Ilia Filatov

Club
Ultima Ratio Sibir
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 5 4 1 0 0
Men's Steel Longsword 5 2 2 1 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 8 3 5 0 0
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword 3 1 2 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 2366 1113.1
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 766 1063.7
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 275 1326

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Men's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Danil Yunusov DRAW Pools
Men's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Denis Slobodenyuk LOSS Pools
Men's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Nikita Devyatkov WIN Pools
Men's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Aleksandr Deys WIN Pools
Men's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Konstantin Dobrovolskiy LOSS Pools

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Natalia Balybina LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Darya Golikova LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Viacheslav Koptev LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Artem Rassypkin WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Anton Shulga WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Kira Amzarakova LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Anastasia Matiushina LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Fedin Andrei WIN

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Nikita Nenilin LOSS Final
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Andrey Kryukov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Anton Muravyov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Konstantin Dobrovolskiy WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Daniil Volkov WIN Semifinal

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Andrey Kryukov LOSS Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Aleksandr Kolodkin LOSS Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Irina Emelyanova WIN Pools