Justinder Singh

Club
Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger 12 7 5 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 44 25 17 0 2
Mixed Nylon Longsword 5 4 1 0 0
Mixed Singlestick 4 2 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon 12 7 3 2 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Nylon) 148 1272.5
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 587 1426.9
Singlestick (Mixed) 324 1062

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Nylon)

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Singlestick (Mixed)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Gabriel Lord WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Garrett Baker LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Jonathan Marshall LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Justin Vance LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Combat Con 2018 (August 2018) Javier Cabrera Ferrero WIN Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Combat Con 2018 (August 2018) Zheng Liu LOSS Gold Medal Match
Mixed Steel Longsword Combat Con 2018 (August 2018) Exiel Li WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword Combat Con 2018 (August 2018) Rachel Van Dyke WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword Combat Con 2018 (August 2018) Shaun Butler WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword Combat Con 2018 (August 2018) David Suh WIN Quarterfinals
Mixed Steel Longsword Combat Con 2018 (August 2018) Dashiell Harrison WIN Semifinals
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 1 (March 2018) James Cruzan WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 1 (March 2018) Nathan Page DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 1 (March 2018) Scott Duncan WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 1 (March 2018) Jacob Russell WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 1 (March 2018) Jared Coulston WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 1 (March 2018) Adam Simmons LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 1 (March 2018) Kevin Davis DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 1 (March 2018) Michael Konrad LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 1 (March 2018) David Ballard LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 1 (March 2018) Jeffery Fisher WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 1 (March 2018) William Wilder WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 1 (March 2018) Sara Lewis WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 1 (March 2018) James Harvey Grant WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 1 (March 2018) Phil Rosenow WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 1 (March 2018) John Patterson LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 1 (March 2018) Kyle Griswold LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 1 (March 2018) Richard Marsden WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 1 (March 2018) Brittany Reeves WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 1 (March 2018) Christopher Nelson WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 1 (March 2018) Shane Gibson LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 1 (March 2018) Michael Woodford LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 1 (March 2018) Jay Voris LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 1 (March 2018) Jay Simpson WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 1 (March 2018) Ben Blythe LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 1 (March 2018) Douglas Bostic WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 1 (March 2018) Randy Reyes LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 1 (March 2018) Leanna Beauchamp LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Combat Con 2017 (August 2017) Roberto Martinez-Loyo WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Combat Con 2017 (August 2017) Isaac Gary WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Combat Con 2017 (August 2017) Adolfo Arturo Camargo Alva LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Combat Con 2017 (August 2017) Tim Meade WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Combat Con 2017 (August 2017) Jeff Kim WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Combat Con 2017 (August 2017) Jeff Kim LOSS

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Nylon)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Nylon Longsword CombatCon 2016 (July 2016) Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy LOSS
Mixed Nylon Longsword CombatCon 2016 (July 2016) Jacob Plumb WIN
Mixed Nylon Longsword CombatCon 2016 (July 2016) John Rechtoris WIN
Mixed Nylon Longsword CombatCon 2016 (July 2016) Leanna Beauchamp WIN
Mixed Nylon Longsword CombatCon 2016 (July 2016) Shaun Butler WIN

Singlestick (Mixed)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Singlestick CombatCon 2016 (July 2016) Roman Sadorf WIN
Mixed Singlestick CombatCon 2016 (July 2016) Timothy Magnuson LOSS
Mixed Singlestick CombatCon 2016 (July 2016) Myles Cupp LOSS
Mixed Singlestick CombatCon 2016 (July 2016) Russell Mackler WIN

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Andrew Weems WIN Elims
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Kevin Franklin DRAW Elims
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Jake Ulmer LOSS Elims
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Patrick Stahl WIN Elims
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Patrick Eldridge WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Ann McKinney WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Lucas Olson WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Marcello Buono WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Christopher Yang LOSS Semi Finals
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Sam Beardsley WIN Semi Finals
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Beau Hulgan DRAW Semi Finals
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Court Dyke LOSS Semi Finals
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger CombatCon 2019 (August 2019) Eric Hardeman WIN Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger CombatCon 2019 (August 2019) Alexander Laslavic LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger CombatCon 2019 (August 2019) Eric King WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger CombatCon 2019 (August 2019) Kai Eva WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger CombatCon 2019 (August 2019) Tony Huang LOSS Quarterfinals
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger Victoria Highland Games Open 2019 (May 2019) Christoper Nava Delgado LOSS Bronze Medal Match
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger Victoria Highland Games Open 2019 (May 2019) James Cruzan WIN Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger Victoria Highland Games Open 2019 (May 2019) Madeline Grant WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger Victoria Highland Games Open 2019 (May 2019) Erik Bailey LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger Victoria Highland Games Open 2019 (May 2019) Preston Weller WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger Victoria Highland Games Open 2019 (May 2019) Tony Huang WIN Quarterfinals
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger Victoria Highland Games Open 2019 (May 2019) Jesse Tucker LOSS Semifinals