Filippo Schino

Club
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Roma
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler 18 12 6 0 0
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger 18 14 4 0 0
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Rotella 7 6 1 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword 16 14 2 0 0
Sum 59 46 13 0 0

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Sidesword (Mixed, Steel) 16 1665.3 4 (April 2023) 1696.8 (April 2023)
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 163 1463.1 105 (April 2023) 1468.9 (January 2024)

Full rating histories

Match results

Sidesword (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Pool1 Federico Aurilia WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Pool1 Mattia Giorgetti WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Pool1 Benedetto Antonio Colombo WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Round of 16 Damiano Romita LOSS 74%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Eights Final Lorenzo Rocca WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Final Roberto Gamberini WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Pool 4 Simone Ceccano WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Pool 4 Benedetto Antonio Colombo WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Pool 4 Pasquale Torturo WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Quarter Final Fabio Piccinelli WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Semi Final Daniele Adami WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) 16nd Final Davide Losa WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Eights Final Mattia Škulj LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 6 Mattia Cappa WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 6 Benedetto Antonio Colombo WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 6 Lorenzo Della Noce WIN 50%

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Eights Final Massimo Lucchetti WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 6 Salvatore Falco WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 6 Federico Negri LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 6 Lorenzo Della Noce WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Quarter Final Gabriele Di Marcantonio LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Pool1 Stefano Cabianca Fabrizi LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Pool1 Matteo Simone WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Pool1 Andrea Reggi WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Round of 16 Paolo Luca LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Eights Final Andrea Rossini WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Pool 5 Fabio Piccinelli WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Pool 5 Giovanni Arisi WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Pool 5 Alessandro Ceccarelli WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Quarter Final Roberto Gamberini LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) 16nd Final Benedetto Antonio Colombo LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 9 Matteo Simone WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 9 Leonardo Contri WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 9 Lorenzo Della Noce WIN 50%
DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcome
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Eights Final Massimo Lucchetti WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 9 Fabio Piccinelli WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 9 Andrea Intrusi WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 9 Luigi Casale WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Quarter Final Luca De Sensi LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Pool1 Milo Montalti WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Pool1 Enrico Bellardini WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Pool1 Lorenzo Rocca WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Round of 16 Milo Montalti LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Eights Final Alberto Ferretti WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Pool 4 Simone Ceccano WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Pool 4 Luca Veneri WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Pool 4 Andrea Rossini WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Quarter Final Daniele Adami LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) 16nd Final Mattia Škulj LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 7 Matteo Simone WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 7 Ming Xu WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 7 Alberto Sottoriva WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Rotella Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Eights Final Davide Pierotti WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Rotella Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 2 Alessandro Contu WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Rotella Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 2 Piermario Loreti WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Rotella Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 2 Pietro Checcucci WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Rotella Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 2 Massimo Zuccon WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Rotella Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Quarter Final Mario Stefanovichj WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Rotella Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Semi Final Domenico Fichera LOSS