Olga Slovareva

Club
Renaissance Fencing School
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 3 1 2 0 0
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler 10 9 1 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 66 39 15 8 4
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger 38 33 2 3 0
Women's Steel Longsword 17 9 7 1 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 20 12 8 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 46 22 17 7 0
Women's Steel Sabre 54 48 4 2 0
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword 21 11 6 4 0
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword 12 11 0 1 0
Sum 287 195 62 26 4

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Underrepresented Genders & Women's, Steel) 163 1351.1
Longsword (Women's, Steel) 138 1351.1
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 85 1534.4
Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 405 1370.5
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 360 1344.2
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 1011 1094.4

Full rating history

Longsword (Underrepresented Genders & Women's, Steel)

Longsword (Women's, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Women's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Women's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Finals (RO3) Natalia Balybina LOSS 46%
Women's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Finals (RO3) Daria Iliinykh LOSS 52%
Women's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Ekaterina Pyankina WIN 54%
Women's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Natalia Balybina LOSS 46%
Women's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Daria Iliinykh WIN 52%
Women's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Anastasiya Plohova WIN 70%
Women's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Svetlana Savina WIN 54%
Women's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Olga Balenko WIN 52%
Women's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Аnna Solovej LOSS 39%
Women's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Kira Amzarakova DRAW 59%
Women's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Olga Vinogradova WIN 53%
Women's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Semifinal Iuliia Pichugina LOSS 48%
Women's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Third place Daria Iliinykh WIN 48%
Women's Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Mariia Davydova WIN 44%
Women's Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Iuliia Pichugina LOSS 45%
Women's Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Sofia Mikhalevich WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Margarita Druzhinina LOSS 50%

Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Eighthfinal Aleksey Filonov WIN 41%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Final Iuliia Pichugina WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Dmitry Ermakov WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Aleksandr Mironov WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Irina Emelyanova WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Anna Semenova WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Vladislav Rogozin WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Andrei Skrynko LOSS 22%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Evgenii Shibeev LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Rafael Fazletdinov WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Bogdan Bykov DRAW 54%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Quarterfinal Daniil Volkov WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Semifinal Aleksandr Nikolaev WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Eighthfinal Daniil Volkov WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Denis Pahorukov LOSS 67%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Denis Slobodenyuk WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Maksim Karmatskih WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Aleksandr Brusencov LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS 14%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Egor Kulyomin DRAW 42%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Denis Matyazh LOSS 70%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Nikita Nenilin LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Quarterfinal Aleksey Filonov LOSS 72%
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Eighthfinal Oleg Kolganov LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Pools Denis Maksimenko DRAW 70%
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Pools Anastasia Matiushina WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Pools Daria Aleshina DRAW 38%
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Pools Anton Cherepnin LOSS 17%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Golden Forests Tournament Spring 2019 (March 2019) Pools Iuliia Pichugina WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Golden Forests Tournament Spring 2019 (March 2019) Pools Anastasia Matiushina WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Golden Forests Tournament Spring 2019 (March 2019) Pools Aleksandr Dobrogorskii LOSS 24%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Golden Forests Tournament Spring 2019 (March 2019) Quarterfinal Alexander Rassadkin WIN 38%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Golden Forests Tournament Spring 2019 (March 2019) Semifinal Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS 8%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Golden Forests Tournament Spring 2019 (March 2019) Third Place Alexey Trekin LOSS 32%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Eighthfinal Vladimir Matlashevskiy WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Rovshan Mustafaev WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Daria Aleshina LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Artem Gusmanov WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Vladimir Isaev DRAW 47%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Grigoriy Reshetnikov WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Vasily Moiseenko DRAW 48%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Daria Iliinykh WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Vladimir Isaev LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Artem Bykov DRAW 56%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Pavel Burlak LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Quarterfinal Pavel Medvedev LOSS 58%

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Eliminations (RO12) Aleksandr Zaika LOSS 81%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Evgenii Petrov WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Bogdan Bykov LOSS 73%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Dmitriy Usoltsev WIN 35%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Aleksandr Nikolaev WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Denis Markov DRAW 76%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Open Golden Forests Tournament Fall 2019 (November 2019) Final Viacheslav Holodiuk WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Open Golden Forests Tournament Fall 2019 (November 2019) Pools Sergey Bakumenko WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Open Golden Forests Tournament Fall 2019 (November 2019) Pools Kirill Danilov LOSS 14%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Open Golden Forests Tournament Fall 2019 (November 2019) Pools Mikhail Rekhtin DRAW 78%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Open Golden Forests Tournament Fall 2019 (November 2019) Pools Sergey Kondratyuk WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Open Golden Forests Tournament Fall 2019 (November 2019) Pools Aleksandr Rykalin WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Open Golden Forests Tournament Fall 2019 (November 2019) Quarterfinal Iuliia Pichugina WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Open Golden Forests Tournament Fall 2019 (November 2019) Semifinal Mikhail Rekhtin WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Eigth final Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS 17%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 5 Roberto Gamberini NO DATA 60%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 5 Joris Jacobs NO DATA 59%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 5 Björn Carlander NO DATA 73%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 5 Håvard Lund Eidheim NO DATA 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Eliminations (RO6) Viacheslav Shavkutenko LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Pools Vladislav Rogozin WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Pools Irina Noskova WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Pools Sergey Tikhomirov LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Eighth Final Martin Belcredi Vlček WIN 26%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Pool 3 Emilia Skirmuntt WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Pool 3 Andrii Naidenko WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Pool 3 Emanuele Fichera WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Pool 3 Martin Janičina LOSS 20%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Quarter Final Ivan Novichenko LOSS 16%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Eliminations (RO12) Andrei Skrynko LOSS 64%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Anton Bulaev LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Bogdan Bykov WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Aleksandr Gorbunov WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Michail Demidov WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Sergey Novikov WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Anastasiia Averianova WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Sergei Geraskin LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Almir Shammasov WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Andrei Nikitin WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Sergei Geraskin LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Sergey Petrov WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Sergey Petrov WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Daria Aleshina WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Aleksei Elistratov DRAW 59%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Vitaliy Kuznetsov WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Dmitrii Nikulshin DRAW 60%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Sergei Shchipanov WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Almir Shammasov WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Iuliia Pichugina WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Nikolay Malyshev WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Mikhail Bakir DRAW 46%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Mikhail Bakir WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Dmitrii Nikulshin WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Sergey Vasiliev DRAW 60%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Vadim Polyuga WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Vadim Zaharov LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Iuliia Pichugina DRAW 68%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Daria Iliinykh WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Evgenii Belov WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Semenov Vitalii WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Evgeniy Pleshakov DRAW 44%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Ivan Kashitsyn LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Aleksandr Savochkin LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Sergei Geraskin WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Silvia Tomassetti WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Alexander Koptev WIN 50%

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Radik Shagabutdinov LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Grigorii Ivanov LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Dmitry Lazarenko WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Andrei Skrynko LOSS 63%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Petr Vasiliev LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Open Golden Forests Tournament Fall 2019 (November 2019) Eighthfinal Viacheslav Holodiuk WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Open Golden Forests Tournament Fall 2019 (November 2019) Final Nikita Maksimenko LOSS 62%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Open Golden Forests Tournament Fall 2019 (November 2019) Pools Iuliia Pichugina WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Open Golden Forests Tournament Fall 2019 (November 2019) Pools Alexander Ryabov LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Open Golden Forests Tournament Fall 2019 (November 2019) Pools Ruslan Urazbahtin LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Open Golden Forests Tournament Fall 2019 (November 2019) Pools Vitaliy Serebrov WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Open Golden Forests Tournament Fall 2019 (November 2019) Pools Mihail Vlasov WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Open Golden Forests Tournament Fall 2019 (November 2019) Pools Aleksandr Rykalin WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Open Golden Forests Tournament Fall 2019 (November 2019) Pools Sergey Bakumenko WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Open Golden Forests Tournament Fall 2019 (November 2019) Quarterfinal Dmitriy Ishchenko WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Open Golden Forests Tournament Fall 2019 (November 2019) Semifinal Sergey Kondratyuk WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Eliminations (RO12) Andrey Nekrylov LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Pools Denis Maksimenko WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Pools Alexey Perkov WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Pools Vasily Moiseenko WIN 50%

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Pools Iuliia Kuznetsova WIN 41%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Pools Iuliia Pichugina LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Pools Evgeniy Volodkov LOSS 29%

Longsword (Underrepresented Genders & Women's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Women's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Finals (RO3) Natalia Balybina LOSS 46%
Women's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Finals (RO3) Daria Iliinykh LOSS 52%
Women's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Ekaterina Pyankina WIN 54%
Women's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Natalia Balybina LOSS 46%
Women's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Daria Iliinykh WIN 52%
Women's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Anastasiya Plohova WIN 70%
Women's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Svetlana Savina WIN 54%
Women's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Olga Balenko WIN 52%
Women's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Аnna Solovej LOSS 39%
Women's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Kira Amzarakova DRAW 59%
Women's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Olga Vinogradova WIN 53%
Women's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Semifinal Iuliia Pichugina LOSS 48%
Women's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Third place Daria Iliinykh WIN 48%
Women's Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Mariia Davydova WIN 44%
Women's Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Iuliia Pichugina LOSS 45%
Women's Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Sofia Mikhalevich WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Margarita Druzhinina LOSS 50%

Non-rated results

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcome
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Eighthfinal Andrey Zhdanov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Pools Innokentii Degaltcev WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Pools Leonid Tcurkin LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Pools Ivan Shubinov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Pools Aleksandr Kolodkin WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Pools Aleksey Zhivaev WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Pools Vladimir Nasretdinov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Quarterfinal Dmitrii Kuklin LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Golden Forests Tournament Spring 2019 (March 2019) Eighthfinal Georgiy Derevyankin WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Golden Forests Tournament Spring 2019 (March 2019) Pools Ivan Abaimov DRAW
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Golden Forests Tournament Spring 2019 (March 2019) Pools Georgiy Derevyankin DRAW
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Golden Forests Tournament Spring 2019 (March 2019) Pools Roman Gornostaev WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Golden Forests Tournament Spring 2019 (March 2019) Pools Tatyana Ivanova WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Golden Forests Tournament Spring 2019 (March 2019) Quarterfinal Aleksandr Levin LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Nikita Golovin LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Egor Piatkov DRAW
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Elizaveta Rodina WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Ilia Morozov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Oleg Kolganov DRAW
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Veniamin Shekhtman LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Andrey Kozlov WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Final Olga Karbovnichaya WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Irina Emelyanova WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Olga Posadskaia WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Karolina Romanyuk DRAW
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Milena Guseva WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Semifinal Natalia Balybina WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Ksenia Zherevchuk WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Anastasiia Podorova WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Anastasiia Mishchenko WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Anastasiia Mishchenko WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Ksenia Zherevchuk WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Natalia Amzarakova WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Final Natalia Balybina WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Irina Emelyanova WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Irina Noskova LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Natalia Balybina DRAW
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Maria Batalova WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Anna Semenova WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Semifinal Irina Noskova WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Final Iuliia Pichugina WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Daria Aleshina WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Kira Amzarakova WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Olga Vinogradova WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Anastasia Matiushina WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Semifinal Natalia Balybina WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Anastasia Matiushina WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Viktoria Romashova WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Anastasiia Averianova WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Viktoria Romashova WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Daria Aleshina WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Iuliia Pichugina WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Maria Zvonareva WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Anastasiya Krestovskaya WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Sevil Daminova WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Iuliia Pichugina LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Svetlana Beliavtceva WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Natalia Balybina WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Daria Aleshina WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Iuliia Pichugina WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Irina Noskova WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Anastasia Matiushina WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Tatiana Terekhova DRAW
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Daria Aleshina DRAW
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Silvia Tomassetti WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Alena Pronina WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Maria Zvonareva WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Anastasia Matiushina WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Alsu Saifutdinova WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Maria Romanyuk WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Ksenia Zherevchuk WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Final Iuliia Pichugina WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Anastasiya Plohova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Anna Semenova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Maria Batalova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Olga Karbovnichaya WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Quarterfinal Olga Karbovnichaya WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Semifinal Irina Noskova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Final Natalia Balybina LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Nadezhda Lazareva WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Anastasiya Plohova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Milena Guseva WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Olga Karbovnichaya WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Darya Golikova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Semifinal Tatyana Kozhevnikova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 1 Anna Franceschi WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 1 Elena Muzurina LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 1 Johanna Hopfgartner WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 1 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Eliminations (RO6) Iuliia Pichugina WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Eliminations (RO6) Daria Aleshina WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Final (RO3) Anastasia Matiushina WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Evgeniya Drozdova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Daria Aleshina DRAW
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Natalia Balybina WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Viktoriia Volkova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Kira Amzarakova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Mariia Davydova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Elena Muzurina WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Iuliia Pichugina WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Daria Aleshina WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Elena Muzurina WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Iuliia Pichugina WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Svetlana Beliavtceva WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Maria Orlova DRAW
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Daria Iliinykh WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Daria Aleshina LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) eliminations Anastasia Matiushina WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) finals Iuliia Pichugina WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) round of pools Alena Pronina WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) round of pools Tatyana Sedlova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) round of pools Taisia Chistiakova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) round of pools Iuliia Kuznetsova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Anastasia Matiushina WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Alsu Saifutdinova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Kira Amzarakova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Alsu Saifutdinova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Iulia Kuksgazen WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Olga Odintsova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Anastasia Matiushina WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Alena Pronina WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Maria Orlova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Viktoria Kovalenko WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Alsu Saifutdinova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Anastasia Miroshnikova WIN
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Final Natalia Balybina WIN
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Darya Golikova WIN
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Milena Guseva WIN
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Olga Posadskaia WIN
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Semifinal Ekaterina Tyurina WIN
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Final Irina Noskova WIN
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Pools Irina Noskova LOSS
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Pools Darya Golikova WIN
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Pools Irina Emelyanova WIN
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Semifinal Olga Karbovnichaya WIN