Giulia Cecchi

Club
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Women's Steel Sidesword & Buckler 6 2 4 0 0
Women's Steel Sidesword & Dagger 10 4 6 0 0
Women's Steel Longsword 4 1 3 0 0
Women's Steel Sidesword & Rotella 3 0 3 0 0
Women's Steel Single Sidesword 4 2 2 0 0
Sum 27 9 18 0 0

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Underrepresented Genders & Women's, Steel) 426 983 365 (January 2024) 986.5 (January 2024)
Longsword (Women's, Steel) 253 983 246 (January 2024) 986.5 (January 2024)

Full rating histories

Match results

Longsword (Underrepresented Genders & Women's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Women's Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 2 Nicole Lombardi LOSS 52%
Women's Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 2 Brenda Fiorucci WIN 60%
Women's Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 2 Eleonora Manoni LOSS 38%
Women's Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 2 Martina Stazi LOSS 45%

Longsword (Women's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Women's Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 2 Nicole Lombardi LOSS 52%
Women's Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 2 Brenda Fiorucci WIN 60%
Women's Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 2 Eleonora Manoni LOSS 38%
Women's Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 2 Martina Stazi LOSS 45%
DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcome
Women's Steel Sidesword & Buckler Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 4 Martina Stazi LOSS
Women's Steel Sidesword & Buckler Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 4 Camilla Tonni LOSS
Women's Steel Sidesword & Buckler Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 4 Elisa Ragugini WIN
Women's Steel Sidesword & Buckler Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Eights Final Nicole Lombardi LOSS
Women's Steel Sidesword & Buckler Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 4 Sandra Spanò WIN
Women's Steel Sidesword & Buckler Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 4 Nicole Lombardi LOSS
Women's Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 1 Martina Stazi LOSS
Women's Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 1 Giulia Biagiolini LOSS
Women's Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 1 Arianna Scarselli LOSS
Women's Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 1 Nicole Lombardi LOSS
Women's Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Eights Final Sara Setti WIN
Women's Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 4 Yala Iachini WIN
Women's Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 4 Nicole Lombardi LOSS
Women's Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 4 Michela Raspanti WIN
Women's Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Quarter Final Giada Rinaldini WIN
Women's Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Semi Final Eleonora Manoni LOSS
Women's Steel Sidesword & Rotella Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 2 Francesca Di Marco LOSS
Women's Steel Sidesword & Rotella Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 2 Arianna Scarselli LOSS
Women's Steel Sidesword & Rotella Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 2 Martina Stazi LOSS
Women's Steel Single Sidesword Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 1 Clizia Buniotto LOSS
Women's Steel Single Sidesword Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 1 Laura Billi WIN
Women's Steel Single Sidesword Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 1 Sandra Spanò LOSS
Women's Steel Single Sidesword Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 1 Erica Castiglioni WIN