Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm |
Midwinter Armizare Open 2023 (January 2023) |
Pool Set 1 |
Robine Asmar |
DRAW |
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm |
Midwinter Armizare Open 2023 (January 2023) |
Pool Set 1 |
J.J. Conlon |
WIN |
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm |
Midwinter Armizare Open 2023 (January 2023) |
Pool Set 1 |
Anders Johnson |
LOSS |
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm |
Midwinter Armizare Open 2023 (January 2023) |
Pool Set 1 |
Nathan Goree |
WIN |
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm |
Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) |
"Round 1 |
Flynn Castellanos |
LOSS |
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm |
Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) |
"Round 1 |
Parker Middendorp |
WIN |
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm |
Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) |
"Round 1 |
Thomas Bach |
WIN |
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm |
Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) |
"Round 1 |
Ross McDowell |
WIN |
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm |
Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) |
"Round 1 |
James Warren |
WIN |
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm |
Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) |
"Round 2 |
Matt Karmelich |
WIN |
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm |
Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) |
"Round 2 |
Andrew Sell |
WIN |
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm |
Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) |
"Round 2 |
Patrick Stahl |
WIN |
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm |
Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) |
"Round 2 |
Igor Solunskiy |
WIN |
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm |
Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) |
"Round 2 |
Romana Shemayev |
WIN |
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm |
Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) |
Gold Medal Match |
Ben Mandelkern |
LOSS |
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm |
Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) |
Quarterfinals |
Peter Altschwager |
WIN |
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm |
Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) |
Semifinal |
Matt Karmelich |
WIN |
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm |
Midwinter Armizare Open 2023 (January 2023) |
Bronze Medal Match |
Derek Swart |
WIN |
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm |
Midwinter Armizare Open 2023 (January 2023) |
Pool Set 1 |
Robert Myers |
WIN |
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm |
Midwinter Armizare Open 2023 (January 2023) |
Pool Set 1 |
Aaron Lent |
WIN |
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm |
Midwinter Armizare Open 2023 (January 2023) |
Pool Set 1 |
Brandon Nguyen |
WIN |
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm |
Midwinter Armizare Open 2023 (January 2023) |
Pool Set 1 |
Mark Maddox |
WIN |
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm |
Midwinter Armizare Open 2023 (January 2023) |
Pool Set 1 |
Derek Swart |
WIN |
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm |
Midwinter Armizare Open 2023 (January 2023) |
Quarterfinals |
Ryan David |
WIN |
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm |
Midwinter Armizare Open 2023 (January 2023) |
Semifinals |
Shane Hillen |
LOSS |
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon |
Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) |
"Round 1 |
Lilith Lehman |
WIN |
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon |
Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) |
"Round 1 |
Reid Roubidoux |
WIN |
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon |
Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) |
"Round 1 |
Flynn Castellanos |
LOSS |
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon |
Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) |
"Round 1 |
Anthony Scott |
WIN |
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon |
Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) |
"Round 1 |
Ross McDowell |
WIN |
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon |
Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) |
"Round 2 |
Leon Fuller |
WIN |
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon |
Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) |
"Round 2 |
Aynslea Portz |
WIN |
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon |
Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) |
"Round 2 |
Flynn Castellanos |
WIN |
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon |
Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) |
"Round 2 |
Anne Brink |
WIN |
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon |
Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) |
"Round 2 |
James Warren |
WIN |
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon |
Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) |
Gold Medal Match |
Anne Brink |
WIN |
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon |
Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) |
Quarterfinals |
Peter Altschwager |
WIN |
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon |
Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) |
Semifinal |
Dylan Kostman |
WIN |
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon |
Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) |
Gold Medal |
Casey Kopp |
WIN |
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon |
Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) |
Pool D |
Grant Smith |
WIN |
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon |
Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) |
Pool D |
Michael Waggoner |
WIN |
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon |
Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) |
Pool D |
Ryan Mahoney |
WIN |
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon |
Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) |
Pool D |
Shannon Loewen |
WIN |
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon |
Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) |
Qtr Final |
Autumn Eule-Nashoba |
WIN |
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon |
Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) |
semi final |
David Ito |
WIN |
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon |
Cornhusker State Games 2021 (July 2021) |
Pool Set 1 |
Tyler Sigman |
WIN |
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon |
Cornhusker State Games 2021 (July 2021) |
Pool Set 1 |
James Glackin |
WIN |
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon |
Cornhusker State Games 2021 (July 2021) |
Pool Set 1 |
Eric Rush |
LOSS |
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon |
Cornhusker State Games 2021 (July 2021) |
Pool Set 1 |
Daniel Cadenbach |
WIN |
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon |
Cornhusker State Games 2021 (July 2021) |
Quarterfinals |
Kaden Wang |
LOSS |
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon |
Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) |
Bronze Medal Match |
Eric Rush |
LOSS |
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon |
Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) |
Semifinals |
Tyler Sigman |
LOSS |
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger |
Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) |
Bronze Medal Match |
Bryant Coston |
LOSS |
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger |
Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) |
Pool Set 1 |
Bryant Coston |
WIN |
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger |
Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) |
Pool Set 1 |
Jacob McDonald |
WIN |
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger |
Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) |
Pool Set 1 |
Jayro Saldana |
WIN |
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger |
Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) |
Quarterfinals |
Gabriel Pottebaum |
WIN |
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger |
Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) |
Semifinals |
Dario Pewett |
LOSS |
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger |
Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) |
Gold Medal Match |
Andy Campbell |
WIN |
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger |
Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) |
Pools |
Brent Woodside |
WIN |
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger |
Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) |
Pools |
Stephen Heacock |
WIN |
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger |
Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) |
Pools |
Jacob McDonald |
LOSS |
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger |
Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) |
Pools |
Jonathan Marshall |
DRAW |
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger |
Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) |
Semi Finals |
Brent Woodside |
WIN |
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger |
Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) |
Semi Finals |
Anthony Buonomo |
WIN |
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger |
Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) |
Semi Finals |
Nick Edwards |
WIN |
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger |
Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) |
Semifinals |
Brent Woodside |
WIN |
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon |
Midwinter Armizare Open 2022 (March 2022) |
Pool 4 |
Alexander Bahn |
WIN |
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon |
Midwinter Armizare Open 2022 (March 2022) |
Pool 4 |
Sam Halote |
WIN |
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon |
Midwinter Armizare Open 2022 (March 2022) |
Pool 4 |
John Keizer |
LOSS |
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon |
Midwinter Armizare Open 2022 (March 2022) |
Pool 4 |
Chuck Castellanos |
WIN |
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon |
Midwinter Armizare Open 2022 (March 2022) |
Pool 4 |
Bruce Aller |
WIN |
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon |
Midwinter Armizare Open 2020 (January 2020) |
Pool 5 |
Michael Gellar |
WIN |
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon |
Midwinter Armizare Open 2020 (January 2020) |
Pool 5 |
Joseph Doherty |
WIN |
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon |
Midwinter Armizare Open 2020 (January 2020) |
Pool 5 |
Darren Stewart |
WIN |
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon |
Midwinter Armizare Open 2020 (January 2020) |
Pool 5 |
Matthew Tripam |
WIN |
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon |
Midwinter Armizare Open 2020 (January 2020) |
Pool 5 |
Alex Richards |
LOSS |
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon |
Midwinter Armizare Open 2020 (January 2020) |
Quarter-Final |
Sidney Salud |
LOSS |
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon |
Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) |
Elims |
Beau Hulgan |
LOSS |
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon |
Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) |
Elims |
Derek Nash |
DRAW |
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon |
Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) |
Elims |
Jonathan Marshall |
LOSS |
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon |
Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) |
Elims |
Gabriel Lord |
DRAW |
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon |
Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) |
Pools |
Marcello Buono |
LOSS |
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon |
Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) |
Pools |
Ann McKinney |
WIN |
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon |
Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) |
Pools |
Justinder Singh |
LOSS |
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon |
Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) |
Pools |
Patrick Eldridge |
WIN |
Mixed Steel Any Weapon |
Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) |
Elimination Bracket |
Sam Halote |
LOSS |
Mixed Steel Any Weapon |
Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) |
Pool Set 1 |
Geoffrey Beeson |
WIN |
Mixed Steel Any Weapon |
Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) |
Pool Set 1 |
Trent Burg |
LOSS |
Mixed Steel Any Weapon |
Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) |
Pool Set 1 |
Braden Thompson |
WIN |
Mixed Steel Any Weapon |
Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) |
Eliminations |
Derek Swart |
LOSS |
Mixed Steel Any Weapon |
Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) |
pool A |
Shannon Loewen |
WIN |
Mixed Steel Any Weapon |
Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) |
pool A |
Timothy Roach |
DOUBLE LOSS |
Mixed Steel Any Weapon |
Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) |
pool A |
Annette Sherrod |
WIN |
Mixed Steel Any Weapon |
Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) |
pool A |
Xuanran Qi |
WIN |
Mixed Steel Any Weapon |
Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) |
pool A |
Hannes Penttinen |
WIN |
Mixed Steel Any Weapon |
Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) |
pool A |
Jereme Griesel |
WIN |
Mixed Steel Any Weapon |
Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) |
Pool Set 1 |
Alexander Xi |
WIN |
Mixed Steel Any Weapon |
Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) |
Pool Set 1 |
Caelyn Hamilton |
WIN |
Mixed Steel Any Weapon |
Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) |
Pool Set 1 |
Michael Stack |
LOSS |
Mixed Steel Messer |
Combat Con 2023 (July 2023) |
Pool Set 1 |
Jack Stewart |
LOSS |
Mixed Steel Messer |
Combat Con 2023 (July 2023) |
Pool Set 1 |
Seth Samuelson |
LOSS |
Mixed Steel Messer |
Combat Con 2023 (July 2023) |
Pool Set 1 |
Matthew Roop-Kharasch |
LOSS |
Mixed Steel Messer |
Combat Con 2023 (July 2023) |
Pool Set 1 |
Jason Hughes |
WIN |
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm |
Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) |
"Round 1 |
Gabe Arroyo |
WIN |
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm |
Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) |
"Round 1 |
Casey Kopp |
WIN |
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm |
Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) |
"Round 1 |
Andrew Sell |
WIN |
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm |
Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) |
"Round 1 |
Patrick Shirley |
WIN |
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm |
Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) |
"Round 1 |
Leon Fuller |
LOSS |
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm |
Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) |
"Round 2 |
Robert Childs |
LOSS |
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm |
Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) |
"Round 2 |
Lilith Lehman |
WIN |
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm |
Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) |
"Round 2 |
Daniel Evans |
LOSS |
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm |
Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) |
"Round 2 |
Patrick Shirley |
LOSS |
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm |
Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) |
"Round 2 |
Patrick Stahl |
WIN |
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm |
Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) |
Quarterfinals |
Robert Childs |
LOSS |
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm |
Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) |
Eighth-Finals |
Charles Turner |
LOSS |
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm |
Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) |
Elimination Bracket |
Matt Karmelich |
WIN |
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm |
Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) |
Pool Set 1 |
Titus McFadden |
WIN |
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm |
Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) |
Pool Set 1 |
Lucie Biros |
WIN |
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm |
Cornhusker State Games 2022 (July 2022) |
Pool Set 1 |
Wade Mueller |
WIN |
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm |
Cornhusker State Games 2022 (July 2022) |
Pool Set 1 |
Ralph Hill |
WIN |
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm |
Cornhusker State Games 2022 (July 2022) |
Pool Set 1 |
Bryan Howard |
WIN |
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm |
Cornhusker State Games 2022 (July 2022) |
Quarterfinals |
Paul Hubbard |
LOSS |
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm |
Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) |
Pool Set 1 |
Jesse Groff |
WIN |
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm |
Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) |
Pool Set 1 |
Kaethe Doherty |
WIN |
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm |
Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) |
Pool Set 1 |
Kari Baker |
WIN |
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm |
Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) |
Quarterfinals |
Jim Lai |
LOSS |
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm |
Cornhusker State Games 2021 (July 2021) |
Pool Set 1 |
Michael Roth |
LOSS |
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm |
Cornhusker State Games 2021 (July 2021) |
Pool Set 1 |
Isaac Humber |
LOSS |
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm |
Cornhusker State Games 2021 (July 2021) |
Pool Set 1 |
George Bolter |
WIN |
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm |
Cornhusker State Games 2021 (July 2021) |
Pool Set 1 |
William Swett |
WIN |
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm |
Cornhusker State Games 2021 (July 2021) |
Quarterfinals |
Michael Roth |
LOSS |
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm |
Donnybrook 2021 (June 2021) |
Eighth-Finals |
Bryan Howard |
WIN |
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm |
Donnybrook 2021 (June 2021) |
Pool Set 1 |
Paige Bateman |
WIN |
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm |
Donnybrook 2021 (June 2021) |
Pool Set 1 |
Brogan Cooper |
WIN |
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm |
Donnybrook 2021 (June 2021) |
Pool Set 1 |
Jose Ortiz Inchausty |
WIN |
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm |
Donnybrook 2021 (June 2021) |
Quarterfinals |
Justinder Singh |
LOSS |
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm |
Green Chapel Tourney 2021 (May 2021) |
Pool Set 1 |
Christopher Preyer |
LOSS |
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm |
Green Chapel Tourney 2021 (May 2021) |
Pool Set 1 |
Michael Roth |
LOSS |
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm |
Green Chapel Tourney 2021 (May 2021) |
Pool Set 1 |
David Steel |
WIN |
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm |
Green Chapel Tourney 2021 (May 2021) |
Pool Set 1 |
Harrison Cratty |
WIN |
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm |
Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) |
Gold Medal Match |
Michael Roth |
LOSS |
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm |
Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) |
Pool Set 1 |
Anne Brink |
WIN |
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm |
Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) |
Pool Set 1 |
Tyler Sigman |
WIN |
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm |
Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) |
Pool Set 1 |
George Bolter |
WIN |
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm |
Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) |
Pool Set 1 |
Christopher Preyer |
WIN |
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm |
Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) |
Pool Set 1 |
William Fischer |
LOSS |
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm |
Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) |
Pool Set 1 |
Michael Roth |
LOSS |
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm |
Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) |
Quarterfinals |
George Bolter |
WIN |
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm |
Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) |
Semifinals |
William Fischer |
WIN |
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm |
Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) |
Eliminations |
Tyler Larson |
WIN |
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm |
Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) |
Eliminations |
Marc Bryant |
WIN |
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm |
Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) |
Pool 2 |
Timothy Maurer |
LOSS |
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm |
Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) |
Pool 2 |
Michael Roth |
LOSS |
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm |
Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) |
Pool 2 |
Ben Welch |
WIN |
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm |
Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) |
Pool 2 |
Cody Rasmussen |
WIN |
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm |
Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) |
Pool 2 |
Sam Brian |
WIN |
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm |
Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) |
Quarter Finals |
Daniel Rauens |
LOSS |
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm |
Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) |
Semi Finals |
Mason Luttrell |
WIN |
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm |
Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) |
Semi Finals |
Bryce Lowman |
LOSS |
Mixed Steel Smallsword |
Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) |
"Round 1 |
Jess Brisson |
LOSS |
Mixed Steel Smallsword |
Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) |
"Round 1 |
Anne Brink |
WIN |
Mixed Steel Smallsword |
Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) |
"Round 1 |
Ben Mandelkern |
LOSS |
Mixed Steel Smallsword |
Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) |
"Round 1 |
Robert Childs |
LOSS |
Mixed Steel Smallsword |
Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) |
"Round 2 |
Patrick Stahl |
WIN |
Mixed Steel Smallsword |
Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) |
"Round 2 |
Ben Mandelkern |
LOSS |
Mixed Steel Smallsword |
Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) |
"Round 2 |
James Warren |
WIN |
Mixed Steel Smallsword |
Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) |
"Round 2 |
Anne Brink |
WIN |
Mixed Steel Smallsword |
Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) |
Quarterfinals |
Patrick Shirley |
LOSS |
Mixed Steel Smallsword |
Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) |
Pool Set 1 |
Spencer Gard |
LOSS |
Mixed Steel Smallsword |
Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) |
Pool Set 1 |
Titus McFadden |
WIN |
Mixed Steel Smallsword |
Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) |
Pool Set 1 |
Jonathan Yaeger |
LOSS |
Mixed Steel Smallsword |
Combat Con 2023 (July 2023) |
Eighth-Finals |
Jeremiah De Clemente |
LOSS |
Mixed Steel Smallsword |
Combat Con 2023 (July 2023) |
Elimination Bracket |
Eduardo Zambrano |
WIN |
Mixed Steel Smallsword |
Combat Con 2023 (July 2023) |
Pool Set 1 |
Isaac Humber |
WIN |
Mixed Steel Smallsword |
Combat Con 2023 (July 2023) |
Pool Set 1 |
Mathew Kortuem |
WIN |
Mixed Steel Smallsword |
Combat Con 2023 (July 2023) |
Pool Set 1 |
Yuhan Guo |
LOSS |
Mixed Steel Smallsword |
Combat Con 2023 (July 2023) |
Pool Set 1 |
Alejandro Anazco |
WIN |
Mixed Steel Smallsword |
Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) |
Pool Set 1 |
Michael Hakes |
LOSS |
Mixed Steel Smallsword |
Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) |
Pool Set 1 |
Jessica Williamson |
WIN |
Mixed Steel Smallsword |
Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) |
Pool Set 1 |
Caelyn Hamilton |
WIN |
Mixed Steel Smallsword |
Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) |
Pool Set 1 |
Krysta Huibregtse |
WIN |
Mixed Steel Smallsword |
Donnybrook 2021 (June 2021) |
Pool Set 1 |
Tommy Bertkin |
LOSS |
Mixed Steel Smallsword |
Donnybrook 2021 (June 2021) |
Pool Set 1 |
Court Dyke |
LOSS |
Mixed Steel Smallsword |
Donnybrook 2021 (June 2021) |
Pool Set 1 |
David Steel |
LOSS |
Mixed Steel Smallsword |
Donnybrook 2021 (June 2021) |
Pool Set 1 |
Seth Davis |
WIN |
Mixed Steel Smallsword |
Green Chapel Tourney 2021 (May 2021) |
Bronze Medal Match |
Christopher Preyer |
LOSS |
Mixed Steel Smallsword |
Green Chapel Tourney 2021 (May 2021) |
Pool Set 1 |
Christopher Preyer |
LOSS |
Mixed Steel Smallsword |
Green Chapel Tourney 2021 (May 2021) |
Pool Set 1 |
Luke Albrech |
WIN |
Mixed Steel Smallsword |
Green Chapel Tourney 2021 (May 2021) |
Quarterfinals |
Daniel Rauens |
WIN |
Mixed Steel Smallsword |
Green Chapel Tourney 2021 (May 2021) |
Semifinals |
Mason Luttrell |
LOSS |
Mixed Steel Smallsword |
Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) |
Eliminations |
Nicole Green |
LOSS |
Mixed Steel Smallsword |
Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) |
Eliminations |
Jessica Young |
LOSS |
Mixed Steel Smallsword |
Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) |
Pool 2 |
Bryce Lowman |
WIN |
Mixed Steel Smallsword |
Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) |
Pool 2 |
Sam Brian |
WIN |
Mixed Steel Smallsword |
Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) |
Pool 2 |
Mark Pickerell |
WIN |
Mixed Steel Smallsword |
Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) |
Pool 2 |
Mason Luttrell |
WIN |
Mixed Steel Smallsword |
Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) |
Quarter Finals |
Matt Torres |
LOSS |