CombatCon 2016

Date
July 7
Country
United States
State
Nevada
City
Las Vegas

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Mixed Steel Longsword 92 42
Women's Steel Longsword 30 13
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 62 29
Mixed Nylon Longsword 59 28
Mixed Singlestick 80 38
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger 46 23

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
Gene Tausk
Nikolas Miller
Nathan Wheatley
Shane Hinckley
Albert Toberer Blackfriar's School of Fence
Gary Gibson Schola San Marco
Charlton Jackson Schola San Marco
Steve Frostrom Schola San Marco
Leanna Beauchamp Tucson Historic Fencing Club
Jane Johnston
Herry Chen Academie Duello
Kevin Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Casey Por Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Meghan Citra Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Nicole Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Jesse Tucker Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Sean Franklin Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Stephen Kime Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Erik Bailey Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Justinder Singh Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Meena Lidder Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Lianna Teeter Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Kanstantsin Mianzhynski Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Amanda Clark Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Synde Tarasenko Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Roberto Martinez-Loyo Elite Fencing Club
Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz Ritterschaft HEMA
Po Tsen Kuo Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts
Exiel Li Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts
Shaun Butler Academy of Arms
Dean Flagg Academy of Arms
John Rechtoris Albuquerque Sword Labs
Joshua Gilbrech Albuquerque Sword Labs
Baer Kenney Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts
Robert Earl Barnhill Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts
Danny Miller Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Dayna Rowden Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Leyla Azizova Davenriche European Martial Artes School
Brian Stewart Davenriche European Martial Artes School
Skye Hilton Davenriche European Martial Artes School
Ramon Santos Iron Gate Swordfighting
Tracy Mellow Iron Gate Swordfighting
Jesse Franco Iron Gate Swordfighting
Christopher Green Iron Gate Swordfighting
Ian McLean Iron Gate Swordfighting
Jacob Plumb Iron Gate Swordfighting
Donovan Malet Krieg School
Harbell ILustre Kron Martial Arts
Nicholas Craft Kron Martial Arts
Victoria Andrade McKeehan Kron Martial Arts
Christopher Yang Kron Martial Arts
Allan Sherlock Kron Martial Arts
Gary Ledford Kron Martial Arts
Charles Buschmann Kron Martial Arts
Matthew Roche Lonin League
Geoff Lowrey Lonin League
Jesus Valdez Mordhau Historical Combat
Kyle Griswold Mordhau Historical Combat
Gregory Burke New York Historical Fencing Association
William Cryts II Noble Science Academy
Charlie Kallberg Ochs
Arthur Agdeppa Ochs America
Shane Gibson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Michael Woodford Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Steven Gotcher Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Alexander Plummer Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Christopher Nelson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Clifford Curry Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Ben Blythe Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Randy Reyes Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Benjamin Winnick Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Russell Mackler Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Micah Palacio Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Rachel Van Dyke South Coast Swords
RJ McKeehan South Coast Swords
Myles Cupp South Coast Swords
Jonathan Clyde Ying South Coast Swords
Lacey Cup South Coast Swords
David Suh South Coast Swords
Timothy Magnuson South Coast Swords
Christopher Ponzillo South Coast Swords
David Laudenslager Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness
Roman Sadorf Tucson Historic Fencing Club
Alex Munro Tucson Historic Fencing Club
Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club
Thomas Morin Tucson Historic Fencing Club
Jay Voris Tucson Historic Fencing Club
Jeremy Halliday United Clans Swordsman Association

Tournaments

Mixed Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Erik Bailey Christopher Nelson WIN LOSS
Erik Bailey Timothy Magnuson WIN LOSS
Christopher Nelson Timothy Magnuson LOSS WIN
Timothy Magnuson Arthur Agdeppa WIN LOSS
Christopher Nelson Arthur Agdeppa WIN LOSS
Erik Bailey Arthur Agdeppa WIN LOSS
Timothy Magnuson Ramon Santos LOSS WIN
Christopher Nelson Ramon Santos WIN LOSS
Arthur Agdeppa Ramon Santos WIN LOSS
Erik Bailey Ramon Santos WIN LOSS
RJ McKeehan Po Tsen Kuo WIN LOSS
RJ McKeehan Thomas Morin WIN LOSS
Thomas Morin Po Tsen Kuo LOSS WIN
Alexander Plummer Thomas Morin LOSS WIN
Alexander Plummer Po Tsen Kuo DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
RJ McKeehan Alexander Plummer WIN LOSS
Stephen Kime Exiel Li WIN LOSS
Stephen Kime Matthew Roche WIN LOSS
Matthew Roche Exiel Li LOSS WIN
Matthew Roche Dean Flagg WIN LOSS
Dean Flagg Exiel Li LOSS WIN
Stephen Kime Dean Flagg WIN LOSS
Kyle Griswold Brian Stewart WIN LOSS
Brian Stewart Christopher Green WIN LOSS
Kyle Griswold Christopher Green WIN LOSS
Christopher Green Alex Munro LOSS WIN
Brian Stewart Alex Munro DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Kyle Griswold Alex Munro WIN LOSS
Karl Bolle Sean Franklin LOSS WIN
Sean Franklin Robert Earl Barnhill WIN LOSS
Karl Bolle Robert Earl Barnhill LOSS WIN
Jay Voris Robert Earl Barnhill WIN LOSS
Karl Bolle Jay Voris LOSS WIN
Sean Franklin Jay Voris WIN LOSS
Tracy Mellow Douglas Bostic LOSS WIN
Douglas Bostic Randy Reyes LOSS WIN
Tracy Mellow Randy Reyes LOSS WIN
Randy Reyes Baer Kenney WIN LOSS
Tracy Mellow Baer Kenney WIN LOSS
Douglas Bostic Baer Kenney WIN LOSS
Danny Miller Shane Gibson WIN LOSS
Danny Miller Victoria Andrade McKeehan WIN LOSS
Victoria Andrade McKeehan Shane Gibson LOSS WIN
Victoria Andrade McKeehan Jesse Franco WIN LOSS
Shane Gibson Jesse Franco WIN LOSS
Danny Miller Jesse Franco WIN LOSS
Jeremy Halliday Clifford Curry WIN LOSS
Roberto Martinez-Loyo Clifford Curry LOSS WIN
Jeremy Halliday Roberto Martinez-Loyo WIN LOSS
Roberto Martinez-Loyo Charles Buschmann LOSS WIN
Jeremy Halliday Charles Buschmann WIN LOSS
Clifford Curry Charles Buschmann WIN LOSS
Jonathan Clyde Ying Charlie Kallberg WIN LOSS
Jonathan Clyde Ying Ben Blythe WIN LOSS
Charlie Kallberg Ben Blythe LOSS WIN
Ben Blythe Nikolas Miller WIN LOSS
Charlie Kallberg Nikolas Miller WIN LOSS
Jonathan Clyde Ying Nikolas Miller WIN LOSS
Christopher Yang Ben Blythe WIN LOSS
Charlie Kallberg Christopher Yang WIN LOSS
Christopher Yang Nikolas Miller WIN LOSS
Jonathan Clyde Ying Christopher Yang WIN LOSS
Jesse Tucker Steven Gotcher WIN LOSS
Jesse Tucker Allan Sherlock WIN LOSS
Steven Gotcher Allan Sherlock WIN LOSS
Allan Sherlock Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz WIN LOSS
Steven Gotcher Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz LOSS WIN
Jesse Tucker Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz WIN LOSS
Allan Sherlock Jay Voris LOSS WIN
Ben Blythe Exiel Li WIN LOSS
Christopher Yang Po Tsen Kuo WIN LOSS
Timothy Magnuson Douglas Bostic LOSS WIN
Erik Bailey Douglas Bostic WIN LOSS
Stephen Kime Christopher Yang WIN LOSS
Kyle Griswold Ben Blythe WIN LOSS
Randy Reyes Jay Voris LOSS WIN
Clifford Curry Jonathan Clyde Ying LOSS WIN
Jesse Tucker Shane Gibson WIN LOSS
Jeremy Halliday Danny Miller WIN LOSS
Sean Franklin RJ McKeehan WIN LOSS
Sean Franklin Erik Bailey WIN LOSS
Jeremy Halliday Stephen Kime LOSS WIN
Kyle Griswold Jesse Tucker WIN LOSS
Jonathan Clyde Ying Jay Voris WIN LOSS
Sean Franklin Jonathan Clyde Ying LOSS WIN
Kyle Griswold Stephen Kime WIN LOSS
Kyle Griswold Jonathan Clyde Ying LOSS WIN
Jesse Tucker Erik Bailey LOSS WIN
Jeremy Halliday Jay Voris WIN LOSS
Sean Franklin Erik Bailey WIN LOSS
Jeremy Halliday Stephen Kime LOSS WIN
Sean Franklin Stephen Kime WIN LOSS

Women's Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Victoria Andrade McKeehan Amanda Clark WIN LOSS
Victoria Andrade McKeehan Lianna Teeter WIN LOSS
Amanda Clark Lianna Teeter LOSS WIN
Leyla Azizova Lianna Teeter LOSS WIN
Leyla Azizova Amanda Clark LOSS WIN
Victoria Andrade McKeehan Leyla Azizova WIN LOSS
Dayna Rowden Nicole Smith LOSS WIN
Nicole Smith Rachel Van Dyke WIN LOSS
Dayna Rowden Rachel Van Dyke WIN LOSS
Rachel Van Dyke Synde Tarasenko WIN LOSS
Dayna Rowden Synde Tarasenko LOSS WIN
Nicole Smith Synde Tarasenko WIN LOSS
Meghan Citra Jane Johnston WIN LOSS
Jane Johnston Skye Hilton WIN LOSS
Meghan Citra Skye Hilton WIN LOSS
Leanna Beauchamp Skye Hilton WIN LOSS
Meghan Citra Leanna Beauchamp WIN LOSS
Leanna Beauchamp Jane Johnston LOSS WIN
Meena Lidder Skye Hilton LOSS WIN
Meghan Citra Meena Lidder WIN LOSS
Leanna Beauchamp Meena Lidder LOSS WIN
Meena Lidder Jane Johnston LOSS WIN
Meghan Citra Skye Hilton LOSS WIN
Victoria Andrade McKeehan Synde Tarasenko WIN LOSS
Nicole Smith Rachel Van Dyke WIN LOSS
Lianna Teeter Jane Johnston WIN LOSS
Lianna Teeter Skye Hilton WIN LOSS
Nicole Smith Victoria Andrade McKeehan WIN LOSS
Nicole Smith Lianna Teeter WIN LOSS
Victoria Andrade McKeehan Skye Hilton WIN LOSS

Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Kyle Griswold Charlie Kallberg WIN LOSS
Kyle Griswold Robert Earl Barnhill WIN LOSS
Charlie Kallberg Robert Earl Barnhill WIN LOSS
Tracy Mellow Robert Earl Barnhill LOSS WIN
Charlie Kallberg Tracy Mellow WIN LOSS
Kyle Griswold Tracy Mellow WIN LOSS
Jonathan Clyde Ying John Rechtoris WIN LOSS
Stephen Kime Jonathan Clyde Ying WIN LOSS
Stephen Kime John Rechtoris WIN LOSS
Stephen Kime Steven Gotcher WIN LOSS
Jonathan Clyde Ying Steven Gotcher LOSS WIN
Steven Gotcher John Rechtoris WIN LOSS
Stephen Kime Arthur Agdeppa WIN LOSS
Jonathan Clyde Ying Arthur Agdeppa LOSS WIN
Steven Gotcher Arthur Agdeppa LOSS WIN
Arthur Agdeppa John Rechtoris LOSS WIN
Roberto Martinez-Loyo Nicole Smith WIN LOSS
Nicole Smith Benjamin Winnick WIN LOSS
Roberto Martinez-Loyo Benjamin Winnick WIN LOSS
Douglas Bostic Benjamin Winnick WIN LOSS
Roberto Martinez-Loyo Douglas Bostic WIN LOSS
Nicole Smith Douglas Bostic WIN LOSS
Shane Gibson Gregory Burke WIN LOSS
Casey Por Shane Gibson LOSS WIN
Casey Por Gregory Burke WIN LOSS
Casey Por Jacob Plumb LOSS WIN
Jacob Plumb Gregory Burke LOSS WIN
Shane Gibson Jacob Plumb WIN LOSS
Casey Por Shane Gibson LOSS WIN
Kyle Griswold Jacob Plumb WIN LOSS
Jesse Tucker Allan Sherlock WIN LOSS
Stephen Kime Arthur Agdeppa WIN LOSS
Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy Gary Ledford WIN LOSS
Erik Bailey Steven Gotcher LOSS WIN
Karl Bolle Nicole Smith WIN LOSS
Charlie Kallberg Ben Blythe WIN LOSS
Shane Gibson Charlie Kallberg WIN LOSS
Karl Bolle Kyle Griswold LOSS WIN
Jesse Tucker Steven Gotcher WIN LOSS
Stephen Kime Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy WIN LOSS
Stephen Kime Shane Gibson WIN LOSS
Kyle Griswold Jesse Tucker WIN LOSS
Kyle Griswold Stephen Kime WIN LOSS
Jesse Tucker Shane Gibson WIN LOSS
Erik Bailey Alexander Plummer LOSS WIN
Alexander Plummer Jay Voris LOSS WIN
Erik Bailey Jay Voris WIN LOSS
Gary Ledford Jay Voris WIN LOSS
Alexander Plummer Gary Ledford LOSS WIN
Erik Bailey Gary Ledford WIN LOSS
Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy Allan Sherlock WIN LOSS
Allan Sherlock Christopher Green WIN LOSS
Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy Christopher Green WIN LOSS
Christopher Green Gene Tausk LOSS WIN
Allan Sherlock Gene Tausk DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy Gene Tausk WIN LOSS
Jesse Tucker Ben Blythe WIN LOSS
Jesse Tucker Alex Munro WIN LOSS
Ben Blythe Alex Munro WIN LOSS
Karl Bolle Alex Munro WIN LOSS
Karl Bolle Ben Blythe LOSS WIN
Karl Bolle Jesse Tucker LOSS WIN

Mixed Nylon Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Kevin Campbell David Suh LOSS WIN
Gary Gibson David Suh LOSS WIN
Kevin Campbell Gary Gibson WIN LOSS
Gary Gibson Nicholas Craft LOSS WIN
David Suh Nicholas Craft WIN LOSS
Kevin Campbell Nicholas Craft WIN LOSS
Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy Albert Toberer WIN LOSS
Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy Jesus Valdez WIN LOSS
Jesus Valdez Albert Toberer WIN LOSS
Ian McLean Jesus Valdez LOSS WIN
Ian McLean Albert Toberer WIN LOSS
Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy Ian McLean WIN LOSS
Gary Ledford Russell Mackler WIN LOSS
Russell Mackler Steve Frostrom WIN LOSS
Gary Ledford Steve Frostrom WIN LOSS
Micah Palacio Steve Frostrom WIN LOSS
Micah Palacio Russell Mackler WIN LOSS
Gary Ledford Micah Palacio WIN LOSS
Herry Chen William Cryts II LOSS WIN
William Cryts II Christopher Ponzillo LOSS WIN
Herry Chen Christopher Ponzillo LOSS WIN
Benjamin Winnick Christopher Ponzillo LOSS WIN
Herry Chen Benjamin Winnick WIN LOSS
William Cryts II Benjamin Winnick LOSS WIN
Jacob Plumb Christopher Ponzillo WIN LOSS
Herry Chen Jacob Plumb LOSS WIN
Jacob Plumb Benjamin Winnick WIN LOSS
Jacob Plumb William Cryts II LOSS WIN
Casey Por Charlton Jackson WIN LOSS
Casey Por Lacey Cup WIN LOSS
Charlton Jackson Lacey Cup LOSS WIN
Alexander Plummer Kanstantsin Mianzhynski WIN LOSS
Rachel Van Dyke Alexander Plummer LOSS WIN
Rachel Van Dyke Kanstantsin Mianzhynski LOSS WIN
Rachel Van Dyke Harbell ILustre LOSS WIN
Kanstantsin Mianzhynski Harbell ILustre LOSS WIN
Alexander Plummer Harbell ILustre WIN LOSS
John Rechtoris Justinder Singh LOSS WIN
Justinder Singh Shaun Butler WIN LOSS
John Rechtoris Shaun Butler LOSS WIN
Leanna Beauchamp Shaun Butler LOSS WIN
John Rechtoris Leanna Beauchamp WIN LOSS
Leanna Beauchamp Justinder Singh LOSS WIN
Casey Por Lacey Cup WIN LOSS
Gary Ledford Kanstantsin Mianzhynski LOSS WIN
Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy John Rechtoris WIN LOSS
Harbell ILustre Christopher Ponzillo LOSS WIN
David Suh Shaun Butler WIN LOSS
Jacob Plumb Justinder Singh LOSS WIN
Alexander Plummer Kevin Campbell LOSS WIN
Jesus Valdez Micah Palacio LOSS WIN
Casey Por Micah Palacio WIN LOSS
Kevin Campbell Kanstantsin Mianzhynski WIN LOSS
Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy Justinder Singh WIN LOSS
David Suh Christopher Ponzillo LOSS WIN
Casey Por Christopher Ponzillo LOSS WIN
Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy Kevin Campbell WIN LOSS
Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy Christopher Ponzillo WIN LOSS
Casey Por Kevin Campbell LOSS WIN

Mixed Singlestick

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
John Patterson Kevin Campbell WIN LOSS
Allan Sherlock Kevin Campbell LOSS WIN
John Patterson Allan Sherlock WIN LOSS
Herry Chen Kevin Campbell LOSS WIN
Herry Chen Allan Sherlock WIN LOSS
John Patterson Herry Chen WIN LOSS
Tracy Mellow Jesus Valdez LOSS WIN
Jonathan Clyde Ying Jesus Valdez WIN LOSS
Jonathan Clyde Ying Tracy Mellow DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy Jonathan Clyde Ying LOSS WIN
Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy Jesus Valdez WIN LOSS
Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy Tracy Mellow WIN LOSS
Joshua Gilbrech Amanda Clark WIN LOSS
Joshua Gilbrech Timothy Magnuson WIN LOSS
Timothy Magnuson Amanda Clark DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Jacob Plumb Timothy Magnuson LOSS WIN
Jacob Plumb Amanda Clark WIN LOSS
Joshua Gilbrech Jacob Plumb WIN LOSS
Christopher Nelson Timothy Magnuson LOSS WIN
Christopher Nelson Amanda Clark WIN LOSS
Christopher Nelson Jacob Plumb WIN LOSS
Christopher Nelson Joshua Gilbrech LOSS WIN
Dayna Rowden Erik Bailey LOSS WIN
Dayna Rowden Geoff Lowrey DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Erik Bailey Geoff Lowrey WIN LOSS
Dayna Rowden Douglas Bostic LOSS WIN
Douglas Bostic Geoff Lowrey WIN LOSS
Erik Bailey Douglas Bostic WIN LOSS
Meena Lidder Geoff Lowrey LOSS WIN
Douglas Bostic Meena Lidder WIN LOSS
Matthew Roche David Laudenslager WIN LOSS
Jane Johnston David Laudenslager WIN LOSS
Matthew Roche Jane Johnston WIN LOSS
Christopher Yang Jane Johnston WIN LOSS
Christopher Yang David Laudenslager WIN LOSS
Matthew Roche Christopher Yang WIN LOSS
Casey Por Charles Buschmann LOSS WIN
Charles Buschmann Harbell ILustre WIN LOSS
Casey Por Harbell ILustre LOSS WIN
Harbell ILustre Lianna Teeter WIN LOSS
Charles Buschmann Lianna Teeter WIN LOSS
Casey Por Lianna Teeter WIN LOSS
Myles Cupp Russell Mackler WIN LOSS
Myles Cupp Justinder Singh WIN LOSS
Russell Mackler Justinder Singh LOSS WIN
Justinder Singh Roman Sadorf WIN LOSS
Russell Mackler Roman Sadorf WIN LOSS
Myles Cupp Roman Sadorf WIN LOSS
William Cryts II Nathan Wheatley LOSS WIN
Meghan Citra Nathan Wheatley LOSS WIN
Meghan Citra William Cryts II WIN LOSS
Karl Bolle Meghan Citra WIN LOSS
Karl Bolle Nathan Wheatley DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Karl Bolle William Cryts II WIN LOSS
Timothy Magnuson Justinder Singh WIN LOSS
Roberto Martinez-Loyo Jonathan Clyde Ying LOSS WIN
Karl Bolle Douglas Bostic WIN LOSS
Casey Por Christopher Nelson WIN LOSS
Erik Bailey Casey Por WIN LOSS
Karl Bolle Charles Buschmann WIN LOSS
Jonathan Clyde Ying Joshua Gilbrech WIN LOSS
Matthew Roche Timothy Magnuson WIN LOSS
Kevin Campbell Kanstantsin Mianzhynski WIN LOSS
Myles Cupp Harbell ILustre WIN LOSS
Christopher Yang Nathan Wheatley LOSS WIN
John Patterson Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy LOSS WIN
Erik Bailey Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy WIN LOSS
Karl Bolle Nathan Wheatley LOSS WIN
Myles Cupp Jonathan Clyde Ying WIN LOSS
Matthew Roche Kevin Campbell LOSS WIN
Erik Bailey Kevin Campbell WIN LOSS
Myles Cupp Nathan Wheatley LOSS WIN
Erik Bailey Nathan Wheatley LOSS WIN
Myles Cupp Kevin Campbell LOSS WIN
Roberto Martinez-Loyo Thomas Morin WIN LOSS
Thomas Morin Ramon Santos LOSS WIN
Roberto Martinez-Loyo Ramon Santos WIN LOSS
Ramon Santos Kanstantsin Mianzhynski LOSS WIN
Thomas Morin Kanstantsin Mianzhynski LOSS WIN
Roberto Martinez-Loyo Kanstantsin Mianzhynski LOSS WIN

Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Charles Buschmann Jay Voris LOSS WIN
Clifford Curry Charles Buschmann WIN LOSS
Clifford Curry Jay Voris WIN LOSS
Clifford Curry Herry Chen WIN LOSS
Herry Chen Jay Voris LOSS WIN
Herry Chen Charles Buschmann WIN LOSS
Jesse Tucker Allan Sherlock WIN LOSS
Dayna Rowden Allan Sherlock LOSS WIN
Dayna Rowden Jesse Tucker LOSS WIN
Allan Sherlock Shane Hinckley WIN LOSS
Dayna Rowden Shane Hinckley LOSS WIN
Jesse Tucker Shane Hinckley WIN LOSS
Sean Franklin Donovan Malet WIN LOSS
Sean Franklin Randy Reyes LOSS WIN
Randy Reyes Donovan Malet WIN LOSS
Myles Cupp John Patterson WIN LOSS
Myles Cupp John Rechtoris LOSS WIN
John Patterson John Rechtoris LOSS WIN
John Rechtoris Amanda Clark LOSS WIN
Myles Cupp Amanda Clark WIN LOSS
John Patterson Amanda Clark WIN LOSS
Erik Bailey Nathan Wheatley LOSS WIN
Nathan Wheatley Roman Sadorf WIN LOSS
Erik Bailey Roman Sadorf WIN LOSS
Jonathan Clyde Ying Roman Sadorf WIN LOSS
Jonathan Clyde Ying Nathan Wheatley LOSS WIN
Erik Bailey Jonathan Clyde Ying LOSS WIN
Roberto Martinez-Loyo Nicole Smith LOSS WIN
Nicole Smith Michael Woodford WIN LOSS
Roberto Martinez-Loyo Michael Woodford WIN LOSS
Karl Bolle Michael Woodford WIN LOSS
Karl Bolle Roberto Martinez-Loyo LOSS WIN
Karl Bolle Nicole Smith LOSS WIN
Karl Bolle Nicole Smith LOSS WIN
Jonathan Clyde Ying Randy Reyes LOSS WIN
Sean Franklin John Rechtoris LOSS WIN
Roberto Martinez-Loyo Allan Sherlock WIN LOSS
Myles Cupp Jay Voris WIN LOSS
Myles Cupp Jesse Tucker LOSS WIN
Roberto Martinez-Loyo Nathan Wheatley LOSS WIN
Clifford Curry John Rechtoris LOSS WIN
Nicole Smith Randy Reyes LOSS WIN
Jesse Tucker Randy Reyes LOSS WIN
John Rechtoris Nathan Wheatley LOSS WIN
Randy Reyes Nathan Wheatley LOSS WIN
Jesse Tucker John Rechtoris WIN LOSS