Jay Voris

Club
Tucson Historic Fencing Club
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 20 7 6 7 0
Mixed Bartitsu Cane 15 7 6 2 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 4 2 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger 4 2 2 0 0
Mixed Leather Dussack 12 3 5 4 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 135 91 28 8 8
Mixed Steel Messer 15 7 3 1 4
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 11 7 3 1 0
Mixed Steel Smallsword 14 12 1 1 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 84 1653.3
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 342 1158.6
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 114 1387
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 201 1333.3

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 3 (October 2018) Christopher Yang LOSS Round robin
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 3 (October 2018) Leanna Beauchamp WIN Round robin
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 3 (October 2018) William Wilder WIN Round robin
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 3 (October 2018) Christopher Nelson WIN Round robin
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 3 (October 2018) James Harvey Grant WIN Round robin
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 3 (October 2018) John Patterson WIN Round robin
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 3 (October 2018) Kyle Griswold LOSS Round robin
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 3 (October 2018) Jacob Russell WIN Round robin
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 3 (October 2018) Michael Woodford WIN Round robin
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 3 (October 2018) Richard Marsden LOSS Round robin
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 3 (October 2018) Phil Rosenow WIN Round robin
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 3 (October 2018) Kevin Davis WIN Round robin
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 3 (October 2018) Nick Santos WIN Round robin
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 3 (October 2018) Ben Blythe WIN Round robin
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 3 (October 2018) Scott Duncan DRAW Round robin
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Aaron Karnuta WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Christopher Yang DOUBLE LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Jack Stewart WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Joseph Thibodaux WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Shelby Gonzalez WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Scott Duncan DOUBLE LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Nate Schwartz WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) James Cruzan DOUBLE LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Leanna Beauchamp WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Michael Konrad DOUBLE LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Anthony Julin LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Spencer Wimmer WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) William Wilder WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) John O'Brien WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) John Patterson DOUBLE LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Roman Sadorf WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Matthew McQuillan WIN Top 16
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Aaron Karnuta LOSS Top 8
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 2 (June 2018) Richard Marsden DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 2 (June 2018) Phil Rosenow WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 2 (June 2018) Sara Lewis WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 2 (June 2018) Jordan Archuleta WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 2 (June 2018) Dania Wright WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 2 (June 2018) James Cruzan WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 2 (June 2018) William Wilder WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 2 (June 2018) John Patterson LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 2 (June 2018) Ben Blythe WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 2 (June 2018) James Harvey Grant DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 2 (June 2018) Shelby Gonzalez WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 2 (June 2018) Jeffery Fisher WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 2 (June 2018) Kevin Davis LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 2 (June 2018) Jacob Russell WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 2 (June 2018) Kyle Griswold LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 2 (June 2018) Brittany Reeves DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 2 (June 2018) Douglas Bostic WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 2 (June 2018) Leanna Beauchamp WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 1 (March 2018) Adam Simmons WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 1 (March 2018) Ben Blythe LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 1 (March 2018) Brittany Reeves WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 1 (March 2018) Christopher Nelson WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 1 (March 2018) David Ballard WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 1 (March 2018) Douglas Bostic LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 1 (March 2018) James Cruzan WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 1 (March 2018) James Harvey Grant WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 1 (March 2018) Jared Coulston WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 1 (March 2018) Jay Simpson DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 1 (March 2018) Kevin Davis LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 1 (March 2018) Shane Gibson DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 1 (March 2018) Kyle Griswold LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 1 (March 2018) Scott Duncan WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 1 (March 2018) William Wilder WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 1 (March 2018) Jeffery Fisher WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 1 (March 2018) Jacob Russell WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 1 (March 2018) John Patterson WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 1 (March 2018) Justinder Singh WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 1 (March 2018) Leanna Beauchamp WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 1 (March 2018) Michael Konrad LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 1 (March 2018) Michael Woodford WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 1 (March 2018) Nathan Page WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 1 (March 2018) Phil Rosenow WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 1 (March 2018) Randy Reyes WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 1 (March 2018) Richard Marsden WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 1 (March 2018) Sara Lewis WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Thomas Levine WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) James Harvey Grant WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Michael Konrad DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Christopher Nelson WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Jeffery Fisher DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Joshua Gilbrech LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Roman Sadorf WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Phil Rosenow WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Robert Kuciver DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Kino Davis WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Douglas Bostic WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) John Patterson LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Thomas Morin WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Ben Blythe WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) James Cruzan WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Nick Wixom WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Leanna Beauchamp DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Randy Reyes LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) John Patterson LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint South 2017 (October 2017) Nathan Wheatley WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint South 2017 (October 2017) Jayson Barrons WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint South 2017 (October 2017) Aaron Shober LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint South 2017 (October 2017) Lisa Losito WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint South 2017 (October 2017) Joshua Robert Smith-Monaghan WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint South 2017 (October 2017) Steve Day WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint South 2017 (October 2017) Bradley Beck LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Sandstorm 2017 (September 2017) James Harvey Grant WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Sandstorm 2017 (September 2017) Jay Simpson WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Sandstorm 2017 (September 2017) James Cruzan WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Sandstorm 2017 (September 2017) Jon Breshears LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Sandstorm 2017 (September 2017) Dylan Smith WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Sandstorm 2017 (September 2017) Ramon Santos WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Sandstorm 2017 (September 2017) Leanna Beauchamp DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Sandstorm 2017 (September 2017) Nick Wixom WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Sandstorm 2017 (September 2017) Thomas Levine WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Sandstorm 2017 (September 2017) Michael Konrad WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Sandstorm 2017 (September 2017) Eric Hardeman LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Rocky Mountain Krieg 2017 (May 2017) Ben Floyd WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Rocky Mountain Krieg 2017 (May 2017) David Gorlow WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Rocky Mountain Krieg 2017 (May 2017) Vincent Morton WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Rocky Mountain Krieg 2017 (May 2017) Joshua Gilbrech WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Rocky Mountain Krieg 2017 (May 2017) David Gorlow WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Rocky Mountain Krieg 2017 (May 2017) Tim Davis LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Rocky Mountain Krieg 2017 (May 2017) Adam Simmons WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Rocky Mountain Krieg 2017 (May 2017) Kevin Davis WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Rocky Mountain Krieg 2017 (May 2017) Ben Floyd LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword CombatCon 2016 (July 2016) Robert Earl Barnhill WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword CombatCon 2016 (July 2016) Karl Bolle WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword CombatCon 2016 (July 2016) Sean Franklin LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword CombatCon 2016 (July 2016) Allan Sherlock WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword CombatCon 2016 (July 2016) Randy Reyes WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword CombatCon 2016 (July 2016) Jonathan Clyde Ying LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword CombatCon 2016 (July 2016) Jeremy Halliday LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword The Dune Longsword Competition 2016 (May 2016) Shane Gibson LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword The Dune Longsword Competition 2016 (May 2016) Ben Blythe WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword The Dune Longsword Competition 2016 (May 2016) Alexander Plummer WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword The Dune Longsword Competition 2016 (May 2016) Steven Gotcher LOSS

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Rocky Mountain Krieg 2017 (May 2017) Tim Davis LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Rocky Mountain Krieg 2017 (May 2017) Sam Ross WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Rocky Mountain Krieg 2017 (May 2017) Aaron Karnuta LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Rocky Mountain Krieg 2017 (May 2017) Darren McGlinchey WIN

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Brittany Reeves DRAW Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Phil Rosenow WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Sara Lewis WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Angel Villa WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) John O'Brien WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Joseph Thibodaux LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Brian Kolden WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) John Patterson WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Adam Simmons WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Angel Uribe LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Michael Konrad LOSS Top 8

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Leanna Beauchamp DRAW
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Thomas Levine WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Randy Reyes DRAW
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Kyle Griswold DRAW
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Nick Wixom WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Michael Konrad WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Christopher Nelson DRAW
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Robert Kuciver DRAW
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Jeffery Fisher WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Adam Simmons DRAW
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) James Harvey Grant WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Roman Sadorf LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Thomas Morin LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) John Patterson LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Phil Rosenow WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Ben Blythe DRAW
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Michael Konrad LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler CombatCon 2016 (July 2016) Alexander Plummer WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler CombatCon 2016 (July 2016) Erik Bailey LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler CombatCon 2016 (July 2016) Gary Ledford LOSS

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Bartitsu Cane Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Ben Blythe LOSS Bronze Medal Match
Mixed Bartitsu Cane Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Roman Sadorf LOSS Pools
Mixed Bartitsu Cane Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Angel Villa WIN Pools
Mixed Bartitsu Cane Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Angel Uribe DRAW Pools
Mixed Bartitsu Cane Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) James Harvey Grant LOSS Pools
Mixed Bartitsu Cane Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Christopher Nelson WIN Pools
Mixed Bartitsu Cane Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Michael Konrad WIN Pools
Mixed Bartitsu Cane Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Aaron Karnuta LOSS Pools
Mixed Bartitsu Cane Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Michael Kerr WIN Pools
Mixed Bartitsu Cane Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Tyler Siska WIN Pools
Mixed Bartitsu Cane Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Jeffery Fisher WIN Pools
Mixed Bartitsu Cane Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Myles Cupp DRAW Pools
Mixed Bartitsu Cane Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Scott Duncan LOSS Pools
Mixed Bartitsu Cane Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) John Patterson LOSS Semi-Finals
Mixed Bartitsu Cane Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) John O'Brien WIN Top 8
Mixed Leather Dussack Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Christopher Nelson LOSS
Mixed Leather Dussack Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) William Wilder WIN
Mixed Leather Dussack Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Robert Kuciver LOSS
Mixed Leather Dussack Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) James Harvey Grant LOSS
Mixed Leather Dussack Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Randy Reyes DRAW
Mixed Leather Dussack Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Alex Munro DRAW
Mixed Leather Dussack Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Jeffery Fisher WIN
Mixed Leather Dussack Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Leanna Beauchamp WIN
Mixed Leather Dussack Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Joshua Gilbrech DRAW
Mixed Leather Dussack Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) John Patterson LOSS
Mixed Leather Dussack Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Thomas Levine LOSS
Mixed Leather Dussack Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Thomas Morin DRAW
Mixed Steel Messer Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Michael Konrad DOUBLE LOSS Bronze Medal Match
Mixed Steel Messer Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Angel Uribe WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Messer Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Christopher Nelson DOUBLE LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Messer Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Christopher Yang WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Messer Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) James Cruzan DOUBLE LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Messer Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Jordan Archuleta WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Messer Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Roman Sadorf DOUBLE LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Messer Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Michael Konrad WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Messer Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Myles Cupp LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Messer Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Nate Schwartz LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Messer Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Phil Rosenow WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Messer Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Spencer Wimmer WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Messer Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) William Lewis DRAW Pools
Mixed Steel Messer Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Myles Cupp LOSS Semi-Finals
Mixed Steel Messer Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Aaron Karnuta WIN Top 8
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger CombatCon 2016 (July 2016) Charles Buschmann WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger CombatCon 2016 (July 2016) Clifford Curry LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger CombatCon 2016 (July 2016) Herry Chen WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger CombatCon 2016 (July 2016) Myles Cupp LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Elizabeth Atkinson WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Leanna Beauchamp WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Adam Simmons LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Nick Wixom WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Mark Lubniewski WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Ben Blythe WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Randy Reyes WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Robert Kuciver WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Jeffery Fisher WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Christopher Nelson WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) John Patterson DRAW
Mixed Steel Smallsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Michael Konrad WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Adam Simmons WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Ben Blythe WIN