Evgenii Shibeev

Club
Challenge
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler 16 12 4 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 4 2 1 1 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 10 4 4 2 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 12 7 5 0 0
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword 10 5 5 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 608 1236.2
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 191 1093.8
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 85 1277.1

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

DivisionEventOpponentOutcome
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Aleksei Kalugin LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Igor Iakutov WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Igor Iakutov LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Ekaterina Kopytina WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Irina Noskova WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Andrei Melnik WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Kirill Iakovlev WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Ilia Gnezdilov LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Konstantin Smetanin WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Konstantin Smetanin LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Kira Amzarakova WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Mikhail Aronov WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Dmitrii Shchegolev WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Innokentii Baskakov WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Kirill Iakovlev WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Igor Iakutov WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Mikhail Voronov DRAW
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Mikhail Nelubin WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Andrei Kachanov LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Aleksei Burkat WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Aleksandr Koviazin WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Aleksandr Koviazin DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Vasilii Peshkin WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Petr Vasiliev LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Sergey Vasiliev DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Sergey Vasiliev LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Mikhail Aronov WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Andrei Skrynko WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Innokentii Baskakov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Andrei Melnik WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Chingiz Gataullin WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Nikita Gnezdilov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Denis Zolnikov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Petr Vasiliev LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Ilia Gnezdilov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Aleksei Burkat LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Mikhail Nelubin WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Mikhail Nelubin WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Vladimir Pogrebniak WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Arsenii Kalinovich LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Mikhail Danshin LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Aleksandr Pavlenko LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Ilia Gnezdilov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Aleksei Burkat WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Konstantin Smetanin LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Mikhail Voronov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Anastasia Matiushina WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Anastasia Matiushina WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Konstantin Smetanin LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Viktor Anshukov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Andrei Melnik WIN