Aleksandr Pikulin

Club
Ultima Ratio Sibir
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 5 1 4 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 3 0 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 3 0 2 1 0
Men's Steel Longsword 10 3 5 2 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 2489 1101.7
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 1082 741.6
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 1114 875.6

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Men's Steel Longsword Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Aleksandr Mihalkin WIN Pools
Men's Steel Longsword Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Aleksey Maydanenko DRAW Pools
Men's Steel Longsword Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Andrey Volgin LOSS Pools
Men's Steel Longsword Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Denis Pahorukov LOSS Pools
Men's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Denis Slobodenyuk LOSS Eliminations (RO12)
Men's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Aleksandr Koviazin LOSS Pools
Men's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Arseniy Marin WIN Pools
Men's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Oleg Tokarev DRAW Pools
Men's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Egor Kulyomin WIN Pools
Men's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Nikolay Karacharov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Swords & Roses (March 2019) Andrey Lisin DRAW Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Swords & Roses (March 2019) Nikolay Derbyshkin LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Swords & Roses (March 2019) Varvara Novikova LOSS Pools

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Ilya Baskakov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Denis Cherepanov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Dmitriy Sazonov LOSS Pools

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Daniil Volkov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Denis Efimov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Maksim Karmatskih LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Aleksandr Deys LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Anton Shulga LOSS Pools