Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023

Date
February 25
Country
Italy
City
Cesena

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Mixed Steel Longsword 85 47
Women's Steel Longsword 24 10
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword 148 79
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger 147 76
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler 136 71
Women's Steel Single Sidesword 57 25
Women's Steel Sidesword & Dagger 48 23
Women's Steel Sidesword & Buckler 45 22

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
Melville Monate La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne
Alessandro Contu La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne
Francesco Balboni ARS Historica
Francesco Cannonito ARS Historica
Federico Lasagni Manghi Compagnia de Le Due Maestà
Lorenzo Simonato Confraternita de Masnadieri
Mario Tancredi Panaccione Confraternita de Masnadieri
Lorenzo Tonini HEMA Ravenna
Alessandra Ghedini HEMA Ravenna
Dejan Kamberi HEMA Ravenna
Nicola Curini Mos Ferri
Matteo Soave Ordine delle Lame Scaligere
Zeno Toffalini Ordine delle Lame Scaligere
Clizia Buniotto Ordine delle Lame Scaligere
Filippo Santi Ordine delle Lame Scaligere
Alberto Sottoriva Pro Desenzano
Andrea Bertoglio Pro Desenzano
Federico Molgora Pro Desenzano
Massimo Pampani Pro Desenzano
Tommaso Lupica Pro Desenzano
Giacomo Roscelli Pro Desenzano
Eleonora Manoni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Mattia Škulj Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Paolo Luca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Domenico Fichera Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Andrea Reggi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Lorenzo Rocca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Lorenzo Sbrana Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Roberto Gamberini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Mario Stefanovichj Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Fabrizio La Rosa Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Pamela Sbardella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Lorenzo Possanza Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Olav Gianmaria Taraldsen Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Giada Rinaldini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Roveno Valorosi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Ermes Giagnacovo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Tobia D Angelo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Bononia
Lorenzo Piromallo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Bononia
Federico Negri Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Bononia
Davide Lelli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Bononia
Martina Perego Scicchitano Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Bononia
Riccardo Fabbri Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Bononia
Federico Aurilia Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Bononia
Davide Fregoli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Bononia
Federico Alpi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Bononia
Francesca Camilla Finotelli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Bononia
Eleonora Quintavalle Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Bononia
Lorenzo Della Noce Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Emilia
Luca Storchi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Emilia
Mattia Dal Zilio Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Emilia
Sara Setti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Emilia
Alessandro Barcucci Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Firenze
Jacopo Giannerini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Firenze
Arianna Scarselli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Firenze
Simone Grimaldi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Friuli Venezia Giulia
Raffaele Maiero Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Friuli Venezia Giulia
Massimo Lucchetti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Grosseto
Giovanni Birigazzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Grosseto
Ming Xu Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Lombardia
Mattia Cappa Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Lombardia
Costanza Teresa Della Torre Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Lombardia
Fabrizio Magistro Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Lombardia
Andrea Granata Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Lombardia
Davide Losa Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Lombardia
Guglielmo Morelli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Lombardia
Mateo Gracia Moreno Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Lombardia
Rosario Emanuel Diliberti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Lombardia
Giacomo Castellana Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Lombardia
Matteo Lorenzo Goglio Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Lombardia
Riccardo Gelosa Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Lombardia
Antonio Facciorusso Baldi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Lombardia
Manuel Rezkalla Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Lombardia
Riccardo Franchin Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Lombardia
Virginia Yuno Batignani Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Lombardia
Giorgia Subacchi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Lombardia
Davide Tripodi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Novara
Ermes Festa Rovera Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Novara
Emanuele Miglio Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Novara
Mattia Granatino Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Novara
Simone Cassia Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Novara
Filippo Schino Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Roma
Flavio Cipriano Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Roma
Eleonora Sensi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Roma
Francesca Frisinelli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Roma
Yala Iachini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Roma
Stefano Campelli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana
Milo Montalti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana
Nicholas Castellari Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana
Manuel Giorgetti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana
Luca Succi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana
Mattia Giorgetti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana
Michela Raspanti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana
Nicole Lombardi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana
Sara Cappelli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana
Giulia Bertolani Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana
Laura Billi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana
Elisabetta Scheda Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana
Giulia Cecchi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana
Niccolò Delpopolo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana
Francesco Casadei Lelli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana
Lorenzo Cassani Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana
Massimiliano Franchini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana
Alessio Candeloro Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana
Riccardo Fusaroli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana
Marco Golia Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana
Mattia Foschi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana
Andrea zignani Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana
Simone Biondi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana
Jacopo Giatti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana
Leonardo Contri Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana
Giuseppe Aldini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana
Francesco Bezzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana
Maddalena Mochi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Tirrenica
Fabio Piccinelli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Tirrenica
Gabriele Bisso Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Tirrenica
Matteo Simone Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Tirrenica
Enrico Valentini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Umbria
Brenda Fiorucci Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Umbria
Erica Castiglioni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Veneto-Trentino Alto Adige
Samuele Clementi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix
Samuele Ninfali Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix
Luca De Sensi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix
Francesco Montebello Sala d'Arme La lame di Albornoz
Fabrizio Testarella Sala d'Arme La lame di Albornoz
Simone Rengo Sala d'Arme La lame di Albornoz
Nicolay Porrelli Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi
Martino Palladini Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi
Sandra Spanò Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi
Devis Mari Societa dei Vai
Samuele Del Bosco Sparvieri ASD

Tournaments

This lists the full outcomes in each of the tournaments at the event.

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 1 Francesco Cannonito Roberto Gamberini LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Paolo Luca Simone Biondi WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Roveno Valorosi Roberto Gamberini LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Francesco Cannonito Paolo Luca LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Roveno Valorosi Simone Biondi WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Roberto Gamberini Paolo Luca LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Francesco Cannonito Roveno Valorosi LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Roberto Gamberini Simone Biondi WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Roveno Valorosi Paolo Luca LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Francesco Cannonito Simone Biondi LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Nicolay Porrelli Davide Fregoli WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Nicholas Castellari Mario Stefanovichj WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Davide Fregoli Mario Stefanovichj LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Nicholas Castellari Nicolay Porrelli DRAW DRAW
Pool 2 Mario Stefanovichj Nicolay Porrelli LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Davide Fregoli Nicholas Castellari LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Domenico Fichera Samuele Clementi WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Alessandro Barcucci Ermes Giagnacovo WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Samuele Clementi Alessandro Barcucci LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Domenico Fichera Ermes Giagnacovo WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Alessandro Barcucci Domenico Fichera LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Samuele Clementi Ermes Giagnacovo DRAW DRAW
Pool 4 Lorenzo Possanza Luca De Sensi DRAW DRAW
Pool 4 Simone Grimaldi Manuel Giorgetti LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Luca De Sensi Simone Grimaldi WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Manuel Giorgetti Lorenzo Possanza LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Lorenzo Possanza Simone Grimaldi DRAW DRAW
Pool 4 Manuel Giorgetti Luca De Sensi WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Federico Lasagni Manghi Martino Palladini WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Milo Montalti Giovanni Birigazzi LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Giovanni Birigazzi Martino Palladini DRAW DRAW
Pool 5 Milo Montalti Federico Lasagni Manghi LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Giovanni Birigazzi Federico Lasagni Manghi LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Martino Palladini Milo Montalti LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Mario Tancredi Panaccione Melville Monate LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Lorenzo Rocca Gabriele Bisso WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Mario Tancredi Panaccione Gabriele Bisso WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Melville Monate Lorenzo Rocca WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Gabriele Bisso Melville Monate LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Mario Tancredi Panaccione Lorenzo Rocca WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Samuele Ninfali Lorenzo Simonato DRAW DRAW
Pool 7 Massimo Lucchetti Luca Succi WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Lorenzo Simonato Massimo Lucchetti WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Samuele Ninfali Luca Succi WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Massimo Lucchetti Samuele Ninfali LOSS WIN
Pool 7 Lorenzo Simonato Luca Succi DRAW DRAW
Pool 8 Lorenzo Tonini Nicola Curini LOSS WIN
Pool 8 Rosario Emanuel Diliberti Andrea zignani LOSS WIN
Pool 8 Lorenzo Tonini Rosario Emanuel Diliberti LOSS WIN
Pool 8 Nicola Curini Andrea zignani LOSS WIN
Pool 8 Rosario Emanuel Diliberti Nicola Curini LOSS WIN
Pool 8 Lorenzo Tonini Andrea zignani WIN LOSS
Pool 9 Mateo Gracia Moreno Olav Gianmaria Taraldsen LOSS WIN
Pool 9 Samuele Del Bosco Mateo Gracia Moreno DRAW DRAW
Pool 9 Olav Gianmaria Taraldsen Samuele Del Bosco DRAW DRAW
Pool 10 Dejan Kamberi Stefano Campelli DRAW DRAW
Pool 10 Andrea Granata Fabio Piccinelli LOSS WIN
Pool 10 Dejan Kamberi Andrea Granata LOSS WIN
Pool 10 Stefano Campelli Fabio Piccinelli WIN LOSS
Pool 10 Andrea Granata Stefano Campelli LOSS WIN
Pool 10 Fabio Piccinelli Dejan Kamberi LOSS WIN
Pool 11 Francesco Balboni Matteo Soave DRAW DRAW
Pool 11 Matteo Simone Fabrizio La Rosa LOSS WIN
Pool 11 Matteo Soave Fabrizio La Rosa LOSS WIN
Pool 11 Francesco Balboni Matteo Simone WIN LOSS
Pool 11 Fabrizio La Rosa Francesco Balboni WIN LOSS
Pool 11 Matteo Simone Matteo Soave LOSS WIN
Pool 12 Andrea Reggi Davide Lelli WIN LOSS
Pool 12 Enrico Valentini Andrea Reggi LOSS WIN
Pool 12 Davide Lelli Enrico Valentini LOSS WIN
Eights Final Nicola Curini Stefano Campelli LOSS WIN
Eights Final Paolo Luca Manuel Giorgetti WIN LOSS
Eights Final Mario Tancredi Panaccione Domenico Fichera LOSS WIN
Eights Final Nicolay Porrelli Fabrizio La Rosa WIN LOSS
Eights Final Andrea Reggi Nicholas Castellari WIN LOSS
Eights Final Roberto Gamberini Samuele Ninfali WIN LOSS
Eights Final Andrea zignani Federico Lasagni Manghi LOSS WIN
Eights Final Olav Gianmaria Taraldsen Melville Monate WIN LOSS
Quarter Final Paolo Luca Stefano Campelli WIN LOSS
Quarter Final Olav Gianmaria Taraldsen Domenico Fichera LOSS WIN
Quarter Final Nicolay Porrelli Roberto Gamberini WIN LOSS
Quarter Final Andrea Reggi Federico Lasagni Manghi LOSS WIN
Semi Final Nicolay Porrelli Domenico Fichera WIN LOSS
Semi Final Federico Lasagni Manghi Paolo Luca LOSS WIN
Final Nicolay Porrelli Paolo Luca WIN LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 1 Nicole Lombardi Sandra Spanò WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Giulia Bertolani Eleonora Manoni LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Giada Rinaldini Brenda Fiorucci DRAW DRAW
Pool 1 Eleonora Manoni Nicole Lombardi WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Giulia Bertolani Sandra Spanò LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Eleonora Manoni Brenda Fiorucci WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Giulia Bertolani Giada Rinaldini WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Sandra Spanò Brenda Fiorucci WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Giulia Bertolani Nicole Lombardi LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Giada Rinaldini Eleonora Manoni WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Brenda Fiorucci Giulia Bertolani WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Nicole Lombardi Giada Rinaldini LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Sandra Spanò Eleonora Manoni LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Brenda Fiorucci Nicole Lombardi LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Sandra Spanò Giada Rinaldini WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Maddalena Mochi Clizia Buniotto WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Pamela Sbardella Maddalena Mochi WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Laura Billi Clizia Buniotto LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Maddalena Mochi Laura Billi LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Clizia Buniotto Pamela Sbardella WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Laura Billi Pamela Sbardella LOSS WIN
Semi Final Clizia Buniotto Pamela Sbardella WIN LOSS
Semi Final Eleonora Manoni Sandra Spanò WIN LOSS
Final Clizia Buniotto Eleonora Manoni WIN LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 1 Giovanni Birigazzi Paolo Luca LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Ming Xu Federico Alpi WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Federico Alpi Giovanni Birigazzi LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Ming Xu Paolo Luca LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Federico Alpi Paolo Luca LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Ming Xu Giovanni Birigazzi LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Fabrizio La Rosa Roberto Gamberini LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Tobia D Angelo Simone Cassia WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Fabrizio La Rosa Tobia D Angelo WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Simone Cassia Roberto Gamberini LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Roberto Gamberini Tobia D Angelo WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Simone Cassia Fabrizio La Rosa LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Alessandro Contu Mattia Giorgetti WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Ermes Festa Rovera Federico Negri WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Mattia Giorgetti Federico Negri WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Ermes Festa Rovera Alessandro Contu LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Federico Negri Alessandro Contu LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Ermes Festa Rovera Mattia Giorgetti WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Martino Palladini Nicholas Castellari LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Lorenzo Piromallo Mattia Granatino LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Martino Palladini Lorenzo Piromallo DRAW DRAW
Pool 4 Nicholas Castellari Mattia Granatino WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Lorenzo Piromallo Nicholas Castellari LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Martino Palladini Mattia Granatino WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Stefano Campelli Matteo Simone WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Mattia Dal Zilio Davide Tripodi LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Matteo Simone Mattia Dal Zilio WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Stefano Campelli Davide Tripodi WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Mattia Dal Zilio Stefano Campelli LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Matteo Simone Davide Tripodi LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Filippo Schino Mattia Cappa WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Lorenzo Della Noce WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Lorenzo Della Noce Mattia Cappa LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Filippo Schino LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Lorenzo Della Noce Filippo Schino LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Mattia Cappa Benedetto Antonio Colombo LOSS WIN
Pool 7 Federico Aurilia Andrea Granata WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Giuseppe Aldini Simone Grimaldi LOSS WIN
Pool 7 Andrea Granata Simone Grimaldi WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Giuseppe Aldini Federico Aurilia WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Simone Grimaldi Federico Aurilia LOSS WIN
Pool 7 Andrea Granata Giuseppe Aldini WIN LOSS
Pool 8 Mario Stefanovichj Davide Fregoli WIN LOSS
Pool 8 Francesco Casadei Lelli Gabriele Bisso WIN LOSS
Pool 8 Davide Fregoli Gabriele Bisso LOSS WIN
Pool 8 Francesco Casadei Lelli Mario Stefanovichj LOSS WIN
Pool 8 Gabriele Bisso Mario Stefanovichj LOSS WIN
Pool 8 Francesco Casadei Lelli Davide Fregoli LOSS WIN
Pool 9 Giacomo Castellana Lorenzo Cassani LOSS WIN
Pool 9 Riccardo Fabbri Lorenzo Cassani WIN LOSS
Pool 9 Giacomo Castellana Riccardo Fabbri DRAW DRAW
Pool 10 Davide Lelli Massimo Lucchetti WIN LOSS
Pool 10 Rosario Emanuel Diliberti Leonardo Contri WIN LOSS
Pool 10 Massimo Lucchetti Rosario Emanuel Diliberti WIN LOSS
Pool 10 Leonardo Contri Davide Lelli WIN LOSS
Pool 10 Davide Lelli Rosario Emanuel Diliberti WIN LOSS
Pool 10 Leonardo Contri Massimo Lucchetti DRAW DRAW
Pool 11 Flavio Cipriano Luca Succi WIN LOSS
Pool 11 Niccolò Delpopolo Antonio Facciorusso Baldi LOSS WIN
Pool 11 Antonio Facciorusso Baldi Luca Succi LOSS WIN
Pool 11 Niccolò Delpopolo Flavio Cipriano LOSS WIN
Pool 11 Antonio Facciorusso Baldi Flavio Cipriano LOSS WIN
Pool 11 Niccolò Delpopolo Luca Succi LOSS WIN
Pool 12 Massimiliano Franchini Fabio Piccinelli LOSS WIN
Pool 12 Domenico Fichera Riccardo Fusaroli WIN LOSS
Pool 12 Massimiliano Franchini Domenico Fichera LOSS WIN
Pool 12 Fabio Piccinelli Riccardo Fusaroli WIN LOSS
Pool 12 Domenico Fichera Fabio Piccinelli WIN LOSS
Pool 12 Riccardo Fusaroli Massimiliano Franchini WIN LOSS
Pool 13 Jacopo Giannerini Massimo Pampani WIN LOSS
Pool 13 Riccardo Franchin Jacopo Giatti LOSS WIN
Pool 13 Massimo Pampani Riccardo Franchin WIN LOSS
Pool 13 Jacopo Giannerini Jacopo Giatti WIN LOSS
Pool 13 Riccardo Franchin Jacopo Giannerini LOSS WIN
Pool 13 Massimo Pampani Jacopo Giatti LOSS WIN
Pool 14 Andrea Reggi Luca De Sensi DRAW DRAW
Pool 14 Riccardo Gelosa Marco Golia WIN LOSS
Pool 14 Luca De Sensi Riccardo Gelosa WIN LOSS
Pool 14 Marco Golia Andrea Reggi LOSS WIN
Pool 14 Andrea Reggi Riccardo Gelosa WIN LOSS
Pool 14 Marco Golia Luca De Sensi LOSS WIN
Pool 15 Devis Mari Filippo Santi WIN LOSS
Pool 15 Matteo Lorenzo Goglio Mattia Škulj WIN LOSS
Pool 15 Devis Mari Matteo Lorenzo Goglio LOSS WIN
Pool 15 Filippo Santi Mattia Škulj LOSS WIN
Pool 15 Matteo Lorenzo Goglio Filippo Santi LOSS WIN
Pool 15 Devis Mari Mattia Škulj LOSS WIN
Pool 16 Lorenzo Rocca Zeno Toffalini WIN LOSS
Pool 16 Mateo Gracia Moreno Olav Gianmaria Taraldsen LOSS WIN
Pool 16 Zeno Toffalini Mateo Gracia Moreno WIN LOSS
Pool 16 Olav Gianmaria Taraldsen Lorenzo Rocca WIN LOSS
Pool 16 Mateo Gracia Moreno Lorenzo Rocca DRAW DRAW
Pool 16 Olav Gianmaria Taraldsen Zeno Toffalini LOSS WIN
Pool 17 Andrea Bertoglio Milo Montalti LOSS WIN
Pool 17 Davide Losa Enrico Valentini WIN LOSS
Pool 17 Andrea Bertoglio Davide Losa LOSS WIN
Pool 17 Milo Montalti Enrico Valentini WIN LOSS
Pool 17 Davide Losa Milo Montalti LOSS WIN
Pool 17 Andrea Bertoglio Enrico Valentini DRAW DRAW
Pool 18 Lorenzo Possanza Federico Molgora WIN LOSS
Pool 18 Roveno Valorosi Fabrizio Magistro LOSS WIN
Pool 18 Fabrizio Magistro Federico Molgora WIN LOSS
Pool 18 Roveno Valorosi Lorenzo Possanza LOSS WIN
Pool 18 Fabrizio Magistro Lorenzo Possanza LOSS WIN
Pool 18 Federico Molgora Roveno Valorosi WIN LOSS
Pool 19 Giacomo Roscelli Ermes Giagnacovo WIN LOSS
Pool 19 Guglielmo Morelli Francesco Montebello WIN LOSS
Pool 19 Giacomo Roscelli Guglielmo Morelli WIN LOSS
Pool 19 Francesco Montebello Ermes Giagnacovo LOSS WIN
Pool 19 Ermes Giagnacovo Guglielmo Morelli LOSS WIN
Pool 19 Francesco Montebello Giacomo Roscelli WIN LOSS
Pool 20 Raffaele Maiero Alberto Sottoriva WIN LOSS
Pool 20 Manuel Rezkalla Melville Monate LOSS WIN
Pool 20 Alberto Sottoriva Manuel Rezkalla WIN LOSS
Pool 20 Raffaele Maiero Melville Monate LOSS WIN
Pool 20 Manuel Rezkalla Raffaele Maiero LOSS WIN
Pool 20 Alberto Sottoriva Melville Monate WIN LOSS
16nd Final Benedetto Antonio Colombo Alessandro Contu LOSS WIN
16nd Final Raffaele Maiero Domenico Fichera LOSS WIN
16nd Final Filippo Schino Davide Losa WIN LOSS
16nd Final Davide Lelli Flavio Cipriano WIN LOSS
16nd Final Jacopo Giannerini Fabrizio Magistro LOSS WIN
16nd Final Zeno Toffalini Jacopo Giatti LOSS WIN
16nd Final Lorenzo Cassani Andrea Reggi LOSS WIN
16nd Final Lorenzo Possanza Ermes Festa Rovera WIN LOSS
16nd Final Luca Succi Luca De Sensi LOSS WIN
16nd Final Mario Stefanovichj Giacomo Roscelli WIN LOSS
16nd Final Melville Monate Mattia Škulj LOSS WIN
16nd Final Milo Montalti Olav Gianmaria Taraldsen LOSS WIN
16nd Final Nicholas Castellari Andrea Granata WIN LOSS
16nd Final Federico Aurilia Paolo Luca LOSS WIN
16nd Final Roberto Gamberini Riccardo Fabbri WIN LOSS
16nd Final Stefano Campelli Fabrizio La Rosa WIN LOSS
Eights Final Mario Stefanovichj Stefano Campelli WIN LOSS
Eights Final Domenico Fichera Paolo Luca WIN LOSS
Eights Final Roberto Gamberini Andrea Reggi WIN LOSS
Eights Final Jacopo Giatti Nicholas Castellari LOSS WIN
Eights Final Mattia Škulj Filippo Schino WIN LOSS
Eights Final Olav Gianmaria Taraldsen Davide Lelli WIN LOSS
Eights Final Fabrizio Magistro Lorenzo Possanza WIN LOSS
Eights Final Alessandro Contu Luca De Sensi WIN LOSS
Quarter Final Mario Stefanovichj Mattia Škulj LOSS WIN
Quarter Final Olav Gianmaria Taraldsen Domenico Fichera LOSS WIN
Quarter Final Roberto Gamberini Fabrizio Magistro LOSS WIN
Quarter Final Alessandro Contu Nicholas Castellari LOSS WIN
Semi Final Domenico Fichera Nicholas Castellari WIN LOSS
Semi Final Fabrizio Magistro Mattia Škulj LOSS WIN
Final Domenico Fichera Mattia Škulj WIN LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 1 Lorenzo Possanza Paolo Luca LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Riccardo Gelosa Federico Lasagni Manghi LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Roveno Valorosi Paolo Luca LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Lorenzo Possanza Federico Lasagni Manghi LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Riccardo Gelosa Roveno Valorosi LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Paolo Luca Federico Lasagni Manghi WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Roveno Valorosi Lorenzo Possanza LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Riccardo Gelosa Paolo Luca LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Roveno Valorosi Federico Lasagni Manghi LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Riccardo Gelosa Lorenzo Possanza LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Mattia Foschi Lorenzo Rocca LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Matteo Soave Matteo Lorenzo Goglio WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Fabrizio Testarella Lorenzo Rocca LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Matteo Soave Mattia Foschi LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Matteo Lorenzo Goglio Fabrizio Testarella LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Lorenzo Rocca Matteo Soave DRAW DRAW
Pool 2 Mattia Foschi Fabrizio Testarella LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Lorenzo Rocca Matteo Lorenzo Goglio WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Fabrizio Testarella Matteo Soave LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Mattia Foschi Matteo Lorenzo Goglio WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Roberto Gamberini Raffaele Maiero WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Mateo Gracia Moreno Zeno Toffalini WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Zeno Toffalini Raffaele Maiero LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Mateo Gracia Moreno Roberto Gamberini LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Roberto Gamberini Zeno Toffalini LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Mateo Gracia Moreno Raffaele Maiero DRAW DRAW
Pool 4 Davide Fregoli Riccardo Fabbri LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Tommaso Lupica Davide Losa LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Davide Fregoli Tommaso Lupica WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Riccardo Fabbri Davide Losa WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Tommaso Lupica Riccardo Fabbri LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Davide Fregoli Davide Losa LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Andrea Granata Milo Montalti WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Federico Molgora Fabrizio Magistro DRAW DRAW
Pool 5 Andrea Granata Federico Molgora DRAW DRAW
Pool 5 Milo Montalti Fabrizio Magistro LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Federico Molgora Milo Montalti LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Fabrizio Magistro Andrea Granata WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Mattia Giorgetti Andrea Reggi LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Massimo Pampani Guglielmo Morelli WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Mattia Giorgetti Massimo Pampani LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Andrea Reggi Guglielmo Morelli WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Massimo Pampani Andrea Reggi LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Mattia Giorgetti Guglielmo Morelli LOSS WIN
Pool 7 Matteo Simone Filippo Schino LOSS WIN
Pool 7 Alberto Sottoriva Ming Xu DRAW DRAW
Pool 7 Matteo Simone Alberto Sottoriva LOSS WIN
Pool 7 Filippo Schino Ming Xu WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Alberto Sottoriva Filippo Schino LOSS WIN
Pool 7 Matteo Simone Ming Xu LOSS WIN
Pool 8 Fabrizio La Rosa Federico Alpi WIN LOSS
Pool 8 Tobia D Angelo Ermes Festa Rovera LOSS WIN
Pool 8 Federico Alpi Tobia D Angelo LOSS WIN
Pool 8 Fabrizio La Rosa Ermes Festa Rovera WIN LOSS
Pool 8 Tobia D Angelo Fabrizio La Rosa LOSS WIN
Pool 8 Federico Alpi Ermes Festa Rovera WIN LOSS
Pool 9 Luca Succi Davide Lelli LOSS WIN
Pool 9 Federico Negri Emanuele Miglio WIN LOSS
Pool 9 Luca Succi Federico Negri WIN LOSS
Pool 9 Davide Lelli Emanuele Miglio WIN LOSS
Pool 9 Federico Negri Davide Lelli LOSS WIN
Pool 9 Luca Succi Emanuele Miglio WIN LOSS
Pool 10 Mattia Cappa Stefano Campelli LOSS WIN
Pool 10 Lorenzo Piromallo Davide Tripodi LOSS WIN
Pool 10 Mattia Cappa Lorenzo Piromallo WIN LOSS
Pool 10 Davide Tripodi Stefano Campelli LOSS WIN
Pool 10 Stefano Campelli Lorenzo Piromallo WIN LOSS
Pool 10 Davide Tripodi Mattia Cappa LOSS WIN
Pool 11 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Mattia Dal Zilio WIN LOSS
Pool 11 Filippo Santi Benedetto Antonio Colombo LOSS WIN
Pool 11 Mattia Dal Zilio Filippo Santi LOSS WIN
Pool 12 Massimo Lucchetti Lorenzo Sbrana LOSS WIN
Pool 12 Lorenzo Della Noce Alessio Candeloro WIN LOSS
Pool 12 Massimo Lucchetti Lorenzo Della Noce WIN LOSS
Pool 12 Alessio Candeloro Lorenzo Sbrana LOSS WIN
Pool 12 Lorenzo Sbrana Lorenzo Della Noce WIN LOSS
Pool 12 Alessio Candeloro Massimo Lucchetti LOSS WIN
Pool 13 Giovanni Birigazzi Alessandro Contu WIN LOSS
Pool 13 Leonardo Contri Luca Storchi WIN LOSS
Pool 13 Giovanni Birigazzi Luca Storchi WIN LOSS
Pool 13 Alessandro Contu Leonardo Contri WIN LOSS
Pool 13 Luca Storchi Alessandro Contu LOSS WIN
Pool 13 Giovanni Birigazzi Leonardo Contri LOSS WIN
Pool 14 Federico Aurilia Jacopo Giannerini LOSS WIN
Pool 14 Massimiliano Franchini Alessandro Barcucci LOSS WIN
Pool 14 Jacopo Giannerini Alessandro Barcucci WIN LOSS
Pool 14 Massimiliano Franchini Federico Aurilia LOSS WIN
Pool 14 Federico Aurilia Alessandro Barcucci LOSS WIN
Pool 14 Massimiliano Franchini Jacopo Giannerini LOSS WIN
Pool 15 Mario Stefanovichj Samuele Clementi WIN LOSS
Pool 15 Simone Grimaldi Manuel Giorgetti WIN LOSS
Pool 15 Samuele Clementi Simone Grimaldi LOSS WIN
Pool 15 Mario Stefanovichj Manuel Giorgetti WIN LOSS
Pool 15 Simone Grimaldi Mario Stefanovichj LOSS WIN
Pool 15 Samuele Clementi Manuel Giorgetti LOSS WIN
Pool 16 Luca De Sensi Fabio Piccinelli WIN LOSS
Pool 16 Marco Golia Gabriele Bisso LOSS WIN
Pool 16 Luca De Sensi Gabriele Bisso WIN LOSS
Pool 16 Fabio Piccinelli Marco Golia WIN LOSS
Pool 16 Gabriele Bisso Fabio Piccinelli WIN LOSS
Pool 16 Marco Golia Luca De Sensi LOSS WIN
Pool 17 Mattia Škulj Giacomo Castellana LOSS WIN
Pool 17 Flavio Cipriano Mattia Škulj LOSS WIN
Pool 17 Giacomo Castellana Flavio Cipriano LOSS WIN
Pool 18 Nicholas Castellari Samuele Ninfali WIN LOSS
Pool 18 Rosario Emanuel Diliberti Olav Gianmaria Taraldsen WIN LOSS
Pool 18 Samuele Ninfali Rosario Emanuel Diliberti WIN LOSS
Pool 18 Olav Gianmaria Taraldsen Nicholas Castellari LOSS WIN
Pool 18 Rosario Emanuel Diliberti Nicholas Castellari WIN LOSS
Pool 18 Samuele Ninfali Olav Gianmaria Taraldsen WIN LOSS
Pool 19 Martino Palladini Ermes Giagnacovo WIN LOSS
Pool 19 Domenico Fichera Enrico Valentini WIN LOSS
Pool 19 Martino Palladini Domenico Fichera LOSS WIN
Pool 19 Ermes Giagnacovo Enrico Valentini LOSS WIN
Pool 19 Domenico Fichera Ermes Giagnacovo WIN LOSS
Pool 19 Martino Palladini Enrico Valentini WIN LOSS
16nd Final Fabrizio Magistro Alessandro Barcucci WIN LOSS
16nd Final Andrea Reggi Nicholas Castellari LOSS WIN
16nd Final Simone Grimaldi Benedetto Antonio Colombo WIN LOSS
16nd Final Davide Lelli Davide Losa WIN LOSS
16nd Final Fabrizio Testarella Domenico Fichera LOSS WIN
16nd Final Fabrizio La Rosa Roberto Gamberini LOSS WIN
16nd Final Alessandro Contu Federico Lasagni Manghi WIN LOSS
16nd Final Mattia Škulj Filippo Schino WIN LOSS
16nd Final Gabriele Bisso Lorenzo Rocca LOSS WIN
16nd Final Matteo Soave Lorenzo Sbrana WIN LOSS
16nd Final Flavio Cipriano Luca De Sensi LOSS WIN
16nd Final Mario Stefanovichj Luca Succi WIN LOSS
16nd Final Jacopo Giannerini Massimo Lucchetti WIN LOSS
16nd Final Paolo Luca Davide Tripodi WIN LOSS
16nd Final Riccardo Fabbri Mattia Cappa LOSS WIN
16nd Final Stefano Campelli Filippo Santi WIN LOSS
Eights Final Stefano Campelli Davide Lelli LOSS WIN
Eights Final Mario Stefanovichj Luca De Sensi WIN LOSS
Eights Final Jacopo Giannerini Domenico Fichera LOSS WIN
Eights Final Fabrizio Magistro Nicholas Castellari LOSS WIN
Eights Final Lorenzo Rocca Paolo Luca LOSS WIN
Eights Final Alessandro Contu Roberto Gamberini WIN LOSS
Eights Final Matteo Soave Simone Grimaldi LOSS WIN
Eights Final Mattia Cappa Mattia Škulj LOSS WIN
Quarter Final Paolo Luca Davide Lelli WIN LOSS
Quarter Final Mario Stefanovichj Domenico Fichera LOSS WIN
Quarter Final Simone Grimaldi Nicholas Castellari LOSS WIN
Quarter Final Mattia Škulj Alessandro Contu WIN LOSS
Semi Final Nicholas Castellari Paolo Luca WIN LOSS
Semi Final Domenico Fichera Mattia Škulj LOSS WIN
Final Nicholas Castellari Mattia Škulj WIN LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 1 Ermes Giagnacovo Paolo Luca LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Andrea Bertoglio Ming Xu WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Ermes Giagnacovo Andrea Bertoglio WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Paolo Luca Ming Xu WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Andrea Bertoglio Paolo Luca LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Ermes Giagnacovo Ming Xu LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Davide Fregoli Milo Montalti LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Tommaso Lupica Simone Cassia WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Davide Fregoli Tommaso Lupica DRAW DRAW
Pool 2 Simone Cassia Milo Montalti LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Milo Montalti Tommaso Lupica WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Simone Cassia Davide Fregoli LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Nicholas Castellari Francesco Bezzi WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Federico Molgora Ermes Festa Rovera WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Francesco Bezzi Federico Molgora LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Nicholas Castellari Ermes Festa Rovera WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Federico Molgora Nicholas Castellari LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Ermes Festa Rovera Francesco Bezzi WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Riccardo Fabbri Mario Stefanovichj DRAW DRAW
Pool 4 Mattia Granatino Massimo Pampani LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Riccardo Fabbri Massimo Pampani WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Mario Stefanovichj Mattia Granatino WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Massimo Pampani Mario Stefanovichj LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Riccardo Fabbri Mattia Granatino WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Alessandro Contu Stefano Campelli LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Giacomo Roscelli Davide Tripodi WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Alessandro Contu Giacomo Roscelli WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Stefano Campelli Davide Tripodi WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Giacomo Roscelli Stefano Campelli LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Davide Tripodi Alessandro Contu LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Fabio Piccinelli Lorenzo Sbrana LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Alberto Sottoriva WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Fabio Piccinelli Alberto Sottoriva WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Lorenzo Sbrana Benedetto Antonio Colombo LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Alberto Sottoriva Lorenzo Sbrana LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Fabio Piccinelli WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Flavio Cipriano Roberto Gamberini LOSS WIN
Pool 7 Giuseppe Aldini Federico Aurilia LOSS WIN
Pool 7 Flavio Cipriano Federico Aurilia WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Roberto Gamberini Giuseppe Aldini WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Federico Aurilia Roberto Gamberini LOSS WIN
Pool 7 Giuseppe Aldini Flavio Cipriano LOSS WIN
Pool 8 Andrea Granata Fabrizio La Rosa WIN LOSS
Pool 8 Simone Biondi Mattia Dal Zilio WIN LOSS
Pool 8 Andrea Granata Mattia Dal Zilio DRAW DRAW
Pool 8 Simone Biondi Fabrizio La Rosa LOSS WIN
Pool 8 Fabrizio La Rosa Mattia Dal Zilio WIN LOSS
Pool 8 Simone Biondi Andrea Granata WIN LOSS
Pool 9 Matteo Simone Filippo Schino LOSS WIN
Pool 9 Leonardo Contri Lorenzo Della Noce DRAW DRAW
Pool 9 Matteo Simone Lorenzo Della Noce WIN LOSS
Pool 9 Filippo Schino Leonardo Contri WIN LOSS
Pool 9 Lorenzo Della Noce Filippo Schino LOSS WIN
Pool 9 Matteo Simone Leonardo Contri LOSS WIN
Pool 10 Luca Succi Filippo Santi LOSS WIN
Pool 10 Riccardo Fusaroli Luca Storchi WIN LOSS
Pool 10 Luca Succi Luca Storchi WIN LOSS
Pool 10 Riccardo Fusaroli Filippo Santi LOSS WIN
Pool 10 Filippo Santi Luca Storchi WIN LOSS
Pool 10 Riccardo Fusaroli Luca Succi LOSS WIN
Pool 11 Davide Lelli Giovanni Birigazzi WIN LOSS
Pool 11 Simone Grimaldi Jacopo Giatti LOSS WIN
Pool 11 Giovanni Birigazzi Simone Grimaldi WIN LOSS
Pool 11 Jacopo Giatti Davide Lelli LOSS WIN
Pool 11 Davide Lelli Simone Grimaldi WIN LOSS
Pool 11 Jacopo Giatti Giovanni Birigazzi WIN LOSS
Pool 12 Mattia Cappa Lorenzo Possanza WIN LOSS
Pool 12 Marco Golia Gabriele Bisso LOSS WIN
Pool 12 Gabriele Bisso Mattia Cappa WIN LOSS
Pool 12 Marco Golia Lorenzo Possanza LOSS WIN
Pool 12 Gabriele Bisso Lorenzo Possanza WIN LOSS
Pool 12 Marco Golia Mattia Cappa LOSS WIN
Pool 13 Mattia Škulj Rosario Emanuel Diliberti WIN LOSS
Pool 13 Andrea Reggi Mattia Škulj WIN LOSS
Pool 13 Rosario Emanuel Diliberti Andrea Reggi LOSS WIN
Pool 14 Mattia Foschi Mattia Giorgetti WIN LOSS
Pool 14 Domenico Fichera Enrico Valentini WIN LOSS
Pool 14 Mattia Giorgetti Domenico Fichera LOSS WIN
Pool 14 Mattia Foschi Enrico Valentini WIN LOSS
Pool 14 Domenico Fichera Mattia Foschi WIN LOSS
Pool 14 Mattia Giorgetti Enrico Valentini WIN LOSS
Pool 15 Massimo Lucchetti Zeno Toffalini LOSS WIN
Pool 15 Mateo Gracia Moreno Roveno Valorosi LOSS WIN
Pool 15 Massimo Lucchetti Mateo Gracia Moreno LOSS WIN
Pool 15 Zeno Toffalini Roveno Valorosi WIN LOSS
Pool 15 Mateo Gracia Moreno Zeno Toffalini LOSS WIN
Pool 15 Massimo Lucchetti Roveno Valorosi LOSS WIN
Pool 16 Lorenzo Rocca Raffaele Maiero DRAW DRAW
Pool 16 Francesco Montebello Davide Losa WIN LOSS
Pool 16 Raffaele Maiero Davide Losa WIN LOSS
Pool 16 Francesco Montebello Lorenzo Rocca LOSS WIN
Pool 16 Davide Losa Lorenzo Rocca WIN LOSS
Pool 16 Francesco Montebello Raffaele Maiero WIN LOSS
Pool 17 Olav Gianmaria Taraldsen Luca De Sensi WIN LOSS
Pool 17 Simone Rengo Fabrizio Magistro LOSS WIN
Pool 17 Luca De Sensi Fabrizio Magistro WIN LOSS
Pool 17 Simone Rengo Olav Gianmaria Taraldsen WIN LOSS
Pool 17 Fabrizio Magistro Olav Gianmaria Taraldsen WIN LOSS
Pool 17 Simone Rengo Luca De Sensi LOSS WIN
Pool 18 Martino Palladini Jacopo Giannerini LOSS WIN
Pool 18 Guglielmo Morelli Melville Monate DRAW DRAW
Pool 18 Martino Palladini Guglielmo Morelli DRAW DRAW
Pool 18 Jacopo Giannerini Melville Monate LOSS WIN
Pool 18 Guglielmo Morelli Jacopo Giannerini LOSS WIN
Pool 18 Martino Palladini Melville Monate LOSS WIN
16nd Final Federico Molgora Alessandro Contu LOSS WIN
16nd Final Andrea Reggi Davide Fregoli WIN LOSS
16nd Final Tommaso Lupica Domenico Fichera LOSS WIN
16nd Final Fabrizio La Rosa Francesco Montebello WIN LOSS
16nd Final Simone Biondi Fabrizio Magistro LOSS WIN
16nd Final Benedetto Antonio Colombo Filippo Schino WIN LOSS
16nd Final Luca Succi Gabriele Bisso WIN LOSS
16nd Final Mattia Cappa Jacopo Giannerini WIN LOSS
16nd Final Davide Lelli Mario Stefanovichj LOSS WIN
16nd Final Filippo Santi Melville Monate LOSS WIN
16nd Final Milo Montalti Flavio Cipriano WIN LOSS
16nd Final Lorenzo Sbrana Nicholas Castellari LOSS WIN
16nd Final Riccardo Fabbri Paolo Luca LOSS WIN
16nd Final Roberto Gamberini Jacopo Giatti WIN LOSS
16nd Final Mattia Foschi Stefano Campelli LOSS WIN
16nd Final Zeno Toffalini Mattia Škulj LOSS WIN
Eights Final Mattia Cappa Roberto Gamberini LOSS WIN
Eights Final Domenico Fichera Melville Monate WIN LOSS
Eights Final Nicholas Castellari Mario Stefanovichj WIN LOSS
Eights Final Paolo Luca Milo Montalti WIN LOSS
Eights Final Alessandro Contu Andrea Reggi LOSS WIN
Eights Final Luca Succi Mattia Škulj WIN LOSS
Eights Final Fabrizio Magistro Stefano Campelli WIN LOSS
Eights Final Benedetto Antonio Colombo Fabrizio La Rosa LOSS WIN
Quarter Final Roberto Gamberini Domenico Fichera LOSS WIN
Quarter Final Fabrizio Magistro Fabrizio La Rosa WIN LOSS
Quarter Final Paolo Luca Nicholas Castellari LOSS WIN
Quarter Final Luca Succi Andrea Reggi WIN LOSS
Semi Final Nicholas Castellari Domenico Fichera LOSS WIN
Semi Final Luca Succi Fabrizio Magistro LOSS WIN
Final Domenico Fichera Fabrizio Magistro LOSS WIN
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 1 Clizia Buniotto Sandra Spanò LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Laura Billi Erica Castiglioni LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Clizia Buniotto Giulia Cecchi WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Sandra Spanò Erica Castiglioni LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Giulia Cecchi Laura Billi WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Clizia Buniotto Erica Castiglioni LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Giulia Cecchi Sandra Spanò LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Clizia Buniotto Laura Billi WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Giulia Cecchi Erica Castiglioni WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Sandra Spanò Laura Billi DRAW DRAW
Pool 2 Arianna Scarselli Francesca Camilla Finotelli WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Alessandra Ghedini Yala Iachini WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Arianna Scarselli Eleonora Manoni LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Francesca Camilla Finotelli Yala Iachini WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Alessandra Ghedini Eleonora Manoni LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Yala Iachini Arianna Scarselli LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Francesca Camilla Finotelli Eleonora Manoni WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Arianna Scarselli Alessandra Ghedini WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Yala Iachini Eleonora Manoni LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Francesca Camilla Finotelli Alessandra Ghedini WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Nicole Lombardi Maddalena Mochi WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Eleonora Sensi Martina Perego Scicchitano LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Nicole Lombardi Elisabetta Scheda WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Eleonora Sensi Maddalena Mochi LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Elisabetta Scheda Martina Perego Scicchitano LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Nicole Lombardi Eleonora Sensi LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Elisabetta Scheda Maddalena Mochi LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Nicole Lombardi Martina Perego Scicchitano WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Elisabetta Scheda Eleonora Sensi LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Maddalena Mochi Martina Perego Scicchitano WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Eleonora Quintavalle Sara Setti WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Virginia Yuno Batignani Eleonora Quintavalle LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Sara Setti Virginia Yuno Batignani WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Michela Raspanti Giorgia Subacchi WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Francesca Frisinelli Giorgia Subacchi WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Michela Raspanti Francesca Frisinelli LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Pamela Sbardella Giada Rinaldini LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Giulia Bertolani Costanza Teresa Della Torre LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Pamela Sbardella Costanza Teresa Della Torre WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Giulia Bertolani Giada Rinaldini LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Costanza Teresa Della Torre Giada Rinaldini LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Giulia Bertolani Pamela Sbardella LOSS WIN
Eights Final Francesca Camilla Finotelli Michela Raspanti WIN LOSS
Eights Final Sara Setti Pamela Sbardella LOSS WIN
Eights Final Arianna Scarselli Maddalena Mochi WIN LOSS
Eights Final Giada Rinaldini Erica Castiglioni WIN LOSS
Eights Final Clizia Buniotto Nicole Lombardi WIN LOSS
Eights Final Eleonora Sensi Eleonora Quintavalle LOSS WIN
Eights Final Eleonora Manoni Sandra Spanò WIN LOSS
Eights Final Francesca Frisinelli Alessandra Ghedini LOSS WIN
Quarter Final Francesca Camilla Finotelli Alessandra Ghedini LOSS WIN
Quarter Final Arianna Scarselli Giada Rinaldini WIN LOSS
Quarter Final Pamela Sbardella Clizia Buniotto LOSS WIN
Quarter Final Eleonora Manoni Eleonora Quintavalle WIN LOSS
Semi Final Arianna Scarselli Alessandra Ghedini LOSS WIN
Semi Final Eleonora Manoni Clizia Buniotto LOSS WIN
Final Clizia Buniotto Alessandra Ghedini LOSS WIN
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 1 Arianna Scarselli Pamela Sbardella WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Pamela Sbardella Brenda Fiorucci WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Giulia Bertolani Brenda Fiorucci LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Arianna Scarselli Brenda Fiorucci WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Giulia Bertolani Pamela Sbardella LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Arianna Scarselli Giulia Bertolani WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Clizia Buniotto Giada Rinaldini LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Laura Billi Francesca Camilla Finotelli WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Clizia Buniotto Francesca Camilla Finotelli WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Laura Billi Giada Rinaldini LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Giada Rinaldini Francesca Camilla Finotelli WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Laura Billi Clizia Buniotto LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Francesca Frisinelli Maddalena Mochi WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Sara Cappelli Costanza Teresa Della Torre LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Maddalena Mochi Costanza Teresa Della Torre LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Sara Cappelli Francesca Frisinelli LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Costanza Teresa Della Torre Francesca Frisinelli LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Sara Cappelli Maddalena Mochi LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Nicole Lombardi Michela Raspanti WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Giulia Cecchi Yala Iachini WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Yala Iachini Michela Raspanti LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Giulia Cecchi Nicole Lombardi LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Yala Iachini Nicole Lombardi LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Michela Raspanti Giulia Cecchi LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Eleonora Manoni Martina Perego Scicchitano WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Eleonora Quintavalle Eleonora Manoni LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Martina Perego Scicchitano Eleonora Quintavalle WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Erica Castiglioni Sara Setti WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Elisabetta Scheda Eleonora Sensi LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Eleonora Sensi Sara Setti LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Elisabetta Scheda Erica Castiglioni LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Eleonora Sensi Erica Castiglioni LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Elisabetta Scheda Sara Setti LOSS WIN
Eights Final Sara Setti Giulia Cecchi LOSS WIN
Eights Final Clizia Buniotto Arianna Scarselli LOSS WIN
Eights Final Eleonora Quintavalle Nicole Lombardi LOSS WIN
Eights Final Martina Perego Scicchitano Giada Rinaldini LOSS WIN
Eights Final Pamela Sbardella Eleonora Sensi WIN LOSS
Eights Final Francesca Frisinelli Costanza Teresa Della Torre WIN LOSS
Eights Final Erica Castiglioni Brenda Fiorucci WIN LOSS
Eights Final Maddalena Mochi Eleonora Manoni LOSS WIN
Quarter Final Giulia Cecchi Giada Rinaldini WIN LOSS
Quarter Final Nicole Lombardi Pamela Sbardella LOSS WIN
Quarter Final Arianna Scarselli Erica Castiglioni WIN LOSS
Quarter Final Eleonora Manoni Francesca Frisinelli WIN LOSS
Semi Final Arianna Scarselli Pamela Sbardella WIN LOSS
Semi Final Giulia Cecchi Eleonora Manoni LOSS WIN
Final Arianna Scarselli Eleonora Manoni WIN LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 1 Eleonora Quintavalle Pamela Sbardella LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Eleonora Sensi Costanza Teresa Della Torre WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Eleonora Quintavalle Costanza Teresa Della Torre LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Eleonora Sensi Pamela Sbardella LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Costanza Teresa Della Torre Pamela Sbardella LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Eleonora Sensi Eleonora Quintavalle WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Giulia Bertolani Yala Iachini WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Erica Castiglioni Giulia Bertolani WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Yala Iachini Erica Castiglioni LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Arianna Scarselli Francesca Frisinelli WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Laura Billi Sara Setti LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Francesca Frisinelli Sara Setti WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Laura Billi Arianna Scarselli LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Sara Setti Arianna Scarselli LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Laura Billi Francesca Frisinelli LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Sandra Spanò Giulia Cecchi LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Giulia Cecchi Nicole Lombardi LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Nicole Lombardi Sandra Spanò LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Michela Raspanti Giada Rinaldini LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Alessandra Ghedini Eleonora Manoni WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Michela Raspanti Alessandra Ghedini LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Giada Rinaldini Eleonora Manoni WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Alessandra Ghedini Giada Rinaldini WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Michela Raspanti Eleonora Manoni LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Maddalena Mochi Clizia Buniotto WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Virginia Yuno Batignani Elisabetta Scheda LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Clizia Buniotto Virginia Yuno Batignani WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Elisabetta Scheda Maddalena Mochi LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Maddalena Mochi Virginia Yuno Batignani WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Elisabetta Scheda Clizia Buniotto LOSS WIN
Eights Final Costanza Teresa Della Torre Arianna Scarselli LOSS WIN
Eights Final Giulia Bertolani Pamela Sbardella LOSS WIN
Eights Final Francesca Frisinelli Eleonora Sensi WIN LOSS
Eights Final Sandra Spanò Maddalena Mochi LOSS WIN
Eights Final Yala Iachini Erica Castiglioni LOSS WIN
Eights Final Clizia Buniotto Giada Rinaldini WIN LOSS
Eights Final Alessandra Ghedini Eleonora Manoni WIN LOSS
Eights Final Giulia Cecchi Nicole Lombardi LOSS WIN
Quarter Final Clizia Buniotto Arianna Scarselli LOSS WIN
Quarter Final Nicole Lombardi Alessandra Ghedini LOSS WIN
Quarter Final Pamela Sbardella Maddalena Mochi WIN LOSS
Quarter Final Francesca Frisinelli Erica Castiglioni WIN LOSS
Semi Final Pamela Sbardella Arianna Scarselli LOSS WIN
Semi Final Francesca Frisinelli Alessandra Ghedini LOSS WIN
Final Alessandra Ghedini Arianna Scarselli LOSS WIN

Rating outcomes

This shows how the fighters' ratings changed in the month of the event.

Note: If someone competed in multiple events this month their rating changes will reflect their performance in all those events, not just Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023

Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
116 177 Nicolay Porrelli Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1618.3 122.6
176 13 Federico Lasagni Manghi Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 1575.8 20.3
210 915 Paolo Luca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1547.5 344.4
308 56 Luca De Sensi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1491.5 22.6
346 44 Roberto Gamberini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1473.9 30
362 384 Domenico Fichera Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1466.8 148.3
552 98 Olav Gianmaria Taraldsen Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1391 42.2
638 61 Samuele Ninfali Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1359 29.5
770 289 Melville Monate La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1320.3 97.9
834 455 Stefano Campelli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana 1301.8 140.1
971 445 Andrea Reggi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1256.1 130
1102 Fabrizio La Rosa Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1223.5
1208 Nicholas Castellari Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana 1196.6
1274 Lorenzo Simonato Confraternita de Masnadieri 1179.7
1347 Alessandro Barcucci Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Firenze 1159.1
1480 Roveno Valorosi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1124.9
1525 Andrea zignani Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana 1118.1
1583 Mario Tancredi Panaccione Confraternita de Masnadieri 1103.4
1588 Manuel Giorgetti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana 1102.2
1680 Samuele Del Bosco Sparvieri ASD 1078.3
1686 Dejan Kamberi HEMA Ravenna 1077.2
1688 Giovanni Birigazzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Grosseto 1076
1691 478 Nicola Curini Mos Ferri 1075.7 151.4
1732 96 Martino Palladini Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1066.9 1.1
1899 Milo Montalti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana 1022.7
1987 Mario Stefanovichj Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1001
2011 483 Lorenzo Possanza Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 996.5 178
2041 Simone Biondi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana 988.5
2088 Massimo Lucchetti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Grosseto 976.7
2134 Enrico Valentini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Umbria 965.3
2144 Lorenzo Rocca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 962.6
2145 Fabio Piccinelli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Tirrenica 962.5
2146 Andrea Granata Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Lombardia 962.5
2263 Mateo Gracia Moreno Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Lombardia 931.7
2314 Francesco Balboni ARS Historica 918.1
2366 Rosario Emanuel Diliberti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Lombardia 901
2365 Lorenzo Tonini HEMA Ravenna 901
2385 Ermes Giagnacovo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 897.5
2384 Samuele Clementi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 897.5
2404 Luca Succi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana 892.6
2541 Francesco Cannonito ARS Historica 852
2543 115 Matteo Soave Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 851.5 134.5
2631 Simone Grimaldi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Friuli Venezia Giulia 813.9
2638 Davide Fregoli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Bononia 811.7
2684 Gabriele Bisso Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Tirrenica 791.2
2742 Davide Lelli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Bononia 755.8
2880 Matteo Simone Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Tirrenica 564.2
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
17 19 Domenico Fichera Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1698.7 92.3
38 15 Roberto Gamberini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1606.5 50.6
47 16 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1570.4 34.2
66 Fabrizio Magistro Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Lombardia 1524.3
72 Nicholas Castellari Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana 1504.5
121 102 Paolo Luca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1416.7 170.4
128 36 Andrea Reggi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1404.1 76
160 Luca Succi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana 1349.9
162 Fabrizio La Rosa Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1344.6
174 Stefano Campelli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana 1329.3
188 Melville Monate La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1308.7
196 20 Zeno Toffalini Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1299.2 46.5
200 182 Milo Montalti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana 1294.3 226.8
204 Filippo Schino Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Roma 1291.8
236 Filippo Santi Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1250.4
240 Mario Stefanovichj Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1245.4
256 Gabriele Bisso Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Tirrenica 1234.2
277 53 Luca De Sensi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1214.5 86.5
281 Mattia Cappa Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Lombardia 1209.5
292 Alessandro Contu La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1191.8
311 12 Lorenzo Rocca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1176.5 44
312 163 Davide Lelli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Bononia 1175.8 229.4
315 Riccardo Fabbri Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Bononia 1173.4
324 5 Olav Gianmaria Taraldsen Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1158.4 29.9
351 Mattia Foschi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana 1134.9
358 Lorenzo Sbrana Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1128.3
373 138 Mattia Škulj Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1111.4 217.4
375 Flavio Cipriano Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Roma 1107.9
396 Federico Molgora Pro Desenzano 1082.9
397 Simone Biondi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana 1082.9
398 Jacopo Giannerini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Firenze 1082.9
399 Jacopo Giatti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana 1080.3
418 Francesco Montebello Sala d'Arme La lame di Albornoz 1062.5
427 Raffaele Maiero Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Friuli Venezia Giulia 1053.9
436 Leonardo Contri Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana 1044.5
435 Andrea Granata Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Lombardia 1044.5
443 Tommaso Lupica Pro Desenzano 1032
453 Davide Fregoli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Bononia 1017.9
460 Simone Rengo Sala d'Arme La lame di Albornoz 1005.4
462 116 Roveno Valorosi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1003.4 231.7
464 Federico Aurilia Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Bononia 1003.1
466 Fabio Piccinelli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Tirrenica 1002.1
470 Mattia Giorgetti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana 999.9
472 Davide Losa Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Lombardia 997.4
492 Ermes Giagnacovo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 977
493 Andrea Bertoglio Pro Desenzano 977
494 Ming Xu Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Lombardia 977
502 4 Lorenzo Possanza Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 972.6 71.3
533 Matteo Simone Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Tirrenica 944.7
529 Massimo Pampani Pro Desenzano 944.7
531 Riccardo Fusaroli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana 944.7
528 Ermes Festa Rovera Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Novara 944.7
530 Giacomo Roscelli Pro Desenzano 944.7
532 Guglielmo Morelli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Lombardia 944.7
566 Giovanni Birigazzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Grosseto 897.6
580 Mateo Gracia Moreno Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Lombardia 879.7
605 Lorenzo Della Noce Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Emilia 844.8
606 Martino Palladini Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 844.8
604 Mattia Dal Zilio Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Emilia 844.8
621 Giuseppe Aldini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana 812
625 Alberto Sottoriva Pro Desenzano 808.1
636 Enrico Valentini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Umbria 787.7
646 Rosario Emanuel Diliberti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Lombardia 779.3
656 Simone Cassia Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Novara 759.2
664 Mattia Granatino Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Novara 744.9
663 Francesco Bezzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana 744.9
665 Davide Tripodi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Novara 744.9
666 Luca Storchi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Emilia 744.9
683 Simone Grimaldi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Friuli Venezia Giulia 711.6
684 Marco Golia Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana 709.1
685 Massimo Lucchetti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Grosseto 708.1
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
3 3 Domenico Fichera Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1732.8 82.7
8 3 Paolo Luca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1628.3 28.2
21 20 Mattia Škulj Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1466.1 115
22 Alessandro Contu La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1464.8
25 5 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1449.4 18
26 38 Roberto Gamberini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1446.7 183.6
27 Nicholas Castellari Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana 1445.9
28 13 Milo Montalti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana 1428.5 77.1
31 Filippo Schino Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Roma 1411.5
54 18 Andrea Reggi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1337.8 86.9
59 Stefano Campelli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana 1327.5
64 20 Luca De Sensi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1321.5 118.3
65 Olav Gianmaria Taraldsen Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1313.7
67 11 Fabrizio La Rosa Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1303.3 3.5
69 Fabrizio Magistro Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Lombardia 1288.2
70 72 Mario Stefanovichj Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1287.6 275.7
87 Flavio Cipriano Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Roma 1250.4
88 Jacopo Giannerini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Firenze 1250.4
90 16 Zeno Toffalini Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1240.4 7.5
96 Jacopo Giatti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana 1223.2
99 Matteo Lorenzo Goglio Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Lombardia 1209.5
102 Fabio Piccinelli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Tirrenica 1205.2
104 Giovanni Birigazzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Grosseto 1202.2
107 Davide Lelli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Bononia 1185.1
113 84 Lorenzo Possanza Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1170.9 386.1
120 Davide Tripodi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Novara 1144.4
121 Guglielmo Morelli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Lombardia 1144.4
122 Alberto Sottoriva Pro Desenzano 1144.4
125 Raffaele Maiero Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Friuli Venezia Giulia 1133.2
129 Federico Aurilia Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Bononia 1131.6
132 Davide Losa Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Lombardia 1119.1
134 Melville Monate La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1114.5
151 Luca Succi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana 1085.9
154 Andrea Granata Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Lombardia 1082.9
159 Riccardo Fabbri Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Bononia 1064.5
164 Leonardo Contri Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana 1044.5
163 Massimo Lucchetti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Grosseto 1044.5
170 Giacomo Roscelli Pro Desenzano 1036.9
175 21 Lorenzo Rocca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1022 230.4
176 Tobia D Angelo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Bononia 1015.3
186 Riccardo Fusaroli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana 1003.8
187 Ming Xu Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Lombardia 1003.1
189 Mattia Cappa Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Lombardia 999.7
191 Ermes Festa Rovera Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Novara 996.1
192 27 Devis Mari Societa dei Vai 994.1 64
194 Riccardo Gelosa Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Lombardia 984.8
196 Lorenzo Cassani Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana 968.8
210 Antonio Facciorusso Baldi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Lombardia 944.7
206 Matteo Simone Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Tirrenica 944.7
205 Mattia Giorgetti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana 944.7
207 Giuseppe Aldini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana 944.7
208 Simone Grimaldi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Friuli Venezia Giulia 944.7
209 Rosario Emanuel Diliberti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Lombardia 944.7
211 Massimo Pampani Pro Desenzano 944.7
212 Francesco Montebello Sala d'Arme La lame di Albornoz 944.7
213 Ermes Giagnacovo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 944.7
218 17 Martino Palladini Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 927.8 171.1
219 Filippo Santi Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 925.5
228 Davide Fregoli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Bononia 901.3
230 Gabriele Bisso Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Tirrenica 901.3
229 Francesco Casadei Lelli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana 901.3
231 Andrea Bertoglio Pro Desenzano 898.5
232 Enrico Valentini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Umbria 898.5
239 87 Roveno Valorosi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 871.5 105.8
240 Giacomo Castellana Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Lombardia 869.5
241 Federico Molgora Pro Desenzano 868.3
245 Simone Cassia Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Novara 851.9
251 Mattia Granatino Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Novara 840.2
253 Marco Golia Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana 833.5
255 Mateo Gracia Moreno Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Lombardia 830.5
259 Lorenzo Della Noce Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Emilia 815.3
263 Federico Alpi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Bononia 804
265 Massimiliano Franchini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana 802.4
271 Lorenzo Piromallo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Bononia 762
278 Federico Negri Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Bononia 744.9
279 Mattia Dal Zilio Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Emilia 744.9
280 Niccolò Delpopolo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana 744.9
281 Riccardo Franchin Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Lombardia 744.9
282 Manuel Rezkalla Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Lombardia 744.9