Sean Parrish

Club
Ordo Procinctus
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Longsword 37 22 13 2 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 508 1447.6

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Andy Campbell WIN Elims
Mixed Steel Longsword Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Jonathan Marshall WIN Elims
Mixed Steel Longsword Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Michael Keller WIN Elims
Mixed Steel Longsword Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Pavlos Nelson LOSS Elims
Mixed Steel Longsword Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Garrett Rivere WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Jacob McDonald LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Anthony Buonomo DRAW Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Joseph Thibodaux LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Court Dyke WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Alexander Xi WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Shane Tolhurst WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Micala Newland WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Joseph Thibodaux WIN Semi Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Dustin Mcmorris LOSS Semi Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Brendan Sturges LOSS Semi Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Marcello Buono DRAW Semi Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2018 (October 2018) Luke Kramer WIN Day 1 Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2018 (October 2018) Lucas Olson LOSS Day 1 Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2018 (October 2018) Timothy Christensen WIN Day 1 Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2018 (October 2018) Brian Puckett WIN Day 1 Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2018 (October 2018) Anne Brink WIN Day 1 Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2018 (October 2018) Samantha Showalter WIN Day 2 Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2018 (October 2018) Miles Ehmling LOSS Day 2 Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2018 (October 2018) Rebecca Glass WIN Day 2 Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2018 (October 2018) Seth Meierotto WIN Day 2 Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2018 (October 2018) Cameron Metcalf LOSS Day 2 Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Baton Rouge Open 2018 (June 2018) Derek Nash LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Baton Rouge Open 2018 (June 2018) Stephen Anthony Heacock WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Baton Rouge Open 2018 (June 2018) Caleb Van Pelt WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Baton Rouge Open 2018 (June 2018) John Howell WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Baton Rouge Open 2018 (June 2018) Christopher Ruddell WIN Semi Final A
Mixed Steel Longsword Baton Rouge Open 2018 (June 2018) Derek Nash LOSS Semi Final A
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Open 2018 (April 2018) Drew Schulz WIN Pool 15
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Open 2018 (April 2018) Garrett Rivere WIN Pool 15
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Open 2018 (April 2018) Anthony Buonomo LOSS Pool 15
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Open 2018 (April 2018) Gray Bennett LOSS Pool 15
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Open 2018 (April 2018) Sam Beardsley LOSS Pool 15