Pietro Bravi

Club
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Lombardia
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Buckler 6 5 1 0 0
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger 4 3 1 0 0
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Rotella 4 2 1 1 0
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword 8 4 3 1 0
Mixed Nylon Sidesword 6 5 1 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Sidesword (Mixed, Steel) 195 1207

Full rating history

Sidesword (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Sidesword (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword April Fools 2021 (May 2021) Luca De Sensi LOSS Eliminatorie (16)
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword April Fools 2021 (May 2021) Massimiliano Cappello LOSS Gironi (da 5)
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword April Fools 2021 (May 2021) Gabriele Ponzio WIN Gironi (da 5)
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword April Fools 2021 (May 2021) Luca De Sensi WIN Gironi (da 5)
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Italian Sidesword Open 2020 (October 2020) Giordano Moreni LOSS Eights Final
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Italian Sidesword Open 2020 (October 2020) Devis Carli DRAW Pool 1
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Italian Sidesword Open 2020 (October 2020) Anna Carnevali WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Italian Sidesword Open 2020 (October 2020) Nicola Melotti WIN Pool 1

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Nylon Sidesword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Davide Galeotti WIN 16nd Final
Mixed Nylon Sidesword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Luca Zanatti WIN Eights Final
Mixed Nylon Sidesword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Stefano Tesini WIN Pool 10
Mixed Nylon Sidesword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Luca Galbiati WIN Pool 10
Mixed Nylon Sidesword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Matteo Simone WIN Pool 10
Mixed Nylon Sidesword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Paolo Luca LOSS Quarter Final
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Buckler XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Marco Campoccia WIN 16nd Final
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Buckler XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Nicholas Castellari LOSS Eights Final
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Buckler XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Salvatore Falco WIN Pool 2
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Buckler XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Roberto Gamberini WIN Pool 2
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Buckler XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Fabio Bandini WIN Pool 2
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Buckler XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Matteo De Angelis WIN Pool 2
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Fabrizio Magistro LOSS 16nd Final
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Marco Fongaro WIN Pool 15
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Marco Campoccia WIN Pool 15
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Lorenzo Mancieri WIN Pool 15
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Rotella Italian Sidesword Open 2020 (October 2020) Giordano Moreni LOSS Eights Final
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Rotella Italian Sidesword Open 2020 (October 2020) Devis Carli DRAW Pool 1
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Rotella Italian Sidesword Open 2020 (October 2020) Anna Carnevali WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Rotella Italian Sidesword Open 2020 (October 2020) Nicola Melotti WIN Pool 1