Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019

Date
November 24
Country
Russia
City
Chelyabinsk

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Men's Steel Longsword 44 19
Men's Steel Longsword 67 23
Women's Steel Longsword 18 6
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 36 17
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 30 12
Mixed Steel Sabre 94 34
Mixed Steel Sabre 36 15
Mixed Steel Sabre 44 19
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler 16 8
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 57 21
Women's Steel Sabre 29 11
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword 37 19
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword 20 9

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
Karolina Romanyuk
Anastasiya Plohova Camelot
Egor Kulyomin Camelot
Aleksandr Mironov Desperados
Tatyana Kozhevnikova Fight and Fit
Daniil Plaksin Fight and Fit
Anton Shulga Fight and Fit
Nikita Nenilin Forest Brotherhood
Aleksei Fomichev Forest Brotherhood
Nadezhda Lazareva Golden Falcon
Denis Efimov Golden Falcon
Artem Rassypkin Golden Falcon
Aleksandr Koviazin Golden Falcon
Evgenii Petrov Golden Falcon
Ilja Gnezdilov Golden Falcon
Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon
Konstantin Smetanin Golden Falcon
Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon
Daria Iliinykh Golden Falcon
Danil Yunusov Golden Falcon
Dmitry Lazarenko Golden Falcon
Daniil Volkov Golden Falcon
Suren Akopyan Golden Falcon
Arseniy Marin Golden Falcon
Dementiy Leshchenko Golden Falcon
Denis Slobodenyuk Golden Falcon
Dmitriy Chebykin Golden Falcon
Aleksandr Deys Golden Falcon
Rodion Gilyazov Golden Falcon
Aleksandr Brusencov Golden Falcon
Ilya Riger Golden Falcon
Olga Karbovnichaya HEMA Academy
Aleksandr Kolodkin HEMA Academy
Grigorii Ivanov HEMA Academy
Olga Posadskaia HEMA Academy
Vladislav Rogozin HEMA Academy
Aleksey Filonov HEMA Academy
Pavel Medvedev HEMA Academy
Darya Golikova HEMA Academy
Ekaterina Tyurina HEMA Academy
Irina Emelyanova HEMA Academy
Sergey Radishevskiy HEMA Academy
Maksim Karmatskih HEMA Academy
Andrey Kryukov HEMA Academy
Nikolay Karacharov Nochnaya Strazha
Radik Shagabutdinov NoName
Milena Guseva NoName
Konstantin Dobrovolskiy NoName
Olga Slovareva Renaissance Fencing School
Artem Bykov Stroganov's Army
Mikhail Nelubin Stroganov's Army
Aleksandr Savochkin UKRF
Viacheslav Shavkutenko UKRF
Ilia Rebrov UKRF
Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir
Viacheslav Koptev Ultima Ratio Sibir
Pavel Burlak Ultima Ratio Sibir
Natalia Balybina Ultima Ratio Sibir
Ilia Filatov Ultima Ratio Sibir
Aleksandr Pikulin Ultima Ratio Sibir
Anton Muravyov Ultima Ratio Sibir
Denis Pahorukov Ultima Ratio Sibir
Aleksandr Zaika Ultima Ratio Sibir
Ekaterina Pyankina VALOR
Svetlana Savina VALOR
Ilya Dvoynyh VALOR
Konstantin Farafonov VALOR
Nikita Devyatkov VALOR
Oleg Tokarev VALOR
Igor Astashov Varga
Bogdan Bykov Varga
Denis Matyazh Varga

Tournaments

Men's Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pools Mikhail Nelubin Grigorii Ivanov DRAW DRAW
Pools Viacheslav Shavkutenko Denis Matyazh WIN LOSS
Pools Radik Shagabutdinov Aleksandr Zaika LOSS WIN
Pools Aleksandr Koviazin Aleksandr Deys WIN LOSS
Pools Mikhail Nelubin Dmitry Lazarenko DRAW DRAW
Pools Radik Shagabutdinov Nikolay Karacharov WIN LOSS
Pools Aleksandr Koviazin Denis Efimov DRAW DRAW
Third Place Andrei Skrynko Pavel Burlak WIN LOSS
Pools Ilja Gnezdilov Dmitry Lazarenko LOSS WIN
Pools Aleksandr Koviazin Denis Matyazh LOSS WIN
Pools Andrei Skrynko Bogdan Bykov WIN LOSS
Pools Mikhail Nelubin Ilja Gnezdilov WIN LOSS
Pools Aleksandr Koviazin Viacheslav Shavkutenko LOSS WIN
Semifinal Petr Vasiliev Andrei Skrynko WIN LOSS
Pools Denis Efimov Aleksandr Deys DRAW DRAW
Pools Viacheslav Koptev Egor Kulyomin LOSS WIN
Pools Andrei Skrynko Viacheslav Koptev WIN LOSS
Pools Viacheslav Shavkutenko Aleksandr Deys WIN LOSS
Pools Dmitriy Usoltsev Egor Kulyomin WIN LOSS
Pools Andrei Skrynko Egor Kulyomin WIN LOSS
Pools Nikolay Karacharov Aleksandr Zaika LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal Petr Vasiliev Dmitry Lazarenko WIN LOSS
Pools Dmitriy Usoltsev Andrei Skrynko WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal Dmitriy Usoltsev Aleksandr Zaika WIN LOSS
Pools Denis Matyazh Aleksandr Deys DRAW DRAW
Pools Dmitriy Usoltsev Viacheslav Koptev WIN LOSS
Pools Ilja Gnezdilov Grigorii Ivanov LOSS WIN
Pools Denis Matyazh Denis Efimov WIN LOSS
Pools Viacheslav Shavkutenko Denis Efimov WIN LOSS
Pools Grigorii Ivanov Dmitry Lazarenko LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal Andrei Skrynko Denis Matyazh WIN LOSS
Pools Petr Vasiliev Radik Shagabutdinov WIN LOSS
Pools Petr Vasiliev Nikolay Karacharov WIN LOSS
Pools Pavel Burlak Ilja Gnezdilov DRAW DRAW
Final Dmitriy Usoltsev Petr Vasiliev WIN LOSS
Pools Pavel Burlak Grigorii Ivanov WIN LOSS
Pools Pavel Burlak Dmitry Lazarenko DRAW DRAW
Pools Mikhail Nelubin Pavel Burlak LOSS WIN
Semifinal Dmitriy Usoltsev Pavel Burlak WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal Pavel Burlak Viacheslav Shavkutenko WIN LOSS
Pools Viacheslav Koptev Bogdan Bykov DRAW DRAW
Pools Bogdan Bykov Egor Kulyomin LOSS WIN
Pools Dmitriy Usoltsev Bogdan Bykov WIN LOSS
Pools Petr Vasiliev Aleksandr Zaika WIN LOSS

Men's Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pools Nikolay Karacharov Oleg Tokarev DRAW DRAW
Pools Andrey Kryukov Ilya Dvoynyh DRAW DRAW
Pools Danil Yunusov Aleksandr Deys LOSS WIN
Pools Denis Efimov Anton Muravyov WIN LOSS
Pools Aleksandr Koviazin Oleg Tokarev WIN LOSS
Pools Denis Efimov Andrey Kryukov LOSS WIN
Eliminations (RO12) Danil Yunusov Aleksandr Deys LOSS WIN
Pools Aleksandr Koviazin Aleksandr Pikulin WIN LOSS
Pools Arseniy Marin Oleg Tokarev LOSS WIN
Pools Anton Muravyov Andrey Kryukov WIN LOSS
Pools Danil Yunusov Denis Slobodenyuk WIN LOSS
Pools Aleksandr Pikulin Arseniy Marin WIN LOSS
Pools Aleksandr Pikulin Oleg Tokarev DRAW DRAW
Eliminations (RO6) Egor Kulyomin Denis Efimov WIN LOSS
Pools Ilia Filatov Danil Yunusov DRAW DRAW
Eliminations (RO12) Aleksandr Pikulin Denis Slobodenyuk LOSS WIN
Eliminations (RO12) Viacheslav Koptev Konstantin Farafonov WIN LOSS
Pools Egor Kulyomin Nikolay Karacharov WIN LOSS
Pools Vladislav Rogozin Dementiy Leshchenko LOSS WIN
Pools Dementiy Leshchenko Konstantin Farafonov WIN LOSS
Pools Aleksandr Koviazin Egor Kulyomin WIN LOSS
Pools Aleksandr Deys Denis Slobodenyuk DRAW DRAW
Pools Vladislav Rogozin Konstantin Farafonov DRAW DRAW
Pools Egor Kulyomin Arseniy Marin WIN LOSS
Eliminations (RO6) Aleksandr Deys Denis Slobodenyuk LOSS WIN
Pools Dementiy Leshchenko Dmitriy Chebykin WIN LOSS
Pools Egor Kulyomin Aleksandr Pikulin LOSS WIN
Finals (RO3) Viacheslav Koptev Denis Slobodenyuk WIN LOSS
Pools Vladislav Rogozin Dmitriy Chebykin DRAW DRAW
Pools Egor Kulyomin Oleg Tokarev WIN LOSS
Finals (RO3) Egor Kulyomin Denis Slobodenyuk WIN LOSS
Pools Viacheslav Koptev Anton Muravyov WIN LOSS
Pools Dmitriy Chebykin Konstantin Farafonov LOSS WIN
Eliminations (RO12) Egor Kulyomin Dementiy Leshchenko WIN LOSS
Pools Ilia Filatov Denis Slobodenyuk LOSS WIN
Pools Andrey Kryukov Rodion Gilyazov WIN LOSS
Pools Danil Yunusov Nikita Devyatkov LOSS WIN
Pools Anton Muravyov Rodion Gilyazov DRAW DRAW
Pools Aleksandr Koviazin Nikolay Karacharov WIN LOSS
Pools Aleksandr Deys Nikita Devyatkov WIN LOSS
Pools Nikolay Karacharov Arseniy Marin WIN LOSS
Eliminations (RO12) Aleksandr Koviazin Daniil Volkov LOSS WIN
Pools Denis Slobodenyuk Nikita Devyatkov WIN LOSS
Pools Nikolay Karacharov Aleksandr Pikulin WIN LOSS
Eliminations (RO6) Viacheslav Koptev Daniil Volkov WIN LOSS
Pools Ilia Filatov Nikita Devyatkov WIN LOSS
Pools Aleksandr Koviazin Arseniy Marin WIN LOSS
Pools Daniil Volkov Dementiy Leshchenko WIN LOSS
Pools Ilia Filatov Aleksandr Deys WIN LOSS
Pools Viacheslav Koptev Rodion Gilyazov WIN LOSS
Pools Vladislav Rogozin Daniil Volkov WIN LOSS
Pools Konstantin Dobrovolskiy Nikita Devyatkov WIN LOSS
Pools Viacheslav Koptev Ilya Dvoynyh WIN LOSS
Pools Daniil Volkov Konstantin Farafonov LOSS WIN
Pools Aleksandr Deys Konstantin Dobrovolskiy WIN LOSS
Pools Viacheslav Koptev Denis Efimov LOSS WIN
Pools Daniil Volkov Dmitriy Chebykin DRAW DRAW
Pools Konstantin Dobrovolskiy Denis Slobodenyuk LOSS WIN
Pools Viacheslav Koptev Andrey Kryukov WIN LOSS
Pools Ilya Dvoynyh Rodion Gilyazov WIN LOSS
Pools Ilia Filatov Konstantin Dobrovolskiy LOSS WIN
Finals (RO3) Viacheslav Koptev Egor Kulyomin LOSS WIN
Pools Denis Efimov Ilya Dvoynyh WIN LOSS
Pools Danil Yunusov Konstantin Dobrovolskiy WIN LOSS
Eliminations (RO12) Denis Efimov Ilya Dvoynyh WIN LOSS
Pools Denis Efimov Rodion Gilyazov WIN LOSS
Pools Anton Muravyov Ilya Dvoynyh LOSS WIN

Women's Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pools Ekaterina Pyankina Svetlana Savina WIN LOSS
Pools Daria Iliinykh Natalia Balybina WIN LOSS
Pools Olga Slovareva Ekaterina Pyankina WIN LOSS
Finals (RO3) Daria Iliinykh Natalia Balybina LOSS WIN
Pools Olga Slovareva Natalia Balybina LOSS WIN
Pools Natalia Balybina Anastasiya Plohova WIN LOSS
Finals (RO3) Olga Slovareva Natalia Balybina LOSS WIN
Pools Natalia Balybina Svetlana Savina WIN LOSS
Pools Olga Slovareva Daria Iliinykh WIN LOSS
Pools Daria Iliinykh Anastasiya Plohova WIN LOSS
Finals (RO3) Olga Slovareva Daria Iliinykh LOSS WIN
Pools Daria Iliinykh Svetlana Savina WIN LOSS
Pools Olga Slovareva Anastasiya Plohova WIN LOSS
Pools Anastasiya Plohova Svetlana Savina WIN LOSS
Pools Olga Slovareva Svetlana Savina WIN LOSS
Pools Natalia Balybina Ekaterina Pyankina WIN LOSS
Pools Daria Iliinykh Ekaterina Pyankina WIN LOSS
Pools Anastasiya Plohova Ekaterina Pyankina WIN LOSS

Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pools Nikita Nenilin Konstantin Dobrovolskiy WIN LOSS
Pools Dmitriy Usoltsev Aleksandr Zaika WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal Dmitriy Usoltsev Nikolay Karacharov WIN LOSS
Pools Nikita Nenilin Aleksandr Zaika WIN LOSS
Pools Dmitriy Usoltsev Nikita Nenilin WIN LOSS
Pools Viacheslav Koptev Bogdan Bykov WIN LOSS
Pools Aleksandr Savochkin Bogdan Bykov WIN LOSS
Final Dmitriy Usoltsev Aleksandr Savochkin LOSS WIN
Pools Viacheslav Koptev Denis Efimov WIN LOSS
Pools Aleksandr Savochkin Denis Efimov WIN LOSS
Pools Radik Shagabutdinov Dmitry Lazarenko LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal Viacheslav Koptev Dmitry Lazarenko LOSS WIN
Pools Viacheslav Koptev Aleksandr Savochkin LOSS WIN
Pools Mikhail Nelubin Radik Shagabutdinov LOSS WIN
Third Place Andrei Skrynko Dmitry Lazarenko WIN LOSS
Pools Andrei Skrynko Dmitry Lazarenko WIN LOSS
Semifinal Dmitriy Usoltsev Dmitry Lazarenko WIN LOSS
Pools Mikhail Nelubin Andrei Skrynko LOSS WIN
Pools Denis Matyazh Aleksandr Deys WIN LOSS
Semifinal Andrei Skrynko Aleksandr Savochkin LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal Andrei Skrynko Denis Matyazh WIN LOSS
Pools Andrei Skrynko Radik Shagabutdinov LOSS WIN
Pools Aleksandr Zaika Konstantin Dobrovolskiy LOSS WIN
Pools Mikhail Nelubin Dmitry Lazarenko LOSS WIN
Pools Dmitriy Usoltsev Pavel Burlak WIN LOSS
Pools Nikolay Karacharov Aleksandr Deys LOSS WIN
Pools Pavel Burlak Nikita Nenilin WIN LOSS
Pools Dmitriy Usoltsev Konstantin Dobrovolskiy WIN LOSS
Pools Denis Matyazh Nikolay Karacharov LOSS WIN
Pools Pavel Burlak Konstantin Dobrovolskiy WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal Pavel Burlak Aleksandr Savochkin LOSS WIN
Pools Bogdan Bykov Denis Efimov WIN LOSS
Pools Ilja Gnezdilov Aleksandr Deys WIN LOSS
Pools Ilja Gnezdilov Nikolay Karacharov LOSS WIN
Pools Ilja Gnezdilov Denis Matyazh LOSS WIN
Pools Pavel Burlak Aleksandr Zaika DRAW DRAW

Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pools Ilia Filatov Andrey Kryukov WIN LOSS
Pools Denis Efimov Daniil Volkov LOSS WIN
Pools Anton Muravyov Aleksandr Brusencov LOSS WIN
Pools Aleksandr Deys Daniil Volkov WIN LOSS
Pools Denis Efimov Aleksandr Deys WIN LOSS
Pools Anton Muravyov Andrey Kryukov WIN LOSS
Pools Aleksandr Pikulin Daniil Volkov LOSS WIN
Pools Denis Efimov Maksim Karmatskih DRAW DRAW
Pools Ilia Filatov Anton Muravyov WIN LOSS
Semifinal Ilia Filatov Daniil Volkov WIN LOSS
Pools Denis Efimov Aleksandr Pikulin LOSS WIN
Pools Nikita Nenilin Aleksandr Brusencov WIN LOSS
Pools Daniil Volkov Anton Shulga WIN LOSS
Pools Denis Efimov Anton Shulga LOSS WIN
Pools Nikita Nenilin Andrey Kryukov WIN LOSS
Third Place Aleksandr Deys Daniil Volkov WIN LOSS
Pools Daniil Volkov Maksim Karmatskih LOSS WIN
Pools Nikita Nenilin Anton Muravyov WIN LOSS
Semifinal Nikita Nenilin Aleksandr Deys WIN LOSS
Pools Aleksandr Deys Maksim Karmatskih WIN LOSS
Final Nikita Nenilin Ilia Filatov WIN LOSS
Pools Aleksandr Deys Anton Shulga WIN LOSS
Pools Aleksandr Pikulin Maksim Karmatskih LOSS WIN
Pools Aleksandr Pikulin Aleksandr Deys LOSS WIN
Pools Anton Muravyov Konstantin Dobrovolskiy LOSS WIN
Pools Anton Shulga Maksim Karmatskih LOSS WIN
Pools Aleksandr Pikulin Anton Shulga LOSS WIN
Pools Nikita Nenilin Konstantin Dobrovolskiy WIN LOSS
Pools Andrey Kryukov Aleksandr Brusencov WIN LOSS
Pools Ilia Filatov Konstantin Dobrovolskiy WIN LOSS

Mixed Steel Sabre

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Quarterfinal Viacheslav Koptev Denis Pahorukov WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal Olga Slovareva Aleksey Filonov LOSS WIN
Pools Anastasiya Plohova Denis Slobodenyuk WIN LOSS
Pools Artem Rassypkin Darya Golikova WIN LOSS
Pools Denis Pahorukov Denis Slobodenyuk LOSS WIN
Pools Natalia Balybina Ilia Filatov WIN LOSS
Pools Olga Posadskaia Daniil Volkov LOSS WIN
Pools Viacheslav Koptev Artem Rassypkin WIN LOSS
Pools Olga Slovareva Denis Pahorukov LOSS WIN
Pools Ilia Filatov Darya Golikova LOSS WIN
Pools Olga Posadskaia Aleksandr Kolodkin LOSS WIN
Pools Artem Rassypkin Anton Shulga LOSS WIN
Pools Daniil Plaksin Daniil Volkov LOSS WIN
Pools Viacheslav Koptev Ilia Filatov WIN LOSS
Pools Olga Posadskaia Nikita Nenilin LOSS WIN
Pools Ilya Dvoynyh Ilya Riger WIN LOSS
Pools Aleksandr Kolodkin Daniil Plaksin LOSS WIN
Pools Ilia Filatov Artem Rassypkin WIN LOSS
Pools Olga Posadskaia Daniil Plaksin LOSS WIN
Pools Nikolay Karacharov Ilya Riger DRAW DRAW
Pools Nikita Nenilin Daniil Plaksin WIN LOSS
Pools Ilia Filatov Anton Shulga WIN LOSS
Pools Olga Posadskaia Aleksey Filonov LOSS WIN
Pools Dmitry Lazarenko Ilya Riger WIN LOSS
Pools Aleksey Filonov Daniil Plaksin WIN LOSS
Pools Aleksei Fomichev Ilya Dvoynyh WIN LOSS
Pools Sergey Radishevskiy Suren Akopyan WIN LOSS
Eighthfinal Artem Bykov Vladislav Rogozin WIN LOSS
Eighthfinal Natalia Balybina Anastasiya Plohova WIN LOSS
Pools Aleksei Fomichev Nikolay Karacharov LOSS WIN
Pools Sergey Radishevskiy Aleksandr Deys LOSS WIN
Eighthfinal Viacheslav Koptev Denis Slobodenyuk WIN LOSS
Pools Anastasiya Plohova Aleksandr Brusencov LOSS WIN
Pools Aleksei Fomichev Dmitry Lazarenko LOSS WIN
Pools Sergey Radishevskiy Andrey Kryukov WIN LOSS
Pools Denis Pahorukov Aleksandr Brusencov WIN LOSS
Eighthfinal Olga Slovareva Daniil Volkov WIN LOSS
Pools Anastasiya Plohova Maksim Karmatskih WIN LOSS
Pools Aleksei Fomichev Ilya Riger LOSS WIN
Pools Vladislav Rogozin Sergey Radishevskiy WIN LOSS
Pools Denis Pahorukov Maksim Karmatskih WIN LOSS
Pools Olga Slovareva Denis Slobodenyuk WIN LOSS
Pools Anastasiya Plohova Denis Pahorukov LOSS WIN
Pools Natalia Balybina Artem Rassypkin WIN LOSS
Eighthfinal Aleksandr Deys Konstantin Dobrovolskiy WIN LOSS
Final Viacheslav Koptev Artem Bykov WIN LOSS
Semifinal Artem Bykov Natalia Balybina WIN LOSS
Pools Aleksandr Mironov Anton Muravyov LOSS WIN
Pools Nikolay Karacharov Aleksandr Deys WIN LOSS
Pools Vladislav Rogozin Suren Akopyan WIN LOSS
Semifinal Viacheslav Koptev Aleksey Filonov WIN LOSS
Pools Artem Bykov Karolina Romanyuk WIN LOSS
Pools Karolina Romanyuk Aleksandr Mironov LOSS WIN
Pools Aleksandr Deys Andrey Kryukov WIN LOSS
Pools Artem Bykov Igor Astashov WIN LOSS
Pools Viacheslav Koptev Anton Shulga WIN LOSS
Pools Aleksandr Kolodkin Daniil Volkov LOSS WIN
Pools Igor Astashov Anton Muravyov WIN LOSS
Pools Vladislav Rogozin Aleksandr Deys DRAW DRAW
Pools Igor Astashov Konstantin Dobrovolskiy WIN LOSS
Pools Andrey Kryukov Suren Akopyan LOSS WIN
Pools Nikita Nenilin Daniil Volkov LOSS WIN
Pools Artem Bykov Anton Muravyov WIN LOSS
Pools Artem Bykov Konstantin Dobrovolskiy LOSS WIN
Pools Karolina Romanyuk Igor Astashov LOSS WIN
Pools Vladislav Rogozin Andrey Kryukov WIN LOSS
Pools Aleksey Filonov Daniil Volkov WIN LOSS
Pools Anton Muravyov Konstantin Dobrovolskiy LOSS WIN
Eighthfinal Nikolay Karacharov Aleksey Filonov LOSS WIN
Third Place Natalia Balybina Aleksey Filonov WIN LOSS
Pools Dmitry Lazarenko Ilya Dvoynyh WIN LOSS
Pools Natalia Balybina Darya Golikova WIN LOSS
Pools Karolina Romanyuk Anton Muravyov LOSS WIN
Pools Denis Slobodenyuk Maksim Karmatskih WIN LOSS
Pools Natalia Balybina Anton Shulga WIN LOSS
Pools Nikolay Karacharov Dmitry Lazarenko DRAW DRAW
Pools Viacheslav Koptev Darya Golikova WIN LOSS
Eighthfinal Nikita Nenilin Igor Astashov LOSS WIN
Pools Olga Slovareva Maksim Karmatskih WIN LOSS
Pools Aleksandr Brusencov Maksim Karmatskih LOSS WIN
Eighthfinal Denis Pahorukov Dmitry Lazarenko WIN LOSS
Pools Darya Golikova Anton Shulga LOSS WIN
Pools Nikita Nenilin Aleksey Filonov LOSS WIN
Pools Nikita Nenilin Aleksandr Kolodkin WIN LOSS
Pools Denis Slobodenyuk Aleksandr Brusencov WIN LOSS
Pools Igor Astashov Aleksandr Mironov WIN LOSS
Pools Aleksandr Deys Suren Akopyan WIN LOSS
Pools Aleksandr Kolodkin Aleksey Filonov LOSS WIN
Pools Olga Slovareva Aleksandr Brusencov LOSS WIN
Pools Artem Bykov Aleksandr Mironov WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal Natalia Balybina Aleksandr Deys WIN LOSS
Pools Viacheslav Koptev Natalia Balybina LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal Artem Bykov Igor Astashov WIN LOSS
Pools Aleksandr Mironov Konstantin Dobrovolskiy LOSS WIN

Mixed Steel Sabre

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Eliminations (RO6) Petr Vasiliev Viacheslav Shavkutenko WIN LOSS
Pools Viacheslav Shavkutenko Ilia Rebrov WIN LOSS
Pools Viacheslav Shavkutenko Radik Shagabutdinov WIN LOSS
Pools Dmitriy Usoltsev Ilia Rebrov WIN LOSS
Pools Dmitriy Usoltsev Viacheslav Shavkutenko LOSS WIN
Finals (RO3) Petr Vasiliev Andrei Skrynko LOSS WIN
Pools Radik Shagabutdinov Ilia Rebrov WIN LOSS
Pools Pavel Burlak Ilia Rebrov WIN LOSS
Pools Dmitriy Usoltsev Radik Shagabutdinov WIN LOSS
Pools Konstantin Smetanin Petr Vasiliev WIN LOSS
Pools Aleksandr Savochkin Pavel Medvedev WIN LOSS
Eliminations (RO6) Andrei Skrynko Pavel Burlak WIN LOSS
Pools Ilja Gnezdilov Bogdan Bykov WIN LOSS
Finals (RO3) Andrei Skrynko Aleksandr Savochkin WIN LOSS
Pools Pavel Burlak Viacheslav Shavkutenko DRAW DRAW
Pools Ilja Gnezdilov Pavel Medvedev WIN LOSS
Pools Andrei Skrynko Bogdan Bykov WIN LOSS
Pools Pavel Burlak Radik Shagabutdinov WIN LOSS
Pools Ilja Gnezdilov Aleksandr Savochkin LOSS WIN
Pools Andrei Skrynko Ilja Gnezdilov WIN LOSS
Pools Bogdan Bykov Pavel Medvedev WIN LOSS
Pools Denis Matyazh Aleksandr Zaika LOSS WIN
Pools Andrei Skrynko Pavel Medvedev WIN LOSS
Pools Aleksandr Savochkin Bogdan Bykov WIN LOSS
Pools Konstantin Smetanin Denis Matyazh WIN LOSS
Pools Andrei Skrynko Aleksandr Savochkin WIN LOSS
Pools Petr Vasiliev Aleksandr Zaika WIN LOSS
Pools Mikhail Nelubin Aleksandr Zaika LOSS WIN
Pools Konstantin Smetanin Aleksandr Zaika DRAW DRAW
Pools Petr Vasiliev Denis Matyazh WIN LOSS
Pools Mikhail Nelubin Denis Matyazh LOSS WIN
Eliminations (RO6) Konstantin Smetanin Aleksandr Savochkin LOSS WIN
Pools Petr Vasiliev Mikhail Nelubin WIN LOSS
Pools Konstantin Smetanin Mikhail Nelubin WIN LOSS
Pools Dmitriy Usoltsev Pavel Burlak DRAW DRAW
Finals (RO3) Petr Vasiliev Aleksandr Savochkin LOSS WIN

Mixed Steel Sabre

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Semifinal Ilia Rebrov Grigorii Ivanov LOSS WIN
Pools Dmitriy Usoltsev Olga Slovareva WIN LOSS
Pools Evgenii Petrov Ilia Rebrov WIN LOSS
Pools Evgenii Petrov Radik Shagabutdinov LOSS WIN
Third Place Evgenii Petrov Ilia Rebrov WIN LOSS
Pools Radik Shagabutdinov Ilia Rebrov LOSS WIN
Pools Olga Slovareva Egor Kulyomin DRAW DRAW
Pools Olga Slovareva Denis Matyazh LOSS WIN
Pools Olga Slovareva Nikita Nenilin LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal Evgenii Petrov Bogdan Bykov WIN LOSS
Final Dmitriy Usoltsev Grigorii Ivanov WIN LOSS
Semifinal Dmitriy Usoltsev Evgenii Petrov WIN LOSS
Pools Dmitriy Usoltsev Egor Kulyomin WIN LOSS
Pools Ilia Rebrov Natalia Balybina WIN LOSS
Pools Dmitriy Usoltsev Denis Matyazh WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal Ilja Gnezdilov Ilia Rebrov LOSS WIN
Pools Dmitriy Usoltsev Nikita Nenilin WIN LOSS
Pools Mikhail Nelubin Aleksandr Zaika DRAW DRAW
Pools Ilja Gnezdilov Sergey Radishevskiy WIN LOSS
Pools Mikhail Nelubin Grigorii Ivanov WIN LOSS
Pools Evgenii Petrov Natalia Balybina WIN LOSS
Pools Aleksandr Zaika Dmitry Lazarenko LOSS WIN
Pools Mikhail Nelubin Nikolay Karacharov LOSS WIN
Pools Radik Shagabutdinov Natalia Balybina WIN LOSS
Pools Grigorii Ivanov Aleksandr Zaika WIN LOSS
Pools Mikhail Nelubin Dmitry Lazarenko WIN LOSS
Pools Artem Bykov Bogdan Bykov LOSS WIN
Pools Grigorii Ivanov Nikolay Karacharov WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal Dmitriy Usoltsev Mikhail Nelubin WIN LOSS
Pools Artem Bykov Pavel Medvedev WIN LOSS
Pools Grigorii Ivanov Dmitry Lazarenko WIN LOSS
Pools Nikita Nenilin Egor Kulyomin LOSS WIN
Pools Artem Bykov Sergey Radishevskiy WIN LOSS
Pools Nikolay Karacharov Aleksandr Zaika LOSS WIN
Pools Nikita Nenilin Denis Matyazh WIN LOSS
Pools Bogdan Bykov Pavel Medvedev WIN LOSS
Pools Nikolay Karacharov Dmitry Lazarenko LOSS WIN
Pools Bogdan Bykov Sergey Radishevskiy WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal Grigorii Ivanov Egor Kulyomin WIN LOSS
Pools Artem Bykov Ilja Gnezdilov LOSS WIN
Pools Denis Matyazh Egor Kulyomin LOSS WIN
Pools Ilja Gnezdilov Bogdan Bykov WIN LOSS
Pools Pavel Medvedev Sergey Radishevskiy LOSS WIN
Pools Ilja Gnezdilov Pavel Medvedev WIN LOSS

Women's Steel Sword & Buckler

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pools Olga Slovareva Darya Golikova WIN LOSS
Pools Olga Slovareva Milena Guseva WIN LOSS
Pools Olga Slovareva Olga Posadskaia WIN LOSS
Third Place Milena Guseva Ekaterina Tyurina WIN LOSS
Semifinal Olga Slovareva Ekaterina Tyurina WIN LOSS
Final Olga Slovareva Natalia Balybina WIN LOSS
Pools Natalia Balybina Irina Emelyanova LOSS WIN
Pools Olga Posadskaia Natalia Balybina LOSS WIN
Pools Natalia Balybina Karolina Romanyuk WIN LOSS
Pools Natalia Balybina Ekaterina Tyurina WIN LOSS
Pools Milena Guseva Darya Golikova WIN LOSS
Semifinal Natalia Balybina Milena Guseva WIN LOSS
Pools Ekaterina Tyurina Irina Emelyanova WIN LOSS
Pools Olga Posadskaia Milena Guseva LOSS WIN
Pools Karolina Romanyuk Irina Emelyanova LOSS WIN
Pools Karolina Romanyuk Ekaterina Tyurina LOSS WIN

Mixed Steel Single Rapier

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Eliminations (RO6) Petr Vasiliev Radik Shagabutdinov WIN LOSS
Pools Ilia Rebrov Sergey Radishevskiy LOSS WIN
Finals (RO3) Dmitriy Usoltsev Petr Vasiliev WIN LOSS
Eliminations (RO12) Dmitriy Usoltsev Egor Kulyomin WIN LOSS
Pools Radik Shagabutdinov Grigorii Ivanov WIN LOSS
Pools Aleksandr Savochkin Natalia Balybina WIN LOSS
Pools Dmitriy Usoltsev Pavel Medvedev WIN LOSS
Pools Ilja Gnezdilov Denis Matyazh WIN LOSS
Pools Radik Shagabutdinov Dmitry Lazarenko LOSS WIN
Pools Aleksandr Savochkin Aleksandr Zaika WIN LOSS
Pools Dmitriy Usoltsev Mikhail Nelubin WIN LOSS
Pools Denis Matyazh Egor Kulyomin LOSS WIN
Pools Andrei Skrynko Radik Shagabutdinov LOSS WIN
Pools Aleksandr Savochkin Sergey Radishevskiy WIN LOSS
Finals (RO3) Petr Vasiliev Viacheslav Shavkutenko LOSS WIN
Pools Evgenii Petrov Denis Matyazh LOSS WIN
Pools Olga Slovareva Radik Shagabutdinov LOSS WIN
Pools Aleksandr Savochkin Ilia Rebrov WIN LOSS
Pools Ilja Gnezdilov Viacheslav Shavkutenko LOSS WIN
Pools Mikhail Nelubin Pavel Burlak LOSS WIN
Pools Andrei Skrynko Dmitry Lazarenko WIN LOSS
Pools Viacheslav Shavkutenko Egor Kulyomin LOSS WIN
Pools Mikhail Nelubin Bogdan Bykov LOSS WIN
Pools Olga Slovareva Grigorii Ivanov LOSS WIN
Pools Viacheslav Shavkutenko Denis Matyazh WIN LOSS
Pools Mikhail Nelubin Pavel Medvedev WIN LOSS
Pools Olga Slovareva Dmitry Lazarenko WIN LOSS
Pools Evgenii Petrov Viacheslav Shavkutenko LOSS WIN
Eliminations (RO12) Evgenii Petrov Aleksandr Savochkin LOSS WIN
Pools Olga Slovareva Andrei Skrynko LOSS WIN
Eliminations (RO6) Aleksandr Savochkin Viacheslav Shavkutenko LOSS WIN
Pools Ilia Rebrov Natalia Balybina WIN LOSS
Pools Dmitriy Usoltsev Pavel Burlak DRAW DRAW
Finals (RO3) Dmitriy Usoltsev Viacheslav Shavkutenko LOSS WIN
Pools Ilia Rebrov Aleksandr Zaika LOSS WIN
Pools Dmitriy Usoltsev Bogdan Bykov WIN LOSS
Pools Evgenii Petrov Egor Kulyomin WIN LOSS
Pools Petr Vasiliev Andrei Skrynko WIN LOSS
Eliminations (RO12) Petr Vasiliev Natalia Balybina WIN LOSS
Pools Petr Vasiliev Olga Slovareva WIN LOSS
Pools Natalia Balybina Aleksandr Zaika WIN LOSS
Pools Petr Vasiliev Radik Shagabutdinov WIN LOSS
Pools Natalia Balybina Sergey Radishevskiy DRAW DRAW
Pools Evgenii Petrov Ilja Gnezdilov WIN LOSS
Pools Pavel Burlak Pavel Medvedev WIN LOSS
Pools Aleksandr Zaika Sergey Radishevskiy WIN LOSS
Eliminations (RO12) Pavel Burlak Radik Shagabutdinov LOSS WIN
Eliminations (RO12) Viacheslav Shavkutenko Aleksandr Zaika WIN LOSS
Pools Pavel Burlak Bogdan Bykov WIN LOSS
Pools Grigorii Ivanov Dmitry Lazarenko WIN LOSS
Eliminations (RO12) Grigorii Ivanov Bogdan Bykov WIN LOSS
Pools Andrei Skrynko Grigorii Ivanov LOSS WIN
Pools Bogdan Bykov Pavel Medvedev WIN LOSS
Eliminations (RO6) Dmitriy Usoltsev Grigorii Ivanov WIN LOSS
Pools Petr Vasiliev Grigorii Ivanov WIN LOSS
Pools Ilja Gnezdilov Egor Kulyomin WIN LOSS
Pools Petr Vasiliev Dmitry Lazarenko WIN LOSS

Women's Steel Sabre

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pools Olga Posadskaia Ekaterina Pyankina WIN LOSS
Pools Milena Guseva Nadezhda Lazareva WIN LOSS
Pools Olga Posadskaia Karolina Romanyuk LOSS WIN
Pools Nadezhda Lazareva Olga Karbovnichaya LOSS WIN
Pools Natalia Balybina Ekaterina Pyankina WIN LOSS
Pools Olga Slovareva Nadezhda Lazareva WIN LOSS
Pools Tatyana Kozhevnikova Ekaterina Pyankina WIN LOSS
Pools Anastasiya Plohova Darya Golikova WIN LOSS
Pools Karolina Romanyuk Ekaterina Pyankina LOSS WIN
Pools Anastasiya Plohova Milena Guseva DRAW DRAW
Pools Natalia Balybina Karolina Romanyuk WIN LOSS
Pools Anastasiya Plohova Olga Karbovnichaya LOSS WIN
Pools Tatyana Kozhevnikova Karolina Romanyuk WIN LOSS
Pools Anastasiya Plohova Nadezhda Lazareva LOSS WIN
Final Olga Slovareva Natalia Balybina LOSS WIN
Pools Milena Guseva Olga Karbovnichaya LOSS WIN
Pools Olga Slovareva Anastasiya Plohova WIN LOSS
Pools Olga Slovareva Milena Guseva WIN LOSS
Third Place Olga Karbovnichaya Tatyana Kozhevnikova WIN LOSS
Pools Olga Posadskaia Natalia Balybina LOSS WIN
Pools Olga Slovareva Olga Karbovnichaya WIN LOSS
Pools Olga Posadskaia Tatyana Kozhevnikova LOSS WIN
Semifinal Olga Slovareva Tatyana Kozhevnikova WIN LOSS
Semifinal Natalia Balybina Olga Karbovnichaya WIN LOSS
Pools Natalia Balybina Tatyana Kozhevnikova WIN LOSS
Pools Milena Guseva Darya Golikova WIN LOSS
Pools Olga Karbovnichaya Darya Golikova WIN LOSS
Pools Nadezhda Lazareva Darya Golikova LOSS WIN
Pools Olga Slovareva Darya Golikova WIN LOSS

Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pools Viacheslav Koptev Konstantin Dobrovolskiy WIN LOSS
Pools Igor Astashov Vladislav Rogozin WIN LOSS
Pools Aleksandr Deys Andrey Kryukov WIN LOSS
Pools Daniil Volkov Ekaterina Tyurina WIN LOSS
Pools Ilia Filatov Andrey Kryukov LOSS WIN
Pools Milena Guseva Ekaterina Tyurina WIN LOSS
Pools Anton Muravyov Konstantin Dobrovolskiy LOSS WIN
Pools Aleksey Filonov Daniil Volkov WIN LOSS
Pools Aleksandr Kolodkin Anton Muravyov LOSS WIN
Pools Aleksey Filonov Aleksandr Deys LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal Denis Pahorukov Konstantin Dobrovolskiy LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal Viacheslav Koptev Aleksey Filonov WIN LOSS
Pools Denis Pahorukov Andrey Kryukov WIN LOSS
Pools Aleksey Filonov Denis Pahorukov WIN LOSS
Pools Olga Posadskaia Igor Astashov LOSS WIN
Pools Ilia Filatov Aleksandr Kolodkin LOSS WIN
Pools Olga Posadskaia Vladislav Rogozin DRAW DRAW
Final Viacheslav Koptev Aleksandr Deys WIN LOSS
Pools Vladislav Rogozin Suren Akopyan DRAW DRAW
Semifinal Viacheslav Koptev Konstantin Dobrovolskiy WIN LOSS
Pools Olga Karbovnichaya Suren Akopyan WIN LOSS
Pools Viacheslav Koptev Irina Emelyanova WIN LOSS
Pools Ekaterina Tyurina Suren Akopyan DRAW DRAW
Pools Denis Pahorukov Irina Emelyanova WIN LOSS
Semifinal Igor Astashov Aleksandr Deys LOSS WIN
Pools Ilia Filatov Irina Emelyanova WIN LOSS
Third Place Igor Astashov Konstantin Dobrovolskiy LOSS WIN
Pools Olga Karbovnichaya Igor Astashov LOSS WIN
Pools Vladislav Rogozin Daniil Volkov LOSS WIN
Pools Milena Guseva Olga Karbovnichaya LOSS WIN
Pools Milena Guseva Darya Golikova WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal Olga Karbovnichaya Aleksandr Deys LOSS WIN
Pools Darya Golikova Konstantin Dobrovolskiy LOSS WIN
Pools Viacheslav Koptev Aleksandr Kolodkin WIN LOSS
Pools Anton Muravyov Darya Golikova LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal Milena Guseva Igor Astashov LOSS WIN
Pools Olga Posadskaia Aleksandr Deys LOSS WIN

Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pools Karolina Romanyuk Irina Emelyanova WIN LOSS
Semifinal Olga Slovareva Natalia Balybina WIN LOSS
Pools Olga Slovareva Irina Emelyanova WIN LOSS
Pools Natalia Balybina Darya Golikova WIN LOSS
Pools Natalia Balybina Olga Karbovnichaya LOSS WIN
Pools Olga Karbovnichaya Darya Golikova WIN LOSS
Pools Olga Posadskaia Milena Guseva DRAW DRAW
Pools Darya Golikova Ekaterina Tyurina WIN LOSS
Pools Olga Posadskaia Karolina Romanyuk LOSS WIN
Third Place Natalia Balybina Milena Guseva WIN LOSS
Pools Olga Slovareva Olga Posadskaia WIN LOSS
Semifinal Milena Guseva Olga Karbovnichaya LOSS WIN
Pools Olga Slovareva Karolina Romanyuk DRAW DRAW
Pools Milena Guseva Karolina Romanyuk WIN LOSS
Final Olga Slovareva Olga Karbovnichaya WIN LOSS
Pools Olga Slovareva Milena Guseva WIN LOSS
Pools Natalia Balybina Ekaterina Tyurina WIN LOSS
Pools Milena Guseva Irina Emelyanova WIN LOSS
Pools Olga Karbovnichaya Ekaterina Tyurina WIN LOSS
Pools Olga Posadskaia Irina Emelyanova LOSS WIN