Arsenii Kalinovich

Club
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler 5 4 1 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 3 0 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 7 5 1 1 0
Men's Steel Longsword 3 2 1 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 11 7 3 1 0
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword 11 8 1 2 0
Sum 40 26 10 4 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 1401
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) Inactive 621.8
Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 1414.5

Full rating histories

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 51 out of 87 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in January 2020

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 51 out of 75 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in January 2020

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 51 out of 87 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in January 2020

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Andrei Skrynko WIN 57%
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Alexander Ryabov LOSS 57%
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Petr Vasiliev WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Mikhail Danshin WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Pavel Burlak WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Oleg Tutaev DRAW 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Vladimir Pogrebniak WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Pavel Burlak WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Petr Vasiliev LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Innokentii Baskakov WIN 50%

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Vasilii Salov LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Maria Orlova LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Petr Vasiliev LOSS 59%

Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Evgeniy Pleshakov LOSS 72%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Ilja Gnezdilov WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Artem Bykov WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Alexander Ryabov DRAW 58%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Kira Amzarakova WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Aleksei Burkat WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Evgenii Shibeev WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Evgeniy Pleshakov WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Dmitriy Usoltsev WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS 35%
DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcome
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Vadim Polyuga DRAW
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Dmitrii Kuklin WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Andrei Skrynko LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Anna Lomkova WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Mikhail Voronov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Kirill Iakovlev DRAW
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Daniil Poriadin WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Kirill Dvoriakov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Sergei Iakovlev WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Mikhail Voronov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Evgeniy Pleshakov WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Kirill Iakovlev WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Aleksandr Pavlenko WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Vladimir Pogrebniak WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Aleksei Burkat WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Evgeniy Pleshakov LOSS