Krump Pow 2016

Date
September 30
Country
United States
State
Wisconsin
City
Appleton

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Mixed Steel Longsword 205 43
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 64 16
Mixed Singlestick 136 35

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne
Adam Franti Ann Arbor Sword Club
Eric Vogt Bent Blades
Romana Shemayev Bent Blades
Joe van Ert Center for Blade Arts
Scott Thomas Center for Blade Arts
Joel Johnson Center for Blade Arts
DJ Murray Center for Blade Arts
Matt Olesen Center for Blade Arts
Steve Mattsen Center for Blade Arts
Scott Jeffers Chicago Swordplay Guild
Vlad Hintaut Chicago Swordplay Guild
AJ Torgerson Great Plains Steel Historical Fencing
Keith Stratton Lansing Longsword Guild
Zeke Talmage Michigan Historical Art of Arms Fellowship
Josias Arcadia Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association
Lars Olsen Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association
Philip Ristow Minneapolis HEMA Study Group
Tony Williams Minneapolis HEMA Study Group
Nathan Clough Minnesota Sword Guild
Eric White New Jersey Historical Fencing Association
Skylar Stevens Tri-Blade Fencing Academy
Keith Stevens Tri-Blade Fencing Academy
Logan Black War Sword Historical Fencing
Nicole Green Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Katy Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Ben Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Sam Street Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Ben Welch Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Chris Taylor Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Cody Flanigan Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Jack Richeson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Jacob Kuszewski Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Jake Nelson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
John Charles Bauschatz Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Kenneth Schlueter Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Lucas Olson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Peter Mattson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Sean Morgan Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Steven Kozel Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Anne Brink Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Flynn Castellanos Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Joe Munski Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Luke Kramer Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Matt Schlicht Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Zach Forbes Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Jason Frey Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association

Tournaments

Mixed Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Aaron Pynenberg AJ Torgerson WIN LOSS
Adam Franti DJ Murray WIN LOSS
Eric Vogt Anne Brink LOSS WIN
Ben Lehman Frederic David WIN LOSS
Joe van Ert Eric White LOSS WIN
Adam Franti AJ Torgerson WIN LOSS
DJ Murray Anne Brink WIN LOSS
Ben Lehman Eric Vogt WIN LOSS
Frederic David Eric White WIN LOSS
Aaron Pynenberg Joe van Ert WIN LOSS
AJ Torgerson Anne Brink WIN LOSS
Ben Lehman DJ Murray WIN LOSS
Eric Vogt Eric White LOSS WIN
Aaron Pynenberg Frederic David WIN LOSS
Adam Franti Joe van Ert WIN LOSS
Ben Lehman AJ Torgerson WIN LOSS
DJ Murray Eric White LOSS WIN
Aaron Pynenberg Eric Vogt WIN LOSS
Adam Franti Frederic David LOSS WIN
Joe van Ert Anne Brink WIN LOSS
Eric White AJ Torgerson WIN LOSS
Aaron Pynenberg DJ Murray WIN LOSS
Adam Franti Eric Vogt WIN LOSS
Frederic David Anne Brink WIN LOSS
Ben Lehman Joe van Ert WIN LOSS
Joel Johnson Flynn Castellanos LOSS WIN
Josias Arcadia Jake Nelson WIN LOSS
Logan Black Joe Munski LOSS WIN
John Charles Bauschatz Keith Stevens WIN LOSS
Katy Lehman Keith Stratton WIN LOSS
Joel Johnson Jake Nelson WIN LOSS
Josias Arcadia Joe Munski WIN LOSS
John Charles Bauschatz Logan Black WIN LOSS
Katy Lehman Keith Stevens WIN LOSS
Keith Stratton Flynn Castellanos LOSS WIN
Joel Johnson Joe Munski WIN LOSS
Josias Arcadia John Charles Bauschatz WIN LOSS
Katy Lehman Logan Black LOSS WIN
Keith Stevens Flynn Castellanos LOSS WIN
Jake Nelson Keith Stratton WIN LOSS
Joel Johnson John Charles Bauschatz LOSS WIN
Katy Lehman Josias Arcadia LOSS WIN
Logan Black Flynn Castellanos WIN LOSS
Jake Nelson Keith Stevens WIN LOSS
Keith Stratton Joe Munski WIN LOSS
Katy Lehman Joel Johnson LOSS WIN
Josias Arcadia Flynn Castellanos WIN LOSS
Jake Nelson Logan Black LOSS WIN
Keith Stevens Joe Munski WIN LOSS
John Charles Bauschatz Keith Stratton WIN LOSS
Kenneth Schlueter Lars Olsen LOSS WIN
Matt Olesen Matt Schlicht WIN LOSS
Nicole Green Nathan Clough WIN LOSS
Peter Mattson Philip Ristow LOSS WIN
Chris Taylor Jacob Kuszewski LOSS WIN
Lars Olsen Matt Schlicht WIN LOSS
Nicole Green Matt Olesen LOSS WIN
Nathan Clough Peter Mattson LOSS WIN
Chris Taylor Philip Ristow LOSS WIN
Jacob Kuszewski Kenneth Schlueter WIN LOSS
Nicole Green Lars Olsen WIN LOSS
Matt Olesen Peter Mattson WIN LOSS
Nathan Clough Chris Taylor WIN LOSS
Kenneth Schlueter Philip Ristow LOSS WIN
Jacob Kuszewski Matt Schlicht LOSS WIN
Lars Olsen Peter Mattson WIN LOSS
Matt Olesen Chris Taylor WIN LOSS
Nathan Clough Kenneth Schlueter WIN LOSS
Philip Ristow Matt Schlicht WIN LOSS
Nicole Green Jacob Kuszewski WIN LOSS
Chris Taylor Lars Olsen WIN LOSS
Matt Olesen Kenneth Schlueter WIN LOSS
Nathan Clough Matt Schlicht WIN LOSS
Nicole Green Philip Ristow LOSS WIN
Jacob Kuszewski Peter Mattson LOSS WIN
Lucas Olson Luke Kramer WIN LOSS
Sam Street Romana Shemayev LOSS WIN
Scott Jeffers Scott Thomas WIN LOSS
Sean Morgan Skylar Stevens WIN LOSS
Steve Mattsen Steven Kozel WIN LOSS
Zeke Talmage Vlad Hintaut LOSS WIN
Sam Street Luke Kramer WIN LOSS
Scott Jeffers Romana Shemayev WIN LOSS
Scott Thomas Sean Morgan WIN LOSS
Skylar Stevens Steven Kozel LOSS WIN
Steve Mattsen Vlad Hintaut WIN LOSS
Zeke Talmage Lucas Olson WIN LOSS
Scott Jeffers Luke Kramer LOSS WIN
Sean Morgan Romana Shemayev WIN LOSS
Scott Thomas Steven Kozel LOSS WIN
Skylar Stevens Vlad Hintaut WIN LOSS
Steve Mattsen Lucas Olson WIN LOSS
Sam Street Zeke Talmage WIN LOSS
Sean Morgan Luke Kramer WIN LOSS
Steven Kozel Romana Shemayev WIN LOSS
Scott Thomas Vlad Hintaut WIN LOSS
Lucas Olson Skylar Stevens WIN LOSS
Sam Street Steve Mattsen WIN LOSS
Zeke Talmage Scott Jeffers WIN LOSS
Steven Kozel Luke Kramer WIN LOSS
Romana Shemayev Vlad Hintaut LOSS WIN
Scott Thomas Lucas Olson WIN LOSS
Sam Street Skylar Stevens WIN LOSS
Steve Mattsen Scott Jeffers WIN LOSS
Zeke Talmage Sean Morgan WIN LOSS
AJ Torgerson Flynn Castellanos WIN LOSS
DJ Murray Jake Nelson LOSS WIN
Eric Vogt Jason Frey LOSS WIN
Frederic David John Charles Bauschatz WIN LOSS
Katy Lehman Joe van Ert LOSS WIN
Jake Nelson AJ Torgerson WIN LOSS
DJ Murray Jason Frey LOSS WIN
Eric Vogt John Charles Bauschatz LOSS WIN
Katy Lehman Frederic David LOSS WIN
Joe van Ert Flynn Castellanos LOSS WIN
AJ Torgerson Jason Frey WIN LOSS
DJ Murray John Charles Bauschatz LOSS WIN
Katy Lehman Eric Vogt WIN LOSS
Frederic David Flynn Castellanos WIN LOSS
Joe van Ert Jake Nelson LOSS WIN
John Charles Bauschatz AJ Torgerson LOSS WIN
Katy Lehman DJ Murray WIN LOSS
Eric Vogt Flynn Castellanos LOSS WIN
Frederic David Jake Nelson WIN LOSS
Joe van Ert Jason Frey LOSS WIN
Katy Lehman AJ Torgerson LOSS WIN
DJ Murray Flynn Castellanos LOSS WIN
Eric Vogt Jake Nelson LOSS WIN
Frederic David Jason Frey WIN LOSS
Joe van Ert John Charles Bauschatz LOSS WIN
Joel Johnson Vlad Hintaut WIN LOSS
Josias Arcadia Matt Schlicht WIN LOSS
Nicole Green Logan Black WIN LOSS
Keith Stevens Luke Kramer LOSS WIN
Chris Taylor Keith Stratton WIN LOSS
Joel Johnson Matt Schlicht WIN LOSS
Nicole Green Josias Arcadia WIN LOSS
Logan Black Luke Kramer LOSS WIN
Chris Taylor Keith Stevens WIN LOSS
Keith Stratton Vlad Hintaut LOSS WIN
Nicole Green Joel Johnson WIN LOSS
Josias Arcadia Luke Kramer WIN LOSS
Chris Taylor Logan Black LOSS WIN
Keith Stevens Vlad Hintaut LOSS WIN
Keith Stratton Matt Schlicht LOSS WIN
Joel Johnson Luke Kramer WIN LOSS
Josias Arcadia Chris Taylor WIN LOSS
Logan Black Vlad Hintaut WIN LOSS
Keith Stevens Matt Schlicht LOSS WIN
Nicole Green Keith Stratton WIN LOSS
Joel Johnson Chris Taylor WIN LOSS
Josias Arcadia Vlad Hintaut WIN LOSS
Logan Black Matt Schlicht WIN LOSS
Nicole Green Keith Stevens WIN LOSS
Keith Stratton Luke Kramer LOSS WIN
Lars Olsen Lucas Olson WIN LOSS
Sam Street Matt Olesen LOSS WIN
Nathan Clough Scott Jeffers WIN LOSS
Philip Ristow Sean Morgan LOSS WIN
Jacob Kuszewski Steven Kozel LOSS WIN
Sam Street Lars Olsen WIN LOSS
Matt Olesen Scott Jeffers WIN LOSS
Nathan Clough Sean Morgan WIN LOSS
Philip Ristow Steven Kozel LOSS WIN
Jacob Kuszewski Lucas Olson LOSS WIN
Scott Jeffers Lars Olsen LOSS WIN
Matt Olesen Sean Morgan WIN LOSS
Nathan Clough Steven Kozel LOSS WIN
Lucas Olson Philip Ristow WIN LOSS
Sam Street Jacob Kuszewski WIN LOSS
Lars Olsen Sean Morgan WIN LOSS
Matt Olesen Steven Kozel WIN LOSS
Nathan Clough Lucas Olson LOSS WIN
Sam Street Philip Ristow WIN LOSS
Scott Jeffers Jacob Kuszewski LOSS WIN
Lars Olsen Steven Kozel WIN LOSS
Matt Olesen Lucas Olson WIN LOSS
Nathan Clough Sam Street LOSS WIN
Scott Jeffers Philip Ristow LOSS WIN
Jacob Kuszewski Sean Morgan LOSS WIN
Aaron Pynenberg Romana Shemayev WIN LOSS
Adam Franti Scott Thomas LOSS WIN
Skylar Stevens Anne Brink LOSS WIN
Ben Lehman Steve Mattsen WIN LOSS
Zeke Talmage Eric White LOSS WIN
Adam Franti Romana Shemayev WIN LOSS
Scott Thomas Anne Brink WIN LOSS
Ben Lehman Skylar Stevens WIN LOSS
Steve Mattsen Eric White LOSS WIN
Aaron Pynenberg Zeke Talmage WIN LOSS
Anne Brink Romana Shemayev LOSS WIN
Ben Lehman Scott Thomas WIN LOSS
Eric White Skylar Stevens WIN LOSS
Aaron Pynenberg Steve Mattsen WIN LOSS
Zeke Talmage Adam Franti LOSS WIN
Ben Lehman Romana Shemayev WIN LOSS
Scott Thomas Eric White LOSS WIN
Aaron Pynenberg Skylar Stevens WIN LOSS
Adam Franti Steve Mattsen WIN LOSS
Zeke Talmage Anne Brink WIN LOSS
Eric White Romana Shemayev WIN LOSS
Aaron Pynenberg Scott Thomas WIN LOSS
Adam Franti Skylar Stevens WIN LOSS
Steve Mattsen Anne Brink WIN LOSS
Ben Lehman Zeke Talmage WIN LOSS

Mixed Steel Single Rapier

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
John Charles Bauschatz Keith Stratton LOSS WIN
Kenneth Schlueter Skylar Stevens LOSS WIN
Steve Mattsen Josias Arcadia WIN LOSS
Zeke Talmage Jacob Kuszewski WIN LOSS
Keith Stratton Kenneth Schlueter LOSS WIN
Josias Arcadia Skylar Stevens WIN LOSS
Steve Mattsen Jacob Kuszewski WIN LOSS
Zeke Talmage John Charles Bauschatz WIN LOSS
Josias Arcadia Keith Stratton WIN LOSS
Jacob Kuszewski Skylar Stevens WIN LOSS
Steve Mattsen John Charles Bauschatz WIN LOSS
Zeke Talmage Kenneth Schlueter WIN LOSS
Jacob Kuszewski Keith Stratton WIN LOSS
John Charles Bauschatz Skylar Stevens LOSS WIN
Steve Mattsen Kenneth Schlueter WIN LOSS
Zeke Talmage Josias Arcadia LOSS WIN
Aaron Pynenberg Adam Franti LOSS WIN
Frederic David Anne Brink WIN LOSS
Ben Lehman Ben Welch WIN LOSS
Cody Flanigan Keith Stevens LOSS WIN
Adam Franti Anne Brink WIN LOSS
Ben Lehman Frederic David LOSS WIN
Ben Welch Cody Flanigan WIN LOSS
Aaron Pynenberg Keith Stevens WIN LOSS
Ben Lehman Adam Franti LOSS WIN
Frederic David Cody Flanigan WIN LOSS
Aaron Pynenberg Ben Welch WIN LOSS
Keith Stevens Anne Brink WIN LOSS
Adam Franti Cody Flanigan WIN LOSS
Aaron Pynenberg Frederic David WIN LOSS
Ben Welch Anne Brink LOSS WIN
Ben Lehman Keith Stevens WIN LOSS
Adam Franti John Charles Bauschatz WIN LOSS
Frederic David Kenneth Schlueter WIN LOSS
Josias Arcadia Ben Welch WIN LOSS
Jacob Kuszewski Keith Stevens LOSS WIN
Adam Franti Kenneth Schlueter WIN LOSS
Josias Arcadia Frederic David LOSS WIN
Ben Welch Jacob Kuszewski WIN LOSS
John Charles Bauschatz Keith Stevens WIN LOSS
Adam Franti Josias Arcadia WIN LOSS
Frederic David Jacob Kuszewski WIN LOSS
Ben Welch John Charles Bauschatz WIN LOSS
Keith Stevens Kenneth Schlueter LOSS WIN
Adam Franti Jacob Kuszewski WIN LOSS
Frederic David John Charles Bauschatz WIN LOSS
Ben Welch Kenneth Schlueter WIN LOSS
Josias Arcadia Keith Stevens WIN LOSS
Aaron Pynenberg Keith Stratton WIN LOSS
Skylar Stevens Anne Brink WIN LOSS
Ben Lehman Steve Mattsen WIN LOSS
Zeke Talmage Cody Flanigan WIN LOSS
Keith Stratton Anne Brink LOSS WIN
Ben Lehman Skylar Stevens WIN LOSS
Steve Mattsen Cody Flanigan WIN LOSS
Aaron Pynenberg Zeke Talmage WIN LOSS
Ben Lehman Keith Stratton WIN LOSS
Cody Flanigan Skylar Stevens WIN LOSS
Aaron Pynenberg Steve Mattsen LOSS WIN
Zeke Talmage Anne Brink WIN LOSS
Cody Flanigan Keith Stratton LOSS WIN
Aaron Pynenberg Skylar Stevens WIN LOSS
Steve Mattsen Anne Brink WIN LOSS
Ben Lehman Zeke Talmage WIN LOSS

Mixed Singlestick

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Aaron Pynenberg Adam Franti WIN LOSS
Jack Richeson Logan Black WIN LOSS
Ben Lehman Eric Vogt WIN LOSS
Frederic David Chris Taylor WIN LOSS
Adam Franti Jack Richeson WIN LOSS
Ben Lehman Logan Black WIN LOSS
Chris Taylor Eric Vogt LOSS WIN
Aaron Pynenberg Frederic David LOSS WIN
Ben Lehman Adam Franti LOSS WIN
Chris Taylor Logan Black WIN LOSS
Aaron Pynenberg Eric Vogt WIN LOSS
Frederic David Jack Richeson LOSS WIN
Adam Franti Chris Taylor WIN LOSS
Aaron Pynenberg Logan Black WIN LOSS
Eric Vogt Jack Richeson LOSS WIN
Ben Lehman Frederic David WIN LOSS
Ben Welch Cody Flanigan LOSS WIN
Jacob Kuszewski Zach Forbes WIN LOSS
Josias Arcadia Jake Nelson WIN LOSS
John Charles Bauschatz Tony Williams WIN LOSS
Ben Welch Zach Forbes WIN LOSS
Jacob Kuszewski Jake Nelson LOSS WIN
Josias Arcadia John Charles Bauschatz LOSS WIN
Cody Flanigan Tony Williams WIN LOSS
Ben Welch Jake Nelson LOSS WIN
Jacob Kuszewski John Charles Bauschatz LOSS WIN
Josias Arcadia Cody Flanigan LOSS WIN
Tony Williams Zach Forbes WIN LOSS
Ben Welch John Charles Bauschatz LOSS WIN
Cody Flanigan Jacob Kuszewski LOSS WIN
Josias Arcadia Eric White WIN LOSS
Jake Nelson Tony Williams LOSS WIN
Katy Lehman Keith Stevens WIN LOSS
Keith Stratton Kenneth Schlueter LOSS WIN
Lars Olsen Lucas Olson LOSS WIN
Nicole Green Matt Olesen LOSS WIN
Keith Stevens Kenneth Schlueter DRAW DRAW
Keith Stratton Lucas Olson WIN LOSS
Nicole Green Lars Olsen WIN LOSS
Katy Lehman Matt Olesen LOSS WIN
Keith Stevens Lucas Olson LOSS WIN
Nicole Green Keith Stratton LOSS WIN
Katy Lehman Lars Olsen WIN LOSS
Matt Olesen Kenneth Schlueter WIN LOSS
Nicole Green Keith Stevens WIN LOSS
Katy Lehman Keith Stratton WIN LOSS
Kenneth Schlueter Lars Olsen LOSS WIN
Matt Olesen Lucas Olson WIN LOSS
Nathan Clough Peter Mattson LOSS WIN
Sam Street Philip Ristow WIN LOSS
Scott Jeffers Skylar Stevens WIN LOSS
Steve Mattsen Sean Morgan WIN LOSS
Zeke Talmage Steven Kozel WIN LOSS
Nathan Clough Sam Street LOSS WIN
Scott Jeffers Philip Ristow LOSS WIN
Sean Morgan Skylar Stevens WIN LOSS
Steve Mattsen Steven Kozel WIN LOSS
Zeke Talmage Peter Mattson WIN LOSS
Nathan Clough Scott Jeffers WIN LOSS
Philip Ristow Sean Morgan WIN LOSS
Skylar Stevens Steven Kozel WIN LOSS
Steve Mattsen Peter Mattson WIN LOSS
Sam Street Zeke Talmage WIN LOSS
Nathan Clough Sean Morgan WIN LOSS
Philip Ristow Steven Kozel LOSS WIN
Peter Mattson Skylar Stevens WIN LOSS
Sam Street Steve Mattsen LOSS WIN
Zeke Talmage Scott Jeffers WIN LOSS
Adam Franti Cody Flanigan LOSS WIN
Eric White Logan Black LOSS WIN
Eric Vogt Steven Kozel LOSS WIN
Frederic David John Charles Bauschatz WIN LOSS
Adam Franti Eric White LOSS WIN
Logan Black Steven Kozel WIN LOSS
Eric Vogt John Charles Bauschatz LOSS WIN
Frederic David Cody Flanigan LOSS WIN
Adam Franti Steven Kozel WIN LOSS
John Charles Bauschatz Logan Black LOSS WIN
Cody Flanigan Eric Vogt WIN LOSS
Frederic David Eric White LOSS WIN
Adam Franti John Charles Bauschatz WIN LOSS
Cody Flanigan Logan Black WIN LOSS
Eric Vogt Eric White LOSS WIN
Frederic David Steven Kozel WIN LOSS
Katy Lehman Ben Welch LOSS WIN
Jacob Kuszewski Kenneth Schlueter WIN LOSS
Josias Arcadia Lucas Olson LOSS WIN
Nicole Green Tony Williams WIN LOSS
Ben Welch Kenneth Schlueter WIN LOSS
Jacob Kuszewski Lucas Olson DRAW DRAW
Nicole Green Josias Arcadia WIN LOSS
Katy Lehman Tony Williams WIN LOSS
Ben Welch Lucas Olson LOSS WIN
Nicole Green Jacob Kuszewski WIN LOSS
Katy Lehman Josias Arcadia LOSS WIN
Kenneth Schlueter Tony Williams LOSS WIN
Nicole Green Ben Welch LOSS WIN
Katy Lehman Jacob Kuszewski WIN LOSS
Josias Arcadia Kenneth Schlueter LOSS WIN
Lucas Olson Tony Williams WIN LOSS
Keith Stevens Peter Mattson LOSS WIN
Sam Street Keith Stratton WIN LOSS
Scott Jeffers Lars Olsen LOSS WIN
Matt Olesen Sean Morgan WIN LOSS
Sam Street Keith Stevens WIN LOSS
Scott Jeffers Keith Stratton WIN LOSS
Lars Olsen Sean Morgan LOSS WIN
Matt Olesen Peter Mattson WIN LOSS
Scott Jeffers Keith Stevens LOSS WIN
Keith Stratton Sean Morgan WIN LOSS
Lars Olsen Peter Mattson WIN LOSS
Sam Street Matt Olesen WIN LOSS
Keith Stevens Sean Morgan WIN LOSS
Keith Stratton Peter Mattson LOSS WIN
Sam Street Lars Olsen WIN LOSS
Matt Olesen Scott Jeffers WIN LOSS
Nathan Clough Jake Nelson WIN LOSS
Aaron Pynenberg Philip Ristow WIN LOSS
Jack Richeson Skylar Stevens WIN LOSS
Ben Lehman Steve Mattsen WIN LOSS
Zeke Talmage Chris Taylor LOSS WIN
Aaron Pynenberg Nathan Clough WIN LOSS
Jack Richeson Philip Ristow WIN LOSS
Ben Lehman Skylar Stevens WIN LOSS
Steve Mattsen Chris Taylor WIN LOSS
Zeke Talmage Jake Nelson WIN LOSS
Nathan Clough Jack Richeson WIN LOSS
Ben Lehman Philip Ristow WIN LOSS
Chris Taylor Skylar Stevens LOSS WIN
Steve Mattsen Jake Nelson WIN LOSS
Aaron Pynenberg Zeke Talmage WIN LOSS
Ben Lehman Nathan Clough WIN LOSS
Chris Taylor Philip Ristow LOSS WIN
Jake Nelson Skylar Stevens LOSS WIN
Aaron Pynenberg Steve Mattsen WIN LOSS
Zeke Talmage Jack Richeson LOSS WIN