Kirill Dvoriakov

Club
Golden Forests
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler 5 4 1 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 3 1 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 3 1 2 0 0
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword 5 2 3 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 665 931.5
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 646 973.2

Full rating history

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Aleksei Burkat LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Maria Orlova WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Vadim Polyuga LOSS

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Mikhail Danshin LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Ilja Gnezdilov WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Pavel Burlak LOSS

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Aleksandr Kolomeetc WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Viktoriia Prokofeva WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Aleksandr Pavlenko LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Mikhail Bakir LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Arsenii Kalinovich LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Aleksandr Kolomeetc WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Iuliia Kuchumova WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Anton Kuleshov WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Anton Kuleshov WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Konstantin Smetanin LOSS