Egor Kulyomin

Club
Camelot
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Longsword 12 3 6 3 0
Men's Steel Longsword 28 17 10 1 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 11 6 5 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 46 24 20 2 0
Women's Steel Sabre 3 1 2 0 0
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword 34 19 12 3 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 828 1376.2
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 177 1411.4
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 190 1363.6

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Sergey Novikov WIN Pools
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Aleksandr Nikolaev WIN Pools
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Ilia Filatov WIN Pools
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Mikhail Nelubin DRAW Pools
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Rafael Fazletdinov WIN Quarterfinal
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Mikhail Danshin LOSS Semifinal
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Dmitry Zuev WIN Third Place
Men's Steel Longsword VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Viacheslav Shavkutenko LOSS Pools
Men's Steel Longsword VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Denis Davydov LOSS Pools
Men's Steel Longsword VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Denis Matyazh LOSS Pools
Men's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Dementiy Leshchenko WIN Eliminations (RO12)
Men's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Denis Efimov WIN Eliminations (RO6)
Men's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Denis Slobodenyuk WIN Finals (RO3)
Men's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Viacheslav Koptev WIN Finals (RO3)
Men's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Viacheslav Koptev WIN Pools
Men's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS Pools
Men's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Andrei Skrynko LOSS Pools
Men's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Bogdan Bykov WIN Pools
Men's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Nikolay Karacharov WIN Pools
Men's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Aleksandr Koviazin LOSS Pools
Men's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Arseniy Marin WIN Pools
Men's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Aleksandr Pikulin LOSS Pools
Men's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Oleg Tokarev WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pavel Burlak DRAW Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Ilja Gnezdilov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Denis Matyazh WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Michail Varlamov LOSS Pools
Men's Steel Longsword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Semion Kurdiukov LOSS
Men's Steel Longsword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Fedin Andrei WIN
Men's Steel Longsword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Viktor Anshukov WIN
Men's Steel Longsword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Denis Davydov WIN
Men's Steel Longsword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Grigorii Ivanov LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Aleksandr Zaika LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Denis Efimov WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Aleksandr Zaika DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Rafael Fazletdinov LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Marat Halimov WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Igor Iakutov LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Grigorii Ivanov DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Denis Davydov LOSS

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Aleksandr Zaika LOSS Eighthfinal
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Konstantin Dobrovolskiy WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Aleksandr Zaika LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Mikhail Nelubin LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Denis Markov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Denis Davydov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Viacheslav Shavkutenko LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Pavel Medvedev WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Olga Slovareva DRAW Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Nikita Nenilin WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Denis Matyazh WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Grigorii Ivanov LOSS Quarterfinal
Mixed Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Irina Noskova WIN Eliminations (RO12)
Mixed Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Denis Davydov WIN Eliminations (RO6)
Mixed Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Evgenii Petrov LOSS Finals (RO3)
Mixed Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Dmitrii Kuklin LOSS Finals (RO3)
Mixed Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Aleksandr Nikolaev WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Evgenii Petrov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Aleksey Filonov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Tatyana Shchennikova WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Tatyana Kozhevnikova WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Chingiz Gataullin WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Bogdan Bykov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Denis Davydov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Rafael Fazletdinov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Igor Astashov WIN Eighthfinal
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Andrey Lazarev WIN Final
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Aleksandr Kolodkin WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Vasiliy Zlokazov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Dmitrii Kuklin WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Aleksandr Dmitriev WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Radik Shagabutdinov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Vyacheslav Korotovskikh LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Denis Davydov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Dmitrii Kuklin WIN Quarterfinal
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Evgenii Petrov WIN Semifinal
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Aleksandr Zaika LOSS Eliminations (RO12)
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Denis Matyazh WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Denis Markov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Mikhail Nelubin LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Natalia Balybina DRAW Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Denis Davydov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Evgeniy Marin LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Sergey Novikov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Alexander Pyhov LOSS

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS Eliminations (RO12)
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Denis Matyazh WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Viacheslav Shavkutenko WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Evgenii Petrov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Ilja Gnezdilov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Mikhail Bakir WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Denis Davydov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Radik Shagabutdinov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Aleksandr Gorbunov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Evgenii Shibeev LOSS Semifinal
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Bogdan Bykov WIN Third Place

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS Finals (RO3)
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Viacheslav Shavkutenko LOSS Finals (RO3)
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Denis Davydov WIN Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Vladimir Matlashevskiy WIN Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Pavel Medvedev DRAW Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Aleksandr Dmitriev WIN Eighthfinal
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Aleksey Zhivaev WIN Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Bogdan Bykov WIN Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Timur Nabiullin WIN Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Aleksey Filonov LOSS Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Mikhail Nelubin LOSS Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Andrei Kachanov LOSS Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Denis Matyazh WIN Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Bogdan Bykov WIN Quarterfinal
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Evgenii Petrov LOSS Semifinal
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Ivan Shubinov WIN Third Place
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Grigorii Ivanov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Evgeniy Marin WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Aleksandr Kolodkin WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Evgeniy Marin WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Mikhail Nelubin WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Sergey Bakumenko WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Daria Iliinykh LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Daria Iliinykh WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Radik Shagabutdinov DRAW
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Ivan Shubinov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Vyacheslav Korotovskikh LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Sergey Vasiliev LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Denis Matyazh WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Andrei Skrynko WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Alexey Trekin WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Daria Iliinykh DRAW
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Sergey Vasiliev LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Denis Davydov LOSS Pools
Women's Steel Sabre VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Viacheslav Shavkutenko LOSS Pools
Women's Steel Sabre VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Pavel Medvedev WIN Pools