Andrea Granata

Club
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Lombardia
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler 3 1 1 1 0
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Buckler 3 0 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger 3 1 1 1 0
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger 3 1 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 3 1 2 0 0
Mixed Nylon Longsword 3 0 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword 4 2 2 0 0
Mixed Nylon Sidesword 3 1 2 0 0
Sum 25 7 16 2 0

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 3325 954.5 2147 (February 2023) 962.5 (February 2023)
Sidesword (Mixed, Steel) 433 1074.6 154 (February 2023) 1082.9 (February 2023)
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 716 1037 435 (February 2023) 1044.5 (February 2023)

Full rating histories

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 10 Fabio Piccinelli LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 10 Dejan Kamberi WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 10 Stefano Campelli LOSS 49%

Sidesword (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) 16nd Final Nicholas Castellari LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 7 Federico Aurilia LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 7 Simone Grimaldi WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 7 Giuseppe Aldini WIN 50%

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 8 Fabrizio La Rosa WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 8 Mattia Dal Zilio DRAW 50%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 8 Simone Biondi LOSS 50%
DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcome
Mixed Nylon Longsword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Pool 4 Alex Modotti LOSS
Mixed Nylon Longsword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Pool 4 Roberto Gamberini LOSS
Mixed Nylon Longsword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Pool 4 Davide Lelli LOSS
Mixed Nylon Sidesword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Pool 12 Daniele Ageno WIN
Mixed Nylon Sidesword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Pool 12 Nicolo Anesa LOSS
Mixed Nylon Sidesword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Pool 12 Marco Volpini LOSS
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Buckler XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Pool 4 Valentino Fabbro LOSS
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Buckler XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Pool 4 Yassin Al Mobaslat LOSS
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Buckler XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Pool 4 Davide Paganin LOSS
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Pool 16 Ruggero Suffada LOSS
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Pool 16 Alessio Venturini LOSS
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Pool 16 Thomas Meneguz WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 5 Milo Montalti WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 5 Federico Molgora DRAW
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 5 Fabrizio Magistro LOSS