Alexander Makarov

Club
Tempus Fugitives
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler 6 6 0 0 0
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 23 16 5 2 0
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler 23 22 1 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 94 62 26 2 4
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger 7 4 2 1 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 150 115 33 2 0
Men's Steel Longsword 13 9 4 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 39 32 3 1 3
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Rotella 6 5 1 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 45 30 14 1 0
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword 35 29 5 1 0
Mixed Singlestick 9 6 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Targa 7 6 1 0 0
Sum 457 342 98 10 7

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 98 1693.9
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 33 1657.1
Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 173 1504
Sidesword (Mixed, Steel) 27 1606.4
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 16 1712.8
Singlestick (Mixed) 70 1450.5
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 19 1747.6

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

Sidesword (Mixed, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Singlestick (Mixed)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2022: Southampton (October 2022) Eighth-Finals Thomas Walkeden WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2022: Southampton (October 2022) Gold Medal Match Cosmas Cieplak-Mayr von Baldegg LOSS 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2022: Southampton (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Isaiah Maness WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2022: Southampton (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Michael Stachowicz WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2022: Southampton (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Daniel Clay WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2022: Southampton (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Dmitrij Bugajev WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2022: Southampton (October 2022) Quarterfinals Tom Crickmore WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2022: Southampton (October 2022) Semifinals Dan Powell WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2021 (December 2021) Gold Medal Match Jamie MacIver WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2021 (December 2021) Quarterfinals Mikolaj Krukowski WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2021 (December 2021) Round 1 Alex Nikolakakis WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2021 (December 2021) Round 2 Gábor Antali WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2021 (December 2021) Round 3 Mikolaj Krukowski WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2021 (December 2021) Round 4 Thomas Ivey WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2021 (December 2021) Semifinals Owen Hahn WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Eighth-Finals Thomas Couturier LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Maarten van der Auwera LOSS 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Jerzy Miklaszewski WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Pedro San Miguel LOSS 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2019 (June 2019) Eighthfinal 1 Marcus Irgens LOSS 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2019 (June 2019) Pool 2 Hans Henrik Engen WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2019 (June 2019) Pool 2 Martin Svedberg WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2019 (June 2019) Pool 2 Thorsteinn Thorarensen WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2019 (June 2019) Pool 2 Staffan Hammar WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword FightCamp 2018 (August 2018) Final Pedro San Miguel WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword FightCamp 2018 (August 2018) Final Jack Gassmann LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword FightCamp 2018 (August 2018) Pool Jerzy Miklaszewski WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword FightCamp 2018 (August 2018) Pool Matthew Truong WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword FightCamp 2018 (August 2018) Pool Tobias Roeder WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword FightCamp 2018 (August 2018) Pool Jonathan Middleton WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword FightCamp 2018 (August 2018) Pool Tea Kew WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword FightCamp 2018 (August 2018) Semi-Final James Wiggins WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword FightCamp 2018 (August 2018) Semi-Final Jamie MacIver WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Eighthfinal Michela D'Orlando WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Final Thomas Couturier WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pool 3 Ascander Suarez WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pool 3 Robin Dando WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pool 3 Michela D'Orlando WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pool 3 Daniel Antrobus WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pool 3 Fabien Goury WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Quarterfinal Max van den Ekart WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Semifinal Federico Dall'Olio WIN 26%
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2018 (June 2018) Eighthfinal 3 Marius Rafoshei LOSS 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2018 (June 2018) Pool 4 Oskar Spjuth WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2018 (June 2018) Pool 4 Marcus Irgens DRAW 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2018 (June 2018) Pool 4 Martin Svedberg WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2018 (June 2018) Pool 4 Jimmy Olsson WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword The May Melee 2018 (May 2018) Final Jonathan Middleton LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword The May Melee 2018 (May 2018) Pool 2 James Allen WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword The May Melee 2018 (May 2018) Pool 2 Alejandro Cortes-Garcia WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Longsword The May Melee 2018 (May 2018) Pool 2 Paul Grayson WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword The May Melee 2018 (May 2018) Pool 2 Daniel Jones WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword The May Melee 2018 (May 2018) Pool 2 Bart Jongsma WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword The May Melee 2018 (May 2018) Pool 2 Gethyn Long WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword The May Melee 2018 (May 2018) Pool 2 Jasper Olthof WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword The May Melee 2018 (May 2018) Pool 2 Amir Sheikh-Warak WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword The May Melee 2018 (May 2018) Pool 2 Robert Williams WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword The May Melee 2018 (May 2018) Pool 2 Edmund Withnell WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword The May Melee 2018 (May 2018) Semi Final Michael Smallridge WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Alex Rymark Vorm WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Håvard Lund Eidheim WIN 29%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Mark Wilkie WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Mikko Lehto WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Oscar Manuel Martin Lindberg WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Staffan Sannemalm WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Dennis Ljungqvist LOSS 7%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) James MacGilp WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Michael Gossing WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword Edgebana 2017 (October 2017) Alexander Bourdas WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword Edgebana 2017 (October 2017) Alex Tawns WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Edgebana 2017 (October 2017) Arto Fama LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Longsword Edgebana 2017 (October 2017) Rebecca Corner WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword Edgebana 2017 (October 2017) Scott Thomson WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword Edgebana 2017 (October 2017) Stuart Calder WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Filip Łakomy WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Peter Máté WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Tim Beerens WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Engelbert Spronk LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Hylco Jellema LOSS 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Simon van Gemert WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Pedro San Miguel WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) David Young WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Maria Makarova WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Jakub Sadowski WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Jerzy Miklaszewski LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Martin Forrester WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Alexander Bourdas WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Maarten van der Auwera WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Arkadiusz Jablonski WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Edmund Withnell WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Thomas Couturier LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Longsword Red Dragon Tourney 2017 (June 2017) David Murray LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Red Dragon Tourney 2017 (June 2017) James Roberts WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Red Dragon Tourney 2017 (June 2017) Anthony Wilkes WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Red Dragon Tourney 2017 (June 2017) Arkadiusz Jablonski WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Red Dragon Tourney 2017 (June 2017) Daniel Montoro WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Red Dragon Tourney 2017 (June 2017) Daniel Antrobus WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword Red Dragon Tourney 2017 (June 2017) Daniel Hughes WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Red Dragon Tourney 2017 (June 2017) Daniel Montoro WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Villeneuve Hema Tournament 2017 (June 2017) Jérôme Guillaumet WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Villeneuve Hema Tournament 2017 (June 2017) Godefroy Lafayolle de la Bruyère WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Villeneuve Hema Tournament 2017 (June 2017) Leonardo Orsini LOSS 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Villeneuve Hema Tournament 2017 (June 2017) Thibaud Dunas WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Villeneuve Hema Tournament 2017 (June 2017) Wei Shen WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Villeneuve Hema Tournament 2017 (June 2017) Thierry Lalain LOSS 27%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sweden Open 2017 (June 2017) Peik Bäckström WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sweden Open 2017 (June 2017) Simon Laudell WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sweden Open 2017 (June 2017) Mathias Inga WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sweden Open 2017 (June 2017) Bart Jongsma WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sweden Open 2017 (June 2017) Lars Tore Carlsen WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sweden Open 2017 (June 2017) Håvard Lund Eidheim WIN 24%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sweden Open 2017 (June 2017) Thomas Nyzell LOSS 19%
Mixed Steel Longsword The May Melee 2017 (May 2017) Daniel Antrobus WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword The May Melee 2017 (May 2017) Daniel Jones WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword The May Melee 2017 (May 2017) Matthys Kool LOSS 17%
Mixed Steel Longsword The May Melee 2017 (May 2017) Nick Laing WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword The May Melee 2017 (May 2017) Gethyn Long WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword The May Melee 2017 (May 2017) Jamie MacIver LOSS 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword The May Melee 2017 (May 2017) Alejandro Cortes-Garcia WIN 55%
Men's Steel Longsword Norway Open 2017 (May 2017) Tomm Alexander Skotner WIN 75%
Men's Steel Longsword Norway Open 2017 (May 2017) Hannes Draude WIN 55%
Men's Steel Longsword Norway Open 2017 (May 2017) Olav Övrebö WIN 55%
Men's Steel Longsword Norway Open 2017 (May 2017) Igor Netto WIN 57%
Men's Steel Longsword Norway Open 2017 (May 2017) Magnus Lundborg LOSS 38%
Men's Steel Longsword Norway Open 2017 (May 2017) Jimmy Olsson WIN 40%
Men's Steel Longsword Norway Open 2017 (May 2017) Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS 25%
Mixed Steel Longsword Scania Open 2017 (April 2017) Erik Franzén WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Scania Open 2017 (April 2017) William Panicot WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Scania Open 2017 (April 2017) Mats Sjöberg WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Scania Open 2017 (April 2017) Joel Andersson WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Scania Open 2017 (April 2017) Kristian Ruokonen LOSS 14%
Mixed Steel Longsword Scania Open 2017 (April 2017) Dennis Ljungqvist LOSS 9%
Men's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2017 (January 2017) Samuli Komulainen LOSS 69%
Men's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2017 (January 2017) Sebastian Wilhelmsson WIN 72%
Men's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2017 (January 2017) Simo-Pekka Leppänen WIN 54%
Men's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2017 (January 2017) Hugo Kerdoncuff WIN 56%
Men's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2017 (January 2017) Matias P WIN 44%
Men's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2017 (January 2017) Oscar Manuel Martin Lindberg LOSS 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) James MacGilp WIN 27%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Daan Kiesekoms WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Dave Kaufman WIN 38%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Dennis Ljungqvist WIN 8%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Gerrit Barz LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Andrey Terentiev WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Alexander Stankevich LOSS 17%
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Dmitrii Cherniakov WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Mikhail Prikhodko WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Konstantin Smetanin WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Sergey Kultaev LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Paris HEMA Open 2015 (June 2015) Olivier Dupuis WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Paris HEMA Open 2015 (June 2015) Camille Broquet LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Paris HEMA Open 2015 (June 2015) Max van den Ekart LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Paris HEMA Open 2015 (June 2015) David Mene WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Paris HEMA Open 2015 (June 2015) Hedi Alfandari WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Örebro Open 2015 (May 2015) Dennis Ljungqvist LOSS 24%
Mixed Steel Longsword Örebro Open 2015 (May 2015) Markus Koivisto WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword Örebro Open 2015 (May 2015) Anders Söderberg LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Örebro Open 2015 (May 2015) Mattias Andersson LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Örebro Open 2015 (May 2015) Jesper Christiansen LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword Copenhagen Open 2015 (April 2015) Martin Winther Hill WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Copenhagen Open 2015 (April 2015) Per Magnus Haaland LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Copenhagen Open 2015 (April 2015) Carl Ryrberg LOSS 36%
Mixed Steel Longsword Copenhagen Open 2015 (April 2015) Magnus Lundborg DRAW 43%

Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Sabre Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Eighth-Finals Jordan Eyre WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Sabre Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 James Tamplin WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Sabre Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Benjamin Szewczuk WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Sabre Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Thomas Pittwood WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Sabre Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Mateusz Konopacki WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Sabre Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Quarterfinals Dorian Canham LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Sabre Oslo Penguin Cup 2019 (June 2019) Swiss competition 1 Amir Sheikh-Warak LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Sabre Oslo Penguin Cup 2019 (June 2019) Swiss competition 1 Kristofer Stanson LOSS 31%
Mixed Steel Sabre Oslo Penguin Cup 2019 (June 2019) Swiss competition 1 Joakim Linde WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Sabre Oslo Penguin Cup 2019 (June 2019) Swiss competition 1 Marcus Lockowandt WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Sabre FightCamp 2018 (August 2018) Pool Georg Illing WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre FightCamp 2018 (August 2018) Pool Thomas Ive WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Sabre FightCamp 2018 (August 2018) Pool Joshua Bradshaw WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Sabre FightCamp 2018 (August 2018) Semi-Final Amir Sheikh-Warak WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Sabre FightCamp 2018 (August 2018) Semi-Final Greg Szanto WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Sabre FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Lee Conley WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Sabre FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Greg Szanto WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Sabre FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Dave McPherson WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Sabre FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Andreas Engström WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Dorian Canham WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Sabre FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Georg Illing WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Sabre FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Mark Gilbert WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Sabre FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Thomas Ive WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Mikhail Bakir LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Vadim Komissarov LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Ivan Kurguzov WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Alexander Lundqvist LOSS 65%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Christoffer Warelius WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Gerben de Vries LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Andrey Muzurin DRAW 41%
Mixed Steel Sabre Örebro Open 2015 (May 2015) Kristofer Stanson WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Sabre Örebro Open 2015 (May 2015) Scott Hellroth LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Sabre Örebro Open 2015 (May 2015) Timo-Pekka Kuusama LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Sabre Örebro Open 2015 (May 2015) Staffan Sannemalm WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Sabre Örebro Open 2015 (May 2015) Mattias Landelius WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Sabre Örebro Open 2015 (May 2015) Magnus Lundborg WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Sabre Örebro Open 2015 (May 2015) Thomas Nyzell WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Sabre Örebro Open 2015 (May 2015) Matthys Kool LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Sabre Örebro Open 2015 (May 2015) Axel Pettersson LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Kristofer Stanson WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Lars Lykta LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Jack Gassmann WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Maxim Sheehy WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Matthys Kool LOSS 44%

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2021 (December 2021) Bronze Medal Match Kristian Barlow LOSS 64%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2021 (December 2021) Round 1 Mark Sains WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2021 (December 2021) Round 2 Alan Knowles WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2021 (December 2021) Round 3 Joe Smart WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2021 (December 2021) Round 4 Stephen Howell WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2021 (December 2021) Semifinals Pedro San Miguel LOSS 63%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Eighth-Finals Adrian Faulkner WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Gold Medal Match Kristofer Stanson WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Joshua Bywaters-Davis WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Robyn Saul WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Nick Laing WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Fran Terminiello WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Sam Brennan Booth WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Quarterfinals Sam Brennan Booth WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Semifinals Håvard Lund Eidheim WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Eighth Final Gandalf Sellén Lindkvist WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Pool 6 Yusuf Sidar Sahin WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Pool 6 Ruslan Urazbahtin WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Pool 6 Alfonso Durán WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Pool 6 Tim Kaufman WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Quarter Final Ruslan Urazbahtin LOSS 74%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Final Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS 73%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pool 1 Mikolaj Krukowski WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pool 1 Dorian Canham WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pool 1 Sean Jauss WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pool 1 Apollon Makropoulos WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pool 1 Anonymous fighter WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Quarterfinal Stephen Howell WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Semifinal Matthew Crane WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Piermarco Terminiello WIN 14%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Ami Viholainen LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Hans Jörnlind WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Jaroslav Nohava WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Jürg Gassmann WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Linus Spjutsberg WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Sweden Open 2017 (June 2017) Sebastian Wendt WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Sweden Open 2017 (June 2017) Roni Perkiö WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Sweden Open 2017 (June 2017) Piermarco Terminiello LOSS 15%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Sweden Open 2017 (June 2017) Victor Harder Hesel WIN 39%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Sweden Open 2017 (June 2017) Kristofer Stanson LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Sweden Open 2017 (June 2017) Piermarco Terminiello LOSS 15%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Sweden Open 2017 (June 2017) Kristofer Stanson WIN 33%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Norway Open 2017 (May 2017) Dennis Ljungqvist WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Norway Open 2017 (May 2017) Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS 71%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Norway Open 2017 (May 2017) Andreas Isaksson WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Norway Open 2017 (May 2017) Matthew Crane WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Norway Open 2017 (May 2017) Andreas Isaksson WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Norway Open 2017 (May 2017) Matthew Crane WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Norway Open 2017 (May 2017) Piermarco Terminiello LOSS 16%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Scania Open 2017 (April 2017) Christoffer Warelius WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Scania Open 2017 (April 2017) Piermarco Terminiello LOSS 26%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Scania Open 2017 (April 2017) Victoria Chudinov WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Scania Open 2017 (April 2017) Magnus Lundborg WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Scania Open 2017 (April 2017) Kristofer Stanson LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Scania Open 2017 (April 2017) Kristofer Stanson LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Scania Open 2017 (April 2017) Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS 78%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Helsinki Longsword Open 2017 (January 2017) Magnus Lundborg WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Helsinki Longsword Open 2017 (January 2017) Piermarco Terminiello WIN 10%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Helsinki Longsword Open 2017 (January 2017) Kristofer Stanson WIN 25%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Helsinki Longsword Open 2017 (January 2017) Andreas Isaksson WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Helsinki Longsword Open 2017 (January 2017) Henry Vilhunen WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Helsinki Longsword Open 2017 (January 2017) Andreas Isaksson WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Helsinki Longsword Open 2017 (January 2017) Piermarco Terminiello WIN 10%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Rory Merrall-Wyre LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) David Rowe WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Hans Jörnlind WIN 39%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Victor Harder Hesel LOSS 27%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Vladislav Iliin WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Alexey Vaganov WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Igor Polovnev DRAW 55%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Ruslan Urazbahtin LOSS 73%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Fredrik Dillner WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Damián Troncoso Saavedra WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Kristofer Stanson WIN 37%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Kirill Danilov LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Victor Harder Hesel LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Örebro Open 2015 (May 2015) Hans Jörnlind NO DATA 28%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Örebro Open 2015 (May 2015) Christoffer Warelius NO DATA 51%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Örebro Open 2015 (May 2015) Victor Harder Hesel NO DATA 40%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Örebro Open 2015 (May 2015) Kristian Ruokonen NO DATA 42%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Örebro Open 2015 (May 2015) Christoffer Warelius WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Örebro Open 2015 (May 2015) Axel Pettersson LOSS 24%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Örebro Open 2015 (May 2015) Kristian Ruokonen WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Copenhagen Open 2015 (April 2015) Antoni Heba WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Copenhagen Open 2015 (April 2015) Gregal Vissers WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Copenhagen Open 2015 (April 2015) Hans Jörnlind LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Copenhagen Open 2015 (April 2015) Philip Kræn Andersen LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Copenhagen Open 2015 (April 2015) Victor Harder Hesel LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Stephen Howell LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Thomas Nyløkken WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Evgeniy Volodkov DRAW 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Antoine Coudre WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Piermarco Terminiello LOSS 35%

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Oslo Penguin Cup 2019 (June 2019) Final Kristofer Stanson WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Oslo Penguin Cup 2019 (June 2019) Pool 1 Markus Berggren WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Oslo Penguin Cup 2019 (June 2019) Pool 1 Herbert Karl Sjølund WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Oslo Penguin Cup 2019 (June 2019) Pool 1 Martin Svedberg WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Oslo Penguin Cup 2019 (June 2019) Pool 1 Daniel Hambraeus WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Oslo Penguin Cup 2019 (June 2019) Quarterfinal 1 Marcus Lockowandt WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Oslo Penguin Cup 2019 (June 2019) Semifinal 1 Miro Lahtela WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier FightCamp 2018 (August 2018) Final Apollon Makropoulos DRAW 67%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier FightCamp 2018 (August 2018) Final Adrian Faulkner WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier FightCamp 2018 (August 2018) Pool Daniel Weir NO DATA 67%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier FightCamp 2018 (August 2018) Pool Martin John NO DATA 67%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier FightCamp 2018 (August 2018) Semi-Final Pedro San Miguel LOSS 67%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier FightCamp 2018 (August 2018) Semi-Final Michael Prendergast WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Oslo Penguin Cup 2018 (June 2018) Final Axel Pettersson WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Oslo Penguin Cup 2018 (June 2018) Pool 1 Petter Haaland WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Oslo Penguin Cup 2018 (June 2018) Pool 1 Dennis Ljungqvist WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Oslo Penguin Cup 2018 (June 2018) Pool 1 Markus Berggren WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Oslo Penguin Cup 2018 (June 2018) Pool 1 Stian Westvig WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Oslo Penguin Cup 2018 (June 2018) Pool 1 Axel Pettersson WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Oslo Penguin Cup 2018 (June 2018) Quarterfinal 1 Markus Berggren WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Oslo Penguin Cup 2018 (June 2018) Semifinal 1 Andreas Isaksson WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Villeneuve Hema Tournament 2017 (June 2017) Giulio Schifino DOUBLE LOSS 62%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Villeneuve Hema Tournament 2017 (June 2017) David Zinn WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Villeneuve Hema Tournament 2017 (June 2017) Gilles Carriere WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Villeneuve Hema Tournament 2017 (June 2017) Mariano Maselli WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Villeneuve Hema Tournament 2017 (June 2017) Gilles Carriere WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Villeneuve Hema Tournament 2017 (June 2017) Alessandro Sella WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Villeneuve Hema Tournament 2017 (June 2017) Marco Pavanello WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Silvio Caretto WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Federica Carfagna LOSS 66%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Ivan Novichenko WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Vitaliy Kuznetsov WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Francesco Lodà LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Silvio Ciri WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Paolo Luca WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Valentina Terenzi WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Federico Zamboni WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Iacopo Venni WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Piermarco Terminiello WIN 50%

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Wessex League: London 2022 (December 2022) Gold Medal Match Patrick Rance LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Wessex League: London 2022 (December 2022) Pool Set 1 Stephen Howell WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Wessex League: London 2022 (December 2022) Pool Set 1 Andrew Clarkson WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Wessex League: London 2022 (December 2022) Pool Set 1 Alexander van den Akker WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Wessex League: London 2022 (December 2022) Pool Set 1 Zoltan Betlen WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Wessex League: London 2022 (December 2022) Quarterfinals Zoltan Betlen WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Wessex League: London 2022 (December 2022) Semifinals Stephen Howell WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2022: Southampton (October 2022) Gold Medal Match Patrick Rance LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2022: Southampton (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Stephen Howell WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2022: Southampton (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Sven Meier WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2022: Southampton (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Anthony Stephenson WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2022: Southampton (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Timothy Noyce WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2022: Southampton (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Andrew Clarkson WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2022: Southampton (October 2022) Quarterfinals Rory Merrall-Wyre WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2022: Southampton (October 2022) Semifinals Nick Laing WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Broadwater Bucklerthon 2019 (June 2019) Gold Medal Match Jordan Mock WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Broadwater Bucklerthon 2019 (June 2019) Pool Set 1 Mark Sains WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Broadwater Bucklerthon 2019 (June 2019) Pool Set 1 Jordan Mock WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Broadwater Bucklerthon 2019 (June 2019) Pool Set 1 Luke Erhlanderr-Lawrence WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Broadwater Bucklerthon 2019 (June 2019) Pool Set 1 Joshua Bradshaw WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Broadwater Bucklerthon 2019 (June 2019) Semifinals Robert Williams WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Oslo Penguin Cup 2019 (June 2019) Quarterfinal 4 Mikko Lehto LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Oslo Penguin Cup 2019 (June 2019) Swiss competition 1 Pontus Westerholm WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Oslo Penguin Cup 2019 (June 2019) Swiss competition 1 Marcus Irgens DRAW 73%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Oslo Penguin Cup 2019 (June 2019) Swiss competition 1 Merijn Driessen-Roelfszema WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Oslo Penguin Cup 2019 (June 2019) Swiss competition 1 Tomm Alexander Skotner WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Targa English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Final Jay Maxwell WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Targa English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool 2 Tom Verduyn WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Targa English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool 2 Davy van Elst WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Targa English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool 2 Dave McPherson WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Targa English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool 2 Aleksander Dynarek WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Targa English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Quarterfinal Sam Brennan Booth WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Targa English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Semifinal Aleksander Dynarek LOSS 67%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Eighthfinal Tim Fuke WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Final Jay Maxwell WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pool 1 Paul Chereau WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pool 1 Chris Mills WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pool 1 Joshua Bradshaw WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pool 1 Darren Dadswell WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pool 1 Tim Fuke WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Quarterfinal Federico Dall'Olio WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Semifinal Håvard Lund Eidheim WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Broadwater Bucklerthon 2017 (November 2017) Darren Dadswell WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Broadwater Bucklerthon 2017 (November 2017) Adrian Faulkner WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Broadwater Bucklerthon 2017 (November 2017) Sam Brennan Booth WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Broadwater Bucklerthon 2017 (November 2017) Jay Maxwell WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Broadwater Bucklerthon 2017 (November 2017) Adrian Faulkner WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Broadwater Bucklerthon 2017 (November 2017) Jay Maxwell WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Villeneuve Hema Tournament 2017 (June 2017) Paolo Dahan WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Villeneuve Hema Tournament 2017 (June 2017) Andrea Migliore WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Villeneuve Hema Tournament 2017 (June 2017) Alexis Lohier WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Villeneuve Hema Tournament 2017 (June 2017) Alessandro Christiani LOSS 59%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Villeneuve Hema Tournament 2017 (June 2017) Alessandro Sella WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Villeneuve Hema Tournament 2017 (June 2017) Thomas Lobo LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Villeneuve Hema Tournament 2017 (June 2017) Jacopo Penso WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Evgeniy Volodkov DRAW 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Thomas Nyzell LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Kristofer Stanson WIN 31%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Jack Gassmann WIN 50%

Sidesword (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Eighthfinal Mark Sains WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Final Łukasz Dąbrowski WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool 2 Philip Hodder WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool 2 Sam Brennan Booth WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool 2 Christoffer Warelius WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool 2 Hugo Day WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Quarterfinal Joanna Koprowska WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Semifinal Mateusz Konopacki LOSS 63%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword The May Melee 2018 (May 2018) Final Jonathan Middleton WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword The May Melee 2018 (May 2018) Pool 1 Alejandro Cortes-Garcia WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword The May Melee 2018 (May 2018) Pool 1 Maria Makarova WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword The May Melee 2018 (May 2018) Pool 1 Daniel Jones WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword The May Melee 2018 (May 2018) Semi Final Alejandro Cortes-Garcia WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword English Sidesword Open 2018 (February 2018) Eighthfinal Chris Hartley WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword English Sidesword Open 2018 (February 2018) Final Jonathan Middleton WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword English Sidesword Open 2018 (February 2018) Pool 2 Dave McPherson WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword English Sidesword Open 2018 (February 2018) Pool 2 Pietro Bruzzi WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword English Sidesword Open 2018 (February 2018) Pool 2 Anonymous fighter WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword English Sidesword Open 2018 (February 2018) Pool 2 Sam Brennan Booth WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword English Sidesword Open 2018 (February 2018) Quarterfinal Brett Kagan WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword English Sidesword Open 2018 (February 2018) Semifinal Jay Maxwell LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Dario De Judicibus WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Joachim Buchert WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Isaia Belladelli WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Ivan Giarratana WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Kristofer Stanson LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Alexey Trekin LOSS 59%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Aaron Caldarella WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Francesco Viola DRAW 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Francesco Anacardi WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Enrico Campobello WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Devis Carli WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Piermarco Terminiello WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Paolo Luca WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Francesco Lodà LOSS 50%

Singlestick (Mixed)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Singlestick Edgebana 2017 (October 2017) Michel Rensen WIN 42%
Mixed Singlestick Edgebana 2017 (October 2017) Thomas Kronberg WIN 50%
Mixed Singlestick Edgebana 2017 (October 2017) Benjamin Hamilton LOSS 38%
Mixed Singlestick Edgebana 2017 (October 2017) Benjamin Hamilton WIN 38%
Mixed Singlestick Edgebana 2017 (October 2017) Cailean MacLennan WIN 47%
Mixed Singlestick Edgebana 2017 (October 2017) James MacGilp LOSS 50%
Mixed Singlestick Edgebana 2017 (October 2017) Thomas McConnell WIN 49%
Mixed Singlestick Edgebana 2017 (October 2017) Michel Rensen LOSS 42%
Mixed Singlestick Edgebana 2017 (October 2017) Thomas Arthur Naylor WIN 50%

Non-rated results

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcome
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger English Sidesword Open 2018 (February 2018) Final Devis Carli LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger English Sidesword Open 2018 (February 2018) Pool 2 Devis Carli LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger English Sidesword Open 2018 (February 2018) Pool 2 Mark Sains WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger English Sidesword Open 2018 (February 2018) Pool 2 Benedetto Antonio Colombo DRAW
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger English Sidesword Open 2018 (February 2018) Pool 2 Eleonora Manoni WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger English Sidesword Open 2018 (February 2018) Quarterfinal Rory Merrall-Wyre WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger English Sidesword Open 2018 (February 2018) Semifinal Andrea Camaggi WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Rotella The English Sidesword Open 2020 (February 2020) Bronze Medal Match Stefano Conese WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Rotella The English Sidesword Open 2020 (February 2020) Pool Set 1 Michael Prendergast WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Rotella The English Sidesword Open 2020 (February 2020) Pool Set 1 Mikolaj Krukowski WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Rotella The English Sidesword Open 2020 (February 2020) Pool Set 1 Jake Taylor-Bruce WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Rotella The English Sidesword Open 2020 (February 2020) Quarterfinals Lee Maxwell WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Rotella The English Sidesword Open 2020 (February 2020) Semifinals Jonathan Middleton LOSS