Konstantin Dobrovolskiy

Club
NoName
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 7 2 5 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 3 1 2 0 0
Men's Steel Longsword 5 2 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 16 8 8 0 0
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword 14 8 6 0 0
Sum 45 21 24 0 0

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 999.7 965 (February 2022) 1031.2 (November 2019)
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 875 169 (March 2022) 902 (October 2019)
Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 1216.2 171 (March 2022) 1269.7 (January 2020)
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) Inactive 972.8 231 (March 2022) 1006.5 (November 2019)

Full rating histories

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 33 out of 57 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in October 2021

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 34 out of 58 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in September 2021

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 31 out of 57 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in December 2021

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 38 out of 57 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in October 2021

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Men's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Nikita Devyatkov WIN 50%
Men's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Aleksandr Deys LOSS 50%
Men's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Denis Slobodenyuk LOSS 50%
Men's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Ilia Filatov WIN 50%
Men's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Danil Yunusov LOSS 52%

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Pools Andrey Kryukov WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Pools Vladimir Matlashevskiy LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Pools Vasiliy Zlokazov LOSS 50%

Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Eighthfinal Aleksandr Kolodkin WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Iuliia Pichugina LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Maria Zvonareva WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Sergey Radishevskiy LOSS 64%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Daniil Volkov WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Tatiana Dmitrieva WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Egor Kulyomin LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Mikhail Nelubin LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Denis Markov WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Aleksandr Zaika LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Quarterfinal Aleksandr Nikolaev LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Eighthfinal Aleksandr Deys LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Igor Astashov LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Artem Bykov WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Anton Muravyov WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Aleksandr Mironov WIN 49%

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Nikita Nenilin LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Aleksandr Zaika WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Pavel Burlak LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Anton Muravyov WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Nikita Nenilin LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Ilia Filatov LOSS 50%
DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcome
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Viacheslav Koptev LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Anton Muravyov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Darya Golikova WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Quarterfinal Denis Pahorukov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Semifinal Viacheslav Koptev LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Third Place Igor Astashov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Eighthfinal Irina Noskova WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Pools Nikolay Karacharov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Pools Irina Noskova LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Pools Aleksandr Kolodkin WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Pools Dmitrii Kuklin LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Quarterfinal Rafael Fazletdinov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Semifinal Egor Bayanov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Third Place Vladimir Matlashevskiy LOSS