Konstantin Smetanin

Club
Golden Falcon
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler 14 7 7 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 14 8 5 1 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 8 4 4 0 0
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword 11 7 4 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 484 1329.3
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 180 1187.3

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Aleksandr Pavlenko LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Aleksandr Pavlenko LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Nikita Gnezdilov WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Aleksei Kalugin LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Evgenii Shibeev LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Maria Orlova WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Evgenii Shibeev WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Kira Amzarakova WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Mikhail Bakir LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Mikhail Bakir LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Kirill Dvoriakov WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Kristina Mikhailova WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Daniil Poriadin WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Aleksandr Gorbunov WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Chingiz Gataullin WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Aleksandr Pavlenko LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Igor Iakutov WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Sergey Vasiliev WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Petr Vasiliev WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Egor Burobin LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Sergei Iakovlev DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Andrei Kachanov WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament (April 2016) Alexander Makarov LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament (April 2016) Alexey Perkov LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament (April 2016) Mikhail Vinokurov WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament (April 2016) Alexander Selischev WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Kira Amzarakova WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Andrei Skrynko WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Pavel Burlak WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Pavel Burlak LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Egor Burobin WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2016) Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2016) Alexander Rassadkin LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2016) Mikhail Rekhtin LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Ekaterina Kopytina WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Radik Shagabutdinov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Aleksei Kalugin WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Aleksandr Pavlenko LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Ilia Gnezdilov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Evgenii Shibeev WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Sergei Iakovlev LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Viktor Anshukov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Evgenii Shibeev WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Viktoriia Farafonova WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Aleksandr Pavlenko LOSS