Oslo Penguin Cup 2018

Date
June 2
Country
Norway
City
Oslo

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Mixed Steel Longsword 38 15
Mixed Steel Longsword 81 31
Women's Steel Longsword 24 8
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 58 22
Mixed Steel Sabre 49 20
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 38 12

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
Kristian Ruokonen EHMS
Miro Lahtela EHMS
Mikko Lehto EHMS
Sara Vertanen Espoo HEMA
Michela D'Orlando Ordine delle Lame Scaligere
Fabio Ruggiero Sodalitas In Opera
Thomas Sandvaag Bergen HEMA
Lars Asbjørn Adskim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Stian Westvig Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Kristofer Heramb Bentz Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Magnus Rolstad Jordal Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Martin Gustafson Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Rasmus Oscar Skjold Rønningen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Marianne Torpen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Herbert Karl Sjølund Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Jakob Dahl Garfalk Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Igor Netto Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Marcus Irgens Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Erik Franzén Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Fredrick Clausen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Hannes Draude Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Jan Verbovsky Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Nikolai Vincent Vaags Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Marius Rafoshei Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Petter Haaland Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Hanne Eik Pilskog Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Jens Peder Magnussen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Hans Henrik Engen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Tomm Alexander Skotner Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Sigurd Wessel Damsberg HEMA Kristiansund
Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Jimmy Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Johan Norberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Joakim Linde Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Markus Berggren Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Kalle Widegren Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Jonas Hultén Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola
Joel Andersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola
Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola
Gandalf Sellén Lindkvist Ljungamarkens HEMA
Andreas Markehed Malmö Historiska Fäktskola
Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola
Eva Wei Malmö Historiska Fäktskola
Morgan Hedström Malmö Historiska Fäktskola
Sebastian Wendt Malmö Historiska Fäktskola
Gunilla Lindberg Malmö Historiska Fäktskola
Andreas Ahlström Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF
Isak Almqvist Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF
Henrik Wadell Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF
Anna-Lotta Eriksson Örebro HEMA
Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän
Martin Svedberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola
Oskar Spjuth Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola
Andreas Isaksson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola
Magnus Lundborg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola
Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group
Rowan Skilbeck Waterloo Sparring Group

Tournaments

Mixed Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 1 Isak Almqvist Kristofer Heramb Bentz WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Hannes Draude Nikolai Vincent Vaags WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Kalle Widegren Kristofer Heramb Bentz LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Nikolai Vincent Vaags Isak Almqvist LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Hannes Draude Kalle Widegren WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Nikolai Vincent Vaags Kristofer Heramb Bentz WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Isak Almqvist Kalle Widegren WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Hannes Draude Kristofer Heramb Bentz WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Nikolai Vincent Vaags Kalle Widegren WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Hannes Draude Isak Almqvist LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Thomas Sandvaag Magnus Rolstad Jordal WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Lars Asbjørn Adskim Markus Berggren LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Magnus Rolstad Jordal Martin Gustafson LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Thomas Sandvaag Markus Berggren WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Lars Asbjørn Adskim Martin Gustafson WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Markus Berggren Magnus Rolstad Jordal WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Thomas Sandvaag Martin Gustafson WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Lars Asbjørn Adskim Magnus Rolstad Jordal WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Markus Berggren Martin Gustafson WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Thomas Sandvaag Lars Asbjørn Adskim LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Andreas Ahlström Sigurd Wessel Damsberg WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Fredrick Clausen Rasmus Oscar Skjold Rønningen WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Sigurd Wessel Damsberg Stian Westvig LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Andreas Ahlström Rasmus Oscar Skjold Rønningen WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Fredrick Clausen Stian Westvig WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Rasmus Oscar Skjold Rønningen Sigurd Wessel Damsberg DRAW DRAW
Pool 2 Andreas Ahlström Stian Westvig WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Fredrick Clausen Sigurd Wessel Damsberg WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Rasmus Oscar Skjold Rønningen Stian Westvig LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Fredrick Clausen Andreas Ahlström LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal 1 Nikolai Vincent Vaags Isak Almqvist LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal 2 Thomas Sandvaag Lars Asbjørn Adskim LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal 3 Fredrick Clausen Markus Berggren WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal 4 Hannes Draude Andreas Ahlström LOSS WIN
Semifinal 1 Isak Almqvist Lars Asbjørn Adskim WIN LOSS
Semifinal 2 Fredrick Clausen Andreas Ahlström LOSS WIN
Final Andreas Ahlström Isak Almqvist LOSS WIN
Third place Fredrick Clausen Lars Asbjørn Adskim LOSS WIN

Mixed Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 1 Tomm Alexander Skotner Hanne Eik Pilskog DRAW DRAW
Pool 1 Kristian Ruokonen Joakim Linde WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Andreas Markehed Erik Franzén WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Kristian Ruokonen Tomm Alexander Skotner WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Hanne Eik Pilskog Erik Franzén WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Andreas Markehed Joakim Linde WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Kristian Ruokonen Erik Franzén WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Andreas Markehed Hanne Eik Pilskog WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Tomm Alexander Skotner Joakim Linde WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Kristian Ruokonen Hanne Eik Pilskog WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Joakim Linde Erik Franzén LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Andreas Markehed Tomm Alexander Skotner WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Joakim Linde Hanne Eik Pilskog LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Tomm Alexander Skotner Erik Franzén WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Kristian Ruokonen Andreas Markehed WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Miro Lahtela Hans Henrik Engen WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Axel Pettersson Joel Andersson LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Hans Henrik Engen Lars Asbjørn Adskim WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Joel Andersson Miro Lahtela LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Axel Pettersson Lars Asbjørn Adskim WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Joel Andersson Hans Henrik Engen WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Miro Lahtela Lars Asbjørn Adskim WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Axel Pettersson Hans Henrik Engen WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Joel Andersson Lars Asbjørn Adskim WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Axel Pettersson Miro Lahtela WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Mikko Lehto Nikolai Vincent Vaags WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Håvard Lund Eidheim Gandalf Sellén Lindkvist WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Michela D'Orlando Nikolai Vincent Vaags WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Mikko Lehto Gandalf Sellén Lindkvist DRAW DRAW
Pool 2 Michela D'Orlando Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Nikolai Vincent Vaags Gandalf Sellén Lindkvist DRAW DRAW
Pool 2 Michela D'Orlando Mikko Lehto LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Håvard Lund Eidheim Nikolai Vincent Vaags WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Michela D'Orlando Gandalf Sellén Lindkvist LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Håvard Lund Eidheim Mikko Lehto WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Igor Netto Rowan Skilbeck LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Dennis Ljungqvist Henrik Wadell WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Igor Netto Fredrick Clausen WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Henrik Wadell Rowan Skilbeck WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Dennis Ljungqvist Fredrick Clausen WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Henrik Wadell Igor Netto WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Fredrick Clausen Rowan Skilbeck LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Dennis Ljungqvist Igor Netto WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Henrik Wadell Fredrick Clausen WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Dennis Ljungqvist Rowan Skilbeck WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Marius Rafoshei Jens Peder Magnussen WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Magnus Lundborg Jonas Eriksson WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Jens Peder Magnussen Jan Verbovsky LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Jonas Eriksson Marius Rafoshei LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Magnus Lundborg Jan Verbovsky WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Jonas Eriksson Jens Peder Magnussen WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Marius Rafoshei Jan Verbovsky WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Magnus Lundborg Jens Peder Magnussen WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Jonas Eriksson Jan Verbovsky WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Magnus Lundborg Marius Rafoshei WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Jimmy Olsson Martin Svedberg WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Alexander Makarov Oskar Spjuth WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Martin Svedberg Marcus Irgens LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Jimmy Olsson Oskar Spjuth WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Alexander Makarov Marcus Irgens DRAW DRAW
Pool 4 Martin Svedberg Oskar Spjuth DRAW DRAW
Pool 4 Jimmy Olsson Marcus Irgens WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Alexander Makarov Martin Svedberg WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Marcus Irgens Oskar Spjuth WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Jimmy Olsson Alexander Makarov LOSS WIN
Eighthfinal 1 Dennis Ljungqvist Gandalf Sellén Lindkvist WIN LOSS
Eighthfinal 2 Jimmy Olsson Miro Lahtela LOSS WIN
Eighthfinal 3 Alexander Makarov Marius Rafoshei LOSS WIN
Eighthfinal 4 Magnus Lundborg Mikko Lehto LOSS WIN
Eighthfinal 5 Håvard Lund Eidheim Marcus Irgens WIN LOSS
Eighthfinal 6 Andreas Markehed Henrik Wadell WIN LOSS
Eighthfinal 7 Axel Pettersson Joel Andersson WIN LOSS
Eighthfinal 8 Kristian Ruokonen Rowan Skilbeck WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal 1 Dennis Ljungqvist Miro Lahtela WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal 2 Marius Rafoshei Mikko Lehto WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal 3 Andreas Markehed Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal 4 Kristian Ruokonen Axel Pettersson LOSS WIN
Semifinal 1 Dennis Ljungqvist Marius Rafoshei WIN LOSS
Semifinal 2 Axel Pettersson Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS WIN
Final Dennis Ljungqvist Håvard Lund Eidheim WIN LOSS
Third place Axel Pettersson Marius Rafoshei WIN LOSS

Women's Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Swiss competition Michela D'Orlando Gunilla Lindberg WIN LOSS
Swiss competition Sara Vertanen Eva Wei WIN LOSS
Swiss competition Anna-Lotta Eriksson Marianne Torpen WIN LOSS
Swiss competition Kristine Aagot Konsmo Hanne Eik Pilskog WIN LOSS
Swiss competition Sara Vertanen Anna-Lotta Eriksson WIN LOSS
Swiss competition Michela D'Orlando Kristine Aagot Konsmo WIN LOSS
Swiss competition Hanne Eik Pilskog Gunilla Lindberg WIN LOSS
Swiss competition Eva Wei Marianne Torpen WIN LOSS
Swiss competition Michela D'Orlando Sara Vertanen WIN LOSS
Swiss competition Anna-Lotta Eriksson Kristine Aagot Konsmo LOSS WIN
Swiss competition Hanne Eik Pilskog Eva Wei WIN LOSS
Swiss competition Marianne Torpen Gunilla Lindberg LOSS WIN
Swiss competition Michela D'Orlando Marianne Torpen WIN LOSS
Swiss competition Sara Vertanen Kristine Aagot Konsmo LOSS WIN
Swiss competition Eva Wei Gunilla Lindberg WIN LOSS
Swiss competition Anna-Lotta Eriksson Hanne Eik Pilskog DRAW DRAW
Swiss competition Michela D'Orlando Hanne Eik Pilskog WIN LOSS
Swiss competition Kristine Aagot Konsmo Eva Wei WIN LOSS
Swiss competition Sara Vertanen Marianne Torpen WIN LOSS
Swiss competition Anna-Lotta Eriksson Gunilla Lindberg WIN LOSS
Semifinal 1 Michela D'Orlando Hanne Eik Pilskog WIN LOSS
Semifinal 2 Sara Vertanen Kristine Aagot Konsmo LOSS WIN
Final Michela D'Orlando Kristine Aagot Konsmo LOSS WIN
Third place Sara Vertanen Hanne Eik Pilskog WIN LOSS

Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 3 Morgan Hedström Lars Asbjørn Adskim WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Tomm Alexander Skotner Martin Svedberg WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Magnus Lundborg Johan Norberg WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Tomm Alexander Skotner Morgan Hedström WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Magnus Lundborg Lars Asbjørn Adskim WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Johan Norberg Martin Svedberg WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Magnus Lundborg Tomm Alexander Skotner WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Johan Norberg Lars Asbjørn Adskim LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Martin Svedberg Morgan Hedström LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Tomm Alexander Skotner Lars Asbjørn Adskim WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Magnus Lundborg Martin Svedberg WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Johan Norberg Morgan Hedström WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Martin Svedberg Lars Asbjørn Adskim WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Magnus Lundborg Morgan Hedström DRAW DRAW
Pool 3 Tomm Alexander Skotner Johan Norberg WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Oskar Spjuth Jakob Dahl Garfalk LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Kristofer Stanson Kristofer Heramb Bentz WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Hanne Eik Pilskog Mikko Lehto LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Kristofer Stanson Oskar Spjuth WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Hanne Eik Pilskog Jakob Dahl Garfalk LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Mikko Lehto Kristofer Heramb Bentz WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Kristofer Stanson Hanne Eik Pilskog WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Mikko Lehto Jakob Dahl Garfalk WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Oskar Spjuth Kristofer Heramb Bentz WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Kristofer Stanson Jakob Dahl Garfalk WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Hanne Eik Pilskog Kristofer Heramb Bentz WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Mikko Lehto Oskar Spjuth WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Kristofer Heramb Bentz Jakob Dahl Garfalk LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Hanne Eik Pilskog Oskar Spjuth LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Kristofer Stanson Mikko Lehto WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Sebastian Wendt Herbert Karl Sjølund WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Axel Pettersson Miro Lahtela WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Herbert Karl Sjølund Jonas Hultén LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Miro Lahtela Sebastian Wendt WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Axel Pettersson Jonas Hultén WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Miro Lahtela Herbert Karl Sjølund WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Sebastian Wendt Jonas Hultén WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Axel Pettersson Herbert Karl Sjølund WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Miro Lahtela Jonas Hultén WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Axel Pettersson Sebastian Wendt WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Henrik Wadell Marcus Irgens LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Jens Peder Magnussen WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Jonas Eriksson Henrik Wadell WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Jens Peder Magnussen Marcus Irgens LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Jonas Eriksson WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Jens Peder Magnussen Henrik Wadell WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Jonas Eriksson Marcus Irgens LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Henrik Wadell WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Jonas Eriksson Jens Peder Magnussen LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Marcus Irgens LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal 1 Kristofer Stanson Miro Lahtela LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal 2 Magnus Lundborg Mikko Lehto WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal 3 Tomm Alexander Skotner Marcus Irgens WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal 4 Axel Pettersson Kristine Aagot Konsmo LOSS WIN
Semifinal 1 Magnus Lundborg Miro Lahtela LOSS WIN
Semifinal 2 Tomm Alexander Skotner Kristine Aagot Konsmo WIN LOSS
Final Tomm Alexander Skotner Miro Lahtela LOSS WIN
Third place Magnus Lundborg Kristine Aagot Konsmo WIN LOSS

Mixed Steel Sabre

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 1 Johan Norberg Andreas Isaksson WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Miro Lahtela Jonas Hultén LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Andreas Isaksson Miro Lahtela LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Johan Norberg Jonas Hultén WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Andreas Isaksson Jonas Hultén DRAW DRAW
Pool 1 Johan Norberg Miro Lahtela WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Mikko Lehto Marianne Torpen WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Joel Andersson Kristofer Stanson LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Erik Franzén Marianne Torpen WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Joel Andersson Mikko Lehto LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Kristofer Stanson Erik Franzén WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Joel Andersson Marianne Torpen WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Mikko Lehto Erik Franzén WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Kristofer Stanson Marianne Torpen WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Joel Andersson Erik Franzén LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Kristofer Stanson Mikko Lehto DRAW DRAW
Pool 4 Rowan Skilbeck Jakob Dahl Garfalk WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Axel Pettersson Sebastian Wendt WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Jimmy Olsson Jakob Dahl Garfalk WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Sebastian Wendt Rowan Skilbeck LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Axel Pettersson Jimmy Olsson WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Sebastian Wendt Jakob Dahl Garfalk WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Jimmy Olsson Rowan Skilbeck LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Axel Pettersson Jakob Dahl Garfalk WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Jimmy Olsson Sebastian Wendt WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Axel Pettersson Rowan Skilbeck WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Fabio Ruggiero WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Kristian Ruokonen Nikolai Vincent Vaags DRAW DRAW
Pool 3 Magnus Lundborg Joakim Linde WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Kristian Ruokonen Kristine Aagot Konsmo DRAW DRAW
Pool 3 Joakim Linde Fabio Ruggiero LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Magnus Lundborg Nikolai Vincent Vaags WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Kristian Ruokonen Joakim Linde WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Magnus Lundborg Fabio Ruggiero WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Nikolai Vincent Vaags WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Kristian Ruokonen Fabio Ruggiero WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Joakim Linde Nikolai Vincent Vaags DRAW DRAW
Pool 3 Magnus Lundborg Kristine Aagot Konsmo WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Nikolai Vincent Vaags Fabio Ruggiero DRAW DRAW
Pool 3 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Joakim Linde WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Kristian Ruokonen Magnus Lundborg WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal 1 Axel Pettersson Kristine Aagot Konsmo WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal 2 Magnus Lundborg Mikko Lehto WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal 3 Kristian Ruokonen Kristofer Stanson LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal 4 Johan Norberg Rowan Skilbeck LOSS WIN
Semifinal 1 Axel Pettersson Magnus Lundborg WIN LOSS
Semifinal 2 Kristofer Stanson Rowan Skilbeck WIN LOSS
Final Axel Pettersson Kristofer Stanson LOSS WIN
Third place Magnus Lundborg Rowan Skilbeck LOSS WIN

Mixed Steel Single Rapier

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 1 Dennis Ljungqvist Stian Westvig WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Alexander Makarov Petter Haaland WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Axel Pettersson Markus Berggren WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Dennis Ljungqvist Alexander Makarov LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Markus Berggren Stian Westvig WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Axel Pettersson Petter Haaland WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Alexander Makarov Markus Berggren WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Axel Pettersson Stian Westvig WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Dennis Ljungqvist Petter Haaland WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Alexander Makarov Stian Westvig WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Petter Haaland Markus Berggren WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Axel Pettersson Dennis Ljungqvist WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Petter Haaland Stian Westvig LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Dennis Ljungqvist Markus Berggren WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Axel Pettersson Alexander Makarov LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Anonymous fighter Herbert Karl Sjølund WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Kristofer Stanson Fabio Ruggiero WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Andreas Isaksson Morgan Hedström WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Kristofer Stanson Anonymous fighter LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Morgan Hedström Herbert Karl Sjølund WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Andreas Isaksson Fabio Ruggiero WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Kristofer Stanson Morgan Hedström WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Andreas Isaksson Herbert Karl Sjølund WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Anonymous fighter Fabio Ruggiero WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Kristofer Stanson Herbert Karl Sjølund WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Morgan Hedström Fabio Ruggiero WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Andreas Isaksson Anonymous fighter WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Fabio Ruggiero Herbert Karl Sjølund DRAW DRAW
Pool 2 Morgan Hedström Anonymous fighter DRAW DRAW
Pool 2 Kristofer Stanson Andreas Isaksson WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal 1 Alexander Makarov Markus Berggren WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal 2 Andreas Isaksson Anonymous fighter WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal 3 Axel Pettersson Dennis Ljungqvist WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal 4 Kristofer Stanson Morgan Hedström WIN LOSS
Semifinal 1 Alexander Makarov Andreas Isaksson WIN LOSS
Semifinal 2 Axel Pettersson Kristofer Stanson WIN LOSS
Final Axel Pettersson Alexander Makarov LOSS WIN
Third place Kristofer Stanson Andreas Isaksson WIN LOSS