Clizia Buniotto
- Club
- Ordine delle Lame Scaligere
- Nationality
Division | Total | Win | Loss | Draw | Other |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler | 9 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Women's Steel Longsword | 34 | 15 | 19 | 0 | 0 |
Women's Steel Single Rapier | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Rotella | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Mixed Steel Sabre | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
Women's Steel Sabre | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Women's Steel Single Sidesword | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Sum | 91 | 39 | 49 | 2 | 1 |
Category | Rank | Weighted Rating |
---|---|---|
Longsword (Underrepresented Genders & Women's, Steel) | 132 | 1315.6 |
Longsword (Women's, Steel) | 91 | 1315.6 |
Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel) | Inactive | 804.7 |
Sidesword (Mixed, Steel) | Inactive | 725.7 |
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) | Inactive | 782.5 |
The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 9 out of 53 months
The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 9 out of 53 months
The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 29 out of 53 months
Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.
The fighter's last active period was in October 2021
The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 18 out of 42 months
Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.
The fighter's last active period was in September 2022
The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 28 out of 42 months
Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.
The fighter's last active period was in September 2022
Division | Event | Stage | Opponent | Outcome | Win chance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mixed Steel Sabre | LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) | F Pool | Federico Loda | LOSS | 41% |
Mixed Steel Sabre | LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) | F Pool | Denis Dallari | DOUBLE LOSS | 49% |
Mixed Steel Sabre | LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) | F Pool | Alessandro Mandarini | LOSS | 50% |
Division | Event | Stage | Opponent | Outcome | Win chance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler | Italian Sidesword Open 2020 (October 2020) | Pool 5 | Elena Orizio | LOSS | 50% |
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler | Italian Sidesword Open 2020 (October 2020) | Pool 5 | Massimiliano Cappello | LOSS | 50% |
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler | Italian Sidesword Open 2020 (October 2020) | Pool 5 | Devis Carli | LOSS | 37% |
Division | Event | Stage | Opponent | Outcome | Win chance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword | Italian Sidesword Open 2020 (October 2020) | Pool 8 | Luigi Simone Menichino | LOSS | 50% |
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword | Italian Sidesword Open 2020 (October 2020) | Pool 8 | Pietro Marzaroli | LOSS | 50% |
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword | Italian Sidesword Open 2020 (October 2020) | Pool 8 | Milo Montalti | LOSS | 50% |
Division | Event | Stage | Opponent | Outcome |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Rotella | Italian Sidesword Open 2020 (October 2020) | Pool 8 | Luigi Simone Menichino | LOSS |
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Rotella | Italian Sidesword Open 2020 (October 2020) | Pool 8 | Pietro Marzaroli | LOSS |
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Rotella | Italian Sidesword Open 2020 (October 2020) | Pool 8 | Milo Montalti | LOSS |
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger | Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) | Pool Set 1 | Magdalena Jurczyk | LOSS |
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger | Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) | Pool Set 1 | Agata Gandecka | LOSS |
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger | Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) | Pool Set 1 | Agnieszka Kastelik | LOSS |
Women's Steel Sabre | Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) | Pool Set 1 | Katarzyna Grzywa | LOSS |
Women's Steel Sabre | Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) | Pool Set 1 | Joanna Bąk | LOSS |
Women's Steel Sabre | Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) | Pool Set 1 | Aleksandra Wacławik | WIN |
Women's Steel Sabre | I.Lake Hema 2023 (September 2023) | Final 1 | Alessandra Ghedini | WIN |
Women's Steel Sabre | I.Lake Hema 2023 (September 2023) | Final 2 | Alessandra Ghedini | WIN |
Women's Steel Sabre | I.Lake Hema 2023 (September 2023) | Pool 1 | Chiara Cassulo | WIN |
Women's Steel Sabre | I.Lake Hema 2023 (September 2023) | Pool 1 | Alice Vago | WIN |
Women's Steel Sabre | I.Lake Hema 2023 (September 2023) | Pool 1 | Anna Carnevali | WIN |
Women's Steel Sabre | I.Lake Hema 2023 (September 2023) | Semi Final | Anna Carnevali | WIN |
Women's Steel Sabre | Oslo Penguin Cup 2022 (September 2022) | Gold match | Michela D'Orlando | LOSS |
Women's Steel Sabre | Oslo Penguin Cup 2022 (September 2022) | Semifinals | Hanne Eik Pilskog | WIN |
Women's Steel Sabre | Oslo Penguin Cup 2022 (September 2022) | Swiss round 2 | Michela D'Orlando | DRAW |
Women's Steel Sabre | Oslo Penguin Cup 2022 (September 2022) | Swiss round 3 | Gunilla Lindberg | WIN |
Women's Steel Sabre | Oslo Penguin Cup 2022 (September 2022) | Swiss round 4 | Hanne Eik Pilskog | WIN |
Women's Steel Sabre | Oslo Penguin Cup 2022 (September 2022) | Swiss round 5 | Laura Jakobsson | LOSS |
Women's Steel Single Rapier | Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2022 (May 2022) | A Pool | Martina Santi | LOSS |
Women's Steel Single Rapier | Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2022 (May 2022) | A Pool | Francesca Nardi | WIN |
Women's Steel Single Rapier | Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2022 (May 2022) | A Pool | Susanna Risa | WIN |
Women's Steel Single Rapier | Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2022 (May 2022) | Final Bronze | Martina Santi | DRAW |
Women's Steel Single Rapier | Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2022 (May 2022) | Final Semi | Giorgia Dominici | LOSS |
Women's Steel Single Sidesword | April Fools 2022 (April 2022) | ELIMINATORIE (4) | Martina Stazi | WIN |
Women's Steel Single Sidesword | April Fools 2022 (April 2022) | FINALE 1 | Michela D'Orlando | LOSS |
Women's Steel Single Sidesword | April Fools 2022 (April 2022) | FINALE 2 | Michela D'Orlando | WIN |
Women's Steel Single Sidesword | April Fools 2022 (April 2022) | FINALE 3 | Michela D'Orlando | WIN |
Women's Steel Single Sidesword | April Fools 2022 (April 2022) | Gironi (da 5) | Jessica Borgognoni | WIN |
Women's Steel Single Sidesword | April Fools 2022 (April 2022) | Gironi (da 5) | Umberta Riboldi | WIN |
Women's Steel Single Sidesword | April Fools 2022 (April 2022) | Gironi (da 5) | Lara Ortolani | WIN |
Women's Steel Single Sidesword | April Fools 2022 (April 2022) | Gironi (da 5) | Martina Stazi | WIN |
Women's Steel Single Sidesword | April Fools 2021 (May 2021) | FINALE | Elisabetta Lamperti | LOSS |
Women's Steel Single Sidesword | April Fools 2021 (May 2021) | Gironi (da 5) | Arianna Focaccia | WIN |
Women's Steel Single Sidesword | April Fools 2021 (May 2021) | Gironi (da 5) | Lara Ortolani | WIN |
Women's Steel Single Sidesword | April Fools 2021 (May 2021) | Gironi (da 5) | Silvia Giuseppina Manera | WIN |
Women's Steel Single Sidesword | April Fools 2021 (May 2021) | Gironi (da 5) | Elisabetta Lamperti | LOSS |
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler | Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) | Bronze Medal Match | Katarzyna Grzywa | LOSS |
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler | Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) | Pool Set 1 | Aleksandra Wacławik | LOSS |
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler | Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) | Pool Set 1 | Katarzyna Grzywa | WIN |
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler | Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) | Pool Set 1 | Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska | LOSS |
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler | Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) | Semifinals | Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska | LOSS |
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler | Oslo Penguin Cup 2022 (September 2022) | Swiss round 1 | Torun Sandström | LOSS |
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler | Oslo Penguin Cup 2022 (September 2022) | Swiss round 3 | Michela D'Orlando | LOSS |
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler | Oslo Penguin Cup 2022 (September 2022) | Swiss round 4 | Emmi Halmesvirta | LOSS |
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler | Oslo Penguin Cup 2022 (September 2022) | Swiss round 5 | Sandra Moen | WIN |