Pietro Checcucci

Club
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Umbria
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler 4 1 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger 4 1 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 3 1 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Rotella 4 0 4 0 0
Sum 15 3 12 0 0

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 3583 916.7 3360 (January 2024) 919.8 (January 2024)
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 913 923.6 871 (January 2024) 926.8 (January 2024)

Full rating histories

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 7 Pietro Alfonsi LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 7 Mario Stefanovichj LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 7 Luca Succi WIN 57%

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 2 Nicholas Castellari LOSS 36%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 2 Vittorio Scarponi LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 2 Fabio Piccinelli LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 2 Piermario Loreti WIN 50%
DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcome
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 1 Nicholas Castellari LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 1 Valentino Iezzi WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 1 Luca Succi LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 1 Gabriele Di Marcantonio LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Rotella Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 2 Alessandro Contu LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Rotella Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 2 Massimo Zuccon LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Rotella Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 2 Filippo Schino LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Rotella Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 2 Piermario Loreti LOSS