Davide Lelli
- Club
- Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Bononia
- Nationality
Division | Total | Win | Loss | Draw | Other |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Buckler | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
Mixed Nylon Longsword | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Mixed Steel Single Rapier | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Mixed Nylon Sidesword | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Sum | 28 | 7 | 16 | 5 | 0 |
Category | Rank | Weighted Rating |
---|---|---|
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Nylon) | Inactive | 1141.9 |
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) | 851 | 846.6 |
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) | 716 | 938.7 |
Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.
The fighter's last active period was in January 2022
Division | Event | Stage | Opponent | Outcome | Win chance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mixed Steel Single Rapier | Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2022 (May 2022) | F Pool | Damiano Romita | LOSS | 55% |
Mixed Steel Single Rapier | Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2022 (May 2022) | F Pool | Matteo Riboldi | WIN | 60% |
Mixed Steel Single Rapier | Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2022 (May 2022) | F Pool | Ivan Perazzini | LOSS | 50% |
Division | Event | Stage | Opponent | Outcome | Win chance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler | Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2022 (May 2022) | E Pool | Damiano Romita | WIN | 50% |
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler | Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2022 (May 2022) | E Pool | Olav Gianmaria Taraldsen | LOSS | 54% |
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler | Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2022 (May 2022) | E Pool | Carlo Pietrapertosa | LOSS | 50% |
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler | Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2022 (May 2022) | Final Eighth | Giulio Schifino | LOSS | 42% |
Division | Event | Stage | Opponent | Outcome | Win chance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mixed Nylon Longsword | XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) | Eights Final | Nicholas Castellari | LOSS | 50% |
Mixed Nylon Longsword | XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) | Pool 4 | Andrea Granata | WIN | 50% |
Mixed Nylon Longsword | XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) | Pool 4 | Alex Modotti | WIN | 50% |
Mixed Nylon Longsword | XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) | Pool 4 | Roberto Gamberini | DRAW | 50% |
Division | Event | Stage | Opponent | Outcome |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mixed Nylon Sidesword | XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) | Pool 1 | Roberto Gamberini | LOSS |
Mixed Nylon Sidesword | XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) | Pool 1 | Matteo De Angelis | WIN |
Mixed Nylon Sidesword | XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) | Pool 1 | Ermes Festa Rovera | LOSS |
Mixed Nylon Sidesword | XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) | Pool 1 | Lorenzo Corazzola | DRAW |
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Buckler | XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) | Pool 5 | Alex Modotti | DRAW |
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Buckler | XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) | Pool 5 | Lorenzo Mancieri | LOSS |
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Buckler | XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) | Pool 5 | Davide Losa | LOSS |
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Buckler | I Torneo Master "Memorial Achille Marozzo" 2018 (June 2018) | Pool | Andrea Morini | WIN |
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Buckler | I Torneo Master "Memorial Achille Marozzo" 2018 (June 2018) | Pool | Enrico Fugazzaro | LOSS |
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Buckler | I Torneo Master "Memorial Achille Marozzo" 2018 (June 2018) | Pool | Alex Luppolini | LOSS |
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger | XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) | Pool 13 | Ermes Festa Rovera | LOSS |
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger | XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) | Pool 13 | Giovanni Birigazzi | WIN |
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger | XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) | Pool 13 | Matteo Tadiello | DRAW |
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger | I Torneo Master "Memorial Achille Marozzo" 2018 (June 2018) | Eighths final | Domenico Fichera | LOSS |
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger | I Torneo Master "Memorial Achille Marozzo" 2018 (June 2018) | Pool | Sara Testa | LOSS |
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger | I Torneo Master "Memorial Achille Marozzo" 2018 (June 2018) | Pool | Elia Herbst | DRAW |
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger | I Torneo Master "Memorial Achille Marozzo" 2018 (June 2018) | Pool | Alex Luppolini | LOSS |