Bayou Fecht 2022

Date
May 28
Country
United States
State
Louisiana
City
Gonzales

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Mixed Steel Longsword 286 61

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
Michael Miller Edmonton Historical Martial Arts
Eric Dalshaug Edmonton Historical Martial Arts
John Howell Wellington School of European Martial Arts
Beau Hulgan Arena Weapon Arts
Bryant Coston Arena Weapon Arts
Jacob Pigeon Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts
Katina Dunham Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts
Tyler Dunham Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts
Anthony Buonomo Austin Historical Weapons Guild
Stephen Anthony Heacock Austin Historical Weapons Guild
Andreas Fabis Austin Historical Weapons Guild
Kaitlin McClendon Austin Historical Weapons Guild
Jon Garcia Austin Historical Weapons Guild
Joshua Barnett Bold City Longsword
Forrest Hill Bold City Longsword
Daniel Chastanet Bold City Longsword
Johann Lopez Bold City Longsword
Joseph Walther Caledonian Broadsword Academy of New Orleans
Al Layman Caledonian Broadsword Academy of New Orleans
Alan Beck Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Michael Hakes Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Dawn Riden Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Zeke Rozell Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Dylan Cryer Dallas School of Historical Fencing
Brandon Phan Dallas School of Historical Fencing
Alexander Xi Dallas School of Historical Fencing
Sean MacLean Dallas School of Historical Fencing
Jacob Ashlock Dallas School of Historical Fencing
Jackson Overman Dallas School of Historical Fencing
Clark Simon Dallas School of Historical Fencing
Dax Moore Dallas School of Historical Fencing
Kat Fraser En Garde Fencing
Kai Eva En Garde Fencing
Michael Rather Lake Charles HEMA Academy
Pavlos Nelson Lake Charles HEMA Academy
Nathaniel Bryant Lake Charles HEMA Academy
Jeremy Watson Lake Charles HEMA Academy
Kaitlyn Sumpter Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Collin Vredenburg Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy
Matthew Allen Nachreisen Historical Fencing
Lawrence Mascaro Nachreisen Historical Fencing
Michelle Forbes Nachreisen Historical Fencing
Amber Damare Nachreisen Historical Fencing
Dustin Mcmorris Nachreisen Historical Fencing
Garrett Rivere Nachreisen Historical Fencing
Jacob Taylor Nachreisen Historical Fencing
Amy Northrop Nachreisen Historical Fencing
Justin Northrop Nachreisen Historical Fencing
Jeffrey Cristina Nachreisen Historical Fencing
Sean Parrish Ordo Procinctus
Amanda Turner Sword to Sword
Kevin Kuhn Sword to Sword
Rohit Mathilakath Sword to Sword
Colin Whitfill Sword to Sword
McKenzie Tolhurst Sword to Sword
Julius Pedersen Sword to Sword
Jesse Jefferies Sword to Sword
Alex Jonischkies Sword to Sword
Dylan Lacoste Système d’Armes, New Orleans
Kirsten Meredith True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship
Nathan King True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship

Tournaments

Mixed Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool set 1 Alan Beck Amanda Turner WIN LOSS
Pool set 1 Michael Miller Kaitlyn Sumpter WIN LOSS
Pool set 1 Garrett Rivere Alan Beck WIN LOSS
Pool set 1 Amanda Turner Kaitlyn Sumpter LOSS WIN
Pool set 1 Garrett Rivere Michael Miller LOSS WIN
Pool set 1 Alan Beck Kaitlyn Sumpter WIN LOSS
Pool set 1 Garrett Rivere Amanda Turner WIN LOSS
Pool set 1 Michael Miller Alan Beck WIN LOSS
Pool set 1 Garrett Rivere Kaitlyn Sumpter WIN LOSS
Pool set 1 Michael Miller Amanda Turner WIN LOSS
Pool set 1 Dylan Cryer Michael Hakes LOSS WIN
Pool set 1 Bryant Coston Jon Garcia WIN LOSS
Pool set 1 Jesse Jefferies Michael Hakes WIN LOSS
Pool set 1 Dylan Cryer Jon Garcia WIN LOSS
Pool set 1 Bryant Coston Jesse Jefferies LOSS WIN
Pool set 1 Michael Hakes Jon Garcia WIN LOSS
Pool set 1 Dylan Cryer Jesse Jefferies LOSS WIN
Pool set 1 Bryant Coston Michael Hakes LOSS WIN
Pool set 1 Jesse Jefferies Jon Garcia WIN LOSS
Pool set 1 Bryant Coston Dylan Cryer WIN LOSS
Pool set 1 Kevin Kuhn Dawn Riden WIN LOSS
Pool set 1 Dustin Mcmorris Jackson Overman WIN LOSS
Pool set 1 Beau Hulgan Dawn Riden WIN LOSS
Pool set 1 Jackson Overman Kevin Kuhn LOSS WIN
Pool set 1 Dustin Mcmorris Beau Hulgan WIN LOSS
Pool set 1 Jackson Overman Dawn Riden WIN LOSS
Pool set 1 Beau Hulgan Kevin Kuhn WIN LOSS
Pool set 1 Dustin Mcmorris Dawn Riden WIN LOSS
Pool set 1 Beau Hulgan Jackson Overman LOSS WIN
Pool set 1 Dustin Mcmorris Kevin Kuhn WIN LOSS
Pool set 1 Michelle Forbes Forrest Hill LOSS WIN
Pool set 1 Andreas Fabis Sean MacLean LOSS WIN
Pool set 1 Michelle Forbes Brandon Phan LOSS WIN
Pool set 1 Andreas Fabis Forrest Hill WIN LOSS
Pool set 1 Brandon Phan Sean MacLean WIN LOSS
Pool set 1 Michelle Forbes Andreas Fabis LOSS WIN
Pool set 1 Brandon Phan Forrest Hill WIN LOSS
Pool set 1 Michelle Forbes Sean MacLean LOSS WIN
Pool set 1 Andreas Fabis Brandon Phan LOSS WIN
Pool set 1 Sean MacLean Forrest Hill WIN LOSS
Pool set 1 Alex Jonischkies Amy Northrop WIN LOSS
Pool set 1 Kirsten Meredith Al Layman WIN LOSS
Pool set 1 Eric Dalshaug Amy Northrop WIN LOSS
Pool set 1 Alex Jonischkies Al Layman WIN LOSS
Pool set 1 Kirsten Meredith Eric Dalshaug WIN LOSS
Pool set 1 Al Layman Amy Northrop WIN LOSS
Pool set 1 Eric Dalshaug Alex Jonischkies LOSS WIN
Pool set 1 Kirsten Meredith Amy Northrop WIN LOSS
Pool set 1 Eric Dalshaug Al Layman WIN LOSS
Pool set 1 Kirsten Meredith Alex Jonischkies LOSS WIN
Pool set 1 Stephen Anthony Heacock Justin Northrop WIN LOSS
Pool set 1 Pavlos Nelson Colin Whitfill WIN LOSS
Pool set 1 Tyler Dunham Justin Northrop WIN LOSS
Pool set 1 Stephen Anthony Heacock Colin Whitfill WIN LOSS
Pool set 1 Pavlos Nelson Tyler Dunham LOSS WIN
Pool set 1 Colin Whitfill Justin Northrop WIN LOSS
Pool set 1 Stephen Anthony Heacock Tyler Dunham LOSS WIN
Pool set 1 Pavlos Nelson Justin Northrop WIN LOSS
Pool set 1 Tyler Dunham Colin Whitfill WIN LOSS
Pool set 1 Stephen Anthony Heacock Pavlos Nelson LOSS WIN
Pool set 1 McKenzie Tolhurst Joseph Walther LOSS WIN
Pool set 1 Kat Fraser Jeffrey Cristina WIN LOSS
Pool set 1 Anthony Buonomo Joseph Walther WIN LOSS
Pool set 1 McKenzie Tolhurst Jeffrey Cristina WIN LOSS
Pool set 1 Anthony Buonomo Kat Fraser WIN LOSS
Pool set 1 Joseph Walther Jeffrey Cristina LOSS WIN
Pool set 1 Anthony Buonomo McKenzie Tolhurst WIN LOSS
Pool set 1 Kat Fraser Joseph Walther WIN LOSS
Pool set 1 Anthony Buonomo Jeffrey Cristina WIN LOSS
Pool set 1 Kat Fraser McKenzie Tolhurst WIN LOSS
Pool set 1 Jacob Pigeon Kaitlin McClendon WIN LOSS
Pool set 1 Amber Damare Nathan King WIN LOSS
Pool set 1 Julius Pedersen Kaitlin McClendon WIN LOSS
Pool set 1 Amber Damare Jacob Pigeon WIN LOSS
Pool set 1 Julius Pedersen Nathan King WIN LOSS
Pool set 1 Amber Damare Kaitlin McClendon WIN LOSS
Pool set 1 Julius Pedersen Jacob Pigeon WIN LOSS
Pool set 1 Nathan King Kaitlin McClendon WIN LOSS
Pool set 1 Amber Damare Julius Pedersen LOSS WIN
Pool set 1 Nathan King Jacob Pigeon WIN LOSS
Pool set 1 Rohit Mathilakath Dylan Lacoste WIN LOSS
Pool set 1 Lawrence Mascaro Collin Vredenburg LOSS WIN
Pool set 1 Nathaniel Bryant Dylan Lacoste WIN LOSS
Pool set 1 Lawrence Mascaro Rohit Mathilakath LOSS WIN
Pool set 1 Nathaniel Bryant Collin Vredenburg LOSS WIN
Pool set 1 Lawrence Mascaro Dylan Lacoste WIN LOSS
Pool set 1 Nathaniel Bryant Rohit Mathilakath LOSS WIN
Pool set 1 Collin Vredenburg Dylan Lacoste WIN LOSS
Pool set 1 Nathaniel Bryant Lawrence Mascaro WIN LOSS
Pool set 1 Collin Vredenburg Rohit Mathilakath WIN LOSS
Pool set 1 Michael Rather Joshua Barnett LOSS WIN
Pool set 1 John Howell Katina Dunham LOSS WIN
Pool set 1 Alexander Xi Joshua Barnett LOSS WIN
Pool set 1 John Howell Michael Rather LOSS WIN
Pool set 1 Katina Dunham Alexander Xi LOSS WIN
Pool set 1 John Howell Joshua Barnett LOSS WIN
Pool set 1 Michael Rather Alexander Xi LOSS WIN
Pool set 1 Katina Dunham Joshua Barnett LOSS WIN
Pool set 1 John Howell Alexander Xi LOSS WIN
Pool set 1 Katina Dunham Michael Rather WIN LOSS
Pool set 1 Jacob Taylor Daniel Chastanet LOSS WIN
Pool set 1 Zeke Rozell Jeremy Watson WIN LOSS
Pool set 1 Dax Moore Jacob Taylor WIN LOSS
Pool set 1 Jeremy Watson Daniel Chastanet WIN LOSS
Pool set 1 Zeke Rozell Dax Moore LOSS WIN
Pool set 1 Dax Moore Daniel Chastanet WIN LOSS
Pool set 1 Dax Moore Jeremy Watson WIN LOSS
Pool set 1 Zeke Rozell Daniel Chastanet WIN LOSS
Pool set 1 Sean Parrish Jacob Ashlock WIN LOSS
Pool set 1 Matthew Allen Johann Lopez WIN LOSS
Pool set 1 Kai Eva Jacob Ashlock WIN LOSS
Pool set 1 Sean Parrish Matthew Allen WIN LOSS
Pool set 1 Kai Eva Johann Lopez WIN LOSS
Pool set 1 Matthew Allen Jacob Ashlock LOSS WIN
Pool set 1 Sean Parrish Kai Eva WIN LOSS
Pool set 1 Johann Lopez Jacob Ashlock LOSS WIN
Pool set 1 Kai Eva Matthew Allen WIN LOSS
Pool set 1 Sean Parrish Johann Lopez WIN LOSS
Pool set 1 Matthew Allen Clark Simon LOSS WIN
Pool set 1 Clark Simon Jacob Ashlock WIN LOSS
Pool set 1 Johann Lopez Clark Simon WIN LOSS
Pool set 1 Sean Parrish Clark Simon WIN LOSS
Pool set 1 Kai Eva Clark Simon WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Michael Miller Jackson Overman WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Andreas Fabis Colin Whitfill WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Michael Miller Al Layman WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Andreas Fabis Jackson Overman LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Colin Whitfill Al Layman WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Michael Miller Andreas Fabis WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Jackson Overman Al Layman WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Michael Miller Colin Whitfill WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Andreas Fabis Al Layman WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Jackson Overman Colin Whitfill WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Anthony Buonomo Zeke Rozell WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Eric Dalshaug Dylan Cryer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Anthony Buonomo Michelle Forbes WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Eric Dalshaug Zeke Rozell WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Michelle Forbes Dylan Cryer LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Anthony Buonomo Eric Dalshaug WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Michelle Forbes Zeke Rozell LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Anthony Buonomo Dylan Cryer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Michelle Forbes Eric Dalshaug LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Dylan Cryer Zeke Rozell LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Tyler Dunham Kat Fraser WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Bryant Coston Lawrence Mascaro WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Tyler Dunham Dawn Riden WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Bryant Coston Kat Fraser WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Lawrence Mascaro Dawn Riden LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Bryant Coston Tyler Dunham LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Kat Fraser Dawn Riden WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Lawrence Mascaro Tyler Dunham LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Bryant Coston Dawn Riden WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Lawrence Mascaro Kat Fraser WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Amber Damare Jesse Jefferies LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Katina Dunham Forrest Hill WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Jesse Jefferies Dylan Lacoste WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Amber Damare Katina Dunham WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Forrest Hill Dylan Lacoste WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Katina Dunham Jesse Jefferies LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Amber Damare Dylan Lacoste LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Jesse Jefferies Forrest Hill WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Katina Dunham Dylan Lacoste WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Amber Damare Forrest Hill WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Brandon Phan Rohit Mathilakath WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Jacob Pigeon Clark Simon LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 John Howell Brandon Phan LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Clark Simon Rohit Mathilakath WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 John Howell Jacob Pigeon WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Brandon Phan Clark Simon WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 John Howell Rohit Mathilakath WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Brandon Phan Jacob Pigeon WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 John Howell Clark Simon LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Jacob Pigeon Rohit Mathilakath LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Alex Jonischkies Michael Hakes LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Nathaniel Bryant Johann Lopez LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Alex Jonischkies Kaitlin McClendon WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Nathaniel Bryant Michael Hakes WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Johann Lopez Kaitlin McClendon WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Nathaniel Bryant Alex Jonischkies WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Michael Hakes Kaitlin McClendon WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Johann Lopez Alex Jonischkies LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Nathaniel Bryant Kaitlin McClendon WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Johann Lopez Michael Hakes LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Julius Pedersen Garrett Rivere LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Stephen Anthony Heacock Michael Rather LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Julius Pedersen Amy Northrop WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Garrett Rivere Stephen Anthony Heacock WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Michael Rather Amy Northrop WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Julius Pedersen Stephen Anthony Heacock WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Garrett Rivere Amy Northrop WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Julius Pedersen Michael Rather WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Stephen Anthony Heacock Amy Northrop WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Garrett Rivere Michael Rather WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Collin Vredenburg Alexander Xi LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Kevin Kuhn Joseph Walther WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Matthew Allen Collin Vredenburg LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Alexander Xi Kevin Kuhn WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Matthew Allen Joseph Walther WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Collin Vredenburg Kevin Kuhn WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Matthew Allen Alexander Xi LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Collin Vredenburg Joseph Walther WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Matthew Allen Kevin Kuhn WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Alexander Xi Joseph Walther LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Dustin Mcmorris Sean MacLean LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Jacob Ashlock Jeremy Watson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Dustin Mcmorris Amanda Turner WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Sean MacLean Jacob Ashlock WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Amanda Turner Jeremy Watson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Dustin Mcmorris Jacob Ashlock LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Sean MacLean Amanda Turner WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Dustin Mcmorris Jeremy Watson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Jacob Ashlock Amanda Turner WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Sean MacLean Jeremy Watson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Kirsten Meredith Dax Moore LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Beau Hulgan McKenzie Tolhurst WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Dax Moore Justin Northrop WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Kirsten Meredith Beau Hulgan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 McKenzie Tolhurst Justin Northrop WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Beau Hulgan Dax Moore WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Kirsten Meredith Justin Northrop WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Dax Moore McKenzie Tolhurst WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Beau Hulgan Justin Northrop WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Kirsten Meredith McKenzie Tolhurst WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Sean Parrish Pavlos Nelson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Nathan King Kaitlyn Sumpter WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Sean Parrish Daniel Chastanet WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Nathan King Pavlos Nelson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Kaitlyn Sumpter Daniel Chastanet LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Nathan King Sean Parrish LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Pavlos Nelson Daniel Chastanet WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Sean Parrish Kaitlyn Sumpter LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Nathan King Daniel Chastanet WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Pavlos Nelson Kaitlyn Sumpter WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Kai Eva Joshua Barnett WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Alan Beck Jeffrey Cristina WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Jon Garcia Joshua Barnett LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Kai Eva Alan Beck WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Jon Garcia Jeffrey Cristina LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Alan Beck Joshua Barnett WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Kai Eva Jon Garcia WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Joshua Barnett Jeffrey Cristina WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Alan Beck Jon Garcia WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Kai Eva Jeffrey Cristina WIN LOSS
Elim pool Anthony Buonomo Collin Vredenburg WIN LOSS
Elim pool Kirsten Meredith Sean MacLean WIN LOSS
Elim pool Anthony Buonomo Joshua Barnett WIN LOSS
Elim pool Collin Vredenburg Sean MacLean WIN LOSS
Elim pool Kirsten Meredith Joshua Barnett LOSS WIN
Elim pool Anthony Buonomo Sean MacLean WIN LOSS
Elim pool Collin Vredenburg Joshua Barnett WIN LOSS
Elim pool Anthony Buonomo Kirsten Meredith WIN LOSS
Elim pool Sean MacLean Joshua Barnett WIN LOSS
Elim pool Kirsten Meredith Collin Vredenburg LOSS WIN
Elim pool Michael Miller Pavlos Nelson LOSS WIN
Elim pool Dax Moore Michael Hakes LOSS WIN
Elim pool Sean Parrish Michael Miller LOSS WIN
Elim pool Pavlos Nelson Dax Moore WIN LOSS
Elim pool Sean Parrish Michael Hakes LOSS WIN
Elim pool Michael Miller Dax Moore WIN LOSS
Elim pool Sean Parrish Pavlos Nelson LOSS WIN
Elim pool Michael Miller Michael Hakes LOSS WIN
Elim pool Sean Parrish Dax Moore WIN LOSS
Elim pool Pavlos Nelson Michael Hakes LOSS WIN
Elim pool Kai Eva Tyler Dunham WIN LOSS
Elim pool Garrett Rivere Alex Jonischkies LOSS WIN
Elim pool Bryant Coston Tyler Dunham WIN LOSS
Elim pool Garrett Rivere Kai Eva LOSS WIN
Elim pool Bryant Coston Alex Jonischkies WIN LOSS
Elim pool Garrett Rivere Tyler Dunham LOSS WIN
Elim pool Bryant Coston Kai Eva LOSS WIN
Elim pool Tyler Dunham Alex Jonischkies WIN LOSS
Elim pool Garrett Rivere Bryant Coston LOSS WIN
Elim pool Kai Eva Alex Jonischkies WIN LOSS
Elim pool Brandon Phan Jesse Jefferies LOSS WIN
Elim pool Julius Pedersen Alexander Xi WIN LOSS
Elim pool Eric Dalshaug Jesse Jefferies LOSS WIN
Elim pool Julius Pedersen Brandon Phan LOSS WIN
Elim pool Eric Dalshaug Alexander Xi WIN LOSS
Elim pool Julius Pedersen Jesse Jefferies LOSS WIN
Elim pool Eric Dalshaug Brandon Phan LOSS WIN
Elim pool Alexander Xi Jesse Jefferies LOSS WIN
Elim pool Brandon Phan Alexander Xi WIN LOSS
Semifinals Anthony Buonomo Michael Hakes WIN LOSS
Semifinals Kai Eva Jesse Jefferies LOSS WIN
Gold Medal Match Anthony Buonomo Jesse Jefferies WIN LOSS
Bronze Medal Match Kai Eva Michael Hakes WIN LOSS