Konstantin Dobrovolskiy

Club
NoName
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 7 2 5 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 3 1 2 0 0
Men's Steel Longsword 5 2 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 5 3 2 0 0
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword 14 8 6 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 2994 1027.7
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 872 898.6
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 470 1216.6
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 835 1002.8

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Men's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Nikita Devyatkov WIN Pools
Men's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Aleksandr Deys LOSS Pools
Men's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Denis Slobodenyuk LOSS Pools
Men's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Ilia Filatov WIN Pools
Men's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Danil Yunusov LOSS Pools

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Aleksandr Deys LOSS Eighthfinal
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Igor Astashov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Artem Bykov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Anton Muravyov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Aleksandr Mironov WIN Pools

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Andrey Kryukov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Vladimir Matlashevskiy LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Vasiliy Zlokazov LOSS Pools

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Nikita Nenilin LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Aleksandr Zaika WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pavel Burlak LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Anton Muravyov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Nikita Nenilin LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Ilia Filatov LOSS Pools

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Viacheslav Koptev LOSS Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Anton Muravyov WIN Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Darya Golikova WIN Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Denis Pahorukov WIN Quarterfinal
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Viacheslav Koptev LOSS Semifinal
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Igor Astashov WIN Third Place
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Irina Noskova WIN Eighthfinal
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Nikolay Karacharov WIN Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Irina Noskova LOSS Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Aleksandr Kolodkin WIN Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Dmitrii Kuklin LOSS Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Rafael Fazletdinov WIN Quarterfinal
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Egor Bayanov LOSS Semifinal
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Vladimir Matlashevskiy LOSS Third Place