Anastasiya Plohova

Club
Camelot
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Women's Steel Longsword 12 4 8 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 3 1 1 1 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 20 9 11 0 0
Women's Steel Sabre 14 5 8 1 0
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword 15 4 9 2 0
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword 16 8 7 1 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Women, Steel) 284 1091
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 512 1179.3
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 625 1042.6

Full rating history

Longsword (Women, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Women, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Women's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Natalia Balybina LOSS Pools
Women's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Daria Iliinykh LOSS Pools
Women's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Olga Slovareva LOSS Pools
Women's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Svetlana Savina WIN Pools
Women's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Ekaterina Pyankina WIN Pools
Women's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Daria Iliinykh LOSS Pools
Women's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Elena Slin'ko WIN Pools
Women's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Iuliia Pichugina LOSS Pools
Women's Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Iuliia Pichugina LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Anastasia Matiushina LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Natalia Balybina LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Daria Iliinykh WIN

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Natalia Balybina LOSS Eighthfinal
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Denis Slobodenyuk WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Aleksandr Brusencov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Maksim Karmatskih WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Denis Pahorukov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Daniil Plaksin LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Azrael Fahra WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Yaroslav Emelyanov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Viktoriya Ahmadulina WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Denis Davydov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Aleksey Zhivaev WIN Eighthfinal
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Artem Rassypkin WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Evgenii Petrov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Yana Sazonova WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Aleksandr Dmitriev LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Evgenii Petrov LOSS Quarterfinal
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pavel Medvedev WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Aleksandr Nikolaev LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Artem Rassypkin LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Natalia Balybina LOSS Pools

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Olga Posadskaia WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Pavel Medvedev LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Mariya Elpaeva DRAW Pools

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Artem Rassypkin LOSS Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Irina Noskova LOSS Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Aleksey Filonov LOSS Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Daria Iliinykh LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Sergey Sivkov DRAW
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Andrey Popovich WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Nikita Nenilin LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Dmitriy Guchev DRAW
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Nikolay Karacharov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Olga Karbovnichaya LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Viktoriia Volkova WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Olga Posadskaia LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Aleksei Fomichev WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Mariya Elpaeva WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Olga Vinogradova LOSS
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Ekaterina Kopytina DRAW Pools
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Irina Noskova LOSS Pools
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Ekaterina Kotova WIN Pools
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Daria Iliinykh LOSS
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Viktoria Kovalenko LOSS
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Viktoriia Volkova WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Svetlana Beliavtceva WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Anna Onishchuk LOSS
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Viktoriia Volkova WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Anastasiya Pryadko LOSS
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Mariia Krutko WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Anna Onishchuk LOSS
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Nataliya Presnyakova WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Anna Onishchuk LOSS
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Olga Posadskaia WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Olga Vinogradova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Darya Golikova WIN Pools
Women's Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Milena Guseva DRAW Pools
Women's Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Olga Karbovnichaya LOSS Pools
Women's Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Nadezhda Lazareva LOSS Pools
Women's Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Olga Slovareva LOSS Pools
Women's Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Kristina Mikhailova WIN Pools
Women's Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Ekaterina Pyankina LOSS Pools
Women's Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Anastasia Matiushina LOSS Pools
Women's Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Viktoriya Ahmadulina LOSS Pools
Women's Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Olga Karbovnichaya WIN Pools
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Iuliia Pichugina LOSS Final (RO3)
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Olga Posadskaia WIN Pools
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Anastasia Matiushina LOSS Pools
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Olga Vinogradova WIN Pools