Kristofer Stanson

Club
Stockholm HEMA
Nationality
Badges

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler 24 21 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 229 197 25 3 4
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler 34 28 6 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 236 173 52 5 6
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger 7 5 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger 17 15 1 1 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 1 1 0 0 0
Mixed Steel Messer 27 21 5 1 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 89 72 15 2 0
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Rotella 5 4 1 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 233 183 39 7 4
Men's Steel Sabre 7 6 1 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm 8 7 1 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword 49 39 7 3 0
Mixed Singlestick 22 8 7 7 0
Mixed Steel Smallsword 47 29 15 0 3
Sum 1035 809 180 29 17

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 1041.6 903 (February 2022) 1073.5 (September 2017)
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 28 1622.3 2 (January 2017) 1775.8 (October 2019)
Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 11 1779.9 3 (July 2017) 1803.3 (January 2023)
Sidesword (Mixed, Steel) Inactive 1643.2 2 (March 2016) 1734.8 (February 2018)
Single Rapier (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 12 1729.8 4 (November 2021) 1735.6 (January 2024)
Singlestick (Mixed & Men's) Inactive 1316.6 18 (January 2022) 1386.7 (January 2018)
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 1 1929.9 1 (October 2015) 1951 (December 2023)

Full rating histories

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 57 out of 81 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in August 2019

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 14 out of 128 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 5 out of 128 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 40 out of 103 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in August 2021

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 35 out of 99 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 61 out of 77 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in December 2019

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 5 out of 111 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Majken Roelfszema WIN 57%

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SoCal Swordfight 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Jason Smith LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SoCal Swordfight 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Justinder Singh LOSS 74%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SoCal Swordfight 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Tony Huang WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SoCal Swordfight 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Ryan Renfro LOSS 71%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swedish Championships 2023 (June 2023) Bronze Final Pontus Westerholm WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swedish Championships 2023 (June 2023) Pool 1 Albin Stensland WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swedish Championships 2023 (June 2023) Pool 1 Josefin Jalhed WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swedish Championships 2023 (June 2023) Pool 1 Josefin Bohman WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swedish Championships 2023 (June 2023) Pool 1 Pontus Westerholm LOSS 63%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swedish Championships 2023 (June 2023) Pool 1 Henric Hintze WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swedish Championships 2023 (June 2023) Quarter Final Albin Stensland WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swedish Championships 2023 (June 2023) Semi Final Rasmus Rolandsson LOSS 65%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SoCal Swordfight 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Brian Kolden LOSS 65%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SoCal Swordfight 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Mathias Schneider LOSS 65%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SoCal Swordfight 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 John Slaughter LOSS 65%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) Pool Omkar Kale WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) Pool Virginie Delaitre WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) Pool Derek Wise WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) Pool Kevin Rezac WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) Pool Christopher Dyer WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) Pool Malcolm Ponte WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) Pool Henry Kenyon WIN 97%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) Quarters Jonathan Fath WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) Quarters Henry Kenyon WIN 97%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) Semi Robert Childs LOSS 25%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) Semi Kevin Murakoshi LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) Table of 16 Steven Obrzut WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) Table of 32 Paul Kartage WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) Third Daniel Fong LOSS 65%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) Third Daniel Daugherty WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Helsinki Longsword Open 2020 (January 2020) elimination round 1 Kristine Aagot Konsmo WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Helsinki Longsword Open 2020 (January 2020) elimination round 2 Andrey Muzurin LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Helsinki Longsword Open 2020 (January 2020) pool 4 Sergei Geraskin WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Helsinki Longsword Open 2020 (January 2020) pool 4 Ville Välimäki WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Helsinki Longsword Open 2020 (January 2020) pool 4 Bart Jongsma WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Helsinki Longsword Open 2020 (January 2020) pool 4 Elena Muzurina WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Eigth final Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS 73%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 3 Mikhail Bakir NO DATA 81%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 3 Kasper Aase NO DATA 90%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 3 Marek Helman NO DATA 87%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 3 Matteo D'Uffizi NO DATA 66%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swedish Championships 2019 (October 2019) Final Andreas Isaksson WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swedish Championships 2019 (October 2019) Quarterfinal 1 Marcus Lockowandt WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swedish Championships 2019 (October 2019) Semifinal 1 Magnus Lundborg WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swedish Championships 2019 (October 2019) Swiss competition 1 Björn Carlander WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swedish Championships 2019 (October 2019) Swiss competition 1 Damian Matuszewski WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swedish Championships 2019 (October 2019) Swiss competition 1 Magnus Lundborg WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swedish Championships 2019 (October 2019) Swiss competition 1 Robert Bjurshagen WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Final Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS 76%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Pool 3 Kasper Aase WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Pool 3 Christoffer Warelius WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Pool 3 Joakim Linde WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Pool 3 Magnus Lundborg WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Quarterfinal 4 Anonymous fighter WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Semifinal 2 Mikko Lehto WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Eighth-Finals Dorian Canham WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Gold Medal Match Alexander Makarov LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Sam Ackroyd WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Mikolaj Krukowski DRAW 90%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Apollon Makropoulos WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Tony Lamb WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Ascander Suarez WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Quarterfinals Rob Runacres WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Semifinals Rory Merrall-Wyre WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger NHFL Championships 2019 (May 2019) Final Kristian Ruokonen WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger NHFL Championships 2019 (May 2019) Pool 2 Dennis Ljungqvist LOSS 71%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger NHFL Championships 2019 (May 2019) Pool 2 Håvard Lund Eidheim WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger NHFL Championships 2019 (May 2019) Pool 2 Magnus Lundborg WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger NHFL Championships 2019 (May 2019) Pool 2 Aaron Karnuta WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger NHFL Championships 2019 (May 2019) Pool 2 Jonas Eriksson WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger NHFL Championships 2019 (May 2019) Pool 2 Markus Berggren WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger NHFL Championships 2019 (May 2019) Quarterfinal 3 Magnus Lundborg WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger NHFL Championships 2019 (May 2019) Semifinal 2 Håvard Lund Eidheim WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Pool 3 Mattias Brännström WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Pool 3 Fredrik Dillner WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Pool 3 Dmitry Zuev WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Quarterfinal 4 Mattias Andersson WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Semifinal 2 Sergei Geraskin LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Third place Dmitry Zuev WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swedish Championships 2018 (July 2018) Final Andreas Isaksson WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swedish Championships 2018 (July 2018) Quarterfinal 2 Robert Bjurshagen WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swedish Championships 2018 (July 2018) Semifinal 1 Kasper Aase WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swedish Championships 2018 (July 2018) Swiss competition Josefin Bohman WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swedish Championships 2018 (July 2018) Swiss competition Björn Carlander DRAW 89%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swedish Championships 2018 (July 2018) Swiss competition Andreas Isaksson LOSS 75%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swedish Championships 2018 (July 2018) Swiss competition Patrik Jarenius WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Björn Carlander WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Kristine Aagot Konsmo WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Joakim Jonsson WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Anonymous fighter WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Linus Spjutsberg WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Marianne Torpen WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Anonymous fighter WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Francesco Lodà LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Joseph Lilly WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Myles Cupp WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Rick Long WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Simai Liu WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swedish Championships (finals) 2017 (July 2017) Dennis Ljungqvist WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swedish Championships (finals) 2017 (July 2017) Björn Carlander LOSS 89%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Sweden Open 2017 (June 2017) Magnus Lundborg WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Sweden Open 2017 (June 2017) Patrik Jarenius WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Sweden Open 2017 (June 2017) Victor Harder Hesel DRAW 53%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Sweden Open 2017 (June 2017) Piermarco Terminiello LOSS 22%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Sweden Open 2017 (June 2017) Alexander Makarov WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Sweden Open 2017 (June 2017) Victor Harder Hesel LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Sweden Open 2017 (June 2017) Alexander Makarov LOSS 67%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Norway Open 2017 (May 2017) Anonymous fighter WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Norway Open 2017 (May 2017) Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS 86%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Norway Open 2017 (May 2017) Magnus Lundborg WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Norway Open 2017 (May 2017) Piermarco Terminiello LOSS 26%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Norway Open 2017 (May 2017) Reinis Rinka WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Norway Open 2017 (May 2017) Magnus Lundborg WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Norway Open 2017 (May 2017) Piermarco Terminiello LOSS 26%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Norway Open 2017 (May 2017) Matthew Crane WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Scania Open 2017 (April 2017) Per Magnus Haaland WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Scania Open 2017 (April 2017) Håvard Lund Eidheim WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Scania Open 2017 (April 2017) Piermarco Terminiello LOSS 32%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Scania Open 2017 (April 2017) Andreas Isaksson WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Scania Open 2017 (April 2017) Alexander Makarov WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Scania Open 2017 (April 2017) Alexander Makarov WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Scania Open 2017 (April 2017) Piermarco Terminiello LOSS 32%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Carlos Torres Rodríguez WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Pietro Bruzzi WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Patrizio Tratzi WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Marco Pavanello LOSS 74%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Silvio Ciri WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Dennis Ljungqvist WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swedish Championships (qualifiers) 2017 (February 2017) Andreas Aronsson WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swedish Championships (qualifiers) 2017 (February 2017) Rickard Waern WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swedish Championships (qualifiers) 2017 (February 2017) Josefin Bohman WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swedish Championships (qualifiers) 2017 (February 2017) Magnus Lundborg WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swedish Championships (qualifiers) 2017 (February 2017) Kasper Aase WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Helsinki Longsword Open 2017 (January 2017) Roni Perkiö WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Helsinki Longsword Open 2017 (January 2017) Jonas Eriksson WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Helsinki Longsword Open 2017 (January 2017) Alexander Makarov LOSS 75%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Helsinki Longsword Open 2017 (January 2017) Piermarco Terminiello WIN 19%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Helsinki Longsword Open 2017 (January 2017) Kalle Kylmänen WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Helsinki Longsword Open 2017 (January 2017) Piermarco Terminiello LOSS 19%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Helsinki Longsword Open 2017 (January 2017) Andreas Isaksson WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2017 (January 2017) Henry McLemore WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2017 (January 2017) Karl Bolle WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2017 (January 2017) James Darling WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2017 (January 2017) Clayton Willets WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2017 (January 2017) Marcus Lewis WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2017 (January 2017) Mckenzie Adlai Ewing WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2017 (January 2017) Nathan Grepares WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Matt Galas WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Rebecca Boyd WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Sam Brennan Booth WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Toby Hall WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Hans Jörnlind WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Kirill Danilov LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swedish Championships 2016 (September 2016) Andreas Aronsson WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swedish Championships 2016 (September 2016) Magnus Lundborg WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swedish Championships 2016 (September 2016) Björn Carlander WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swedish Championships 2016 (September 2016) Ola Sjölander WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swedish Championships 2016 (September 2016) Robin Linander WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swedish Championships 2016 (September 2016) Patrik Jarenius WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swedish Championships 2016 (September 2016) Magnus Lundborg WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swedish Championships 2016 (September 2016) Andreas Isaksson WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Longpoint 2016 (July 2016) Henry Kenyon WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Longpoint 2016 (July 2016) David Morgan WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Longpoint 2016 (July 2016) Wesley Higginbotham WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Longpoint 2016 (July 2016) Wesley Higginbotham DOUBLE LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Longpoint 2016 (July 2016) Paolo Gianni WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Longpoint 2016 (July 2016) Tim Kaufman LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Longpoint 2016 (July 2016) Toby Hall WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Astolat HEMA Open 2016 (July 2016) Matthew Crane LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Astolat HEMA Open 2016 (July 2016) George Livermore LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Astolat HEMA Open 2016 (July 2016) Adrian Faulkner WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Astolat HEMA Open 2016 (July 2016) Jay Maxwell WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Astolat HEMA Open 2016 (July 2016) Apollon Makropoulos WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Sweden Open 2016 (June 2016) Kristine Aagot Konsmo DRAW 55%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Sweden Open 2016 (June 2016) Dennis Ljungqvist WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Sweden Open 2016 (June 2016) Victor Harder Hesel WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Sweden Open 2016 (June 2016) Patrik Jarenius WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Sweden Open 2016 (June 2016) Gregal Vissers WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Sweden Open 2016 (June 2016) Björn Carlander WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Sweden Open 2016 (June 2016) Håvard Lund Eidheim WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Sweden Open 2016 (June 2016) Andreas Isaksson WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Sweden Open 2016 (June 2016) Kristine Aagot Konsmo LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Copenhagen Open 2016 (May 2016) Håvard Lund Eidheim WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Copenhagen Open 2016 (May 2016) Andreas Isaksson WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Copenhagen Open 2016 (May 2016) Victor Harder Hesel LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Copenhagen Open 2016 (May 2016) Kristine Aagot Konsmo DRAW 60%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Copenhagen Open 2016 (May 2016) Axel Pettersson LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Norway Open 2016 (April 2016) Dennis Ljungqvist WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Norway Open 2016 (April 2016) Magnus Lundborg WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Norway Open 2016 (April 2016) Håvard Lund Eidheim WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Norway Open 2016 (April 2016) Anonymous fighter WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Norway Open 2016 (April 2016) Andreas Isaksson WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Norway Open 2016 (April 2016) Gregal Vissers WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Purpleheart Armory Open 2016 (March 2016) Joseph Ceirante WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Purpleheart Armory Open 2016 (March 2016) Tim Davis WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Purpleheart Armory Open 2016 (March 2016) Christopher Desplas WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Purpleheart Armory Open 2016 (March 2016) Scarlett Wren Ord WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Purpleheart Armory Open 2016 (March 2016) Aaron Karnuta WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Purpleheart Armory Open 2016 (March 2016) Henry Kenyon WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Purpleheart Armory Open 2016 (March 2016) Bryan Poppenhausen WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Purpleheart Armory Open 2016 (March 2016) Rob Runacres LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Andrey Muzurin LOSS 59%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Alexander Makarov LOSS 63%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Kirill Danilov LOSS 59%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Kirill Danilov WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Fredrik Dillner WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Victor Harder Hesel WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Damián Troncoso Saavedra WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Kristine Aagot Konsmo LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Longpoint 2015 (July 2015) Adam Marthens WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Longpoint 2015 (July 2015) Wesley Higginbotham WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Longpoint 2015 (July 2015) Kristine Aagot Konsmo LOSS 64%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Longpoint 2015 (July 2015) Kiana Shurkin WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Longpoint 2015 (July 2015) Bill Grandy WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Longpoint 2015 (July 2015) Kristian Ruokonen LOSS 69%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Longpoint 2015 (July 2015) Dustin Reagan WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Örebro Open 2015 (May 2015) Axel Pettersson LOSS 22%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Örebro Open 2015 (May 2015) Kristine Aagot Konsmo WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Örebro Open 2015 (May 2015) Rob Runacres WIN 28%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Örebro Open 2015 (May 2015) Andreas Ståhlberg NO DATA 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Örebro Open 2015 (May 2015) Antoni Heba WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Örebro Open 2015 (May 2015) Hans Jörnlind WIN 27%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Örebro Open 2015 (May 2015) Kristian Ruokonen WIN 41%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Örebro Open 2015 (May 2015) Axel Pettersson WIN 22%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Alexey Trekin LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Gindi Wauchope WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Keith Cotter-Reilly WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Rob Runacres LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Hans Jörnlind LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2013 (October 2013) Stephen Howell LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2013 (October 2013) Marcin Bialek WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2013 (October 2013) Kristine Aagot Konsmo WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2013 (October 2013) Federica Carfagna WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2013 (October 2013) Piotr Malinowski LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2013 (October 2013) Per Magnus Haaland WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2013 (October 2013) Reinis Rinka LOSS 50%

Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Sabre SoCal Swordfight 2024 (February 2024) Eighth-Finals Aidan Witherspoon WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Sabre SoCal Swordfight 2024 (February 2024) Gold Medal Match Robert Childs LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Sabre SoCal Swordfight 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 William Li WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Sabre SoCal Swordfight 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Mark Olsen WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Sabre SoCal Swordfight 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Cameron Rasmussen WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Sabre SoCal Swordfight 2024 (February 2024) Quarterfinals Jonathan Clyde Ying WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Sabre SoCal Swordfight 2024 (February 2024) Semifinals Yanwen Xu WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Sabre Drabant Cup 2023 (December 2023) Pool Set 1 Henric Hintze WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Sabre Drabant Cup 2023 (December 2023) Pool Set 1 Markus Johansson WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Sabre Drabant Cup 2023 (December 2023) Pool Set 1 Peter Örneholm WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Sabre Drabant Cup 2023 (December 2023) Quarterfinals Henric Hintze LOSS 80%
Mixed Steel Sabre Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) elimination round 1 Jimmy Olsson WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Sabre Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) Gold Match Pedro San Miguel LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Sabre Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) pool 4 Mats Wahlberg WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Sabre Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) pool 4 Joel Andersson WIN 97%
Mixed Steel Sabre Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) pool 4 Christoffer Warelius WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Sabre Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) pool 4 Pål Gulliksen WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Sabre Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) pool 4 Pavel Dostál WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Sabre Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) Semifinal Dennis Ljungqvist UNRATED WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swedish Championships 2023 (June 2023) Final Rasmus Rolandsson WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swedish Championships 2023 (June 2023) Pool 2 Jimmy Olsson LOSS 75%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swedish Championships 2023 (June 2023) Pool 2 Mattias Andersson WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swedish Championships 2023 (June 2023) Pool 2 Henric Hintze WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swedish Championships 2023 (June 2023) Pool 2 Einar Lundgren WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swedish Championships 2023 (June 2023) Quarter Final Henric Hintze WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swedish Championships 2023 (June 2023) Semi Final Einar Lundgren WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Sabre Holmgang 2023 (June 2023) Bronze Medal Match Jimmy Olsson LOSS 75%
Mixed Steel Sabre Holmgang 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Muhammad Dabo WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Sabre Holmgang 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Einar Lundgren WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Sabre Holmgang 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Henrik Wadell WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Sabre Holmgang 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Robert Fogelberg Rota WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Sabre Holmgang 2023 (June 2023) Quarterfinals Muhammad Dabo WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Sabre Holmgang 2023 (June 2023) Semifinals Pontus Westerholm LOSS 75%
Mixed Steel Sabre SoCal Swordfight 2023 (February 2023) Eighth-Finals Christopher Yang LOSS 77%
Mixed Steel Sabre SoCal Swordfight 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Patrick Stahl WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Sabre SoCal Swordfight 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Adam Nally WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Sabre SoCal Swordfight 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz DOUBLE LOSS 74%
Mixed Steel Sabre Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) Final Youseef Jaafar WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Sabre Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) Pool Greg Fasolino WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Sabre Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) Pool Richard Escoto WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Sabre Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) Pool Michael Tucker WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Sabre Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) Pool Joseph Lilly WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Sabre Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) Pool Andrew Bakry WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Sabre Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) Quarters Jonathan Gordon WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Sabre Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) Semi Robert Childs WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Sabre Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) Table of 16 Trevor Jones WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Sabre Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) Table of 32 Steven Obrzut WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Sabre Combat Con 2022 (July 2022) Bronze Medal Match Caleb DeGraaf WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Sabre Combat Con 2022 (July 2022) Eighth-Finals Andy Hoang WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Sabre Combat Con 2022 (July 2022) Pool Set 1 Thomas Amoroso WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Sabre Combat Con 2022 (July 2022) Pool Set 1 Oscar Qi WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Sabre Combat Con 2022 (July 2022) Pool Set 1 Ezekiel Eason WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Sabre Combat Con 2022 (July 2022) Pool Set 1 Harriet Coates WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Sabre Combat Con 2022 (July 2022) Pool Set 1 Mark Olsen WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Sabre Combat Con 2022 (July 2022) Quarterfinals Justinder Singh WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Sabre Combat Con 2022 (July 2022) Semifinals Shawn Fackler LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Sabre SoCal Swordfight 2020 (February 2020) Bronze Medal Match Gryphon Nayman WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Sabre SoCal Swordfight 2020 (February 2020) Eighth-Finals Douglas Bostic WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Sabre SoCal Swordfight 2020 (February 2020) Elimination Bracket Thomas Appiah WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Sabre SoCal Swordfight 2020 (February 2020) Pool Set 1 Mathew Meigniot WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Sabre SoCal Swordfight 2020 (February 2020) Pool Set 1 Michal Sadowski LOSS 65%
Mixed Steel Sabre SoCal Swordfight 2020 (February 2020) Pool Set 1 Harriet Coates WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Sabre SoCal Swordfight 2020 (February 2020) Quarterfinals Andrew Hall WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Sabre SoCal Swordfight 2020 (February 2020) Semifinals Michal Sadowski LOSS 65%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Eightfinal Bart Jongsma LOSS 65%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 3 Pontus Westerholm WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 3 Pawel Mamelka WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 3 Frederik Neess Engsig NO DATA 79%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 3 Bart Jongsma NO DATA 65%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swedish Championships 2019 (October 2019) Pool 2 Damian Matuszewski LOSS 80%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swedish Championships 2019 (October 2019) Pool 2 Daniel Hambraeus DRAW 91%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swedish Championships 2019 (October 2019) Pool 2 Alexander Nordlund WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swedish Championships 2019 (October 2019) Pool 2 Thomas Nyzell WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swedish Championships 2019 (October 2019) Quarterfinal 2 Daniel Hambraeus WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swedish Championships 2019 (October 2019) Semifinal 1 Dennis Ljungqvist LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swedish Championships 2019 (October 2019) Third place Thomas Nyzell WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Sabre Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Eighthfinal 5 Staffan Hammar WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Sabre Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Final Mikko Lehto LOSS 70%
Mixed Steel Sabre Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Pool 3 Anders Söderberg WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Sabre Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Pool 3 Jonas Eriksson WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Sabre Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Pool 3 Anders Sällberg WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Sabre Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Pool 3 Joonas Katko WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Sabre Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Pool 3 Sebastian Wendt WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Sabre Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Pool 3 Thomas Nyzell WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Sabre Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Quarterfinal 3 Kristine Aagot Konsmo WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Sabre Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Semifinal 2 Dennis Ljungqvist WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Sabre Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Bronze Medal Match Amir Sheikh-Warak WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Sabre Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Thomas Couturier WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Sabre Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Adrien Chombart de Lauwe WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Sabre Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Jordan Eyre WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Sabre Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Zoltan Betlen WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Sabre Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Zbigniew Wisniewski WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Sabre Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Quarterfinals Sam Ackroyd WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Sabre Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Semifinals Dorian Canham LOSS 77%
Mixed Steel Sabre Oslo Penguin Cup 2019 (June 2019) Quarterfinal 2 Amir Sheikh-Warak LOSS 68%
Mixed Steel Sabre Oslo Penguin Cup 2019 (June 2019) Swiss competition 1 Dennis Ljungqvist LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Sabre Oslo Penguin Cup 2019 (June 2019) Swiss competition 1 Alexander Makarov WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Sabre Oslo Penguin Cup 2019 (June 2019) Swiss competition 1 Marcus Lockowandt WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Sabre Oslo Penguin Cup 2019 (June 2019) Swiss competition 1 Johan Norberg WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Sabre NHFL Championships 2019 (May 2019) Quarterfinal 1 Aaron Karnuta WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Sabre NHFL Championships 2019 (May 2019) Semifinal 1 Victor Harder Hesel LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Sabre NHFL Championships 2019 (May 2019) Swiss competition 1 Johan Norberg WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Sabre NHFL Championships 2019 (May 2019) Swiss competition 1 Patrik Jarenius WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Sabre NHFL Championships 2019 (May 2019) Swiss competition 1 Dennis Ljungqvist WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Sabre NHFL Championships 2019 (May 2019) Third place Patrik Jarenius WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Eighthfinal 5 Pedro San Miguel WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Pool 5 Joanna Koprowska WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Pool 5 Marcus Pettersson WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Pool 5 Alexander Lundqvist WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Pool 5 Amir Sheikh-Warak DRAW 67%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Quarterfinal 3 Amir Sheikh-Warak WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Semifinal 2 Konrad Kramarz LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Third place Antoni Olbrychski LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Sabre Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Final Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS 74%
Mixed Steel Sabre Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Pool 1 Robert Ringefors WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Sabre Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Pool 1 Joakim Linde WIN 97%
Mixed Steel Sabre Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Pool 1 Nikolai Vincent Vaags WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Sabre Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Pool 1 Staffan Sannemalm WIN 98%
Mixed Steel Sabre Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Pool 1 Andrey Nekrylov WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Sabre Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Pool 4 Joakim Linde WIN 97%
Mixed Steel Sabre Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Pool 4 Isac Cavallin WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Sabre Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Pool 4 Robert Ringefors WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Sabre Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Pool 4 Sebastian Wendt WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Sabre Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Quarterfinal 1 Linus Spjutsberg WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Sabre Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Quarterfinal 4 Patrik Jarenius WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Sabre Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Semifinal 1 Pontus Westerholm WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Sabre Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Semifinal 2 Andrey Nekrylov LOSS 87%
Mixed Steel Sabre Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Third place Pontus Westerholm WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swedish Championships 2018 (July 2018) Eighthfinal 1 Mattias Färdigh WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swedish Championships 2018 (July 2018) Final Magnus Lundborg WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swedish Championships 2018 (July 2018) Pool 3 Oskar Spjuth WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swedish Championships 2018 (July 2018) Pool 3 Linus Spjutsberg WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swedish Championships 2018 (July 2018) Pool 3 Staffan Sannemalm WIN 97%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swedish Championships 2018 (July 2018) Pool 3 Otto Stockhaus WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swedish Championships 2018 (July 2018) Pool 3 Jimmy Olsson WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swedish Championships 2018 (July 2018) Quarterfinal 1 Patrik Jarenius WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swedish Championships 2018 (July 2018) Semifinal 1 Dennis Ljungqvist WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Sabre Oslo Penguin Cup 2018 (June 2018) Final Axel Pettersson WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Sabre Oslo Penguin Cup 2018 (June 2018) Pool 2 Joel Andersson WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Sabre Oslo Penguin Cup 2018 (June 2018) Pool 2 Erik Franzén WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Sabre Oslo Penguin Cup 2018 (June 2018) Pool 2 Marianne Torpen WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Sabre Oslo Penguin Cup 2018 (June 2018) Pool 2 Mikko Lehto DRAW 73%
Mixed Steel Sabre Oslo Penguin Cup 2018 (June 2018) Quarterfinal 3 Kristian Ruokonen WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Sabre Oslo Penguin Cup 2018 (June 2018) Semifinal 2 Rowan Skilbeck WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Sabre Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Eight final Mattia Zoanni WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Sabre Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Final Daniele Adami LOSS 64%
Mixed Steel Sabre Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Pool 1 Pietro Bruzzi WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Sabre Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Pool 1 Daniele Adami LOSS 64%
Mixed Steel Sabre Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Pool 1 Gabriele Dellepiane WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Sabre Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Pool 1 Guido Gozzi WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Sabre Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Pool 1 Alessandro Tosoni DRAW 64%
Mixed Steel Sabre Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Pool 1 Stefano Amelotti LOSS 64%
Mixed Steel Sabre Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Quarter Final Matteo Filippa WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Sabre Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Semi Final Enrica Angiolini WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Kristaps Krūtainis WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Anders Söderberg WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Christoffer Warelius WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Dennis Ljungqvist LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Konstantin Bulkin WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Kristaps Krūtainis WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Victor Harder Hesel LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Oleksiy Burchevskyy WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Staffan Sannemalm WIN 95%
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) eliminations Mikhail Voronov WIN 88%
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) eliminations Alexander Ryabov LOSS 60%
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) round of pools Dmitry Eremin-Solenikov WIN 88%
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) round of pools Denis Maksimenko WIN 64%
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) round of pools Vitaliy Kuznetsov WIN 61%
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) round of pools Alexey Borisov WIN 75%
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) round of pools Alexander Makarov WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swedish Championships (finals) 2017 (July 2017) Dennis Ljungqvist WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swedish Championships (finals) 2017 (July 2017) Alexander Lundqvist WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swedish Championships (finals) 2017 (July 2017) Andreas Isaksson WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Sabre Sweden Open 2017 (June 2017) Mattias Pettersson WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Sabre Sweden Open 2017 (June 2017) Henric Jansen WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Sabre Sweden Open 2017 (June 2017) Miro Lahtela WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Sabre Sweden Open 2017 (June 2017) Alexander Lundqvist WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Sabre Sweden Open 2017 (June 2017) Håvard Lund Eidheim WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Sabre Sweden Open 2017 (June 2017) Kristian Ruokonen LOSS 72%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swedish Championships (qualifiers) 2017 (February 2017) Marcus Pettersson WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swedish Championships (qualifiers) 2017 (February 2017) Linus Eklund WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swedish Championships (qualifiers) 2017 (February 2017) Tobias Axell WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swedish Championships (qualifiers) 2017 (February 2017) Magnus Lundborg WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swedish Championships (qualifiers) 2017 (February 2017) Patrik Jarenius WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Robbe D'Hondt WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Aäron Faes WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Micha Morales WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Szymon Sitko DRAW 62%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Sergey Volkov WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) George Livermore WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Steve Sigmans WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Evgeniy Volodkov LOSS 18%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Sergey Volkov LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swedish Championships 2016 (September 2016) Joel Andersson WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swedish Championships 2016 (September 2016) Anders Söderberg WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swedish Championships 2016 (September 2016) Linus Spjutsberg WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swedish Championships 2016 (September 2016) Mattias Landelius WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swedish Championships 2016 (September 2016) Mattias Landelius WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swedish Championships 2016 (September 2016) Andreas Isaksson WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swedish Championships 2016 (September 2016) Johan Norberg WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Sabre Sweden Open 2016 (June 2016) Roni Perkiö WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Sabre Sweden Open 2016 (June 2016) Tomm Alexander Skotner WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Sabre Sweden Open 2016 (June 2016) Patrik Jarenius WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Sabre Sweden Open 2016 (June 2016) Matthys Kool LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Sabre Sweden Open 2016 (June 2016) Johan Norberg WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Sabre Sweden Open 2016 (June 2016) Matthys Kool LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Sabre Sweden Open 2016 (June 2016) Thomas Nyzell WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Sabre Copenhagen Open 2016 (May 2016) Markus Koivisto WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Sabre Copenhagen Open 2016 (May 2016) Marcus Pettersson WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Sabre Copenhagen Open 2016 (May 2016) Johan Norberg WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Sabre Copenhagen Open 2016 (May 2016) Aster Soetaert WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Sabre Copenhagen Open 2016 (May 2016) Dennis Ljungqvist LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Sabre Copenhagen Open 2016 (May 2016) Johan Norberg WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Andrey Muzurin LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Matthys Kool LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Joel Andersson WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Gerben de Vries WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Timo-Pekka Kuusama WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Rory Merrall-Wyre WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Pieterjan Peere WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Dmitry Gibadullin DRAW 61%
Mixed Steel Sabre Örebro Open 2015 (May 2015) Alexander Makarov LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Sabre Örebro Open 2015 (May 2015) Scott Hellroth WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Sabre Örebro Open 2015 (May 2015) Timo-Pekka Kuusama WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Sabre Örebro Open 2015 (May 2015) Staffan Sannemalm WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Sabre Örebro Open 2015 (May 2015) Mattias Landelius WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Sabre Örebro Open 2015 (May 2015) Antoni Heba WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Sabre Örebro Open 2015 (May 2015) Axel Pettersson WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Sabre Örebro Open 2015 (May 2015) Matthys Kool WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Alexander Makarov LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Maxim Sheehy WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Lars Lykta WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Jack Gassmann WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Andreas Isaksson WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Evgeniy Volodkov LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2013 (October 2013) Mikael Widegren WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2013 (October 2013) Jan Chodkiewicz WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2013 (October 2013) Grzegorz Brzeziński DRAW 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2013 (October 2013) Tobias Axell WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2013 (October 2013) Johan Lundby LOSS 36%

Sidesword (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Pool 3 Joakim Linde WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Pool 3 Isak Almqvist WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Pool 3 Ville Välimäki WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Pool 3 Sebastian Wendt WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Quarterfinal 2 Johan Norberg WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Semifinal 1 Victor Harder Hesel LOSS 65%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Third place Miro Lahtela LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Eighthfinal Sam Brennan Booth LOSS 81%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool 1 Jordan Eyre WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool 1 Kai-Lothar Finke WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool 1 Kai-Lothar Finke WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool 1 Domenico Fichera DRAW 65%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool 1 Mark Sains WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool 1 Joanna Koprowska WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword English Sidesword Open 2018 (February 2018) Eighthfinal James Barker WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword English Sidesword Open 2018 (February 2018) Final Jay Maxwell WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword English Sidesword Open 2018 (February 2018) Pool 4 Simon Swainson WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword English Sidesword Open 2018 (February 2018) Pool 4 Brett Kagan DRAW 65%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword English Sidesword Open 2018 (February 2018) Pool 4 Adrian Faulkner WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword English Sidesword Open 2018 (February 2018) Pool 4 Apollon Makropoulos WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword English Sidesword Open 2018 (February 2018) Quarterfinal Pietro Bruzzi WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword English Sidesword Open 2018 (February 2018) Semifinal Jonathan Middleton WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Helsinki Bolognese Open 2016 (November 2016) Alexey Vaganov WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Helsinki Bolognese Open 2016 (November 2016) Rony Urpola WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Helsinki Bolognese Open 2016 (November 2016) Mats Bergström WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Helsinki Bolognese Open 2016 (November 2016) Miro Lahtela WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Helsinki Bolognese Open 2016 (November 2016) Markus Koivisto WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Helsinki Bolognese Open 2016 (November 2016) Ilkka Hartikainen WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Helsinki Bolognese Open 2016 (November 2016) Andrey Muzurin DRAW 61%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Gianpaolo Panetta WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Iacopo Venni WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Marco Manoni WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Isaia Belladelli WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Alexander Makarov WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Francesco Lodà LOSS 36%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword AIMA 2016 (March 2016) Final Francesco Lodà LOSS 36%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword AIMA 2016 (March 2016) Pools Alessia Naglieri WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword AIMA 2016 (March 2016) Pools Valerio Angelucci WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword AIMA 2016 (March 2016) Pools Axel Pettersson WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword AIMA 2016 (March 2016) Pools Giovanni Nicastro Guidiccioni WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword AIMA 2016 (March 2016) Quarter finals Benedetto Antonio Colombo WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword AIMA 2016 (March 2016) Semifinal Jacopo Penso WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Helsinki Bolognese Open 2015 (November 2015) Sergei Shamshev WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Helsinki Bolognese Open 2015 (November 2015) Kristine Aagot Konsmo WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Helsinki Bolognese Open 2015 (November 2015) Touko Nieminen WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Helsinki Bolognese Open 2015 (November 2015) Miika Kastarinen WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Helsinki Bolognese Open 2015 (November 2015) Matthys Kool WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Helsinki Bolognese Open 2015 (November 2015) Ilkka Hartikainen LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Helsinki Bolognese Open 2015 (November 2015) Andrey Muzurin LOSS 50%

Single Rapier (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Rapier King's Cup 2024 (January 2024) Eighth-Finals Cameron Low WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier King's Cup 2024 (January 2024) Elimination Bracket Ben Adiletto WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier King's Cup 2024 (January 2024) Gold Medal Match Joseph Lilly WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier King's Cup 2024 (January 2024) Pools Lauren Loria-Sklar WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier King's Cup 2024 (January 2024) Pools Andrew Bakry WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier King's Cup 2024 (January 2024) Pools Malcolm Ponte WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier King's Cup 2024 (January 2024) Pools Derek Wise DRAW 74%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier King's Cup 2024 (January 2024) Pools Kevin Rezac WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier King's Cup 2024 (January 2024) Quarterfinals Bradley Cramer WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier King's Cup 2024 (January 2024) Semifinals Steve Massaroni WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) Bronze Match Luigi Simone Menichino WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) elimination round 1 Henric Hintze WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) pool 1 Rasmus Rolandsson LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) pool 1 Steven Gallagher WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) pool 1 Petter Haaland WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) pool 1 Max van den Ekart WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) Semifinal Massimiliano Cappello LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Holmgang 2023 (June 2023) Bronze Medal Match Einar Lundgren WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Holmgang 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Martin Svedberg DRAW 77%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Holmgang 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Idamaria Lehtinen WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Holmgang 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Malte Brynedal WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Holmgang 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Daniel Offrell WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Holmgang 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Einar Lundgren LOSS 74%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Holmgang 2023 (June 2023) Quarterfinals Martin Svedberg WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Holmgang 2023 (June 2023) Semifinals Henric Hintze LOSS 76%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Vasaslaget 2020 (March 2020) Final Damian Matuszewski WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Vasaslaget 2020 (March 2020) Quarterfinal 1 Ulf Lidsman WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Vasaslaget 2020 (March 2020) Semifinal 1 Andreas Lindegren WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Vasaslaget 2020 (March 2020) Swiss competition 1 Mattias Brännström WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Vasaslaget 2020 (March 2020) Swiss competition 1 Andreas Lindegren WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Vasaslaget 2020 (March 2020) Swiss competition 1 Martin Svedberg WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Vasaslaget 2020 (March 2020) Swiss competition 1 Damian Matuszewski WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Oslo Penguin Cup 2019 (June 2019) Final Alexander Makarov LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Oslo Penguin Cup 2019 (June 2019) Pool 2 Mattias Brännström WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Oslo Penguin Cup 2019 (June 2019) Pool 2 Marcus Lockowandt WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Oslo Penguin Cup 2019 (June 2019) Pool 2 Joakim Linde WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Oslo Penguin Cup 2019 (June 2019) Pool 2 Miro Lahtela WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Oslo Penguin Cup 2019 (June 2019) Quarterfinal 4 Daniel Hambraeus WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Oslo Penguin Cup 2019 (June 2019) Semifinal 2 Dennis Ljungqvist WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Vasaslaget 2019 (March 2019) Final Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS 59%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Vasaslaget 2019 (March 2019) Semifinal 1 Andreas Isaksson WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Vasaslaget 2019 (March 2019) Swiss competition 1 Daniel Hambraeus WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Vasaslaget 2019 (March 2019) Swiss competition 1 Andreas Isaksson WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Vasaslaget 2019 (March 2019) Swiss competition 1 Alexander Olsson WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Vasaslaget 2019 (March 2019) Swiss competition 1 Håvard Lund Eidheim WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Vasaslaget 2019 (March 2019) Swiss competition 1 Jonas Jansson fors WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Oslo Penguin Cup 2018 (June 2018) Pool 2 Fabio Ruggiero WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Oslo Penguin Cup 2018 (June 2018) Pool 2 Anonymous fighter LOSS 66%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Oslo Penguin Cup 2018 (June 2018) Pool 2 Morgan Hedström WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Oslo Penguin Cup 2018 (June 2018) Pool 2 Herbert Karl Sjølund WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Oslo Penguin Cup 2018 (June 2018) Pool 2 Andreas Isaksson WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Oslo Penguin Cup 2018 (June 2018) Quarterfinal 4 Morgan Hedström WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Oslo Penguin Cup 2018 (June 2018) Semifinal 2 Axel Pettersson LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Oslo Penguin Cup 2018 (June 2018) Third place Andreas Isaksson WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Vasaslaget 2018 (March 2018) Semifinal 2 Damian Matuszewski LOSS 73%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Vasaslaget 2018 (March 2018) Swiss competition Alexis Lindegren WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Vasaslaget 2018 (March 2018) Swiss competition Damian Matuszewski LOSS 73%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Vasaslaget 2018 (March 2018) Swiss competition Patrik Jarenius WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Vasaslaget 2018 (March 2018) Swiss competition Markus Berggren WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Vasaslaget 2018 (March 2018) Swiss competition Axel Pettersson WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Vasaslaget 2018 (March 2018) Third place Fredrik Dillner WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA Roma 2018 (March 2018) Eliminatories Sergey Kultaev LOSS 64%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA Roma 2018 (March 2018) Pools Sergey Kultaev LOSS 64%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA Roma 2018 (March 2018) Pools Tommaso Jacchia WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA Roma 2018 (March 2018) Pools Luca De Franceschi WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA Roma 2018 (March 2018) Pools Fabio Viselli WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Björn Carlander WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Fredrik Dillner WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Hans Jörnlind WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Joakim Jonsson WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Fredrik Dillner WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Anonymous fighter WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Björn Carlander WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Vasaslaget 2017 (March 2017) Lars Sjölin WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Vasaslaget 2017 (March 2017) Thomas Lindqvist WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Vasaslaget 2017 (March 2017) Anonymous fighter WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Vasaslaget 2017 (March 2017) Håvard Lund Eidheim WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Vasaslaget 2017 (March 2017) Damian Matuszewski WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Vasaslaget 2017 (March 2017) Damian Matuszewski WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Vasaslaget 2017 (March 2017) Håvard Lund Eidheim WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Evgeniy Volodkov LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Enrica Angiolini WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA 2016 (March 2016) Eliminatories Alessandro Ricci WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA 2016 (March 2016) Eliminatories Manuel Gonzalez Garcia WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA 2016 (March 2016) Pools Emanuele Antolini WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA 2016 (March 2016) Pools Enrique Garcia Navalon WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA 2016 (March 2016) Pools Emanuele Fichera LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA 2016 (March 2016) Pools Silvio Caretto WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA 2016 (March 2016) Quarter final George Livermore LOSS 50%

Singlestick (Mixed & Men's)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Pool Set 1 Kirill Glushchenko DRAW 50%
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Pool Set 1 Mats Bergström DRAW 50%
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Pool Set 1 Vadim Komissarov DRAW 50%
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Pool Set 1 Eetu Röpelinen WIN 50%
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Pool Set 1 Sigrid Hogendorp WIN 50%
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Pool Set 1 Mark Wilkie LOSS 44%
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Pool Set 1 Tatyana Sedlova WIN 50%
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Pool Set 1 Stefan Brunner DRAW 50%
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Pool Set 1 Mattias Brännström WIN 50%
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Pool Set 2 Sergey Kultaev LOSS 50%
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Pool Set 2 Matthys Kool LOSS 35%
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Pool Set 2 Alexey Perkov DRAW 50%
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Pool Set 2 Stefan Brunner LOSS 50%
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Pool Set 2 Jussi Hytönen WIN 50%
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Pool Set 2 Olga Odintsova WIN 50%
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Pool Set 2 Tim Beerens WIN 44%
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Pool Set 2 Alexey Borisov DRAW 50%
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Pool Set 3 Bart Jongsma WIN 42%
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Pool Set 3 Matthys Kool DRAW 35%
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Pool Set 3 Christoffer Warelius LOSS 50%
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Pool Set 3 Sergey Kultaev LOSS 50%
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Pool Set 3 Alexey Perkov LOSS 50%

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Helsinki Longsword Open 2024 (January 2024) elimination round 1 Pontus Westerholm LOSS 89%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Helsinki Longsword Open 2024 (January 2024) pool 1 Tiitus Ylipää WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Helsinki Longsword Open 2024 (January 2024) pool 1 Aidan Witherspoon WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Helsinki Longsword Open 2024 (January 2024) pool 1 Erik Varberg WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Helsinki Longsword Open 2024 (January 2024) pool 1 Colin McConnell WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler King's Cup 2024 (January 2024) Eighth-Finals Derek Wise WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler King's Cup 2024 (January 2024) Elimination Bracket James Darling WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler King's Cup 2024 (January 2024) Gold Medal Match Bradley Cramer LOSS 73%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler King's Cup 2024 (January 2024) Pools David Lillethun WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler King's Cup 2024 (January 2024) Pools Kai Filippucci WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler King's Cup 2024 (January 2024) Pools John Blood WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler King's Cup 2024 (January 2024) Pools Jenevieve Frank WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler King's Cup 2024 (January 2024) Quarterfinals John Blood WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler King's Cup 2024 (January 2024) Semifinals Pike Pullen WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Drabant Cup 2023 (December 2023) Gold Medal Match Gustav Strihagen WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Drabant Cup 2023 (December 2023) Pool Set 1 Gustav Strihagen WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Drabant Cup 2023 (December 2023) Pool Set 1 Mats Sjöberg WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Drabant Cup 2023 (December 2023) Pool Set 1 Alexander Stiessel Åkerström WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Drabant Cup 2023 (December 2023) Pool Set 1 Robert Fogelberg Rota WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Drabant Cup 2023 (December 2023) Semifinals Alexander Stiessel Åkerström WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) Gold Match Miro Lahtela WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) pool 1 Christoffer Warelius WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) pool 1 Magnus Rolstad Jordal WIN 97%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) pool 1 Didrik Rossbach WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) pool 1 Luigi Simone Menichino WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) Semifinal Luigi Simone Menichino WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swedish Championships 2023 (June 2023) Final Rasmus Rolandsson WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swedish Championships 2023 (June 2023) Pool 1 Jimmy Olsson WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swedish Championships 2023 (June 2023) Pool 1 Rasmus Rolandsson WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swedish Championships 2023 (June 2023) Pool 1 Pontus Westerholm WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swedish Championships 2023 (June 2023) Pool 1 Alexander Stiessel Åkerström DRAW 67%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swedish Championships 2023 (June 2023) Pool 1 Emil Andersson 1 WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swedish Championships 2023 (June 2023) Pool 1 Malte Brynedal WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swedish Championships 2023 (June 2023) Semi Final Pontus Westerholm WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Holmgang 2023 (June 2023) Gold Medal Match Miro Lahtela LOSS 73%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Holmgang 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Kristine Aagot Konsmo WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Holmgang 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Idamaria Lehtinen WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Holmgang 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Martin Svedberg WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Holmgang 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Heikki Kerkkänen WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Holmgang 2023 (June 2023) Quarterfinals Torun Sandström WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Holmgang 2023 (June 2023) Semifinals Ville Välimäki WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Helsinki Longsword Open 2023 (January 2023) elimination round 1 Stefan Brunner WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Helsinki Longsword Open 2023 (January 2023) elimination round 2 Antti Hurme WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Helsinki Longsword Open 2023 (January 2023) elimination round 3 Massimiliano Cappello WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Helsinki Longsword Open 2023 (January 2023) elimination round 4 Emil Kivelä LOSS 86%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Helsinki Longsword Open 2023 (January 2023) pool 1 Jaakko Alamikkula WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Helsinki Longsword Open 2023 (January 2023) pool 1 Sebastian Schiavone WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Helsinki Longsword Open 2023 (January 2023) pool 1 Atso Ikäheimo WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Helsinki Longsword Open 2023 (January 2023) pool 1 Pim Baeten WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Helsinki Longsword Open 2023 (January 2023) pool 1 Jan Žegklitz WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) Final Piotr Przanowski WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) Final Keith Cotter-Reilly WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) Pool Justin Hernandez WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) Pool Avery Barnard WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) Pool Yuhan Guo WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) Pool David Lillethun WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) Pool John Durish WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) Pool James Darling WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) Pool Greg Fasolino WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) Pool Steve Sheets WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) Pool Daniel Daugherty WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) Quarters Paul Groover WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) Quarters Nancy Hiquet WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) Semi Daniel Daugherty WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) Semi Daniel Daugherty WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) Table of 16 Matthew Huller WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) Table of 32 Craig Kellner WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler The English Sidesword Open 2022 (October 2022) Bronze Medal Match Alvin Frassi LOSS 70%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler The English Sidesword Open 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Yihang Mung WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler The English Sidesword Open 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Patrick Rance LOSS 65%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler The English Sidesword Open 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Alvin Frassi WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler The English Sidesword Open 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Sam Pearson WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler The English Sidesword Open 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Martin Whittaker WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler The English Sidesword Open 2022 (October 2022) Semifinals Massimiliano Cappello LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Oslo Penguin Cup 2022 (September 2022) Elimination round 1 Gustav Strihagen WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Oslo Penguin Cup 2022 (September 2022) Elimination round 2 Max van den Ekart WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Oslo Penguin Cup 2022 (September 2022) Gold match Ville Välimäki WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Oslo Penguin Cup 2022 (September 2022) Semifinals Jimmy Olsson WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Oslo Penguin Cup 2022 (September 2022) Swiss round 1 Rasmus Rønnigen WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Oslo Penguin Cup 2022 (September 2022) Swiss round 2 Ville Välimäki DRAW 70%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Oslo Penguin Cup 2022 (September 2022) Swiss round 3 Anonymous fighter DRAW 70%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Combat Con 2022 (July 2022) Eighth-Finals Collin Vredenburg WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Combat Con 2022 (July 2022) Elimination Bracket Nathan King WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Combat Con 2022 (July 2022) Pool Set 1 Collin Vredenburg WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Combat Con 2022 (July 2022) Pool Set 1 Julia Lizeth Larsen WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Combat Con 2022 (July 2022) Pool Set 1 Ryan Kolick WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Combat Con 2022 (July 2022) Pool Set 1 Thomas Appiah WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Combat Con 2022 (July 2022) Quarterfinals Dashiell Harrison LOSS 74%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Vasaslaget 2020 (March 2020) Quarterfinal 4 Florian Barbi LOSS 84%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Vasaslaget 2020 (March 2020) Swiss competition 1 Hans Nordström WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Vasaslaget 2020 (March 2020) Swiss competition 1 Mattias Brännström WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Vasaslaget 2020 (March 2020) Swiss competition 1 Andreas Lindegren LOSS 90%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Vasaslaget 2020 (March 2020) Swiss competition 1 Mattias Andersson WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler SoCal Swordfight 2020 (February 2020) Eighth-Finals Michael Schachtner WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler SoCal Swordfight 2020 (February 2020) Gold Medal Match Shane Gibson WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler SoCal Swordfight 2020 (February 2020) Pool Set 1 Timo Elliott WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler SoCal Swordfight 2020 (February 2020) Pool Set 1 Brian Chen WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler SoCal Swordfight 2020 (February 2020) Pool Set 1 Zech Carmalt WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler SoCal Swordfight 2020 (February 2020) Quarterfinals Jeff Jacobson WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler SoCal Swordfight 2020 (February 2020) Semifinals Dashiell Harrison WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 3 Łukasz Dąbrowski NO DATA 91%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 3 Florian Barbi NO DATA 83%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 3 Johannes Schuler NO DATA 70%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 3 Luis Manuel García Simón NO DATA 81%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swedish Championships 2019 (October 2019) Bronze final Björn Carlander WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swedish Championships 2019 (October 2019) Pool 1 Andreas Markehed WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swedish Championships 2019 (October 2019) Pool 1 Martin Svedberg WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swedish Championships 2019 (October 2019) Pool 1 Alexander Nordlund WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swedish Championships 2019 (October 2019) Pool 1 Alexander Olsson WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swedish Championships 2019 (October 2019) Pool 1 Sebastian Wendt WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swedish Championships 2019 (October 2019) Pool 1 Thomas Nyzell WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swedish Championships 2019 (October 2019) Quarterfinal 1 Pontus Westerholm WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swedish Championships 2019 (October 2019) Semifinal 1 Dennis Ljungqvist LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Eighthfinal 3 Morgan Hedström WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Pool 7 Hanne Eik Pilskog WIN 98%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Pool 7 Florian Barbi WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Pool 7 Gustav Strihagen WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Pool 7 Patrik Jarenius WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Quarterfinal 2 Sebastian Wendt WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Semifinal 1 Mikko Lehto LOSS 66%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Third place Robert Bjurshagen WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Eighth-Finals Dave McPherson WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Gold Medal Match Federico Dall'Olio WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Darren Dadswell WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Owen Hahn WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Stefano Conese WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Quarterfinals Max van den Ekart WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Semifinals Sam Brennan Booth WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Eighth Final Rory Merrall-Wyre WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Pool 1 Aleksandr Savochkin LOSS 69%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Pool 1 Bystrík Holeček WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Pool 1 Rory Merrall-Wyre WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Pool 1 Michael Hein WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Pool 1 Michele Zanella WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Quarter Final Aleksandr Savochkin WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Semi Final Evgeniy Volodkov LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Oslo Penguin Cup 2019 (June 2019) Final Dennis Ljungqvist WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Oslo Penguin Cup 2019 (June 2019) Quarterfinal 1 Tomm Alexander Skotner WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Oslo Penguin Cup 2019 (June 2019) Semifinal 1 Miro Lahtela WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Oslo Penguin Cup 2019 (June 2019) Swiss competition 1 Jonas Hultén WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Oslo Penguin Cup 2019 (June 2019) Swiss competition 1 Mattias Brännström WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Oslo Penguin Cup 2019 (June 2019) Swiss competition 1 Tomm Alexander Skotner WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Oslo Penguin Cup 2019 (June 2019) Swiss competition 1 Miro Lahtela WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Vasaslaget 2019 (March 2019) Final Kristine Aagot Konsmo WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Vasaslaget 2019 (March 2019) Semifinal 1 Björn Carlander WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Vasaslaget 2019 (March 2019) Swiss competition 1 Viktor Jakobsson WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Vasaslaget 2019 (March 2019) Swiss competition 1 Sebastian Wendt WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Vasaslaget 2019 (March 2019) Swiss competition 1 Kristine Aagot Konsmo WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Vasaslaget 2019 (March 2019) Swiss competition 1 Linus Spjutsberg WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Vasaslaget 2019 (March 2019) Swiss competition 1 Håvard Lund Eidheim WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Final Mikhail Bakir LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Quarterfinal 3 Jay Maxwell WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Semifinal 2 Håvard Lund Eidheim WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Swiss competition Vasily Moiseenko WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Swiss competition Mattias Andersson WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Swiss competition Magnus Lundborg WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Swiss competition Björn Carlander LOSS 63%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Eighthfinal 1 Staffan Sannemalm WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Pool 2 Fredrik Dillner WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Pool 2 Henrik Persson WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Pool 2 Staffan Sannemalm WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Pool 2 Vasily Moiseenko WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Quarterfinal 1 Håvard Lund Eidheim WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Semifinal 1 Robin Halldin LOSS 85%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Third place Andreas Markehed WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swedish Championships 2018 (July 2018) Eighthfinal 1 Oskar Spjuth WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swedish Championships 2018 (July 2018) Final Dennis Ljungqvist LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swedish Championships 2018 (July 2018) Pool 2 Staffan Sannemalm WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swedish Championships 2018 (July 2018) Pool 2 Jonas Eriksson WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swedish Championships 2018 (July 2018) Pool 2 Albin Lundholm WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swedish Championships 2018 (July 2018) Pool 2 Magnus Lundborg WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swedish Championships 2018 (July 2018) Quarterfinal 1 Andreas Markehed WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swedish Championships 2018 (July 2018) Semifinal 1 Magnus Lundborg WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Oslo Penguin Cup 2018 (June 2018) Pool 4 Kristofer Heramb Bentz WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Oslo Penguin Cup 2018 (June 2018) Pool 4 Oskar Spjuth WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Oslo Penguin Cup 2018 (June 2018) Pool 4 Hanne Eik Pilskog WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Oslo Penguin Cup 2018 (June 2018) Pool 4 Jakob Dahl Garfalk WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Oslo Penguin Cup 2018 (June 2018) Pool 4 Mikko Lehto WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Oslo Penguin Cup 2018 (June 2018) Quarterfinal 1 Miro Lahtela LOSS 68%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Vasaslaget 2018 (March 2018) Swiss competition Patrik Jarenius WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Vasaslaget 2018 (March 2018) Swiss competition Andreas Aronsson WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Vasaslaget 2018 (March 2018) Swiss competition Axel Pettersson LOSS 65%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Vasaslaget 2018 (March 2018) Swiss competition Fredrik Dillner WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Vasaslaget 2018 (March 2018) Swiss competition Kristine Aagot Konsmo LOSS 88%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler AIMA Roma 2018 (March 2018) Pools Valerio Angelucci WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler AIMA Roma 2018 (March 2018) Pools Georgy Burobin LOSS 70%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler AIMA Roma 2018 (March 2018) Pools Arianna Olivieri WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler AIMA Roma 2018 (March 2018) Quarter final Mario Andrea Vattani WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler AIMA Roma 2018 (March 2018) Semi final Paolo Urgesi LOSS 74%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Eight final Devis Mari WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Final Daniele Adami WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Pool 2 Mariano Maselli WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Pool 2 Gianmaria Pedrini WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Pool 2 Thomas Donati WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Quarter Final Devis Carli WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Semi Final Eleonora Manoni WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Andreas Markehed WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Kristaps Krūtainis WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Björn Carlander LOSS 82%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Björn Carlander WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Max van den Ekart WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Toby Hall WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Björn Carlander WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Jens Peder Magnussen WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Björn Carlander WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Linus Spjutsberg WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Tomm Alexander Skotner WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Håvard Lund Eidheim WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Jens Peder Magnussen WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Merijn Driessen-Roelfszema WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Robin Halldin WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Stefan Lindblom WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Linus Spjutsberg WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Jens Peder Magnussen WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Linus Spjutsberg WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Merijn Driessen-Roelfszema WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Robin Halldin WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swedish Championships (finals) 2017 (July 2017) Dennis Ljungqvist LOSS 66%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swedish Championships (finals) 2017 (July 2017) Björn Carlander WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Vasaslaget 2017 (March 2017) Marcus Irgens WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Vasaslaget 2017 (March 2017) Tomm Alexander Skotner WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Vasaslaget 2017 (March 2017) Håvard Lund Eidheim WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Vasaslaget 2017 (March 2017) Andreas Markehed WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Vasaslaget 2017 (March 2017) Andreas Markehed WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Vasaslaget 2017 (March 2017) Håvard Lund Eidheim WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swedish Championships (qualifiers) 2017 (February 2017) Anders Söderberg WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swedish Championships (qualifiers) 2017 (February 2017) Robin Halldin WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swedish Championships (qualifiers) 2017 (February 2017) Sebastian Wendt WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swedish Championships (qualifiers) 2017 (February 2017) Christer Ersson-Fricker WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swedish Championships (qualifiers) 2017 (February 2017) Linus Spjutsberg WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2017 (January 2017) Keith Cotter-Reilly WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2017 (January 2017) Malcolm Ponte WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2017 (January 2017) Keith Lyons WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2017 (January 2017) Henry Kenyon WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Helsinki Bolognese Open 2016 (November 2016) Christoffer Warelius WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Helsinki Bolognese Open 2016 (November 2016) Konstantin Bulkin WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Helsinki Bolognese Open 2016 (November 2016) Håvard Lund Eidheim WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Helsinki Bolognese Open 2016 (November 2016) Pietro Bruzzi WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Kirill Danilov LOSS 66%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Tim Kaufman LOSS 81%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Alexander Makarov LOSS 69%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) David Rowe WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Jérôme Guillaumet WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Matthieu Dutheil WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Paolo Luca WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Alessandro Grazioli WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Andrea Morini WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Domenico Fichera WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swedish Championships 2016 (September 2016) Henrik Persson WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swedish Championships 2016 (September 2016) Julia Yli-Hukka WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swedish Championships 2016 (September 2016) Oskar Christian Lichtenberg WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swedish Championships 2016 (September 2016) Mattias Andersson WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swedish Championships 2016 (September 2016) Björn Carlander WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swedish Championships 2016 (September 2016) Thomas Nyzell WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swedish Championships 2016 (September 2016) Dennis Ljungqvist WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Norway Open 2016 (April 2016) Thomas Nyzell WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Norway Open 2016 (April 2016) Matthys Kool WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Norway Open 2016 (April 2016) Axel Pettersson WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Norway Open 2016 (April 2016) Gregal Vissers WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Norway Open 2016 (April 2016) Audun Theodorsen WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Norway Open 2016 (April 2016) Tomm Alexander Skotner LOSS 79%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler AIMA 2016 (March 2016) Pools Lorenzo Braschi WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler AIMA 2016 (March 2016) Pools George Livermore WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler AIMA 2016 (March 2016) Pools Mario Davide De Iorio WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler AIMA 2016 (March 2016) Pools Benedetto Antonio Colombo WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler AIMA 2016 (March 2016) Quarter finals Benedetto Antonio Colombo LOSS 71%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Vasaslaget 2016 (February 2016) Erik Sundberg WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Vasaslaget 2016 (February 2016) Andreas Markehed WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Vasaslaget 2016 (February 2016) Kristine Aagot Konsmo WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Vasaslaget 2016 (February 2016) Axel Pettersson WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Vasaslaget 2016 (February 2016) Nils Lindqvist WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Vasaslaget 2016 (February 2016) Kristine Aagot Konsmo WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Vasaslaget 2016 (February 2016) Axel Pettersson LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Andreas Markehed WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Kirill Danilov WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Piermarco Terminiello WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Axel Pettersson WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Longpoint 2015 (July 2015) Walker Skaggs WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Longpoint 2015 (July 2015) Mckenzie Adlai Ewing WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Longpoint 2015 (July 2015) David Rowe LOSS 66%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Longpoint 2015 (July 2015) Toby Hall LOSS 66%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Vasaslaget 2015 (March 2015) Erik Sundberg WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Vasaslaget 2015 (March 2015) Kristian Ruokonen WIN 34%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Vasaslaget 2015 (March 2015) Tomm Alexander Skotner WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Vasaslaget 2015 (March 2015) Nils Lindqvist WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Vasaslaget 2015 (March 2015) Andreas Markehed WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Vasaslaget 2015 (March 2015) Kristian Ruokonen LOSS 34%
DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcome
Mixed Steel Messer Helsinki Longsword Open 2024 (January 2024) elimination round 1 Mateusz Leksander WIN
Mixed Steel Messer Helsinki Longsword Open 2024 (January 2024) pool 6 Drew Schulz WIN
Mixed Steel Messer Helsinki Longsword Open 2024 (January 2024) pool 6 Juuso Rautio DRAW
Mixed Steel Messer Helsinki Longsword Open 2024 (January 2024) pool 6 David Vobr WIN
Mixed Steel Messer Helsinki Longsword Open 2024 (January 2024) pool 6 Leander Chenaux-Hutter WIN
Mixed Steel Messer Helsinki Longsword Open 2024 (January 2024) pool 6 Jacek Kaminski WIN
Mixed Steel Messer Helsinki Longsword Open 2024 (January 2024) Quarterfinals Ville Välimäki LOSS
Mixed Steel Messer Helsinki Longsword Open 2023 (January 2023) elimination round 1 Rúnar Páll Benediktsson WIN
Mixed Steel Messer Helsinki Longsword Open 2023 (January 2023) elimination round 2 Massimiliano Cappello WIN
Mixed Steel Messer Helsinki Longsword Open 2023 (January 2023) elimination round 3 Ville Välimäki WIN
Mixed Steel Messer Helsinki Longsword Open 2023 (January 2023) elimination round 4 Mikko Lehto LOSS
Mixed Steel Messer Helsinki Longsword Open 2023 (January 2023) pool 3 David Vobr WIN
Mixed Steel Messer Helsinki Longsword Open 2023 (January 2023) pool 3 Christoffer Kierpaul WIN
Mixed Steel Messer Helsinki Longsword Open 2023 (January 2023) pool 3 Jacek Kaminski WIN
Mixed Steel Messer Helsinki Longsword Open 2023 (January 2023) pool 3 Kalle Kylmänen WIN
Mixed Steel Messer Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Pool 1 Simon Rosenkvist LOSS
Mixed Steel Messer Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Pool 1 Joakim Linde WIN
Mixed Steel Messer Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Pool 1 Thomas Nyzell WIN
Mixed Steel Messer Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Quarterfinal 4 Anders Söderberg WIN
Mixed Steel Messer Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Semifinal 2 Thomas Nyzell LOSS
Mixed Steel Messer Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Third place Magnus Lundborg WIN
Mixed Steel Messer Vasaslaget 2019 (March 2019) Semifinal 1 Staffan Hammar LOSS
Mixed Steel Messer Vasaslaget 2019 (March 2019) Swiss competition 1 Nils Lindqvist WIN
Mixed Steel Messer Vasaslaget 2019 (March 2019) Swiss competition 1 Oskar Spjuth WIN
Mixed Steel Messer Vasaslaget 2019 (March 2019) Swiss competition 1 Kristine Aagot Konsmo WIN
Mixed Steel Messer Vasaslaget 2019 (March 2019) Swiss competition 1 Patrik Jarenius WIN
Mixed Steel Messer Vasaslaget 2019 (March 2019) Third place Kristine Aagot Konsmo WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger SoCal Swordfight 2020 (February 2020) Bronze Medal Match Kai Eva LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger SoCal Swordfight 2020 (February 2020) Pool Set 1 Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger SoCal Swordfight 2020 (February 2020) Pool Set 1 Ryan Shapiro WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger SoCal Swordfight 2020 (February 2020) Pool Set 1 Edward Caskinett WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger SoCal Swordfight 2020 (February 2020) Pool Set 1 Kaden Wang WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger SoCal Swordfight 2020 (February 2020) Quarterfinals Myles Cupp WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger SoCal Swordfight 2020 (February 2020) Semifinals Adam Simmons LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Combat Con 2022 (July 2022) Bronze Medal Match Michael Roth WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Combat Con 2022 (July 2022) Eighth-Finals Tristan Fackler WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Combat Con 2022 (July 2022) Pool Set 1 Joshua Gilbrech WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Combat Con 2022 (July 2022) Pool Set 1 Jason Smith WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Combat Con 2022 (July 2022) Pool Set 1 Alanna Wendt WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Combat Con 2022 (July 2022) Pool Set 1 Yanwen Xu WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Combat Con 2022 (July 2022) Pool Set 1 Alfredo Velez WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Combat Con 2022 (July 2022) Quarterfinals Ian Broderick LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger The English Sidesword Open 2022 (October 2022) Bronze Medal Match Rory Merrall-Wyre WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger The English Sidesword Open 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Rhys Howells WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger The English Sidesword Open 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Matteo De Angelis DRAW
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger The English Sidesword Open 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Mark Sains WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger The English Sidesword Open 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Rory Merrall-Wyre WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger The English Sidesword Open 2022 (October 2022) Semifinals Luigi Simone Menichino LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Final Domenico Fichera WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool 1 James Barker WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool 1 Marco Martoni WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool 1 Rory Merrall-Wyre WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Quarterfinal Jordan Eyre WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Semifinal Paolo Luca WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger Helsinki Bolognese Open 2015 (November 2015) Sergei Miasishchev WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger Helsinki Bolognese Open 2015 (November 2015) Mats Bergström WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger Helsinki Bolognese Open 2015 (November 2015) Robert Bjurshagen WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger Helsinki Bolognese Open 2015 (November 2015) Matthys Kool WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger Helsinki Bolognese Open 2015 (November 2015) Axel Pettersson WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Rotella English Sidesword Open 2018 (February 2018) Pool 3 Alejandro Cortes-Garcia WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Rotella English Sidesword Open 2018 (February 2018) Pool 3 Michael Milandri WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Rotella English Sidesword Open 2018 (February 2018) Pool 3 Andrea Reggi WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Rotella English Sidesword Open 2018 (February 2018) Pool 3 Jay Maxwell WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Rotella English Sidesword Open 2018 (February 2018) Quarterfinal Benedetto Antonio Colombo LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword SoCal Swordfight 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Myles Cupp WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword SoCal Swordfight 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Jason Woo WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword SoCal Swordfight 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Alexander Laslavic WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword SoCal Swordfight 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Dimitri Sanborn LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword SoCal Swordfight 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Erro Greenwood WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword SoCal Swordfight 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Justinder Singh DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword SoCal Swordfight 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Michael Brockelhurst LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword SoCal Swordfight 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Damian Ruiz WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword SoCal Swordfight 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Simone Boudreau WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword SoCal Swordfight 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 2 Ryan Renfro WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword SoCal Swordfight 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 2 Kai Cummings WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword SoCal Swordfight 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 2 Vincent Dominic LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword SoCal Swordfight 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 2 Ciaran Flanagan WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword SoCal Swordfight 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 2 Arthur Henry LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword SoCal Swordfight 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 2 Sheik Bacchus LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword SoCal Swordfight 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 2 Cody Kiwaczyk WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword SoCal Swordfight 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 2 Matthew Lawrence LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword SoCal Swordfight 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 2 Tony Huang WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword SoCal Swordfight 2023 (February 2023) Eliminations Cody Kiwaczyk WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword SoCal Swordfight 2023 (February 2023) Eliminations Tristan Fackler WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword SoCal Swordfight 2023 (February 2023) Eliminations Adam Simmons LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword SoCal Swordfight 2023 (February 2023) Eliminations Steven Obrzut WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword SoCal Swordfight 2023 (February 2023) Eliminations Daniel Aldridge WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword SoCal Swordfight 2023 (February 2023) Eliminations Arthur Henry LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword SoCal Swordfight 2023 (February 2023) Eliminations Jordan Irgang WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword SoCal Swordfight 2023 (February 2023) Eliminations Nolan Duino WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword SoCal Swordfight 2023 (February 2023) Eliminations Derek Gill WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword SoCal Swordfight 2023 (February 2023) Finals Thomas Kesler DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword SoCal Swordfight 2023 (February 2023) Finals Justinder Singh LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword SoCal Swordfight 2023 (February 2023) Finals Robert Childs LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword SoCal Swordfight 2023 (February 2023) Finals Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword SoCal Swordfight 2023 (February 2023) Finals Arthur Henry LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword SoCal Swordfight 2023 (February 2023) Finals Timothy Magnuson LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword SoCal Swordfight 2023 (February 2023) Finals Zachary Brown LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword SoCal Swordfight 2023 (February 2023) Finals Ciaran Flanagan WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword SoCal Swordfight 2023 (February 2023) Finals Robert Placencia WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword SoCal Swordfight 2023 (February 2023) Pools Ciaran Flanagan LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword SoCal Swordfight 2023 (February 2023) Pools Tom Ostrowski WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword SoCal Swordfight 2023 (February 2023) Pools Joshua Barnett WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword SoCal Swordfight 2023 (February 2023) Pools Patrick Stahl WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword SoCal Swordfight 2023 (February 2023) Pools Damian Ruiz WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword SoCal Swordfight 2023 (February 2023) Pools Mitchell Kirshner WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword SoCal Swordfight 2023 (February 2023) Pools Zachary Brown WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword SoCal Swordfight 2023 (February 2023) Pools Kaden Wang WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword SoCal Swordfight 2023 (February 2023) Pools Steven Obrzut DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword SoCal Swordfight 2023 (February 2023) Pools Peter Morrow WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword SoCal Swordfight 2023 (February 2023) Pools Myles Cupp WIN