Maria Orlova
- Club
- Golden Falcon
- Nationality
Division | Total | Win | Loss | Draw | Other |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Women's Steel Longsword | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Mixed Steel Single Rapier | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Mixed Steel Sabre | 12 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
Women's Steel Sabre | 16 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 0 |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
Sum | 87 | 36 | 41 | 10 | 0 |
Category | Rank | Weighted Rating |
---|---|---|
Longsword (Underrepresented Genders & Women's, Steel) | Inactive | 1370.2 |
Longsword (Women's, Steel) | Inactive | 1370.2 |
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) | Inactive | 946.3 |
Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel) | Inactive | 1088 |
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) | Inactive | 1114.7 |
The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 41 out of 65 months
Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.
The fighter's last active period was in October 2020
The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 41 out of 65 months
Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.
The fighter's last active period was in October 2020
The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 50 out of 74 months
Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.
The fighter's last active period was in January 2020
The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 41 out of 86 months
Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.
The fighter's last active period was in October 2020
The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 41 out of 65 months
Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.
The fighter's last active period was in October 2020
Division | Event | Stage | Opponent | Outcome | Win chance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Women's Steel Longsword | Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) | Anastasia Matiushina | WIN | 54% | |
Women's Steel Longsword | Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) | Irina Noskova | DRAW | 50% | |
Women's Steel Longsword | Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) | Daria Iliinykh | WIN | 49% | |
Women's Steel Longsword | Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) | Nataliya Presnyakova | WIN | 50% | |
Women's Steel Longsword | Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) | Svetlana Beliavtceva | WIN | 50% |
Division | Event | Stage | Opponent | Outcome | Win chance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) | Andrei Skrynko | LOSS | 47% | |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) | Arsenii Kalinovich | WIN | 50% | |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) | Vasilii Salov | LOSS | 50% |
Division | Event | Stage | Opponent | Outcome | Win chance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mixed Steel Single Rapier | Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) | Evgeniy Pleshakov | LOSS | 45% | |
Mixed Steel Single Rapier | Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) | Igor Tarasevich | WIN | 50% | |
Mixed Steel Single Rapier | Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) | Nikodim Dyachek | DRAW | 43% |
Division | Event | Stage | Opponent | Outcome | Win chance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Women's Steel Longsword | Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) | Anastasia Matiushina | WIN | 54% | |
Women's Steel Longsword | Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) | Irina Noskova | DRAW | 50% | |
Women's Steel Longsword | Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) | Daria Iliinykh | WIN | 49% | |
Women's Steel Longsword | Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) | Nataliya Presnyakova | WIN | 50% | |
Women's Steel Longsword | Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) | Svetlana Beliavtceva | WIN | 50% |
Division | Event | Stage | Opponent | Outcome |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) | Ivan Zharinov | DRAW | |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) | Dmitriy Arhipov | WIN | |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) | Viktor Anshukov | WIN | |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) | Aleksandr Rodionov | DRAW | |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) | Mikhail Nelubin | LOSS | |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) | Ekaterina Kopytina | WIN | |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) | Aleksei Burkat | LOSS | |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) | Aleksandr Pavlenko | LOSS | |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) | Innokentii Baskakov | WIN | |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) | Sergei Iakovlev | LOSS | |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) | Anna Lomkova | WIN | |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) | Kirill Iakovlev | WIN | |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) | Igor Iakutov | LOSS | |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) | Andrei Skrynko | LOSS | |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) | Pavel Burlak | LOSS | |
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler | Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) | Mikhail Nelubin | LOSS | |
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler | Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) | Chingiz Gataullin | LOSS | |
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler | Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) | Iuliia Kuchumova | WIN | |
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler | Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) | Kirill Iakovlev | LOSS | |
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler | Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) | Kirill Iakovlev | LOSS | |
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler | Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) | Petr Vasiliev | WIN | |
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler | Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) | Konstantin Smetanin | LOSS | |
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword | Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) | Anastasia Matiushina | LOSS | |
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword | Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) | Iuliia Kuznetsova | LOSS | |
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword | Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) | Anna Onishchuk | LOSS | |
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword | Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) | Daria Zadorina | LOSS | |
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword | Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) | Viktoriia Farafonova | WIN | |
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword | Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) | Tatiana Glazyrina | WIN | |
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword | Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) | Viktoriia Farafonova | LOSS | |
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword | Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) | Daria Agalakova | WIN | |
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword | Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) | Ekaterina Kopytina | LOSS | |
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword | Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) | Iuliia Pichugina | WIN | |
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword | Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) | Irina Noskova | WIN | |
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword | Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) | Kristina Mikhailova | WIN | |
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler | Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) | Ekaterina Kopytina | LOSS | |
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler | Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) | Irina Noskova | WIN | |
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler | Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) | Iuliia Kuchumova | WIN | |
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler | Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) | Ekaterina Kopytina | LOSS | |
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler | Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) | Daria Iliinykh | WIN | |
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler | Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) | Kristina Mikhailova | WIN | |
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler | Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) | Iuliia Kuchumova | LOSS | |
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler | Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) | Maria Zvonareva | WIN | |
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler | Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) | Anastasia Matiushina | WIN | |
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler | Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) | Iuliia Pichugina | LOSS | |
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler | Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) | Ekaterina Kopytina | WIN | |
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger | Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) | Kira Amzarakova | LOSS | |
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger | Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) | Olga Ulybina | WIN | |
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger | Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) | Daria Aleshina | LOSS | |
Women's Steel Sabre | Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) | Nataliya Presnyakova | WIN | |
Women's Steel Sabre | Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) | Irina Noskova | LOSS | |
Women's Steel Sabre | Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) | Anastasia Matiushina | DRAW | |
Women's Steel Sabre | Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) | Anastasia Matiushina | LOSS | |
Women's Steel Sabre | Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) | Olga Slovareva | DRAW | |
Women's Steel Sabre | Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) | Iuliia Pichugina | DRAW | |
Women's Steel Sabre | Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) | Anastasia Matiushina | LOSS | |
Women's Steel Sabre | Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) | Iuliia Pichugina | LOSS | |
Women's Steel Sabre | Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) | Vera Sharshukova | WIN | |
Women's Steel Sabre | Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) | Iuliia Pichugina | DRAW | |
Women's Steel Sabre | Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) | Kira Amzarakova | WIN | |
Women's Steel Sabre | Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) | Olga Odintsova | LOSS | |
Women's Steel Sabre | Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) | Olga Slovareva | LOSS | |
Women's Steel Sabre | Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) | Alena Pronina | WIN | |
Women's Steel Sabre | Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) | Viktoria Kovalenko | WIN | |
Women's Steel Sabre | Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) | Anastasia Matiushina | LOSS |