Aleksandr Pikulin

Club
Ultima Ratio Sibir
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 5 1 4 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 3 0 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 3 0 2 1 0
Men's Steel Longsword 10 3 5 2 0
Sum 21 4 14 3 0

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 1068.4 814 (February 2022) 1107.4 (February 2020)
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 721.2 190 (March 2022) 744.9 (February 2020)
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) Inactive 851.9 281 (March 2022) 881.2 (November 2019)

Full rating histories

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 31 out of 63 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in January 2022

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 40 out of 52 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in January 2022

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 36 out of 55 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in October 2021

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Men's Steel Longsword Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Pools Aleksandr Mihalkin WIN 45%
Men's Steel Longsword Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Pools Aleksey Maydanenko DRAW 45%
Men's Steel Longsword Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Pools Andrey Volgin LOSS 45%
Men's Steel Longsword Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Pools Denis Pahorukov LOSS 45%
Men's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Eliminations (RO12) Denis Slobodenyuk LOSS 43%
Men's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Aleksandr Koviazin LOSS 38%
Men's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Arseniy Marin WIN 43%
Men's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Oleg Tokarev DRAW 43%
Men's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Egor Kulyomin WIN 43%
Men's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Nikolay Karacharov LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swords & Roses (March 2019) Pools Andrey Lisin DRAW 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swords & Roses (March 2019) Pools Nikolay Derbyshkin LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swords & Roses (March 2019) Pools Varvara Novikova LOSS 50%

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Pools Ilya Baskakov LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Pools Denis Cherepanov LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Pools Dmitriy Sazonov LOSS 50%

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Daniil Volkov LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Denis Efimov WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Maksim Karmatskih LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Aleksandr Deys LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Anton Shulga LOSS 50%