Eric White

Club
New Jersey Historical Fencing Association
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Longsword 51 29 18 0 4
Mixed Singlestick 5 3 2 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 618 1418.6
Singlestick (Mixed) 239 1163.8

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Singlestick (Mixed)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2019 (September 2019) Kenneth Hogan WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2019 (September 2019) Rob Heim WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2019 (September 2019) Christina Twombly WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2019 (September 2019) Zack Kochanski WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2019 (September 2019) Matthew Johnson LOSS Second Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2019 (September 2019) Camren O'Connor LOSS Second Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2019 (September 2019) Connor Kemp-Cowell LOSS Second Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2019 (September 2019) Ryan Zukowski LOSS Second Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2018 (October 2018) Anthony Buonomo LOSS Day 2 Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2018 (October 2018) Sam Street LOSS Day 2 Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2018 (October 2018) Romana Shemayev WIN Day 2 Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2018 (October 2018) Alicia Crowe WIN Day 2 Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2018 (October 2018) Daniel Gill WIN Day 2 Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 3 (September 2017) Jason Murdey WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 3 (September 2017) Vlad Hintaut LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 3 (September 2017) Mathew Kortuem WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 3 (September 2017) AJ Torgerson WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 3 (September 2017) Josias Arcadia WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 3 (September 2017) Keith Stratton WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 3 (September 2017) Lars Olsen LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 3 (September 2017) Matt Olesen WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) David Von Bargen LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Steven Viani LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Toby Hall LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Travis Mayott WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Ashleigh Hobbs LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Peter Als Nerving LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Mariana López Rodriguez WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Kiana Shurkin LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Lissa Harris WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Rebecca Glass WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Doug Perritt DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Jake Norwood LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Joseph Yeager LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Thomas Schratwieser DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Christian O'Connell DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) J.J. Conlon LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Brandon Shuler DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Ryan Rusek WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Ashanti Ziths WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Katie Zold WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2016 (September 2016) Zeke Talmage WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2016 (September 2016) Joe van Ert WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2016 (September 2016) Scott Thomas WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2016 (September 2016) DJ Murray WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2016 (September 2016) Frederic David LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2016 (September 2016) Steve Mattsen WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2016 (September 2016) Eric Vogt WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2016 (September 2016) Skylar Stevens WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2016 (September 2016) AJ Torgerson WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2016 (September 2016) Romana Shemayev WIN

Singlestick (Mixed)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Singlestick Krump Pow 2016 (September 2016) Logan Black LOSS
Mixed Singlestick Krump Pow 2016 (September 2016) Josias Arcadia LOSS
Mixed Singlestick Krump Pow 2016 (September 2016) Frederic David WIN
Mixed Singlestick Krump Pow 2016 (September 2016) Eric Vogt WIN
Mixed Singlestick Krump Pow 2016 (September 2016) Adam Franti WIN