Tyler Dunham

Club
Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Longsword With Optional Dagger 4 3 1 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 17 10 7 0 0
Mixed Singlestick 5 0 5 0 0
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon 4 2 1 1 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 820 1364.6
Singlestick (Mixed) 514 855.6

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Singlestick (Mixed)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Ars Gladii 20th Anniversary Invitational (June 2019) Cameron Metcalf WIN Bronze Medal Match
Mixed Steel Longsword Ars Gladii 20th Anniversary Invitational (June 2019) Jordan Ward WIN Consolation Semifinals
Mixed Steel Longsword Ars Gladii 20th Anniversary Invitational (June 2019) Jeffrey Ebeling WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Ars Gladii 20th Anniversary Invitational (June 2019) Ehren Wynder LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Ars Gladii 20th Anniversary Invitational (June 2019) Joseph Mundo WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Ars Gladii 20th Anniversary Invitational (June 2019) Jordan Ward WIN Quarterfinals
Mixed Steel Longsword Ars Gladii 20th Anniversary Invitational (June 2019) Adam Franti LOSS Semifinals
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2018 (October 2018) Scott Jeffers LOSS Day 1 Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2018 (October 2018) Brittany Reeves WIN Day 1 Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2018 (October 2018) Cody Lehman WIN Day 1 Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2018 (October 2018) Daniel Rauens LOSS Day 1 Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2018 (October 2018) Vlad Hintaut WIN Day 1 Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2018 (October 2018) Nathan Clough WIN Day 2 Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2018 (October 2018) Tom Kennedy WIN Day 2 Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2018 (October 2018) Jarod Harbrecht LOSS Day 2 Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2018 (October 2018) Thayne Alexander LOSS Day 2 Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2018 (October 2018) Jason Frey LOSS Day 2 Pool 4

Singlestick (Mixed)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Singlestick Ars Gladii 20th Anniversary Invitational (June 2019) Jason Murdey LOSS Consolation Semifinals
Mixed Singlestick Ars Gladii 20th Anniversary Invitational (June 2019) Adam Franti LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Singlestick Ars Gladii 20th Anniversary Invitational (June 2019) Shane Hillen LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Singlestick Ars Gladii 20th Anniversary Invitational (June 2019) Stanley Putnam LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Singlestick Ars Gladii 20th Anniversary Invitational (June 2019) Stanley Putnam LOSS Quarterfinals

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Midwinter Armizare Open 2019 (January 2019) Robert Salud LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Midwinter Armizare Open 2019 (January 2019) Daniel Rauens WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Midwinter Armizare Open 2019 (January 2019) Thayne Alexander WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Midwinter Armizare Open 2019 (January 2019) Ehren Wynder DRAW Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword With Optional Dagger Midwinter Armizare Open 2019 (January 2019) Michael Meyer WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword With Optional Dagger Midwinter Armizare Open 2019 (January 2019) Jason Murdey LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword With Optional Dagger Midwinter Armizare Open 2019 (January 2019) Sami Kruger WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword With Optional Dagger Midwinter Armizare Open 2019 (January 2019) Ben Horwitz WIN Pool 3