Oskar Spjuth

Club
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 25 9 15 1 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 44 21 22 1 0
Men's Steel Longsword 5 2 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 14 6 7 1 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 648 1371.1
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 291 1200.6
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 275 1247.1

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Miro Lahtela LOSS Eighthfinal 7
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Henrik Wadell WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Nikolay Apraksin LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Andrey Nekrylov LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Lars Asbjørn Adskim WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Joakim Linde WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Fredrick Clausen WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Vasily Moiseenko LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Dmitry Zuev WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Henrik Wadell WIN Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Federico Dall'Olio LOSS Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Miro Lahtela LOSS Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Nils Lindqvist WIN Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS Pool 6
Men's Steel Longsword Swedish Championships 2018 (July 2018) Jimmy Olsson LOSS Eighthfinal 8
Men's Steel Longsword Swedish Championships 2018 (July 2018) Johan Kellerth Fredlund WIN Pool 6
Men's Steel Longsword Swedish Championships 2018 (July 2018) Joakim Hammarslätt LOSS Pool 6
Men's Steel Longsword Swedish Championships 2018 (July 2018) Carl Ryrberg LOSS Pool 6
Men's Steel Longsword Swedish Championships 2018 (July 2018) Mattias Brännström WIN Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2018 (June 2018) Marcus Irgens LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2018 (June 2018) Martin Svedberg DRAW Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2018 (June 2018) Alexander Makarov LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2018 (June 2018) Jimmy Olsson LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Ahti Voutilainen WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Andrei Nikitin WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Mattias Brännström WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Kari Rytkönen WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Kalle Kylmänen LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Kalle Kylmänen LOSS Sixteenthfinal 7
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Axel Pettersson LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Dennis Ljungqvist LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Britt Sjöqvist LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Jonas Eriksson LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Nils Lindqvist LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Kasper Aase LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Hannes Draude LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Hannes Draude WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Merijn Driessen WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Anders Sällberg LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Anders Sällberg WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Isak Almqvist WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Jesper Persson WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Joakim Haraldsson WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Joakim Haraldsson WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Lars Alexandersson LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Lars Alexandersson WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Lars Asbjørn Adskim LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Ola Lönnholm WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Jack Berggren-Elers WIN

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Olle Kausland LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Alexander Lundqvist LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Jonathan Lindskog LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Pontus Westerholm WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Sabre Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Marianne Torpen WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Sabre Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Jonas Eriksson WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Sabre Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Patrik Jarenius LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Sabre Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Tomm Alexander Skotner WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Sabre Swedish Championships 2018 (July 2018) Jimmy Olsson LOSS Eighthfinal 3
Mixed Steel Sabre Swedish Championships 2018 (July 2018) Otto Stockhaus WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sabre Swedish Championships 2018 (July 2018) Jimmy Olsson LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sabre Swedish Championships 2018 (July 2018) Staffan Sannemalm WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sabre Swedish Championships 2018 (July 2018) Kristofer Stanson LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sabre Swedish Championships 2018 (July 2018) Linus Spjutsberg DRAW Pool 3

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Robin Halldin LOSS Eighthfinal 3
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Eva Wei WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Robin Halldin LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Björn Carlander LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Anders Söderberg WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Andrey Nekrylov WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Sebastian Wendt LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Staffan Sannemalm WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Tomm Alexander Skotner LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Viktor Jakobsson WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swedish Championships 2018 (July 2018) Kristofer Stanson LOSS Eighthfinal 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swedish Championships 2018 (July 2018) Dennis Ljungqvist LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swedish Championships 2018 (July 2018) Robert Bjurshagen LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swedish Championships 2018 (July 2018) Fredrik Dillner DRAW Pool 4
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swedish Championships 2018 (July 2018) Robin Halldin LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Oslo Penguin Cup 2018 (June 2018) Mikko Lehto LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Oslo Penguin Cup 2018 (June 2018) Hanne Eik Pilskog WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Oslo Penguin Cup 2018 (June 2018) Kristofer Stanson LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Oslo Penguin Cup 2018 (June 2018) Kristofer Heramb Bentz WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Oslo Penguin Cup 2018 (June 2018) Jakob Dahl Garfalk LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Vasaslaget 2018 (March 2018) Patrik Jarenius LOSS Swiss competition
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Vasaslaget 2018 (March 2018) Julia Yli-Hukka LOSS Swiss competition
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Vasaslaget 2018 (March 2018) Johan Norberg WIN Swiss competition
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Vasaslaget 2018 (March 2018) Kristine Aagot Konsmo LOSS Swiss competition
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Vasaslaget 2018 (March 2018) Josefin Bohman WIN Swiss competition