Hanne Eik Pilskog

Club
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 22 3 19 0 0
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler 4 0 4 0 0
Women's Steel Sidesword & Buckler 6 3 2 1 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 18 7 9 2 0
Women's Steel Longsword 41 14 24 3 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 32 8 22 2 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 1452 1171.1
Longsword (Women, Steel) 110 1282.1
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 400 1096.4
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 659 951.7

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Longsword (Women, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Martin Rosén LOSS Eighthfinal 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Alfred Langerbeck DRAW Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Magnus Delin WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Miro Lahtela LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Christoffer Frumerie WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Eva Wei WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Daniel Hambraeus LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Patrik Görling LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2018 (June 2018) Tomm Alexander Skotner DRAW Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2018 (June 2018) Erik Franzén WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2018 (June 2018) Andreas Markehed LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2018 (June 2018) Kristian Ruokonen LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2018 (June 2018) Joakim Linde WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Vasaslaget 2018 (March 2018) Jonathan Starby LOSS Swiss competition
Mixed Steel Longsword Vasaslaget 2018 (March 2018) Joakim Hammarslätt LOSS Swiss competition
Mixed Steel Longsword Vasaslaget 2018 (March 2018) David Kvist WIN Swiss competition
Mixed Steel Longsword Vasaslaget 2018 (March 2018) Ulf Lidsman WIN Swiss competition
Mixed Steel Longsword Vasaslaget 2018 (March 2018) Jan Verbovsky LOSS Swiss competition

Longsword (Women, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Gunilla Lindberg WIN Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Elena Muzurina LOSS Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Britt Sjöqvist WIN Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Izabele Aparecida Saorin LOSS Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Torun Sandström WIN Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Julia Yli-Hukka LOSS Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Anastasia Volkova WIN Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Elisabet Holmdahl LOSS Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Julia Yli-Hukka LOSS Semifinal 1
Women's Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Anna-Lotta Eriksson WIN Third place
Women's Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Fran Terminiello LOSS Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Emilia Skirmuntt LOSS Pool 2
Women's Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Kelley Costigan WIN Pool 3
Women's Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Robyn Saul WIN Pool 4
Women's Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2018 (June 2018) Michela D'Orlando LOSS Semifinal 1
Women's Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2018 (June 2018) Kristine Aagot Konsmo LOSS Swiss competition
Women's Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2018 (June 2018) Gunilla Lindberg WIN Swiss competition
Women's Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2018 (June 2018) Eva Wei WIN Swiss competition
Women's Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2018 (June 2018) Anna-Lotta Eriksson DRAW Swiss competition
Women's Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2018 (June 2018) Michela D'Orlando LOSS Swiss competition
Women's Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2018 (June 2018) Sara Vertanen LOSS Third place
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Hannah Gren DRAW
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Britt Sjöqvist LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Mariia Davydova LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Tatiana Terekhova WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Majken Roelfszema LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Zoë Chandler LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Norway Open 2017 (May 2017) Rebecca Corner WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Norway Open 2017 (May 2017) Julia Yli-Hukka LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Norway Open 2017 (May 2017) Zoë Chandler DRAW
Women's Steel Longsword Norway Open 2017 (May 2017) Anna-Lotta Eriksson LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Michela D'Orlando LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Anna-Lotta Eriksson LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Sigrid Hogendorp WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Karin Verelst WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Norway Open 2016 (April 2016) Margit Reiersen LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Norway Open 2016 (April 2016) Anna-Lotta Eriksson LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Norway Open 2016 (April 2016) Sara Vertanen LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Norway Open 2016 (April 2016) Annina Ruokonen LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Norway Open 2016 (April 2016) Michela D'Orlando LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Norway Open 2016 (April 2016) Nadia Partala WIN

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Marcus Lockowandt LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sabre Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Thomas Nyzell LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sabre Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Vasily Moiseenko LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sabre Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Daniel Hambraeus DRAW Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sabre Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Matthew Holden-Williams LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Michael Smallridge WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Greg Szanto WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Jerze de Reus WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Tim Fuke LOSS Quarterfinal
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Andreas Isaksson LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Evgeniy Pleshakov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Matīss Baķis LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Matthys Kool LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Anders Söderberg LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Tomm Alexander Skotner LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Joen Ström Helleberg WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Niklas Forsbacka WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Oliver Haglund LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Staffan Hammar LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Anders Söderberg LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Daniel Hofmann LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Johan Norberg WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Niklas Forsbacka LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Niklas Forsbacka LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Oliver Haglund DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Staffan Hammar LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Daniel Hofmann LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Björn Ekelund LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Kristine Aagot Konsmo LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Majken Roelfszema WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Olle Kausland WIN

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Jay Maxwell LOSS Swiss competition
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Linus Spjutsberg LOSS Swiss competition
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Dorian Canham LOSS Swiss competition
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Robin Halldin LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Anders Söderberg LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Federico Dall'Olio LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Lars Asbjørn Adskim LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Henrik Persson LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Nick Laing LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Michael Smallridge LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Michela D'Orlando LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Matthew Crane LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Oslo Penguin Cup 2018 (June 2018) Mikko Lehto LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Oslo Penguin Cup 2018 (June 2018) Jakob Dahl Garfalk LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Oslo Penguin Cup 2018 (June 2018) Kristofer Stanson LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Oslo Penguin Cup 2018 (June 2018) Kristofer Heramb Bentz WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Oslo Penguin Cup 2018 (June 2018) Oskar Spjuth LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Vasaslaget 2018 (March 2018) Andreas Lindegren WIN Swiss competition
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Vasaslaget 2018 (March 2018) Axel Pettersson LOSS Swiss competition
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Vasaslaget 2018 (March 2018) Fredrik Dillner LOSS Swiss competition
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Vasaslaget 2018 (March 2018) Alexis Lindegren WIN Swiss competition
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Vasaslaget 2018 (March 2018) Mattias Andersson LOSS Swiss competition
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Norway Open 2016 (April 2016) Axel Pettersson LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Norway Open 2016 (April 2016) Kristian Ruokonen LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Norway Open 2016 (April 2016) Einar Hellvik LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Norway Open 2016 (April 2016) Audun Theodorsen LOSS

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Women's Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Katie Fleming WIN Final
Women's Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Fran Terminiello LOSS Semifinal
Women's Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Jo Wimborne WIN Swiss System stage 1
Women's Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Michela D'Orlando DRAW Swiss System stage 2
Women's Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Maria Makarova LOSS Swiss System stage 3
Women's Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Alicia Lewis WIN Swiss System stage 4