Davide Lelli

Club
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Bononia
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler 4 1 3 0 0
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Buckler 6 1 4 1 0
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger 7 1 4 2 0
Mixed Nylon Longsword 4 2 1 1 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 3 1 2 0 0
Mixed Nylon Sidesword 4 1 2 1 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Nylon) 306 1150.8
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 1169 855.4
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 1096 948.6

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Nylon)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2022 (May 2022) Damiano Romita LOSS F Pool
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2022 (May 2022) Matteo Riboldi WIN F Pool
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2022 (May 2022) Ivan Perazzini LOSS F Pool

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2022 (May 2022) Damiano Romita WIN E Pool
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2022 (May 2022) Olav Gianmaria Taraldsen LOSS E Pool
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2022 (May 2022) Carlo Pietrapertosa LOSS E Pool
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2022 (May 2022) Giulio Schifino LOSS Final Eighth

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Nylon)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Nylon Longsword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Nicholas Castellari LOSS Eights Final
Mixed Nylon Longsword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Andrea Granata WIN Pool 4
Mixed Nylon Longsword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Alex Modotti WIN Pool 4
Mixed Nylon Longsword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Roberto Gamberini DRAW Pool 4

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Nylon Sidesword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Roberto Gamberini LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Nylon Sidesword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Matteo De Angelis WIN Pool 1
Mixed Nylon Sidesword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Ermes Festa Rovera LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Nylon Sidesword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Lorenzo Corazzola DRAW Pool 1
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Buckler XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Alex Modotti DRAW Pool 5
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Buckler XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Lorenzo Mancieri LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Buckler XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Davide Losa LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Buckler I Torneo Master "Memorial Achille Marozzo" 2018 (June 2018) Andrea Morini WIN Pool
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Buckler I Torneo Master "Memorial Achille Marozzo" 2018 (June 2018) Enrico Fugazzaro LOSS Pool
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Buckler I Torneo Master "Memorial Achille Marozzo" 2018 (June 2018) Alex Luppolini LOSS Pool
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Ermes Festa Rovera LOSS Pool 13
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Giovanni Birigazzi WIN Pool 13
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Matteo Tadiello DRAW Pool 13
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger I Torneo Master "Memorial Achille Marozzo" 2018 (June 2018) Domenico Fichera LOSS Eighths final
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger I Torneo Master "Memorial Achille Marozzo" 2018 (June 2018) Sara Testa LOSS Pool
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger I Torneo Master "Memorial Achille Marozzo" 2018 (June 2018) Elia Herbst DRAW Pool
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger I Torneo Master "Memorial Achille Marozzo" 2018 (June 2018) Alex Luppolini LOSS Pool