Olga Slovareva

Club
Renaissance Fencing School
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 31 20 5 6 0
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger 25 22 1 2 0
Women's Steel Longsword 4 2 2 0 0
Women's Steel Sabre 29 27 1 1 0
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword 7 3 2 2 0
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword 6 6 0 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Women, Steel) 181 1185.4
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 41 1562.9

Full rating history

Longsword (Women, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Women, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Women's Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Mariia Davydova WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Iuliia Pichugina LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Sofia Mikhalevich WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Margarita Druzhinina LOSS

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Anastasiia Averianova WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Sergei Geraskin LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Almir Shammasov WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Andrei Nikitin WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Sergei Geraskin LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Sergey Petrov WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Sergey Petrov WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Daria Aleshina WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Aleksei Elistratov DRAW
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Vitaliy Kuznetsov WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Dmitrii Nikulshin DRAW
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Sergei Shchipanov WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Almir Shammasov WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Iuliia Pichugina WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Nikolay Malyshev WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Mikhail Bakir DRAW
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Mikhail Bakir WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Dmitrii Nikulshin WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Sergey Vasiliev DRAW
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Vadim Polyuga WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Vadim Zaharov LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Iuliia Pichugina DRAW
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Daria Iliinykh WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Evgenii Belov WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Semenov Vitalii WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Evgeniy Pleshakov DRAW
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Ivan Kashitsyn LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Aleksandr Savochkin LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Sergei Geraskin WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Silvia Tomassetti WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Alexander Koptev WIN

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Nikita Golovin LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Egor Piatkov DRAW
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Elizaveta Rodina WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Ilia Morozov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Oleg Kolganov DRAW
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Veniamin Shekhtman LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Andrey Kozlov WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Ksenia Zherevchuk WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Anastasiia Podorova WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Anastasiia Mishchenko WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Anastasiia Mishchenko WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Ksenia Zherevchuk WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Natalia Amzarakova WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Anastasia Matiushina WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Viktoria Romashova WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Anastasiia Averianova WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Viktoria Romashova WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Daria Aleshina WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Iuliia Pichugina WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Maria Zvonareva WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Anastasiya Krestovskaya WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Sevil Daminova WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Iuliia Pichugina LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Svetlana Beliavtceva WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Natalia Balybina WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Daria Aleshina WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Iuliia Pichugina WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Irina Noskova WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Anastasia Matiushina WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Tatiana Terekhova DRAW
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Daria Aleshina DRAW
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Silvia Tomassetti WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Alena Pronina WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Maria Zvonareva WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Anastasia Matiushina WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Alsu Saifutdinova WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Maria Romanyuk WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Ksenia Zherevchuk WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Kira Amzarakova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Mariia Davydova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Elena Muzurina WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Iuliia Pichugina WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Daria Aleshina WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Elena Muzurina WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Iuliia Pichugina WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Svetlana Beliavtceva WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Maria Orlova DRAW
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Daria Iliinykh WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Daria Aleshina LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) Anastasia Matiushina WIN eliminations
Women's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) Iuliia Pichugina WIN finals
Women's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) Alena Pronina WIN round of pools
Women's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) Tatyana Sedlova WIN round of pools
Women's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) Taisia Chistiakova WIN round of pools
Women's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) Iuliia Kuznetcova WIN round of pools
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Anastasia Matiushina WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Alsu Saifutdinova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Kira Amzarakova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Alsu Saifutdinova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Iulia Kuksgazen WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Olga Odintsova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Anastasia Matiushina WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Alena Pronina WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Maria Orlova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Viktoria Kovalenko WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Alsu Saifutdinova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Anastasia Miroshnikova WIN