Ben Blythe

Club
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Nationality
Badges

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 33 20 6 7 0
Mixed Bartitsu Cane 15 9 2 3 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger 3 0 3 0 0
Mixed Leather Dussack 19 10 6 3 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 127 68 43 13 3
Mixed Steel Smallsword 14 9 4 1 0
Mixed Great stick 8 4 4 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 406 1483.8
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 76 1552.2

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2019 (September 2019) Eric Hardeman LOSS POOLS
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2019 (September 2019) Isaac Gary WIN POOLS
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2019 (September 2019) Jay Simpson WIN POOLS
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2019 (September 2019) Raul Barrera-Barraza DRAW POOLS
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2019 (September 2019) Michael Konrad DOUBLE LOSS POOLS
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2019 (September 2019) James Cruzan LOSS POOLS
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2019 (September 2019) Joseph Thibodaux LOSS POOLS
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2019 (September 2019) Katherine Morin WIN POOLS
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2019 (September 2019) Elijah Stamp WIN POOLS
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2019 (September 2019) Sylvan Faust WIN POOLS
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2019 (September 2019) Quillan Kaderabek WIN POOLS
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2019 (September 2019) Anthony Julin DRAW POOLS
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2019 (September 2019) Ardyn Shepard WIN POOLS
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2019 (September 2019) William Wilder WIN POOLS
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2019 (September 2019) Gryphon Nayman LOSS POOLS
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2019 (September 2019) Sara Lewis WIN POOLS
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2019 (September 2019) Frederic David LOSS Top 32
Mixed Steel Longsword CombatCon 2019 (August 2019) Paul Barolet LOSS Elimination Bracket
Mixed Steel Longsword CombatCon 2019 (August 2019) Abigail Yang WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword CombatCon 2019 (August 2019) Tyler Janzen LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword CombatCon 2019 (August 2019) Jordan Hinckley LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 3 (October 2018) Jay Voris LOSS Round robin
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 3 (October 2018) Leanna Beauchamp WIN Round robin
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 3 (October 2018) Kevin Davis WIN Round robin
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 3 (October 2018) Christopher Nelson WIN Round robin
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 3 (October 2018) Richard Marsden DRAW Round robin
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 3 (October 2018) Kyle Griswold LOSS Round robin
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 3 (October 2018) John Patterson LOSS Round robin
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 3 (October 2018) Christopher Yang WIN Round robin
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 3 (October 2018) Michael Woodford DRAW Round robin
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 3 (October 2018) Nick Santos DRAW Round robin
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 3 (October 2018) James Harvey Grant WIN Round robin
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 3 (October 2018) Scott Duncan WIN Round robin
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 3 (October 2018) Jacob Russell LOSS Round robin
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 3 (October 2018) William Wilder WIN Round robin
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 3 (October 2018) Phil Rosenow DRAW Round robin
Mixed Steel Longsword Combat Con 2018 (August 2018) Raul Barrera-Barraza WIN Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Combat Con 2018 (August 2018) Brian Stewart WIN Elimination Bracket
Mixed Steel Longsword Combat Con 2018 (August 2018) Dylan Smith WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword Combat Con 2018 (August 2018) Timo Elliott WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword Combat Con 2018 (August 2018) Zheng Liu LOSS Quarterfinals
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 2 (June 2018) Jacob Russell WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 2 (June 2018) James Harvey Grant DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 2 (June 2018) Sara Lewis WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 2 (June 2018) Jordan Archuleta WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 2 (June 2018) Phil Rosenow WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 2 (June 2018) Shelby Gonzalez WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 2 (June 2018) Dania Wright WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 2 (June 2018) Douglas Bostic LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 2 (June 2018) John Patterson WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 2 (June 2018) Brittany Reeves WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 2 (June 2018) Richard Marsden LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 2 (June 2018) Kyle Griswold LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 2 (June 2018) James Cruzan WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 2 (June 2018) Jeffery Fisher DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 2 (June 2018) William Wilder WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 2 (June 2018) Kevin Davis LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 2 (June 2018) Leanna Beauchamp WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 2 (June 2018) Jay Voris LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 1 (March 2018) Jay Voris WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 1 (March 2018) Jay Simpson LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 1 (March 2018) Leanna Beauchamp WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 1 (March 2018) Justinder Singh WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 1 (March 2018) Adam Simmons LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 1 (March 2018) Kevin Davis LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 1 (March 2018) Michael Konrad WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 1 (March 2018) James Cruzan WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 1 (March 2018) David Ballard LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 1 (March 2018) Jeffery Fisher DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 1 (March 2018) Shane Gibson WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 1 (March 2018) Christopher Nelson LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 1 (March 2018) Kyle Griswold LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 1 (March 2018) Richard Marsden LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 1 (March 2018) Brittany Reeves WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 1 (March 2018) John Patterson LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 1 (March 2018) Douglas Bostic LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 1 (March 2018) Michael Woodford WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 1 (March 2018) Randy Reyes LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 1 (March 2018) Phil Rosenow WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 1 (March 2018) William Wilder WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 1 (March 2018) Sara Lewis WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 1 (March 2018) James Harvey Grant WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 1 (March 2018) Nathan Page LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 1 (March 2018) Scott Duncan DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 1 (March 2018) Jacob Russell WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 1 (March 2018) Jared Coulston WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) James Harvey Grant WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Kino Davis WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Phil Rosenow WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Nick Bulan WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Randy Reyes DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Robert Kuciver DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Thomas Morin LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Joshua Gilbrech WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Douglas Bostic WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Douglas Bostic DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) John Patterson LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Christopher Nelson WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Thomas Levine WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) James Cruzan WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Jeffery Fisher WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Michael Konrad LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Michael Konrad DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Roman Sadorf DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Leanna Beauchamp WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Jay Voris LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Sandstorm 2017 (September 2017) Eric Hardeman LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Sandstorm 2017 (September 2017) Eric Hardeman LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Sandstorm 2017 (September 2017) Kevin Davis WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Sandstorm 2017 (September 2017) Brian Batronis WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Sandstorm 2017 (September 2017) David Ballard LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Sandstorm 2017 (September 2017) Thomas Levine LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Sandstorm 2017 (September 2017) Allan Sherlock WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Sandstorm 2017 (September 2017) Sara Lewis WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword CombatCon 2016 (July 2016) Jonathan Clyde Ying LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword CombatCon 2016 (July 2016) Kyle Griswold LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword CombatCon 2016 (July 2016) Charlie Kallberg WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword CombatCon 2016 (July 2016) Christopher Yang LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword CombatCon 2016 (July 2016) Nikolas Miller WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword CombatCon 2016 (July 2016) Exiel Li WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword The Dune Longsword Competition 2016 (May 2016) Jay Voris LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword The Dune Longsword Competition 2016 (May 2016) Alexander Plummer WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword The Dune Longsword Competition 2016 (May 2016) Shane Gibson LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword SoCal Swordfight 2015 (November 2015) Meg Floyd WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword SoCal Swordfight 2015 (November 2015) Aaron Karnuta LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword SoCal Swordfight 2015 (November 2015) Joseph Brassey WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword SoCal Swordfight 2015 (November 2015) Eric Smith WIN

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler CombatCon 2019 (August 2019) Gary Ledford LOSS Gold Medal Match
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler CombatCon 2019 (August 2019) Clark Asher WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler CombatCon 2019 (August 2019) Harriet Coates WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler CombatCon 2019 (August 2019) Christopher Yang WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler CombatCon 2019 (August 2019) Michael Metz WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler CombatCon 2019 (August 2019) Mark Smead WIN Quarterfinals
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler CombatCon 2019 (August 2019) Adam Simmons WIN Semifinals
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Combat Con 2018 (August 2018) Eric Hardeman LOSS Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Combat Con 2018 (August 2018) Raul Barrera-Barraza WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Combat Con 2018 (August 2018) Josh Furrate WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Combat Con 2018 (August 2018) Alfredo Velez WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) James Harvey Grant DRAW
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Phil Rosenow WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Nick Bulan WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Thomas Levine WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Randy Reyes DRAW
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Robert Kuciver WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Thomas Morin WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Thomas Morin DRAW
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) John Patterson DRAW
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Kyle Griswold LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Kyle Griswold DRAW
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Christopher Nelson WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Jeffery Fisher WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Michael Konrad WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Adam Simmons LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Roman Sadorf DRAW
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Leanna Beauchamp WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Jay Voris DRAW
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler CombatCon 2016 (July 2016) Jesse Tucker LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler CombatCon 2016 (July 2016) Karl Bolle WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler CombatCon 2016 (July 2016) Charlie Kallberg LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler CombatCon 2016 (July 2016) Alex Munro WIN

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Bartitsu Cane Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Jay Voris WIN Bronze Medal Match
Mixed Bartitsu Cane Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) William Wilder DRAW Pools
Mixed Bartitsu Cane Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Phil Rosenow WIN Pools
Mixed Bartitsu Cane Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Joseph Thibodaux DRAW Pools
Mixed Bartitsu Cane Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Nate Schwartz WIN Pools
Mixed Bartitsu Cane Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Joshua Wertenberger WIN Pools
Mixed Bartitsu Cane Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) John O'Brien WIN Pools
Mixed Bartitsu Cane Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Joshua Gilbrech DOUBLE LOSS Pools
Mixed Bartitsu Cane Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Christopher Yang WIN Pools
Mixed Bartitsu Cane Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) John Patterson DRAW Pools
Mixed Bartitsu Cane Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Brittany Reeves WIN Pools
Mixed Bartitsu Cane Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) James Cruzan LOSS Pools
Mixed Bartitsu Cane Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Alex Munro WIN Pools
Mixed Bartitsu Cane Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Aaron Karnuta LOSS Semi-Finals
Mixed Bartitsu Cane Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Michael Konrad WIN Top 8
Mixed Great stick Duels at High Noon 2019 (September 2019) Leanna Beauchamp WIN POOLS
Mixed Great stick Duels at High Noon 2019 (September 2019) Roman Sadorf WIN POOLS
Mixed Great stick Duels at High Noon 2019 (September 2019) Jay Simpson LOSS POOLS
Mixed Great stick Duels at High Noon 2019 (September 2019) Michael Konrad LOSS POOLS
Mixed Great stick Duels at High Noon 2019 (September 2019) Jack Stewart LOSS POOLS
Mixed Great stick Duels at High Noon 2019 (September 2019) Myles Cupp LOSS POOLS
Mixed Great stick Duels at High Noon 2019 (September 2019) Brian Chen WIN POOLS
Mixed Great stick Duels at High Noon 2019 (September 2019) William Wilder WIN POOLS
Mixed Leather Dussack Duels at High Noon 2019 (September 2019) Leanna Beauchamp WIN POOLS
Mixed Leather Dussack Duels at High Noon 2019 (September 2019) Roman Sadorf WIN POOLS
Mixed Leather Dussack Duels at High Noon 2019 (September 2019) Jack Stewart LOSS POOLS
Mixed Leather Dussack Duels at High Noon 2019 (September 2019) Myles Cupp WIN POOLS
Mixed Leather Dussack Duels at High Noon 2019 (September 2019) John O'Brien LOSS POOLS
Mixed Leather Dussack Duels at High Noon 2019 (September 2019) Joseph Dobbels DRAW POOLS
Mixed Leather Dussack Duels at High Noon 2019 (September 2019) Scott Duncan DRAW POOLS
Mixed Leather Dussack Duels at High Noon 2019 (September 2019) Phil Rosenow WIN POOLS
Mixed Leather Dussack Duels at High Noon 2019 (September 2019) Gryphon Nayman LOSS Top 8
Mixed Leather Dussack Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Kino Davis WIN
Mixed Leather Dussack Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Mark Lubniewski WIN
Mixed Leather Dussack Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Phil Rosenow WIN
Mixed Leather Dussack Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Nick Bulan WIN
Mixed Leather Dussack Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) John Patterson LOSS
Mixed Leather Dussack Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Kyle Griswold LOSS
Mixed Leather Dussack Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) James Cruzan WIN
Mixed Leather Dussack Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Michael Konrad LOSS
Mixed Leather Dussack Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Roman Sadorf WIN
Mixed Leather Dussack Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Douglas Bostic DRAW
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger SoCal Swordfight 2015 (November 2015) Joshua Gilbrech LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger SoCal Swordfight 2015 (November 2015) Dori Coblentz LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger SoCal Swordfight 2015 (November 2015) Vicktor Hung LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Mark Lubniewski WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Nick Bulan LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Randy Reyes WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Robert Kuciver WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Thomas Morin WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Elizabeth Atkinson WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) John Patterson DRAW
Mixed Steel Smallsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Christopher Nelson WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Jeffery Fisher WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Jeffery Fisher WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Adam Simmons LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Leanna Beauchamp WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Jay Voris LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Jay Voris LOSS