Blade Master 2017

Date
February 24
Country
Russia
City
Chelyabinsk

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Mixed Steel Longsword 58 28
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 49 24
Mixed Steel Sabre 61 30
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler 60 29
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler 20 11
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler 26 12
Women's Steel Sabre 14 7
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword 34 17
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword 21 11
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword 105 44
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword 32 16
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler 26 12

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
Kira Amzarakova
Iuliia Kuchumova
Irina Noskova Akademia Szermierzy
Aleksandr Kolomeetc Avalone
Daniil Poriadin Camelot
Vasilii Salov Camelot
Mikhail Danshin Canto Spada
Oleg Tutaev Canto Spada
Kirill Iakovlev Challenge
Evgenii Shibeev Challenge
Gleb Smetanin Challenge
Sergei Iakovlev Challenge
Viktoriia Prokofeva Challenge
Kristina Mikhailova Challenge
Igor Tarasevich Challenge
Dmitrii Shchegolev Destreza
Vera Sharshukova FFC Paladin
Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin
Anastasia Matiushina FFC Paladin
Nikita Nenilin Forest Brotherhood
Aleksei Fomichev Forest Brotherhood
Viktor Bekhtold Forest Brotherhood
Maria Orlova Golden Falcon
Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon
Sergey Vasiliev Golden Falcon
Konstantin Smetanin Golden Falcon
Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon
Ilja Gnezdilov Golden Falcon
Vasilii Peshkin Golden Falcon
Denis Zolnikov Golden Falcon
Fedor Gudkov Golden Falcon
Igor Iakutov Golden Falcon
Kristina Erlikh Golden Falcon
Georgy Burobin Golden Forests
Kirill Dvoriakov Golden Forests
Innokentii Baskakov Golden Forests
Mikhail Voronov Golden Forests
Maria Zvonareva Golden Forests
Aleksei Burkat HEMA Academy
Aleksandr Pavlenko HEMA Academy
Vladimir Nasretdinov HEMA Academy
Dmitrii Kuklin HEMA Academy
Ekaterina Kopytina HEMA Academy
Rovshan Mustafaev HEMA Academy
Olga Posadskaia HEMA Academy
Andrei Melnik HEMA Academy
Viktoriia Farafonova HEMA Academy
Grigorii Ivanov HEMA Academy
Anatolii Berelekhis HEMA Israel
Andrei Kachanov NoName
Aleksandra Diukova PPSh, Congo
Mikhail Nelubin Stroganov's Army
Anna Lomkova The Last Bastion
Anton Kuleshov The Last Bastion
Arsenii Kalinovich True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship
Evgeniy Pleshakov UKRF
Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF
Vadim Polyuga UKRF
Mikhail Aronov Ultima Ratio Sibir
Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir
Pavel Burlak Ultima Ratio Sibir
Iuliia Pichugina Ultima Ratio Sibir
Vladimir Pogrebniak Ultima Ratio Sibir
Viktor Anshukov White Company 1485

Tournaments

This lists the full outcomes in each of the tournaments at the event.

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Evgenii Shibeev Andrei Skrynko WIN LOSS
Mikhail Danshin Arsenii Kalinovich LOSS WIN
Vladimir Pogrebniak Georgy Burobin DRAW DRAW
Petr Vasiliev Vasilii Salov WIN LOSS
Gleb Smetanin Aleksei Burkat LOSS WIN
Mikhail Nelubin Denis Zolnikov LOSS WIN
Kirill Iakovlev Ilja Gnezdilov DRAW DRAW
Mikhail Bakir Dmitrii Shchegolev WIN LOSS
Sergei Iakovlev Konstantin Smetanin DRAW DRAW
Pavel Burlak Fedor Gudkov WIN LOSS
Anatolii Berelekhis Innokentii Baskakov LOSS WIN
Mikhail Aronov Oleg Tutaev LOSS WIN
Viktor Anshukov Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS WIN
Andrei Skrynko Vasilii Peshkin WIN LOSS
Vasilii Peshkin Andrei Skrynko LOSS WIN
Arsenii Kalinovich Pavel Burlak WIN LOSS
Oleg Tutaev Aleksei Burkat WIN LOSS
Petr Vasiliev Innokentii Baskakov WIN LOSS
Evgenii Shibeev Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS WIN
Denis Zolnikov Mikhail Bakir LOSS WIN
Andrei Kachanov Konstantin Smetanin LOSS WIN
Georgy Burobin Kirill Iakovlev WIN LOSS
Ilja Gnezdilov Sergei Iakovlev WIN LOSS
Fedor Gudkov Vladimir Pogrebniak LOSS WIN
Mikhail Aronov Anatolii Berelekhis DRAW DRAW
Gleb Smetanin Vasilii Salov WIN LOSS
Dmitrii Shchegolev Viktor Anshukov LOSS WIN
Vasilii Peshkin Mikhail Nelubin WIN LOSS
Arsenii Kalinovich Oleg Tutaev DRAW DRAW
Mikhail Bakir Petr Vasiliev LOSS WIN
Vladimir Pogrebniak Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS WIN
Georgy Burobin Konstantin Smetanin WIN LOSS
Ilja Gnezdilov Gleb Smetanin DRAW DRAW
Pavel Burlak Aleksei Burkat WIN LOSS
Viktor Anshukov Andrei Skrynko LOSS WIN
Innokentii Baskakov Vasilii Peshkin WIN LOSS
Andrei Kachanov Denis Zolnikov WIN LOSS
Mikhail Aronov Evgenii Shibeev LOSS WIN
Anatolii Berelekhis Fedor Gudkov WIN LOSS
Vasilii Salov Kirill Iakovlev LOSS WIN
Sergei Iakovlev Mikhail Nelubin DRAW DRAW
Dmitrii Shchegolev Mikhail Danshin WIN LOSS
Dmitriy Usoltsev Konstantin Smetanin WIN LOSS
Kirill Iakovlev Petr Vasiliev LOSS WIN
Oleg Tutaev Gleb Smetanin WIN LOSS
Ilja Gnezdilov Georgy Burobin LOSS WIN
Vladimir Pogrebniak Arsenii Kalinovich LOSS WIN
Andrei Skrynko Mikhail Bakir LOSS WIN
Innokentii Baskakov Evgenii Shibeev WIN LOSS
Pavel Burlak Andrei Kachanov WIN LOSS
Oleg Tutaev Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS WIN
Petr Vasiliev Mikhail Bakir WIN LOSS
Innokentii Baskakov Georgy Burobin WIN LOSS
Arsenii Kalinovich Pavel Burlak WIN LOSS
Innokentii Baskakov Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS WIN
Arsenii Kalinovich Petr Vasiliev LOSS WIN
Dmitriy Usoltsev Petr Vasiliev WIN LOSS
Innokentii Baskakov Arsenii Kalinovich LOSS WIN
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Aleksei Burkat Maria Zvonareva WIN LOSS
Evgeniy Pleshakov Petr Vasiliev WIN LOSS
Dmitrii Shchegolev Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS WIN
Dmitry Gibadullin Andrei Kachanov WIN LOSS
Kirill Dvoriakov Mikhail Danshin LOSS WIN
Mikhail Nelubin Evgenii Shibeev LOSS WIN
Gleb Smetanin Sergey Vasiliev LOSS WIN
Mikhail Voronov Anatolii Berelekhis WIN LOSS
Vladimir Pogrebniak Mikhail Bakir LOSS WIN
Ilja Gnezdilov Vadim Polyuga LOSS WIN
Andrei Skrynko Sergei Iakovlev LOSS WIN
Kirill Iakovlev Pavel Burlak LOSS WIN
Andrei Kachanov Mikhail Nelubin WIN LOSS
Mikhail Nelubin Andrei Kachanov LOSS WIN
Dmitry Gibadullin Pavel Burlak WIN LOSS
Aleksei Burkat Dmitriy Usoltsev DRAW DRAW
Mikhail Voronov Evgenii Shibeev DRAW DRAW
Mikhail Danshin Sergey Vasiliev LOSS WIN
Evgeniy Pleshakov Mikhail Bakir WIN LOSS
Sergei Iakovlev Vadim Polyuga WIN LOSS
Maria Zvonareva Anatolii Berelekhis WIN LOSS
Gleb Smetanin Petr Vasiliev WIN LOSS
Ilja Gnezdilov Kirill Dvoriakov LOSS WIN
Vladimir Pogrebniak Dmitrii Shchegolev WIN LOSS
Kirill Iakovlev Andrei Skrynko LOSS WIN
Dmitry Gibadullin Sergey Vasiliev WIN LOSS
Sergei Iakovlev Evgeniy Pleshakov LOSS WIN
Mikhail Voronov Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS WIN
Aleksei Burkat Evgenii Shibeev LOSS WIN
Kirill Dvoriakov Pavel Burlak LOSS WIN
Maria Zvonareva Mikhail Danshin LOSS WIN
Andrei Kachanov Mikhail Bakir WIN LOSS
Gleb Smetanin Vladimir Pogrebniak LOSS WIN
Vadim Polyuga Anatolii Berelekhis WIN LOSS
Andrei Skrynko Petr Vasiliev WIN LOSS
Ilja Gnezdilov Mikhail Nelubin WIN LOSS
Dmitrii Shchegolev Kirill Iakovlev LOSS WIN
Sergei Iakovlev Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS WIN
Vladimir Pogrebniak Evgeniy Pleshakov LOSS WIN
Dmitriy Usoltsev Andrei Skrynko WIN LOSS
Andrei Kachanov Evgenii Shibeev WIN LOSS
Sergey Vasiliev Pavel Burlak LOSS WIN
Mikhail Danshin Vadim Polyuga WIN LOSS
Dmitry Gibadullin Mikhail Danshin WIN LOSS
Andrei Kachanov Evgeniy Pleshakov LOSS WIN
Dmitriy Usoltsev Pavel Burlak LOSS WIN
Pavel Burlak Evgeniy Pleshakov WIN LOSS
Dmitry Gibadullin Evgeniy Pleshakov WIN LOSS
Pavel Burlak Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS WIN
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Anatolii Berelekhis Iuliia Pichugina WIN LOSS
Evgeniy Pleshakov Maria Orlova WIN LOSS
Sergey Vasiliev Mikhail Bakir LOSS WIN
Mikhail Danshin Dmitriy Usoltsev DRAW DRAW
Kirill Dvoriakov Aleksei Burkat LOSS WIN
Andrei Skrynko Konstantin Smetanin LOSS WIN
Evgenii Shibeev Vladimir Pogrebniak WIN LOSS
Andrei Kachanov Vadim Polyuga LOSS WIN
Igor Iakutov Kirill Iakovlev DRAW DRAW
Anastasia Matiushina Pavel Burlak LOSS WIN
Ilja Gnezdilov Viktor Anshukov WIN LOSS
Innokentii Baskakov Dmitrii Shchegolev LOSS WIN
Mikhail Nelubin Georgy Burobin LOSS WIN
Dmitry Gibadullin Petr Vasiliev WIN LOSS
Arsenii Kalinovich Kira Amzarakova WIN LOSS
Evgeniy Pleshakov Ilja Gnezdilov WIN LOSS
Arsenii Kalinovich Aleksei Burkat WIN LOSS
Pavel Burlak Konstantin Smetanin LOSS WIN
Dmitrii Shchegolev Sergey Vasiliev LOSS WIN
Dmitry Gibadullin Anatolii Berelekhis WIN LOSS
Georgy Burobin Vadim Polyuga WIN LOSS
Evgenii Shibeev Mikhail Danshin LOSS WIN
Kirill Iakovlev Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS WIN
Mikhail Bakir Igor Iakutov WIN LOSS
Innokentii Baskakov Andrei Skrynko LOSS WIN
Mikhail Nelubin Anastasia Matiushina DRAW DRAW
Andrei Kachanov Petr Vasiliev LOSS WIN
Kira Amzarakova Iuliia Pichugina WIN LOSS
Viktor Anshukov Vladimir Pogrebniak LOSS WIN
Maria Orlova Kirill Dvoriakov LOSS WIN
Evgeniy Pleshakov Sergey Vasiliev DRAW DRAW
Arsenii Kalinovich Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS WIN
Konstantin Smetanin Georgy Burobin WIN LOSS
Ilja Gnezdilov Aleksei Burkat WIN LOSS
Andrei Skrynko Mikhail Danshin WIN LOSS
Mikhail Bakir Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS WIN
Pavel Burlak Petr Vasiliev WIN LOSS
Dmitrii Shchegolev Iuliia Pichugina WIN LOSS
Vladimir Pogrebniak Anatolii Berelekhis WIN LOSS
Kirill Dvoriakov Vadim Polyuga LOSS WIN
Mikhail Nelubin Evgenii Shibeev LOSS WIN
Kirill Iakovlev Anastasia Matiushina LOSS WIN
Igor Iakutov Innokentii Baskakov WIN LOSS
Kira Amzarakova Andrei Kachanov WIN LOSS
Viktor Anshukov Maria Orlova DRAW DRAW
Sergey Vasiliev Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS WIN
Kira Amzarakova Konstantin Smetanin LOSS WIN
Evgeniy Pleshakov Dmitrii Shchegolev WIN LOSS
Andrei Skrynko Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS WIN
Georgy Burobin Vladimir Pogrebniak WIN LOSS
Evgenii Shibeev Arsenii Kalinovich LOSS WIN
Ilja Gnezdilov Pavel Burlak LOSS WIN
Vadim Polyuga Mikhail Bakir WIN LOSS
Georgy Burobin Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS WIN
Pavel Burlak Konstantin Smetanin WIN LOSS
Arsenii Kalinovich Evgeniy Pleshakov WIN LOSS
Dmitriy Usoltsev Vadim Polyuga WIN LOSS
Pavel Burlak Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS WIN
Arsenii Kalinovich Dmitriy Usoltsev WIN LOSS
Dmitry Gibadullin Arsenii Kalinovich WIN LOSS
Pavel Burlak Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS WIN
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Viktor Anshukov Iuliia Pichugina LOSS WIN
Aleksandr Kolomeetc Kirill Dvoriakov LOSS WIN
Sergei Iakovlev Iuliia Kuchumova LOSS WIN
Anton Kuleshov Aleksandra Diukova WIN LOSS
Mikhail Nelubin Igor Iakutov LOSS WIN
Andrei Melnik Kira Amzarakova LOSS WIN
Maria Zvonareva Vera Sharshukova LOSS WIN
Viktoriia Prokofeva Innokentii Baskakov LOSS WIN
Anastasia Matiushina Dmitrii Shchegolev LOSS WIN
Daniil Poriadin Mikhail Bakir LOSS WIN
Konstantin Smetanin Kristina Mikhailova WIN LOSS
Rovshan Mustafaev Anatolii Berelekhis DRAW DRAW
Mikhail Voronov Ekaterina Kopytina WIN LOSS
Mikhail Aronov Evgenii Shibeev LOSS WIN
Vera Sharshukova Kirill Iakovlev LOSS WIN
Kirill Iakovlev Vera Sharshukova WIN LOSS
Mikhail Bakir Innokentii Baskakov WIN LOSS
Kira Amzarakova Konstantin Smetanin LOSS WIN
Anton Kuleshov Mikhail Voronov WIN LOSS
Kirill Dvoriakov Iuliia Kuchumova WIN LOSS
Dmitrii Shchegolev Evgenii Shibeev LOSS WIN
Igor Iakutov Anatolii Berelekhis WIN LOSS
Rovshan Mustafaev Viktor Anshukov WIN LOSS
Mikhail Aronov Aleksandra Diukova WIN LOSS
Aleksandr Kolomeetc Maria Zvonareva WIN LOSS
Sergei Iakovlev Ekaterina Kopytina WIN LOSS
Anastasia Matiushina Kristina Mikhailova WIN LOSS
Andrei Melnik Viktoriia Prokofeva WIN LOSS
Mikhail Nelubin Daniil Poriadin LOSS WIN
Kirill Iakovlev Iuliia Pichugina WIN LOSS
Mikhail Bakir Konstantin Smetanin WIN LOSS
Anton Kuleshov Kirill Dvoriakov LOSS WIN
Evgenii Shibeev Igor Iakutov WIN LOSS
Rovshan Mustafaev Kirill Iakovlev LOSS WIN
Mikhail Aronov Andrei Melnik WIN LOSS
Aleksandr Kolomeetc Innokentii Baskakov LOSS WIN
Mikhail Voronov Iuliia Kuchumova WIN LOSS
Iuliia Pichugina Anastasia Matiushina LOSS WIN
Vera Sharshukova Dmitrii Shchegolev LOSS WIN
Sergei Iakovlev Kira Amzarakova LOSS WIN
Anatolii Berelekhis Daniil Poriadin LOSS WIN
Ekaterina Kopytina Maria Zvonareva LOSS WIN
Mikhail Nelubin Viktor Anshukov WIN LOSS
Aleksandra Diukova Kristina Mikhailova WIN LOSS
Mikhail Bakir Andrei Melnik WIN LOSS
Rovshan Mustafaev Kirill Iakovlev LOSS WIN
Kira Amzarakova Evgenii Shibeev LOSS WIN
Kirill Dvoriakov Anton Kuleshov WIN LOSS
Konstantin Smetanin Daniil Poriadin WIN LOSS
Igor Iakutov Mikhail Aronov WIN LOSS
Innokentii Baskakov Dmitrii Shchegolev WIN LOSS
Anastasia Matiushina Mikhail Voronov LOSS WIN
Igor Iakutov Mikhail Bakir LOSS WIN
Kirill Iakovlev Mikhail Voronov WIN LOSS
Evgenii Shibeev Innokentii Baskakov WIN LOSS
Kirill Dvoriakov Konstantin Smetanin LOSS WIN
Evgenii Shibeev Konstantin Smetanin LOSS WIN
Mikhail Bakir Kirill Iakovlev WIN LOSS
Konstantin Smetanin Mikhail Bakir LOSS WIN
Evgenii Shibeev Kirill Iakovlev WIN LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Viktor Bekhtold Kristina Mikhailova LOSS WIN
Sergei Iakovlev Maria Zvonareva WIN LOSS
Aleksandra Diukova Rovshan Mustafaev LOSS WIN
Viktoriia Farafonova Kristina Erlikh WIN LOSS
Gleb Smetanin Vasilii Salov LOSS WIN
Anton Kuleshov Anastasia Matiushina LOSS WIN
Innokentii Baskakov Maria Orlova LOSS WIN
Konstantin Smetanin Viktor Anshukov WIN LOSS
Nikita Nenilin Viktoriia Prokofeva LOSS WIN
Kira Amzarakova Grigorii Ivanov DRAW DRAW
Aleksandr Kolomeetc Kirill Dvoriakov LOSS WIN
Mikhail Nelubin Ekaterina Kopytina DRAW DRAW
Anna Lomkova Arsenii Kalinovich LOSS WIN
Mikhail Bakir Daniil Poriadin WIN LOSS
Aleksandr Pavlenko Iuliia Pichugina WIN LOSS
Andrei Melnik Evgenii Shibeev LOSS WIN
Kirill Iakovlev Iuliia Kuchumova WIN LOSS
Igor Tarasevich Mikhail Aronov LOSS WIN
Evgeniy Pleshakov Aleksei Fomichev DRAW DRAW
Olga Posadskaia Mikhail Voronov LOSS WIN
Dmitrii Shchegolev Anatolii Berelekhis WIN LOSS
Vera Sharshukova Igor Iakutov LOSS WIN
Kristina Mikhailova Igor Iakutov LOSS WIN
Mikhail Bakir Mikhail Aronov WIN LOSS
Arsenii Kalinovich Mikhail Voronov WIN LOSS
Viktoriia Prokofeva Kirill Dvoriakov LOSS WIN
Viktoriia Farafonova Konstantin Smetanin LOSS WIN
Kirill Iakovlev Rovshan Mustafaev WIN LOSS
Maria Orlova Sergei Iakovlev LOSS WIN
Evgenii Shibeev Anastasia Matiushina WIN LOSS
Vasilii Salov Dmitrii Shchegolev WIN LOSS
Kira Amzarakova Ekaterina Kopytina WIN LOSS
Grigorii Ivanov Mikhail Nelubin WIN LOSS
Innokentii Baskakov Viktor Anshukov DRAW DRAW
Viktor Bekhtold Anatolii Berelekhis LOSS WIN
Aleksandra Diukova Aleksandr Kolomeetc LOSS WIN
Maria Zvonareva Anton Kuleshov LOSS WIN
Iuliia Kuchumova Nikita Nenilin DRAW DRAW
Andrei Melnik Anna Lomkova LOSS WIN
Iuliia Pichugina Evgeniy Pleshakov LOSS WIN
Daniil Poriadin Olga Posadskaia WIN LOSS
Igor Tarasevich Kristina Erlikh WIN LOSS
Aleksandr Pavlenko Igor Iakutov WIN LOSS
Aleksei Fomichev Gleb Smetanin LOSS WIN
Vera Sharshukova Kristina Erlikh WIN LOSS
Aleksandr Pavlenko Kirill Dvoriakov WIN LOSS
Mikhail Bakir Igor Iakutov DRAW DRAW
Arsenii Kalinovich Kirill Iakovlev DRAW DRAW
Sergei Iakovlev Vasilii Salov LOSS WIN
Evgenii Shibeev Konstantin Smetanin LOSS WIN
Daniil Poriadin Kristina Mikhailova WIN LOSS
Kira Amzarakova Mikhail Aronov LOSS WIN
Grigorii Ivanov Anatolii Berelekhis WIN LOSS
Mikhail Voronov Aleksandr Kolomeetc WIN LOSS
Viktoriia Prokofeva Evgeniy Pleshakov LOSS WIN
Viktoriia Farafonova Gleb Smetanin LOSS WIN
Vera Sharshukova Igor Tarasevich LOSS WIN
Rovshan Mustafaev Anton Kuleshov WIN LOSS
Maria Orlova Anna Lomkova WIN LOSS
Dmitrii Shchegolev Anastasia Matiushina DRAW DRAW
Viktor Anshukov Ekaterina Kopytina WIN LOSS
Iuliia Kuchumova Innokentii Baskakov LOSS WIN
Mikhail Nelubin Nikita Nenilin WIN LOSS
Aleksandra Diukova Viktor Bekhtold LOSS WIN
Maria Zvonareva Andrei Melnik LOSS WIN
Olga Posadskaia Iuliia Pichugina LOSS WIN
Aleksei Fomichev Kristina Erlikh LOSS WIN
Aleksandr Pavlenko Konstantin Smetanin WIN LOSS
Vasilii Salov Igor Iakutov DRAW DRAW
Kirill Dvoriakov Mikhail Bakir LOSS WIN
Daniil Poriadin Arsenii Kalinovich LOSS WIN
Maria Orlova Kirill Iakovlev WIN LOSS
Grigorii Ivanov Evgeniy Pleshakov LOSS WIN
Gleb Smetanin Mikhail Voronov LOSS WIN
Rovshan Mustafaev Igor Tarasevich LOSS WIN
Mikhail Aronov Sergei Iakovlev LOSS WIN
Viktor Anshukov Evgenii Shibeev LOSS WIN
Innokentii Baskakov Kristina Mikhailova WIN LOSS
Anastasia Matiushina Iuliia Pichugina WIN LOSS
Dmitrii Shchegolev Mikhail Nelubin WIN LOSS
Iuliia Kuchumova Kira Amzarakova LOSS WIN
Anatolii Berelekhis Aleksandr Kolomeetc LOSS WIN
Andrei Melnik Viktoriia Prokofeva LOSS WIN
Vera Sharshukova Viktoriia Farafonova LOSS WIN
Viktor Bekhtold Anton Kuleshov LOSS WIN
Ekaterina Kopytina Anna Lomkova LOSS WIN
Aleksandra Diukova Kristina Erlikh LOSS WIN
Maria Zvonareva Nikita Nenilin LOSS WIN
Olga Posadskaia Aleksei Fomichev WIN LOSS
Kirill Iakovlev Aleksandr Pavlenko LOSS WIN
Kirill Dvoriakov Arsenii Kalinovich LOSS WIN
Daniil Poriadin Mikhail Bakir LOSS WIN
Evgenii Shibeev Anastasia Matiushina WIN LOSS
Igor Iakutov Maria Orlova WIN LOSS
Evgeniy Pleshakov Vasilii Salov WIN LOSS
Sergei Iakovlev Konstantin Smetanin WIN LOSS
Igor Tarasevich Mikhail Voronov LOSS WIN
Aleksandr Pavlenko Igor Iakutov WIN LOSS
Evgeniy Pleshakov Mikhail Bakir WIN LOSS
Arsenii Kalinovich Sergei Iakovlev WIN LOSS
Evgenii Shibeev Mikhail Voronov LOSS WIN
Aleksandr Pavlenko Evgeniy Pleshakov LOSS WIN
Mikhail Voronov Arsenii Kalinovich LOSS WIN
Arsenii Kalinovich Evgeniy Pleshakov WIN LOSS
Mikhail Voronov Aleksandr Pavlenko LOSS WIN

Rating outcomes

This shows how the fighters' ratings changed in the month of the event.

Note: If someone competed in multiple events this month their rating changes will reflect their performance in all those events, not just Blade Master 2017