Brenda Fiorucci

Club
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Umbria
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Women's Steel Sidesword & Buckler 7 0 7 0 0
Women's Steel Sidesword & Dagger 17 2 15 0 0
Women's Steel Longsword 13 1 11 1 0
Women's Steel Sidesword & Rotella 4 0 4 0 0
Women's Steel Single Sidesword 5 1 4 0 0
Sum 46 4 41 1 0

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Underrepresented Genders & Women's, Steel) 472 925.3 206 (February 2023) 1012.8 (February 2023)
Longsword (Women's, Steel) 289 925.3 174 (February 2023) 1012.8 (February 2023)

Full rating histories

Match results

Longsword (Underrepresented Genders & Women's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Women's Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 2 Martina Stazi LOSS 22%
Women's Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 2 Giulia Cecchi LOSS 40%
Women's Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 2 Nicole Lombardi LOSS 35%
Women's Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 2 Eleonora Manoni LOSS 14%
Women's Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Pool 2 Martina Stazi LOSS 30%
Women's Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Pool 2 Eleonora Quintavalle LOSS 46%
Women's Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Pool 2 Sandra Spanò LOSS 48%
Women's Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Pool 2 Erica Castiglioni LOSS 46%
Women's Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 1 Giada Rinaldini DRAW 45%
Women's Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 1 Eleonora Manoni LOSS 36%
Women's Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 1 Sandra Spanò LOSS 56%
Women's Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 1 Giulia Bertolani WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 1 Nicole Lombardi LOSS 50%

Longsword (Women's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Women's Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 2 Martina Stazi LOSS 22%
Women's Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 2 Giulia Cecchi LOSS 40%
Women's Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 2 Nicole Lombardi LOSS 35%
Women's Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 2 Eleonora Manoni LOSS 14%
Women's Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Pool 2 Martina Stazi LOSS 30%
Women's Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Pool 2 Eleonora Quintavalle LOSS 46%
Women's Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Pool 2 Sandra Spanò LOSS 48%
Women's Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Pool 2 Erica Castiglioni LOSS 46%
Women's Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 1 Giada Rinaldini DRAW 45%
Women's Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 1 Eleonora Manoni LOSS 36%
Women's Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 1 Sandra Spanò LOSS 56%
Women's Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 1 Giulia Bertolani WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 1 Nicole Lombardi LOSS 50%
DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcome
Women's Steel Sidesword & Buckler Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 2 Martina Bombardi LOSS
Women's Steel Sidesword & Buckler Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 2 Yala Iachini LOSS
Women's Steel Sidesword & Buckler Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 2 Erica Castiglioni LOSS
Women's Steel Sidesword & Buckler Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Pool 2 Nicole Lombardi LOSS
Women's Steel Sidesword & Buckler Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Pool 2 Sandra Spanò LOSS
Women's Steel Sidesword & Buckler Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Pool 2 Martina Stazi LOSS
Women's Steel Sidesword & Buckler Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Pool 2 Yala Iachini LOSS
Women's Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 3 Francesca Di Marco WIN
Women's Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 3 Martina Perego Scicchitano LOSS
Women's Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 3 Pamela Sbardella LOSS
Women's Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 3 Agnese Guardigli LOSS
Women's Steel Sidesword & Dagger Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Pool1 Sara Setti LOSS
Women's Steel Sidesword & Dagger Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Pool1 Francesca Camilla Finotelli LOSS
Women's Steel Sidesword & Dagger Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Pool1 Arianna Scarselli LOSS
Women's Steel Sidesword & Dagger Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Pool1 Nicole Lombardi LOSS
Women's Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Pool 1 Martina Perego Scicchitano LOSS
Women's Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Pool 1 Martina Stazi LOSS
Women's Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Pool 1 Nicole Lombardi LOSS
Women's Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Pool 1 Erica Castiglioni LOSS
Women's Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Pool 1 Pamela Sbardella LOSS
Women's Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Eights Final Erica Castiglioni LOSS
Women's Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 1 Pamela Sbardella LOSS
Women's Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 1 Giulia Bertolani WIN
Women's Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 1 Arianna Scarselli LOSS
Women's Steel Sidesword & Rotella Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 1 Pamela Sbardella LOSS
Women's Steel Sidesword & Rotella Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 1 Agnese Guardigli LOSS
Women's Steel Sidesword & Rotella Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 1 Erica Castiglioni LOSS
Women's Steel Sidesword & Rotella Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 1 Sara Setti LOSS
Women's Steel Single Sidesword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Pool 1 Martina Perego Scicchitano LOSS
Women's Steel Single Sidesword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Pool 1 Yala Iachini LOSS
Women's Steel Single Sidesword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Pool 1 Eleonora Quintavalle LOSS
Women's Steel Single Sidesword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Pool 1 Martina Stazi WIN
Women's Steel Single Sidesword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Pool 1 Clizia Buniotto LOSS