Queen's Gambit 2018

Date
February 9
Country
United States
State
North Carolina
City
Charlotte

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Mixed Steel Longsword 165 65
Mixed Steel Sidesword and Any Sidearm 74 29

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
Martin Niggemeier Sword Carolina
Alexander Kitaev Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Matt Hulan
Ricardo Camaran Athens School of Arms
Robert Thackston Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Marcus Lewis Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Jonathan Shores Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Sam Kowalski Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Jim Brooks Broken Plow Western Martial Arts
Sam Spruill Clemson Longsword
Lisa Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Carl Chiang Mid-South Fencers Club
Alexander Datta Mid-South Fencers Club
Jordan Scribner Nebraska Swordfighters Guild
Gregory Burke New York Historical Fencing Association
Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association
Jenny Wise New York Historical Fencing Association
Leanne Gonzalez-Singer New York Historical Fencing Association
Jeff Kim New York Historical Fencing Association
Trystan Tabangay New York Historical Fencing Association
Brandon Hinson New York Historical Fencing Association
Ryan Neale Palm Beach Sword School
Micah Arthur Queen City Sword Guild
Michael Croke Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens
Terry Sae-Jaew Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens
John Stansfield Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens
Eric Tabor Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens
Jake Lake Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens
Trevor Sinz Ritterkunst Fechtschule
Jonathan Townsend Ritterkunst Fechtschule
Walker Skaggs Rocket City HEMA
Kevin Zeigler Schola St. George
Matthew Miraglia Schola St. George
Marshall Strong Schola St. George
Zachary Springer Schola St. George
Jonas Mitchell Scots-Irish Warrior Arts
Zachary Showalter Scuffletown Federfechters
Ashleigh Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing
Simai Liu Steel City Historical Fencing
Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing
Ashley Polasek Sword Carolina
Geoff Aldrich Sword Carolina
Thomas Hanks Sword Carolina
Aaron Shober Sword Carolina
Alexander Foster Sword Circle-LLC
Eric Andrew Lowe Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship
Kasey McClelland Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship
Mary Mooney Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship
Jeffrey Nunez Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship
Owen Sykes Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship
Pike Pullen Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship
Joseph Mazzetta Triangle Sword Guild
Dara Ehtesham Triangle Sword Guild
Julie Winchester Triangle Sword Guild
Chris Nolan Triangle Sword Guild
Tobias Cashion Triangle Sword Guild
Joshua Wiest Triangle Sword Guild
Jesse Mulky Triangle Sword Guild
Kurt Holtfreter Triangle Sword Guild
Donald Church Triangle Sword Guild
Shane Meeks Triangle Sword Guild
Andrew Magee Triangle Sword Guild
Donovan McCain Triangle Sword Guild
Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild
Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild
Veronique McMillan Triangle Sword Guild
Nicholas Roth Triangle Sword Guild
Broderick Stocks Warriors of Ash
Krys Earles Warriors of Ash
Austin Lottimer Warriors of Ash
Lochlan Koulouris Warriors of Ash

Tournaments

This lists the full outcomes in each of the tournaments at the event.

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pools Owen Sykes Simai Liu LOSS WIN
Pools Veronique McMillan Kevin Zeigler WIN LOSS
Pools Simai Liu Veronique McMillan WIN LOSS
Pools Owen Sykes Aaron Shober DRAW DRAW
Pools Veronique McMillan Aaron Shober LOSS WIN
Pools Kevin Zeigler Simai Liu LOSS WIN
Pools Aaron Shober Kevin Zeigler WIN LOSS
Pools Owen Sykes Veronique McMillan WIN LOSS
Pools Kevin Zeigler Owen Sykes LOSS WIN
Pools Aaron Shober Simai Liu DRAW DRAW
Pools Micah Arthur Mckenzie Adlai Ewing LOSS WIN
Pools Joseph Ceirante Geoff Aldrich DRAW DRAW
Pools Geoff Aldrich Mckenzie Adlai Ewing LOSS WIN
Pools Megan Pajski Micah Arthur WIN LOSS
Pools Geoff Aldrich Megan Pajski WIN LOSS
Pools Joseph Ceirante Mckenzie Adlai Ewing LOSS WIN
Pools Megan Pajski Joseph Ceirante LOSS WIN
Pools Micah Arthur Geoff Aldrich LOSS WIN
Pools Joseph Ceirante Micah Arthur WIN LOSS
Pools Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Megan Pajski WIN LOSS
Pools Krys Earles Trystan Tabangay LOSS WIN
Pools Sam Kowalski Tobias Cashion LOSS WIN
Pools Krys Earles Tobias Cashion LOSS WIN
Pools Trystan Tabangay Thomas Hanks LOSS WIN
Pools Tobias Cashion Thomas Hanks WIN LOSS
Pools Sam Kowalski Krys Earles WIN LOSS
Pools Thomas Hanks Sam Kowalski LOSS WIN
Pools Tobias Cashion Trystan Tabangay WIN LOSS
Pools Sam Kowalski Trystan Tabangay WIN LOSS
Pools Krys Earles Thomas Hanks LOSS WIN
Pools Robert Thackston Shane Meeks LOSS WIN
Pools Lisa Losito Broderick Stocks LOSS WIN
Pools Shane Meeks Lisa Losito DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Leanne Gonzalez-Singer Robert Thackston WIN LOSS
Pools Lisa Losito Leanne Gonzalez-Singer DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Shane Meeks Broderick Stocks WIN LOSS
Pools Leanne Gonzalez-Singer Broderick Stocks LOSS WIN
Pools Lisa Losito Robert Thackston DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Broderick Stocks Robert Thackston LOSS WIN
Pools Shane Meeks Leanne Gonzalez-Singer WIN LOSS
Pools Jordan Scribner Carl Chiang WIN LOSS
Pools Jason Pajski Keith Cotter-Reilly WIN LOSS
Pools Carl Chiang Jason Pajski LOSS WIN
Pools Jordan Scribner Jake Lake WIN LOSS
Pools Jake Lake Jason Pajski LOSS WIN
Pools Keith Cotter-Reilly Carl Chiang WIN LOSS
Pools Jake Lake Keith Cotter-Reilly LOSS WIN
Pools Jordan Scribner Jason Pajski LOSS WIN
Pools Keith Cotter-Reilly Jordan Scribner WIN LOSS
Pools Jake Lake Carl Chiang WIN LOSS
Pools Zachary Springer Trevor Sinz WIN LOSS
Pools Ricardo Camaran Mary Mooney WIN LOSS
Pools Zachary Springer Ricardo Camaran WIN LOSS
Pools Trevor Sinz Kurt Holtfreter LOSS WIN
Pools Ricardo Camaran Kurt Holtfreter LOSS WIN
Pools Zachary Springer Mary Mooney WIN LOSS
Pools Kurt Holtfreter Mary Mooney WIN LOSS
Pools Ricardo Camaran Trevor Sinz WIN LOSS
Pools Mary Mooney Trevor Sinz LOSS WIN
Pools Zachary Springer Kurt Holtfreter LOSS WIN
Pools Matt Hulan Jim Brooks LOSS WIN
Pools Lochlan Koulouris Donovan McCain WIN LOSS
Pools Matt Hulan Donovan McCain WIN LOSS
Pools Eric Andrew Lowe Jim Brooks DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Donovan McCain Eric Andrew Lowe WIN LOSS
Pools Matt Hulan Lochlan Koulouris LOSS WIN
Pools Eric Andrew Lowe Lochlan Koulouris LOSS WIN
Pools Donovan McCain Jim Brooks WIN LOSS
Pools Lochlan Koulouris Jim Brooks WIN LOSS
Pools Matt Hulan Eric Andrew Lowe LOSS WIN
Pools Pike Pullen Ashley Polasek WIN LOSS
Pools Nicholas Roth Alexander Kitaev LOSS WIN
Pools Pike Pullen Alexander Kitaev WIN LOSS
Pools Michael Croke Ashley Polasek WIN LOSS
Pools Alexander Kitaev Michael Croke DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Nicholas Roth Pike Pullen DRAW DRAW
Pools Michael Croke Nicholas Roth WIN LOSS
Pools Alexander Kitaev Ashley Polasek WIN LOSS
Pools Nicholas Roth Ashley Polasek DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Pike Pullen Michael Croke LOSS WIN
Pools Matthew Miraglia John Stansfield LOSS WIN
Pools Joshua Wiest Jonathan Townsend WIN LOSS
Pools Matthew Miraglia Jonathan Townsend WIN LOSS
Pools Ashleigh Hobbs John Stansfield LOSS WIN
Pools Jonathan Townsend Ashleigh Hobbs LOSS WIN
Pools Matthew Miraglia Joshua Wiest LOSS WIN
Pools Ashleigh Hobbs Joshua Wiest LOSS WIN
Pools John Stansfield Jonathan Townsend WIN LOSS
Pools Joshua Wiest John Stansfield LOSS WIN
Pools Matthew Miraglia Ashleigh Hobbs WIN LOSS
Pools Jesse Mulky Alexander Foster LOSS WIN
Pools Chris Hobbs Jesse Mulky WIN LOSS
Pools Alexander Foster Walker Skaggs LOSS WIN
Pools Chris Hobbs Walker Skaggs WIN LOSS
Pools Alexander Foster Chris Hobbs LOSS WIN
Pools Walker Skaggs Jesse Mulky WIN LOSS
Pools Jeffrey Nunez Terry Sae-Jaew WIN LOSS
Pools Austin Lottimer Marcus Lewis LOSS WIN
Pools Jeffrey Nunez Austin Lottimer LOSS WIN
Pools Andrew Magee Terry Sae-Jaew WIN LOSS
Pools Austin Lottimer Andrew Magee LOSS WIN
Pools Jeffrey Nunez Marcus Lewis LOSS WIN
Pools Andrew Magee Marcus Lewis LOSS WIN
Pools Austin Lottimer Terry Sae-Jaew WIN LOSS
Pools Marcus Lewis Terry Sae-Jaew WIN LOSS
Pools Jeffrey Nunez Andrew Magee LOSS WIN
Pools Brandon Hinson Marshall Strong LOSS WIN
Pools Jeff Kim Donald Church WIN LOSS
Pools Marshall Strong Donald Church WIN LOSS
Pools Brandon Hinson Jeff Kim LOSS WIN
Pools Sam Spruill Donald Church WIN LOSS
Pools Marshall Strong Sam Spruill WIN LOSS
Pools Jeff Kim Sam Spruill WIN LOSS
Pools Brandon Hinson Donald Church DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Sam Spruill Brandon Hinson DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Jeff Kim Marshall Strong LOSS WIN
Pools Joseph Mazzetta Alexander Datta DRAW DRAW
Pools Kasey McClelland Jonathan Shores WIN LOSS
Pools Zachary Showalter Martin Niggemeier WIN LOSS
Pools Kasey McClelland Zachary Showalter LOSS WIN
Pools Alexander Datta Martin Niggemeier LOSS WIN
Pools Joseph Mazzetta Jonathan Shores WIN LOSS
Pools Martin Niggemeier Kasey McClelland WIN LOSS
Pools Joseph Mazzetta Zachary Showalter LOSS WIN
Pools Jonathan Shores Alexander Datta WIN LOSS
Elims Round 1 Alexander Kitaev Zachary Springer LOSS WIN
Elims Round 1 Matthew Miraglia Aaron Shober LOSS WIN
Elims Round 1 Pike Pullen Jordan Scribner WIN LOSS
Elims Round 1 Joseph Mazzetta Eric Andrew Lowe LOSS WIN
Elims Round 1 Zachary Showalter Lisa Losito WIN LOSS
Elims Round 1 Sam Kowalski Owen Sykes WIN LOSS
Elims Round 1 Broderick Stocks Martin Niggemeier LOSS WIN
Elims Round 1 Simai Liu Michael Croke LOSS WIN
Elims Round 2 Zachary Springer Walker Skaggs LOSS WIN
Elims Round 2 Lochlan Koulouris Joseph Ceirante WIN LOSS
Elims Round 2 Aaron Shober Tobias Cashion WIN LOSS
Elims Round 2 Marcus Lewis Kasey McClelland WIN LOSS
Elims Round 2 Pike Pullen Chris Hobbs LOSS WIN
Elims Round 2 Joshua Wiest Shane Meeks LOSS WIN
Elims Round 2 Eric Andrew Lowe Kurt Holtfreter LOSS WIN
Elims Round 2 Jeff Kim Donovan McCain WIN LOSS
Elims Round 2 Keith Cotter-Reilly Zachary Showalter LOSS WIN
Elims Round 2 Sam Spruill Marshall Strong LOSS WIN
Elims Round 2 Alexander Foster Sam Kowalski LOSS WIN
Elims Round 2 Ricardo Camaran Jason Pajski WIN LOSS
Elims Round 2 Martin Niggemeier John Stansfield WIN LOSS
Elims Round 2 Trystan Tabangay Geoff Aldrich WIN LOSS
Elims Round 2 Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Michael Croke WIN LOSS
Elims Round 2 Austin Lottimer Andrew Magee WIN LOSS
Elims Round 3 Lochlan Koulouris Walker Skaggs WIN LOSS
Elims Round 3 Marcus Lewis Aaron Shober WIN LOSS
Elims Round 3 Shane Meeks Chris Hobbs LOSS WIN
Elims Round 3 Kurt Holtfreter Jeff Kim WIN LOSS
Elims Round 3 Marshall Strong Zachary Showalter WIN LOSS
Elims Round 3 Ricardo Camaran Sam Kowalski LOSS WIN
Elims Round 3 Martin Niggemeier Trystan Tabangay WIN LOSS
Elims Round 3 Austin Lottimer Mckenzie Adlai Ewing LOSS WIN
Elims Round 4 Lochlan Koulouris Marcus Lewis LOSS WIN
Elims Round 4 Chris Hobbs Kurt Holtfreter WIN LOSS
Elims Round 4 Sam Kowalski Marshall Strong LOSS WIN
Elims Round 4 Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Martin Niggemeier WIN LOSS
Semi-Finals Marcus Lewis Chris Hobbs WIN LOSS
Semi-Finals Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Marshall Strong WIN LOSS
Finals Marcus Lewis Mckenzie Adlai Ewing LOSS WIN
Finals Chris Hobbs Marshall Strong LOSS WIN
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pools Marcus Lewis Megan Pajski WIN LOSS
Pools Kasey McClelland Joseph Ceirante WIN LOSS
Pools Marcus Lewis Joseph Ceirante WIN LOSS
Pools Megan Pajski Simai Liu LOSS WIN
Pools Joseph Ceirante Simai Liu LOSS WIN
Pools Kasey McClelland Marcus Lewis LOSS WIN
Pools Simai Liu Kasey McClelland LOSS WIN
Pools Megan Pajski Joseph Ceirante LOSS WIN
Pools Kasey McClelland Megan Pajski LOSS WIN
Pools Marcus Lewis Simai Liu WIN LOSS
Pools Lochlan Koulouris Mckenzie Adlai Ewing LOSS WIN
Pools Jim Brooks Jeffrey Nunez DRAW DRAW
Pools Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Jim Brooks WIN LOSS
Pools Dara Ehtesham Lochlan Koulouris LOSS WIN
Pools Jim Brooks Dara Ehtesham LOSS WIN
Pools Jeffrey Nunez Mckenzie Adlai Ewing DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Dara Ehtesham Jeffrey Nunez WIN LOSS
Pools Jim Brooks Lochlan Koulouris WIN LOSS
Pools Jeffrey Nunez Lochlan Koulouris WIN LOSS
Pools Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Dara Ehtesham WIN LOSS
Pools Alexander Kitaev Chris Nolan WIN LOSS
Pools Martin Niggemeier Eric Andrew Lowe WIN LOSS
Pools Chris Nolan Eric Andrew Lowe LOSS WIN
Pools Alexander Kitaev Eric Tabor LOSS WIN
Pools Eric Tabor Eric Andrew Lowe WIN LOSS
Pools Martin Niggemeier Chris Nolan WIN LOSS
Pools Eric Tabor Martin Niggemeier WIN LOSS
Pools Alexander Kitaev Eric Andrew Lowe LOSS WIN
Pools Martin Niggemeier Alexander Kitaev WIN LOSS
Pools Eric Tabor Chris Nolan WIN LOSS
Pools Chris Hobbs Pike Pullen LOSS WIN
Pools Jonathan Shores Broderick Stocks WIN LOSS
Pools Chris Hobbs Broderick Stocks WIN LOSS
Pools Ryan Neale Pike Pullen DRAW DRAW
Pools Broderick Stocks Ryan Neale LOSS WIN
Pools Chris Hobbs Jonathan Shores WIN LOSS
Pools Ryan Neale Jonathan Shores WIN LOSS
Pools Broderick Stocks Pike Pullen LOSS WIN
Pools Jonathan Shores Pike Pullen LOSS WIN
Pools Chris Hobbs Ryan Neale LOSS WIN
Pools Joshua Wiest Gregory Burke WIN LOSS
Pools Jason Pajski Ashley Polasek LOSS WIN
Pools Joshua Wiest Jason Pajski WIN LOSS
Pools Lisa Losito Gregory Burke WIN LOSS
Pools Jason Pajski Lisa Losito LOSS WIN
Pools Joshua Wiest Ashley Polasek DRAW DRAW
Pools Lisa Losito Ashley Polasek LOSS WIN
Pools Gregory Burke Jason Pajski WIN LOSS
Pools Ashley Polasek Gregory Burke WIN LOSS
Pools Joshua Wiest Lisa Losito WIN LOSS
Pools Julie Winchester Jenny Wise WIN LOSS
Pools Keith Cotter-Reilly Jonas Mitchell WIN LOSS
Pools Julie Winchester Keith Cotter-Reilly LOSS WIN
Pools Jenny Wise Jonas Mitchell LOSS WIN
Pools Jonas Mitchell Julie Winchester WIN LOSS
Pools Keith Cotter-Reilly Jenny Wise WIN LOSS
Elims Round 1 Julie Winchester Martin Niggemeier LOSS WIN
Elims Round 1 Eric Andrew Lowe Dara Ehtesham LOSS WIN
Elims Round 2 Martin Niggemeier Marcus Lewis LOSS WIN
Elims Round 2 Ryan Neale Chris Hobbs WIN LOSS
Elims Round 2 Simai Liu Pike Pullen LOSS WIN
Elims Round 2 Lisa Losito Ashley Polasek WIN LOSS
Elims Round 2 Eric Tabor Dara Ehtesham WIN LOSS
Elims Round 2 Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Jonas Mitchell WIN LOSS
Elims Round 2 Kasey McClelland Keith Cotter-Reilly LOSS WIN
Elims Round 2 Joshua Wiest Jeffrey Nunez LOSS WIN
Elims Round 3 Marcus Lewis Ryan Neale WIN LOSS
Elims Round 3 Pike Pullen Lisa Losito WIN LOSS
Elims Round 3 Eric Tabor Mckenzie Adlai Ewing LOSS WIN
Elims Round 3 Jeffrey Nunez Keith Cotter-Reilly LOSS WIN
Semi-Finals Marcus Lewis Pike Pullen WIN LOSS
Semi-Finals Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Keith Cotter-Reilly WIN LOSS
Finals Marcus Lewis Mckenzie Adlai Ewing WIN LOSS
Finals Pike Pullen Keith Cotter-Reilly LOSS WIN

Rating outcomes

This shows how the fighters' ratings changed in the month of the event.

Note: If someone competed in multiple events this month their rating changes will reflect their performance in all those events, not just Queen's Gambit 2018

Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
7 2 Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1850 18.9
22 2 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1762.4 23.5
34 8 Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1701.7 28.7
57 9 Aaron Shober Sword Carolina 1648.3 10.6
89 40 Marshall Strong Schola St. George 1608.8 54.6
105 16 Zachary Springer Schola St. George 1589.1 12.9
195 23 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1512.4 10.5
200 1527 John Stansfield Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1509.7 563.2
215 4 Martin Niggemeier Sword Carolina 1502.5 13.4
255 Kurt Holtfreter Triangle Sword Guild 1478.4
257 214 Zachary Showalter Scuffletown Federfechters 1477.1 128.3
260 197 Lochlan Koulouris Warriors of Ash 1475.7 117.6
289 18 Sam Kowalski Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1459.6 26.9
321 73 Jeff Kim New York Historical Fencing Association 1439.5 54
376 35 Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association 1407.5 3.6
402 Tobias Cashion Triangle Sword Guild 1392.7
403 35 Pike Pullen Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship 1391.9 26.9
420 267 Michael Croke Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1386.3 119.3
436 19 Simai Liu Steel City Historical Fencing 1380.7 4.1
461 68 Walker Skaggs Rocket City HEMA 1371.4 43.7
478 37 Alexander Kitaev Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1363.6
515 47 Jim Brooks Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1346.2 6.1
622 55 Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1309.2 35.9
716 70 Lisa Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1273.2 12.2
719 66 Donovan McCain Triangle Sword Guild 1270.5 40.1
730 141 Andrew Magee Triangle Sword Guild 1267 65.8
758 85 Jeffrey Nunez Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship 1257.3 17.6
837 Austin Lottimer Warriors of Ash 1228.9
854 8 Eric Andrew Lowe Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship 1223.1 12.8
1002 25 Jordan Scribner Nebraska Swordfighters Guild 1178 25.1
1021 143 Nicholas Roth Triangle Sword Guild 1171 28
1023 109 Thomas Hanks Sword Carolina 1170.4 43.7
1162 326 Ricardo Camaran Athens School of Arms 1132.2 114.9
1211 620 Shane Meeks Triangle Sword Guild 1119.1 199.1
1230 139 Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1114.4 56.8
1232 106 Jonathan Shores Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1114.1 14.4
1244 128 Ashleigh Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1110.6 54.1
1305 192 Robert Thackston Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1092.7 38.7
1463 439 Donald Church Triangle Sword Guild 1050.2 103.5
1473 Joshua Wiest Triangle Sword Guild 1045.8
1526 Matthew Miraglia Schola St. George 1034.1
1529 764 Geoff Aldrich Sword Carolina 1033.3 299.9
1570 Alexander Foster Sword Circle-LLC 1016.2
1582 Joseph Mazzetta Triangle Sword Guild 1012.5
1603 Matt Hulan N/A 1007.3
1606 143 Ashley Polasek Sword Carolina 1006.8 18.8
1627 Trystan Tabangay New York Historical Fencing Association 1002.6
1713 Terry Sae-Jaew Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 984.2
1717 303 Sam Spruill Clemson Longsword 982.4 128.2
1824 Jake Lake Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 947.4
1857 54 Trevor Sinz Ritterkunst Fechtschule 939.3 9
1903 Broderick Stocks Warriors of Ash 930.6
1984 Brandon Hinson New York Historical Fencing Association 903
2062 695 Jonathan Townsend Ritterkunst Fechtschule 878.9 179.4
2075 263 Owen Sykes Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship 875.5 209.4
2095 Alexander Datta Mid-South Fencers Club 868.8
2114 385 Kevin Zeigler Schola St. George 861.5 84.9
2138 188 Kasey McClelland Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship 852.5 153.7
2148 Jesse Mulky Triangle Sword Guild 850.5
2203 Carl Chiang Mid-South Fencers Club 828.8
2266 50 Leanne Gonzalez-Singer New York Historical Fencing Association 803 37.2
2275 Krys Earles Warriors of Ash 797.2
2308 Veronique McMillan Triangle Sword Guild 779.2 60.3
2333 148 Mary Mooney Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship 765.6 18.8
2444 Micah Arthur Queen City Sword Guild 690