Denis Slobodenyuk

Club
Golden Falcon
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Men's Steel Longsword 9 5 3 1 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 6 3 3 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 1591 1225.4
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 674 1115.5

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Men's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Aleksandr Pikulin WIN Eliminations (RO12)
Men's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Aleksandr Deys WIN Eliminations (RO6)
Men's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Viacheslav Koptev LOSS Finals (RO3)
Men's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Egor Kulyomin LOSS Finals (RO3)
Men's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Danil Yunusov LOSS Pools
Men's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Aleksandr Deys DRAW Pools
Men's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Ilia Filatov WIN Pools
Men's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Nikita Devyatkov WIN Pools
Men's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Konstantin Dobrovolskiy WIN Pools

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Viacheslav Koptev LOSS Eighthfinal
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Anastasiya Plohova LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Denis Pahorukov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Olga Slovareva LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Maksim Karmatskih WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Aleksandr Brusencov WIN Pools