Rafael Fazletdinov

Club
Golden Falcon
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 10 8 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 8 0 7 1 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 8 4 4 0 0
Men's Steel Longsword 7 2 4 1 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 26 12 12 2 0
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword 10 5 5 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 1675 1174.8
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 858 817.6
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 306 1266
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 179 1385.2

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Men's Steel Longsword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Semion Kurdiukov LOSS
Men's Steel Longsword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Bogdan Bykov WIN
Men's Steel Longsword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Ilya Gusev WIN
Men's Steel Longsword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Grigorii Ivanov LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Bogdan Bykov LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Aleksandr Zaika LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Denis Efimov WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Egor Kulyomin WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Fedin Andrei WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Mikhail Bakir LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Andrei Skrynko LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Vasilii Salov WIN
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Vasilii Salov LOSS
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Fedin Andrei DRAW
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Pavel Tarasov LOSS

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Sergey Bakumenko WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Sergey Sivkov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Denis Markov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Grigoriy Zaharchenko WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Gleb Smetanin LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Nikita Gnezdilov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Viktoria Kovalenko WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Irina Ostanina WIN Eliminations (RO12)
Mixed Steel Sabre Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Denis Davydov LOSS Eliminations (RO6)
Mixed Steel Sabre Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Daria Iliinykh DRAW Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Sergei Iakovlev LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Vladimir Nasretdinov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Radik Shagabutdinov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Denis Davydov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Nadezhda Lazareva WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Aleksey Filonov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Pavel Medvedev WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Michail Demidov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Aleksandr Dmitriev LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Aleksei Burkat LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Anastasia Matiushina WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Artem Bykov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Pavel Tarasov DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Artem Schapov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Kirill Starodubetc WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Timofei Sheikin LOSS

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Petr Vasiliev LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Andrei Kachanov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Denis Davydov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Aleksandr Dmitriev LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Konstantin Osipov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Vladislav Stolyar LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Anton Bulaev LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Pavel Medvedev DRAW Pools

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Sergey Bakumenko WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Nataliya Presnyakova WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Denis Davydov WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Michail Viskov WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Iuliia Kuznetsova LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Iuliia Kuznetsova LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Aleksandr Koviazin WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Aleksandr Zaika WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Natalia Balybina WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Anastasia Matiushina WIN

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Dmitriy Arhipov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Pavel Tarasov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Fedin Andrei WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Aleksei Fomichev LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Denis Matyazh LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Denis Davydov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Mikhail Bakir LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Mikhail Nelubin WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Iuliia Pichugina WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Iuliia Pichugina LOSS