Håvard Lund Eidheim

Club
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 37 24 11 2 0
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler 12 10 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 43 23 18 2 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 112 91 18 3 0
Men's Steel Longsword 33 22 9 2 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 7 5 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 36 26 10 0 0
Mixed Steel Sidesword 5 2 3 0 0
Mixed Singlestick 27 18 7 2 0
Mixed Steel Smallsword 14 11 3 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 20 1788.8
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 55 1529
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 27 1596.3
Sidesword (Mixed, Steel) 153 1046.9
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 147 1334.8
Singlestick (Mixed) 15 1602.3
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 16 1685.6

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Sidesword (Mixed, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Singlestick (Mixed)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Antoni Olbrychski LOSS Eighthfinal 7
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Martin Rosén DRAW Pool 7
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Jayson Barrons WIN Pool 7
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Dávid Czégé WIN Pool 7
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) William Panicot WIN Pool 7
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Frederic David WIN Pool 7
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Yannick De smet WIN Sixteenthfinal 13
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Vladislav Sidelnikov WIN Eighthfinal 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Robin Halldin WIN Eighthfinal 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Matthys Kool LOSS Final
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Sergey Kultaev LOSS Final
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Mattias Brännström WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Vladislav Sidelnikov WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Anders Söderberg WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Andrey Nekrylov LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Oskar Spjuth WIN Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Miro Lahtela DRAW Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Henrik Wadell WIN Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Nils Lindqvist WIN Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Federico Dall'Olio WIN Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Kristian Ruokonen LOSS Quarter final
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Maciej Kwiek WIN Quarterfinal 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Nikolay Apraksin WIN Quarterfinal 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Miro Lahtela WIN Semifinal 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Andrey Nekrylov WIN Semifinal 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Max van den Ekart LOSS Eighthfinal
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Joshua Bradshaw WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Emilia Skirmuntt DRAW Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Sean Jauss WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Andrzej Rozycki WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2018 (June 2018) Marcus Irgens WIN Eighthfinal 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2018 (June 2018) Dennis Ljungqvist LOSS Final
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2018 (June 2018) Gandalf Sellén Lindkvist WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2018 (June 2018) Michela D'Orlando WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2018 (June 2018) Nikolai Vincent Vaags WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2018 (June 2018) Mikko Lehto WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2018 (June 2018) Andreas Markehed WIN Quarterfinal 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2018 (June 2018) Axel Pettersson WIN Semifinal 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Sergei Geraskin WIN Eighthfinal 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) John Grönholm WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Christoffer Warelius WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Joakim Linde WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Valtteri Pakkanen WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Bart Jongsma WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Samuli Komulainen WIN Quarterfinal 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Sergey Kultaev LOSS Semifinal 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Sebastian Broman WIN Sixteenthfinal 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Henric Jansen WIN Third place
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Alexander Makarov LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Alexander Stankiewicz WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Casper Ellestad-Andersen WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Daniel Olivier Sutter WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Peter Boehl WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Oscar Manuel Martin Lindberg WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) William Panicot WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Axel Pettersson LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Cristoffer Holm WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Fredrik Sand Ekmark WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Majken Roelfszema WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Jonas Eriksson WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Marius Rafoshei WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Dennis Ljungqvist LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Fredrick Clausen WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Olle Kausland WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Simon Lund WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Kasper Aase WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Mattias Brännström WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Olav Övrebö WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Merijn Driessen WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Jack Berggren-Elers WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Jesper Persson WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Joakim Linde WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Jonas Eriksson WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Kasper Aase LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Cristoffer Holm WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Bob Boukes WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Elmar Hanrath WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Frederik Neess Engsig WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Martin Csiba LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Ondrej Šauša WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Tijs de Jong WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Tom Truyens WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Sweden Open 2017 (June 2017) Henrik Wadell WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Sweden Open 2017 (June 2017) Jonathan Middleton LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Sweden Open 2017 (June 2017) Simo-Pekka Leppänen WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Sweden Open 2017 (June 2017) Tatu-Matti Pekkarinen WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Sweden Open 2017 (June 2017) Eetu Röpelinen WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Sweden Open 2017 (June 2017) Bart Jongsma WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Sweden Open 2017 (June 2017) Alexander Makarov LOSS
Men's Steel Longsword Norway Open 2017 (May 2017) Christoffer Warelius WIN
Men's Steel Longsword Norway Open 2017 (May 2017) Jonas Eriksson WIN
Men's Steel Longsword Norway Open 2017 (May 2017) Piotr Marek Palma WIN
Men's Steel Longsword Norway Open 2017 (May 2017) Leif-Julian Øvrelid WIN
Men's Steel Longsword Norway Open 2017 (May 2017) Hans Nordström WIN
Men's Steel Longsword Norway Open 2017 (May 2017) Marius Rafoshei WIN
Men's Steel Longsword Norway Open 2017 (May 2017) Alexander Makarov WIN
Men's Steel Longsword Norway Open 2017 (May 2017) Magnus Lundborg WIN
Men's Steel Longsword Norway Open 2017 (May 2017) Dennis Ljungqvist LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Scania Open 2017 (April 2017) Hans Henrik Engen WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Scania Open 2017 (April 2017) Peik Bäckström WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Scania Open 2017 (April 2017) Jonas Eriksson WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Scania Open 2017 (April 2017) Markus Johansson WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Scania Open 2017 (April 2017) Mark Wilkie WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Scania Open 2017 (April 2017) Joel Andersson WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Scania Open 2017 (April 2017) Mark Wilkie WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Scania Open 2017 (April 2017) Thomas Nyzell WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Scania Open 2017 (April 2017) Dennis Ljungqvist LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Giuseppe Perrotti WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Marco Pavanello WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Federico Dall'Olio WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Carlos Torres Rodríguez WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Marco De Filippo WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Moreno Dei Ricci LOSS
Men's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2017 (January 2017) Oscar Manuel Martin Lindberg WIN
Men's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2017 (January 2017) Jonas Eriksson WIN
Men's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2017 (January 2017) Alex Rymark Vorm WIN
Men's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2017 (January 2017) Lasse Ikonen-Lokkila WIN
Men's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2017 (January 2017) Timo-Pekka Kuusama DRAW
Men's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2017 (January 2017) Petri Loukasmäki WIN
Men's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2017 (January 2017) Knut Bonan WIN
Men's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2017 (January 2017) Andreas Markehed WIN
Men's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2017 (January 2017) Kristian Ruokonen LOSS
Men's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2017 (January 2017) Andrey Muzurin WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Karin Verelst WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Bas Doeksen WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Minhduc Kenny Phan WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Gerrit Barz WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Mark Wilkie WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Aäron Faes WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Arto Fama WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Federico Dall'Olio LOSS
Men's Steel Longsword Sweden Open 2016 (June 2016) Thomas Arthur Naylor WIN
Men's Steel Longsword Sweden Open 2016 (June 2016) Anders Söderberg LOSS
Men's Steel Longsword Sweden Open 2016 (June 2016) Christer Ersson WIN
Men's Steel Longsword Sweden Open 2016 (June 2016) Kristian Ruokonen LOSS
Men's Steel Longsword Copenhagen Open 2016 (May 2016) Kristian Ruokonen LOSS
Men's Steel Longsword Copenhagen Open 2016 (May 2016) Casper Ellestad-Andersen LOSS
Men's Steel Longsword Copenhagen Open 2016 (May 2016) Andreas Markehed DRAW
Men's Steel Longsword Copenhagen Open 2016 (May 2016) Valentyn Volkov WIN
Men's Steel Longsword Copenhagen Open 2016 (May 2016) Markus Koivisto WIN
Men's Steel Longsword Copenhagen Open 2016 (May 2016) Dennis Ljungqvist LOSS
Men's Steel Longsword Norway Open 2016 (April 2016) Thomas Nyzell LOSS
Men's Steel Longsword Norway Open 2016 (April 2016) Knut Bonan LOSS
Men's Steel Longsword Norway Open 2016 (April 2016) Axel Pettersson WIN
Men's Steel Longsword Norway Open 2016 (April 2016) Peik Bäckström WIN

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Kristofer Stanson WIN Final
Mixed Steel Sabre Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Christoffer Frumerie WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Nikolai Vincent Vaags WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Anders Söderberg WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Sebastian Wendt WIN Quarterfinal 4
Mixed Steel Sabre Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Alexander Lundqvist WIN Semifinal 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pedro San Miguel LOSS Final
Mixed Steel Sabre Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Andrzej Rozycki WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sabre Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Mikolaj Krukowski WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sabre Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Sean Jauss WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sabre Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pedro San Miguel LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sabre Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Darren Dadswell WIN Quarterfinal
Mixed Steel Sabre Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Tim Fuke LOSS Semifinal
Mixed Steel Sabre Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Anders Söderberg WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Daniel Hofmann WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Hanne Eik Pilskog WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Johan Norberg WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Niklas Forsbacka WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Daniel Hofmann WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Niklas Forsbacka WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Sweden Open 2017 (June 2017) Oliver Haglund WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Sweden Open 2017 (June 2017) Anders Söderberg WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Sweden Open 2017 (June 2017) Car Gustav Henning Hansen WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Sweden Open 2017 (June 2017) Piermarco Terminiello LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Sweden Open 2017 (June 2017) Kristofer Stanson LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Jason Bonner WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Mattias Landelius WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) George Livermore WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Victor Harder Hesel LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Jake Norwood WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Evgeniy Volodkov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Sweden Open 2016 (June 2016) Victor Harder Hesel LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Sweden Open 2016 (June 2016) Staffan Sannemalm WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Sweden Open 2016 (June 2016) Tomm Alexander Skotner WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Sweden Open 2016 (June 2016) Thomas Nyzell LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Sweden Open 2016 (June 2016) Victor Harder Hesel LOSS

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Alexander Makarov WIN Final
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Emilia Skirmuntt WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Jordan Eyre WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Chris Mills WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Tim Fuke WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Fran Terminiello WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Dorian Canham WIN Quarterfinal
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Sam Brennan Booth WIN Semifinal
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Sweden Open 2017 (June 2017) Piermarco Terminiello LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Sweden Open 2017 (June 2017) Andreas Isaksson LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Sweden Open 2017 (June 2017) Mattias Andersson WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Sweden Open 2017 (June 2017) Björn Carlander LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Sweden Open 2017 (June 2017) Markus Koivisto WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Norway Open 2017 (May 2017) Joshua Davis WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Norway Open 2017 (May 2017) Kristofer Stanson WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Norway Open 2017 (May 2017) Alexander Makarov WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Norway Open 2017 (May 2017) Reinis Rinka WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Norway Open 2017 (May 2017) Piermarco Terminiello LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Norway Open 2017 (May 2017) Matthew Crane LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Scania Open 2017 (April 2017) Kristofer Stanson LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Scania Open 2017 (April 2017) Lars Harald Gathe LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Scania Open 2017 (April 2017) Victoria Chudinov WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Scania Open 2017 (April 2017) Björn Carlander WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Scania Open 2017 (April 2017) Piermarco Terminiello LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Scania Open 2017 (April 2017) Alexander Makarov WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Pierluca Provenzani WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Benedetto Antonio Colombo LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Gabriele Testa WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Danilo Quibrino LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Sweden Open 2016 (June 2016) Axel Pettersson LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Sweden Open 2016 (June 2016) Lars Harald Gathe LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Sweden Open 2016 (June 2016) Andreas Isaksson LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Sweden Open 2016 (June 2016) Lars Lykta WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Sweden Open 2016 (June 2016) Magnus Lundborg WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Sweden Open 2016 (June 2016) Kristofer Stanson LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Copenhagen Open 2016 (May 2016) Kristofer Stanson LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Copenhagen Open 2016 (May 2016) Magnus Lundborg DRAW
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Copenhagen Open 2016 (May 2016) Julia Mihalyiova WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Copenhagen Open 2016 (May 2016) Magnus Sonne Nielsen WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Copenhagen Open 2016 (May 2016) Kristine Aagot Konsmo LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Norway Open 2016 (April 2016) Kristofer Stanson LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Norway Open 2016 (April 2016) Andreas Isaksson LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Norway Open 2016 (April 2016) Lars Harald Gathe DRAW

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Vasaslaget 2017 (March 2017) Damian Matuszewski WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Vasaslaget 2017 (March 2017) Mattias Andersson WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Vasaslaget 2017 (March 2017) Fredrik Dillner WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Vasaslaget 2017 (March 2017) Kristofer Stanson LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Vasaslaget 2017 (March 2017) Johan Dahlberg WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Vasaslaget 2017 (March 2017) Lars Harald Gathe WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Vasaslaget 2017 (March 2017) Kristofer Stanson LOSS

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Magnus Lundborg WIN Quarterfinal 4
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Kristofer Stanson LOSS Semifinal 2
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Greg Tsagris WIN Swiss competition
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Dorian Canham WIN Swiss competition
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Björn Carlander LOSS Swiss competition
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Magnus Lundborg WIN Swiss competition
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Greg Tsagris WIN Third place
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Vasily Moiseenko WIN Eighthfinal 2
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Anastasia Volkova WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Morgan Hedström DRAW Pool 4
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Martin Svedberg DRAW Pool 4
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Andreas Markehed WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Kristofer Stanson LOSS Quarterfinal 1
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Matthew Crane WIN Final
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Apollon Makropoulos WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Michael Harrap WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Philip Hodder WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Sean Jauss WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Sam Brennan Booth WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Jamie MacIver WIN Quarterfinal
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Alexander Makarov LOSS Semifinal
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Björn Carlander LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Andreas Markehed WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Björn Carlander LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Davide Gallo WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Michael Prendergast WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Piermarco Terminiello WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Kristofer Stanson LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Jens Peder Magnussen WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Merijn Driessen WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Robin Halldin WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Robin Halldin LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Stefan Lindblom WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Merijn Driessen WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Vasaslaget 2017 (March 2017) Hans Nordström WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Vasaslaget 2017 (March 2017) Erik Franzén WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Vasaslaget 2017 (March 2017) Kristofer Stanson LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Vasaslaget 2017 (March 2017) Morgan Hedström WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Vasaslaget 2017 (March 2017) Tomm Alexander Skotner WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Vasaslaget 2017 (March 2017) Kristofer Stanson LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Helsinki Bolognese Open 2016 (November 2016) Joachim Buchert WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Helsinki Bolognese Open 2016 (November 2016) Jay Maxwell WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Helsinki Bolognese Open 2016 (November 2016) Kristofer Stanson LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Helsinki Bolognese Open 2016 (November 2016) Mattia Boiani WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Vasaslaget 2016 (February 2016) Mattias Landelius LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Vasaslaget 2016 (February 2016) Axel Pettersson LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Vasaslaget 2016 (February 2016) Staffan Sannemalm WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Vasaslaget 2016 (February 2016) Gregal Vissers WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Vasaslaget 2016 (February 2016) Robert Ringefors WIN

Sidesword (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sidesword Helsinki Bolognese Open 2016 (November 2016) Markus Koivisto WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword Helsinki Bolognese Open 2016 (November 2016) Christoffer Warelius LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword Helsinki Bolognese Open 2016 (November 2016) Mattia Boiani LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword Helsinki Bolognese Open 2016 (November 2016) Jussi Hytönen WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword Helsinki Bolognese Open 2016 (November 2016) Mikael Kitola LOSS

Singlestick (Mixed)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Matthys Kool WIN Gold Final
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Olga Odintsova WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Mikko Lehto WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Peik Bäckström LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Matthys Kool LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Alexey Perkov WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Alexey Borisov WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Jussi Hytönen WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Henric Jansen WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Mark Wilkie WIN Pool Set 2
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Christoffer Warelius DRAW Pool Set 2
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Eetu Röpelinen WIN Pool Set 2
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Mats Bergström WIN Pool Set 2
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Kirill Glushchenko LOSS Pool Set 2
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Sigrid Hogendorp WIN Pool Set 2
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Mikko Lehto LOSS Pool Set 2
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Majken Roelfszema WIN Pool Set 2
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Henric Jansen LOSS Pool Set 3
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Eetu Röpelinen WIN Pool Set 3
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Mark Wilkie WIN Pool Set 3
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Miro Lahtela LOSS Pool Set 3
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Vadim Komissarov WIN Pool Set 3
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Matthys Kool DRAW Pool Set 4
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Alexey Perkov WIN Pool Set 4
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Bart Jongsma WIN Pool Set 4
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Henric Jansen LOSS Pool Set 4
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Sergey Kultaev WIN Pool Set 4

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Smallsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Viktor Jakobsson WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Smallsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Daniel Hofmann WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Smallsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Dmitry Zuev LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Smallsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Sergei Geraskin WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Smallsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Fredrik Dillner WIN Quarterfinal 3
Mixed Steel Smallsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Dmitry Zuev LOSS Semifinal 2
Mixed Steel Smallsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Ola Lindén WIN Third place
Mixed Steel Smallsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Rowan Skilbeck WIN Final
Mixed Steel Smallsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Daniele Adami WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Smallsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Michael Smallridge WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Smallsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Sean Jauss WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Smallsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Jay Maxwell LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Smallsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pedro San Miguel WIN Quarterfinal
Mixed Steel Smallsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Viviane Dall'Agnol WIN Semifinal