Stephen Anthony Heacock

Club
Austin Historical Weapons Guild
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger 10 2 5 0 3
Mixed Steel Longsword 35 18 12 1 4
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 8 4 4 0 0
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon 4 1 1 2 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 734 1391.9
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 401 1167.5

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Marcello Buono WIN Elims
Mixed Steel Longsword Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Geoff Wilkerson LOSS Elims
Mixed Steel Longsword Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Nick Edwards LOSS Elims
Mixed Steel Longsword Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Brendan Sturges LOSS Elims
Mixed Steel Longsword Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Timothy Lockwood WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Rowen Pace WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Brenton Burke WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Olivia Morales WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword WEIRD Open 2019 (January 2019) Laura Carnes WIN Elims - Top 16
Mixed Steel Longsword WEIRD Open 2019 (January 2019) Nathan Cody WIN Elims - Top 16
Mixed Steel Longsword WEIRD Open 2019 (January 2019) Kevin Beahan WIN Elims - Top 16
Mixed Steel Longsword WEIRD Open 2019 (January 2019) Kevin Beahan DOUBLE LOSS Finals - Top 4
Mixed Steel Longsword WEIRD Open 2019 (January 2019) Garrett Rivere DOUBLE LOSS Finals - Top 4
Mixed Steel Longsword WEIRD Open 2019 (January 2019) Kyle Toelle LOSS Finals - Top 4
Mixed Steel Longsword WEIRD Open 2019 (January 2019) Julie Slovacek DOUBLE LOSS Open Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword WEIRD Open 2019 (January 2019) Freddie Hess WIN Open Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword WEIRD Open 2019 (January 2019) Dirk Yarker WIN Open Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword WEIRD Open 2019 (January 2019) Nathan Reynolds DOUBLE LOSS Open Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword WEIRD Open 2019 (January 2019) Ryan Hetchler WIN Open Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword WEIRD Open 2019 (January 2019) Brent Bauden LOSS Open Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword WEIRD Open 2019 (January 2019) Derek Woolever WIN Open Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword WEIRD Open 2019 (January 2019) Adam Henke WIN Open Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword WEIRD Open 2019 (January 2019) Connor Dillon WIN Open Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword WEIRD Open 2019 (January 2019) Erin Burt WIN Open Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword WEIRD Open 2019 (January 2019) Garrett Rivere LOSS Open Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Baton Rouge Open 2018 (June 2018) Caleb Van Pelt WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Baton Rouge Open 2018 (June 2018) John Howell WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Baton Rouge Open 2018 (June 2018) Sean Parrish LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Baton Rouge Open 2018 (June 2018) Derek Nash LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Baton Rouge Open 2018 (June 2018) Jeremy Pace LOSS Semi Final B
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Open 2018 (April 2018) Joel Andersson LOSS Pool 16
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Open 2018 (April 2018) David Rowe LOSS Pool 16
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Open 2018 (April 2018) Adam Guillory WIN Pool 16
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Open 2018 (April 2018) Emanuel Landeros DRAW Pool 16
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Open 2018 (April 2018) Glenn Gibeson LOSS Pool 16

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Single Rapier WEIRD Open 2019 (January 2019) Noah Klempner WIN Open Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier WEIRD Open 2019 (January 2019) Beau Hulgan LOSS Open Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier WEIRD Open 2019 (January 2019) Bryant Coston WIN Open Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier WEIRD Open 2019 (January 2019) Josh Furrate WIN Open Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier WEIRD Open 2019 (January 2019) Gabriel Lord LOSS Open Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier WEIRD Open 2019 (January 2019) Jeremy Pace LOSS Open Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier WEIRD Open 2019 (January 2019) Devin Jennings LOSS Open Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier WEIRD Open 2019 (January 2019) Brent Bauden WIN Open Pools

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Lucas Olson LOSS Pools
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Noah Klempner LOSS Pools
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Brent Woodside LOSS Pools
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Jonathan Marshall WIN Pools
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger WEIRD Open 2019 (January 2019) Kyle Toelle LOSS Open Pools
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger WEIRD Open 2019 (January 2019) Josh Furrate DOUBLE LOSS Open Pools
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger WEIRD Open 2019 (January 2019) Gannon Kennedy DOUBLE LOSS Open Pools
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger WEIRD Open 2019 (January 2019) Connor Dillon WIN Open Pools
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger WEIRD Open 2019 (January 2019) Noah Klempner DOUBLE LOSS Open Pools
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger WEIRD Open 2019 (January 2019) Sean Hanson LOSS Open Pools
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) James Glackin DRAW Pools
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Dustin Mcmorris LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Garrett Baker DRAW Pools
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Ryan Hetchler WIN Pools