Michail Viskov

Club
Golden Falcon
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 7 4 2 1 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 5 3 2 0 0
Men's Steel Longsword 10 3 6 1 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 2125 1105.1
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 437 1143
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 303 1278

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Men's Steel Longsword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Semion Kurdiukov LOSS
Men's Steel Longsword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Denis Matyazh LOSS
Men's Steel Longsword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Dmitriy Arhipov WIN
Men's Steel Longsword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Grigorii Ivanov LOSS
Men's Steel Longsword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Vladimir Zhilkin LOSS
Men's Steel Longsword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Denis Matyazh WIN
Men's Steel Longsword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Sergey Sivkov WIN
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Guchev Dmitrii DRAW
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Vladimir Isaev LOSS
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Pavel Tarasov LOSS

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Svetlana Beliavtceva WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Innokentii Degaltcev LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Fedin Andrei WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Anastasia Matiushina WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Andrei Andreev LOSS

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Grigorii Ivanov LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Fedin Andrei WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Olga Posadskaia WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Vladimir Zhilkin DRAW
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Aleksandr Patlahov WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Dmitriy Arhipov WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Rafael Fazletdinov LOSS