Blade Master 2018

Date
February 1
Country
Russia
City
Chelyabinsk

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Men's Steel Longsword 50 24
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 132 53
Mixed Steel Sabre 133 52
Women's Steel Longsword 7 6
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger 27 14
Women's Steel Sabre 22 12

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
Kira Amzarakova
Kirill Starodubetc
Irina Noskova Akademia Szermierzy
Olga Ulybina Arkenstone
Vsevolod Kornev Austvegr-Bayard
Innokentii Degaltcev Black Swan
Alexey Kostin Boitcovii Kot
Vasilii Salov Camelot
Fedin Andrei Camelot
Mikhail Danshin Canto Spada
Vadim Zaharov Canto Spada
Michail Varlamov Canto Spada
Evgenii Shibeev Challenge
Alexander Strakhov CounterTime
Anastasia Matiushina FFC Paladin
Maria Orlova Golden Falcon
Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon
Sergey Vasiliev Golden Falcon
Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon
Daria Iliinykh Golden Falcon
Ilja Gnezdilov Golden Falcon
Igor Iakutov Golden Falcon
Olga Vinogradova Golden Falcon
Semion Kurdiukov Golden Falcon
Sofia Makarova Golden Falcon
Aleksandr Koviazin Golden Falcon
Nikita Gnezdilov Golden Falcon
Svetlana Beliavtceva Golden Falcon
Viktoriia Volkova Golden Falcon
Michail Viskov Golden Falcon
Rafael Fazletdinov Golden Falcon
Timofei Sheikin Golden Falcon
Artem Schapov Golden Falcon
Mikhail Voronov Golden Forests
Denis Davydov HEMA Academy
Aleksei Burkat HEMA Academy
Alexander Pyhov Klinok
Vladimir Isaev Klinok
Pavel Tarasov Klinok
Guchev Dmitrii Klinok
Alexander Ryabov Men With Swords
Maxim Yun PLK
Andrei Andreev Renaissance Fencing School
Viacheslav Vedeneev Renaissance Fencing School
Olga Slovareva Renaissance Fencing School
Artem Bykov Stroganov's Army
Mikhail Nelubin Stroganov's Army
Arsenii Kalinovich True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship
Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF
Vadim Polyuga UKRF
Evgeniy Pleshakov UKRF
Aleksandr Savochkin UKRF
Michail Demidov UKRF
Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir
Pavel Burlak Ultima Ratio Sibir
Iuliia Pichugina Ultima Ratio Sibir
Vladimir Pogrebniak Ultima Ratio Sibir
Ilia Filatov Ultima Ratio Sibir
Natalia Balybina Ultima Ratio Sibir
Evgeniy Volodkov White Company
Kirill Danilov White Company
Sergey Volkov White Company
Daria Aleshina White Company

Tournaments

This lists the full outcomes in each of the tournaments at the event.

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Vladimir Isaev Vasilii Salov DRAW DRAW
Michail Varlamov Fedin Andrei WIN LOSS
Fedin Andrei Rafael Fazletdinov DRAW DRAW
Innokentii Degaltcev Vladimir Isaev WIN LOSS
Mikhail Nelubin Alexander Strakhov LOSS WIN
Michail Viskov Guchev Dmitrii DRAW DRAW
Michail Varlamov Pavel Tarasov WIN LOSS
Mikhail Nelubin Aleksandr Koviazin WIN LOSS
Innokentii Degaltcev Aleksandr Koviazin LOSS WIN
Rafael Fazletdinov Pavel Tarasov LOSS WIN
Vladimir Isaev Michail Viskov WIN LOSS
Alexander Strakhov Vasilii Salov WIN LOSS
Rafael Fazletdinov Vasilii Salov LOSS WIN
Guchev Dmitrii Fedin Andrei LOSS WIN
Alexander Strakhov Aleksandr Koviazin WIN LOSS
Michail Varlamov Mikhail Nelubin LOSS WIN
Mikhail Nelubin Michail Varlamov LOSS WIN
Innokentii Degaltcev Alexander Strakhov LOSS WIN
Alexander Strakhov Michail Varlamov WIN LOSS
Pavel Tarasov Michail Viskov WIN LOSS
Aleksandr Koviazin Mikhail Nelubin WIN LOSS
Guchev Dmitrii Aleksandr Koviazin LOSS WIN
Petr Vasiliev Evgenii Shibeev WIN LOSS
Mikhail Danshin Mikhail Nelubin WIN LOSS
Vadim Zaharov Petr Vasiliev LOSS WIN
Vladimir Pogrebniak Alexander Strakhov DRAW DRAW
Mikhail Nelubin Viacheslav Vedeneev LOSS WIN
Evgenii Shibeev Vadim Polyuga LOSS WIN
Vadim Zaharov Vadim Polyuga WIN LOSS
Vladimir Pogrebniak Vasilii Salov WIN LOSS
Vadim Zaharov Viacheslav Vedeneev WIN LOSS
Mikhail Danshin Vladimir Pogrebniak WIN LOSS
Petr Vasiliev Mikhail Danshin LOSS WIN
Andrei Andreev Vadim Polyuga LOSS WIN
Vadim Zaharov Vadim Polyuga WIN LOSS
Petr Vasiliev Alexander Strakhov LOSS WIN
Vasilii Salov Mikhail Nelubin DRAW DRAW
Alexander Strakhov Mikhail Danshin DRAW DRAW
Viacheslav Vedeneev Petr Vasiliev LOSS WIN
Vasilii Salov Andrei Andreev LOSS WIN
Vadim Zaharov Andrei Andreev WIN LOSS
Vadim Polyuga Mikhail Danshin LOSS WIN
Pavel Burlak Alexander Ryabov LOSS WIN
Arsenii Kalinovich Andrei Skrynko WIN LOSS
Alexander Ryabov Arsenii Kalinovich WIN LOSS
Pavel Burlak Andrei Skrynko WIN LOSS
Vadim Zaharov Pavel Burlak LOSS WIN
Arsenii Kalinovich Petr Vasiliev WIN LOSS
Alexander Ryabov Vadim Polyuga WIN LOSS
Evgenii Shibeev Andrei Skrynko LOSS WIN
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Vsevolod Kornev Andrei Andreev LOSS WIN
Innokentii Degaltcev Pavel Tarasov WIN LOSS
Daria Aleshina Alexander Pyhov WIN LOSS
Andrei Andreev Svetlana Beliavtceva WIN LOSS
Guchev Dmitrii Svetlana Beliavtceva LOSS WIN
Vsevolod Kornev Aleksandr Koviazin LOSS WIN
Kira Amzarakova Innokentii Degaltcev LOSS WIN
Guchev Dmitrii Daria Iliinykh DRAW DRAW
Daria Iliinykh Vladimir Isaev WIN LOSS
Alexander Pyhov Daria Iliinykh WIN LOSS
Michail Varlamov Svetlana Beliavtceva LOSS WIN
Olga Ulybina Pavel Tarasov DRAW DRAW
Pavel Tarasov Denis Davydov DRAW DRAW
Svetlana Beliavtceva Michail Viskov LOSS WIN
Olga Vinogradova Fedin Andrei LOSS WIN
Innokentii Degaltcev Michail Viskov WIN LOSS
Anastasia Matiushina Aleksandr Koviazin LOSS WIN
Denis Davydov Daria Iliinykh LOSS WIN
Kira Amzarakova Vsevolod Kornev LOSS WIN
Michail Viskov Fedin Andrei WIN LOSS
Anastasia Matiushina Michail Viskov LOSS WIN
Natalia Balybina Michail Varlamov LOSS WIN
Alexander Pyhov Natalia Balybina WIN LOSS
Sofia Makarova Vladimir Isaev LOSS WIN
Daria Aleshina Alexander Pyhov LOSS WIN
Olga Vinogradova Denis Davydov LOSS WIN
Olga Ulybina Kira Amzarakova LOSS WIN
Aleksandr Koviazin Fedin Andrei WIN LOSS
Andrei Andreev Michail Viskov WIN LOSS
Anastasia Matiushina Sofia Makarova WIN LOSS
Michail Varlamov Olga Vinogradova WIN LOSS
Vsevolod Kornev Aleksandr Koviazin WIN LOSS
Daria Iliinykh Fedin Andrei DRAW DRAW
Innokentii Degaltcev Aleksandr Koviazin WIN LOSS
Alexander Pyhov Irina Noskova WIN LOSS
Irina Noskova Sofia Makarova WIN LOSS
Olga Ulybina Andrei Andreev LOSS WIN
Pavel Tarasov Irina Noskova WIN LOSS
Daria Aleshina Irina Noskova WIN LOSS
Innokentii Degaltcev Daria Aleshina LOSS WIN
Denis Davydov Andrei Andreev LOSS WIN
Guchev Dmitrii Natalia Balybina WIN LOSS
Daria Aleshina Vladimir Isaev WIN LOSS
Nikita Gnezdilov Vasilii Salov WIN LOSS
Evgenii Shibeev Mikhail Danshin LOSS WIN
Viacheslav Vedeneev Ilja Gnezdilov LOSS WIN
Petr Vasiliev Pavel Burlak DRAW DRAW
Nikita Gnezdilov Aleksandr Savochkin LOSS WIN
Vasilii Salov Arsenii Kalinovich WIN LOSS
Mikhail Voronov Viacheslav Vedeneev WIN LOSS
Ilja Gnezdilov Iuliia Pichugina DRAW DRAW
Aleksandr Savochkin Pavel Burlak WIN LOSS
Evgenii Shibeev Vadim Zaharov WIN LOSS
Michail Demidov Daria Iliinykh WIN LOSS
Sergey Vasiliev Olga Slovareva DRAW DRAW
Mikhail Danshin Petr Vasiliev WIN LOSS
Andrei Skrynko Maria Orlova WIN LOSS
Vadim Zaharov Semion Kurdiukov WIN LOSS
Mikhail Voronov Michail Demidov DRAW DRAW
Ilja Gnezdilov Sergey Vasiliev LOSS WIN
Andrei Andreev Pavel Burlak WIN LOSS
Sergey Vasiliev Aleksandr Savochkin LOSS WIN
Maria Orlova Arsenii Kalinovich WIN LOSS
Vadim Zaharov Irina Noskova WIN LOSS
Mikhail Voronov Evgenii Shibeev WIN LOSS
Mikhail Danshin Irina Noskova WIN LOSS
Andrei Skrynko Vadim Zaharov LOSS WIN
Irina Noskova Vsevolod Kornev WIN LOSS
Andrei Skrynko Semion Kurdiukov WIN LOSS
Michail Demidov Andrei Skrynko LOSS WIN
Sergey Vasiliev Mikhail Voronov WIN LOSS
Aleksandr Savochkin Mikhail Voronov WIN LOSS
Vadim Polyuga Andrei Andreev WIN LOSS
Vadim Zaharov Iuliia Pichugina WIN LOSS
Artem Schapov Semion Kurdiukov LOSS WIN
Sergey Vasiliev Mikhail Danshin WIN LOSS
Mikhail Danshin Sergey Vasiliev WIN LOSS
Maria Orlova Vasilii Salov LOSS WIN
Vadim Polyuga Olga Slovareva LOSS WIN
Vsevolod Kornev Iuliia Pichugina LOSS WIN
Olga Slovareva Vadim Zaharov LOSS WIN
Iuliia Pichugina Olga Slovareva DRAW DRAW
Aleksandr Savochkin Vadim Zaharov WIN LOSS
Pavel Burlak Viacheslav Vedeneev WIN LOSS
Artem Schapov Vadim Polyuga LOSS WIN
Vasilii Salov Nikita Gnezdilov LOSS WIN
Nikita Gnezdilov Andrei Skrynko LOSS WIN
Evgenii Shibeev Andrei Skrynko WIN LOSS
Sergey Vasiliev Andrei Skrynko LOSS WIN
Arsenii Kalinovich Petr Vasiliev LOSS WIN
Michail Demidov Nikita Gnezdilov LOSS WIN
Vadim Polyuga Aleksandr Savochkin LOSS WIN
Vsevolod Kornev Daria Iliinykh WIN LOSS
Petr Vasiliev Aleksandr Savochkin LOSS WIN
Andrei Andreev Ilja Gnezdilov LOSS WIN
Olga Slovareva Daria Iliinykh WIN LOSS
Pavel Burlak Evgenii Shibeev LOSS WIN
Mikhail Voronov Ilja Gnezdilov WIN LOSS
Dmitriy Usoltsev Alexander Ryabov LOSS WIN
Vadim Polyuga Sergey Volkov LOSS WIN
Igor Iakutov Sergey Vasiliev LOSS WIN
Evgeniy Pleshakov Kirill Danilov LOSS WIN
Mikhail Voronov Alexander Ryabov LOSS WIN
Vadim Polyuga Evgeniy Pleshakov LOSS WIN
Sergey Volkov Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS WIN
Aleksandr Savochkin Ilja Gnezdilov WIN LOSS
Alexander Ryabov Aleksandr Savochkin WIN LOSS
Vladimir Pogrebniak Evgeniy Volodkov LOSS WIN
Petr Vasiliev Aleksei Burkat LOSS WIN
Aleksei Burkat Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS WIN
Kirill Danilov Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS WIN
Dmitriy Usoltsev Kirill Danilov LOSS WIN
Sergey Vasiliev Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS WIN
Evgeniy Volodkov Alexander Ryabov WIN LOSS
Sergey Vasiliev Kirill Danilov LOSS WIN
Evgeniy Volodkov Mikhail Voronov WIN LOSS
Evgeniy Volodkov Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS WIN
Aleksandr Savochkin Sergey Volkov LOSS WIN
Sergey Volkov Evgeniy Pleshakov LOSS WIN
Alexander Ryabov Kirill Danilov LOSS WIN
Vladimir Pogrebniak Alexander Ryabov LOSS WIN
Vladimir Pogrebniak Evgenii Shibeev WIN LOSS
Dmitriy Usoltsev Andrei Skrynko WIN LOSS
Andrei Skrynko Kirill Danilov LOSS WIN
Evgeniy Volodkov Dmitry Gibadullin DRAW DRAW
Aleksei Burkat Evgenii Shibeev WIN LOSS
Petr Vasiliev Pavel Burlak DRAW DRAW
Igor Iakutov Andrei Skrynko LOSS WIN
Evgeniy Volodkov Pavel Burlak WIN LOSS
Ilja Gnezdilov Vadim Polyuga LOSS WIN
Evgeniy Pleshakov Vladimir Pogrebniak LOSS WIN
Petr Vasiliev Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS WIN
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Guchev Dmitrii Viktoriia Volkova WIN LOSS
Olga Ulybina Timofei Sheikin DRAW DRAW
Olga Ulybina Iuliia Pichugina LOSS WIN
Mikhail Danshin Kira Amzarakova WIN LOSS
Iuliia Pichugina Innokentii Degaltcev DRAW DRAW
Artem Schapov Innokentii Degaltcev WIN LOSS
Guchev Dmitrii Timofei Sheikin WIN LOSS
Alexey Kostin Andrei Andreev LOSS WIN
Iuliia Pichugina Aleksandr Koviazin WIN LOSS
Alexey Kostin Anastasia Matiushina DRAW DRAW
Olga Ulybina Kirill Starodubetc WIN LOSS
Natalia Balybina Kira Amzarakova LOSS WIN
Kira Amzarakova Ilia Filatov WIN LOSS
Aleksandr Koviazin Kira Amzarakova WIN LOSS
Olga Vinogradova Alexey Kostin LOSS WIN
Innokentii Degaltcev Aleksandr Koviazin WIN LOSS
Anastasia Matiushina Ilia Filatov WIN LOSS
Viktoriia Volkova Kirill Starodubetc WIN LOSS
Natalia Balybina Pavel Tarasov DRAW DRAW
Andrei Andreev Guchev Dmitrii WIN LOSS
Natalia Balybina Mikhail Danshin LOSS WIN
Rafael Fazletdinov Pavel Tarasov DRAW DRAW
Kirill Starodubetc Rafael Fazletdinov LOSS WIN
Mikhail Danshin Artem Schapov LOSS WIN
Artem Schapov Fedin Andrei WIN LOSS
Fedin Andrei Ilia Filatov LOSS WIN
Olga Vinogradova Fedin Andrei LOSS WIN
Maxim Yun Iuliia Pichugina WIN LOSS
Andrei Andreev Maxim Yun WIN LOSS
Innokentii Degaltcev Andrei Andreev LOSS WIN
Maxim Yun Artem Schapov WIN LOSS
Rafael Fazletdinov Artem Schapov LOSS WIN
Olga Vinogradova Vladimir Isaev LOSS WIN
Andrei Andreev Artem Schapov WIN LOSS
Vladimir Isaev Andrei Andreev LOSS WIN
Maxim Yun Andrei Andreev LOSS WIN
Anastasia Matiushina Iuliia Pichugina LOSS WIN
Pavel Tarasov Maxim Yun LOSS WIN
Maxim Yun Guchev Dmitrii WIN LOSS
Artem Schapov Mikhail Danshin WIN LOSS
Maxim Yun Timofei Sheikin WIN LOSS
Rafael Fazletdinov Timofei Sheikin LOSS WIN
Anastasia Matiushina Mikhail Danshin LOSS WIN
Viktoriia Volkova Vladimir Isaev LOSS WIN
Vladimir Isaev Guchev Dmitrii LOSS WIN
Evgeniy Pleshakov Arsenii Kalinovich WIN LOSS
Timofei Sheikin Nikita Gnezdilov DRAW DRAW
Artem Bykov Mikhail Danshin LOSS WIN
Arsenii Kalinovich Ilja Gnezdilov WIN LOSS
Dmitry Gibadullin Vasilii Salov WIN LOSS
Vsevolod Kornev Evgenii Shibeev WIN LOSS
Daria Iliinykh Alexey Kostin LOSS WIN
Alexander Ryabov Evgeniy Pleshakov WIN LOSS
Vladimir Pogrebniak Alexander Ryabov LOSS WIN
Alexey Kostin Evgeniy Pleshakov LOSS WIN
Maria Orlova Irina Noskova WIN LOSS
Mikhail Danshin Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS WIN
Andrei Skrynko Semion Kurdiukov WIN LOSS
Arsenii Kalinovich Artem Bykov WIN LOSS
Dmitriy Usoltsev Iuliia Pichugina WIN LOSS
Igor Iakutov Alexander Strakhov LOSS WIN
Vsevolod Kornev Viacheslav Vedeneev LOSS WIN
Alexander Ryabov Igor Iakutov WIN LOSS
Artem Schapov Vasilii Salov DRAW DRAW
Semion Kurdiukov Alexey Kostin WIN LOSS
Dmitriy Usoltsev Alexander Strakhov WIN LOSS
Mikhail Danshin Alexander Strakhov LOSS WIN
Mikhail Nelubin Viacheslav Vedeneev WIN LOSS
Igor Iakutov Evgenii Shibeev WIN LOSS
Maria Orlova Vasilii Salov LOSS WIN
Michail Demidov Evgeniy Pleshakov WIN LOSS
Dmitry Gibadullin Dmitriy Usoltsev WIN LOSS
Andrei Skrynko Evgeniy Pleshakov WIN LOSS
Nikita Gnezdilov Artem Bykov LOSS WIN
Dmitriy Usoltsev Mikhail Nelubin WIN LOSS
Semion Kurdiukov Irina Noskova WIN LOSS
Ilja Gnezdilov Dmitry Gibadullin DRAW DRAW
Timofei Sheikin Artem Schapov DRAW DRAW
Dmitry Gibadullin Viacheslav Vedeneev WIN LOSS
Artem Schapov Viacheslav Vedeneev LOSS WIN
Dmitriy Usoltsev Michail Demidov WIN LOSS
Dmitry Gibadullin Dmitriy Usoltsev WIN LOSS
Alexander Ryabov Arsenii Kalinovich DRAW DRAW
Irina Noskova Daria Iliinykh LOSS WIN
Alexander Ryabov Andrei Skrynko WIN LOSS
Michail Demidov Maria Orlova WIN LOSS
Dmitry Gibadullin Alexander Ryabov WIN LOSS
Michail Demidov Alexander Ryabov WIN LOSS
Alexander Strakhov Vsevolod Kornev LOSS WIN
Mikhail Nelubin Andrei Skrynko WIN LOSS
Iuliia Pichugina Evgenii Shibeev WIN LOSS
Andrei Skrynko Vasilii Salov WIN LOSS
Petr Vasiliev Vladimir Pogrebniak DRAW DRAW
Michail Demidov Semion Kurdiukov WIN LOSS
Vsevolod Kornev Michail Demidov LOSS WIN
Mikhail Nelubin Artem Bykov WIN LOSS
Ilja Gnezdilov Iuliia Pichugina WIN LOSS
Petr Vasiliev Timofei Sheikin WIN LOSS
Viacheslav Vedeneev Vladimir Pogrebniak WIN LOSS
Ilja Gnezdilov Michail Demidov LOSS WIN
Mikhail Nelubin Daria Iliinykh WIN LOSS
Nikita Gnezdilov Vladimir Pogrebniak LOSS WIN
Dmitry Gibadullin Petr Vasiliev WIN LOSS
Sergey Vasiliev Kirill Danilov DRAW DRAW
Evgeniy Volodkov Alexander Ryabov WIN LOSS
Pavel Burlak Dmitriy Usoltsev WIN LOSS
Dmitry Gibadullin Kirill Danilov LOSS WIN
Aleksandr Savochkin Evgeniy Volodkov LOSS WIN
Sergey Vasiliev Sergey Volkov WIN LOSS
Petr Vasiliev Alexander Ryabov LOSS WIN
Aleksandr Savochkin Petr Vasiliev WIN LOSS
Pavel Burlak Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS WIN
Dmitriy Usoltsev Evgeniy Pleshakov WIN LOSS
Andrei Skrynko Sergey Vasiliev LOSS WIN
Pavel Burlak Andrei Skrynko WIN LOSS
Igor Iakutov Kirill Danilov LOSS WIN
Mikhail Voronov Igor Iakutov LOSS WIN
Aleksandr Savochkin Ilja Gnezdilov WIN LOSS
Sergey Volkov Mikhail Voronov WIN LOSS
Ilja Gnezdilov Vladimir Pogrebniak LOSS WIN
Sergey Volkov Dmitry Gibadullin WIN LOSS
Ilja Gnezdilov Evgeniy Pleshakov LOSS WIN
Petr Vasiliev Mikhail Voronov WIN LOSS
Vladimir Pogrebniak Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS WIN
Aleksandr Savochkin Sergey Volkov LOSS WIN
Kirill Danilov Aleksandr Savochkin DRAW DRAW
Vladimir Pogrebniak Evgeniy Volodkov LOSS WIN
Aleksandr Savochkin Pavel Burlak WIN LOSS
Sergey Volkov Evgeniy Volodkov DRAW DRAW
Alexander Ryabov Evgeniy Pleshakov WIN LOSS
Kirill Danilov Sergey Vasiliev WIN LOSS
Igor Iakutov Andrei Skrynko DRAW DRAW
Petr Vasiliev Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS WIN

Rating outcomes

This shows how the fighters' ratings changed in the month of the event.

Note: If someone competed in multiple events this month their rating changes will reflect their performance in all those events, not just Blade Master 2018

Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
197 319 Alexander Strakhov CounterTime 1511.5 179
203 Alexander Ryabov Men With Swords 1508.2
263 2014 Mikhail Danshin Canto Spada 1474.6 733.4
296 171 Arsenii Kalinovich True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1453.8 100.8
327 57 Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1437.9 19
457 Vadim Zaharov Canto Spada 1372
597 67 Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1317.6 9.9
704 276 Aleksandr Koviazin Golden Falcon 1278.6 110.4
791 321 Pavel Burlak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1249.1 117
920 Michail Varlamov Canto Spada 1200.7
921 138 Evgenii Shibeev Challenge 1200.1 31.7
963 582 Vadim Polyuga UKRF 1190.7 199
1078 52 Mikhail Nelubin Stroganov's Army 1155.9 2.3
1119 Pavel Tarasov Klinok 1144.4
1389 157 Vladimir Pogrebniak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1073 72.1
1475 Viacheslav Vedeneev Renaissance Fencing School 1045.7
1480 Fedin Andrei Camelot 1044.5
1589 Innokentii Degaltcev Black Swan 1010.1
1767 Vladimir Isaev Klinok 964.8
1821 408 Vasilii Salov Camelot 948.9 192.5
1880 Andrei Andreev Renaissance Fencing School 936.5
2058 Guchev Dmitrii Klinok 879.8
2167 Michail Viskov Golden Falcon 844.8
2396 Rafael Fazletdinov Golden Falcon 739.4
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
74 111 Iuliia Pichugina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1280.6 340.2
91 Natalia Balybina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1235.8
153 4 Kira Amzarakova N/A 1052.4 12.1
248 Sofia Makarova Golden Falcon 785.5
256 Anastasia Matiushina FFC Paladin 757.1
264 Viktoriia Volkova Golden Falcon 733.4
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
1 Evgeniy Volodkov White Company 1911.2 14.2
2 Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF 1833.6 6
9 Andrei Andreev Renaissance Fencing School 1715.7
11 1 Kirill Danilov White Company 1710.2 55.8
13 3 Sergey Volkov White Company 1671.7 56.2
18 7 Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon 1606.9 50
20 14 Alexander Ryabov Men With Swords 1593.6 73.7
22 3 Maxim Yun PLK 1574.4 1.4
25 17 Aleksandr Savochkin UKRF 1561.1 74.4
33 16 Sergey Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1534.6 82.4
41 Michail Demidov UKRF 1512.6
51 12 Arsenii Kalinovich True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1465.2 43.8
57 1 Alexander Strakhov CounterTime 1435.2 3.1
74 38 Mikhail Nelubin Stroganov's Army 1401.5 74.7
97 40 Pavel Burlak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1361.3 94.7
99 5 Evgeniy Pleshakov UKRF 1360.1 26.7
102 42 Viacheslav Vedeneev Renaissance Fencing School 1356.8 100.7
107 Artem Schapov Golden Falcon 1351.5
111 4 Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1347.1 25.6
134 2 Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1302.7 33.4
141 105 Mikhail Danshin Canto Spada 1287.5 174.6
151 71 Iuliia Pichugina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1257.7 107.3
163 106 Vladimir Pogrebniak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1247.6 170.4
169 Vsevolod Kornev Austvegr-Bayard 1242.1
183 Guchev Dmitrii Klinok 1228.7
190 28 Kira Amzarakova N/A 1211.5 55.1
198 3 Ilja Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 1204.3 23.5
206 51 Igor Iakutov Golden Falcon 1197.1 102.4
216 20 Anastasia Matiushina FFC Paladin 1186.3 0.1
231 98 Evgenii Shibeev Challenge 1172 101.9
277 Alexey Kostin Boitcovii Kot 1096.6
283 Semion Kurdiukov Golden Falcon 1091.2
289 Vladimir Isaev Klinok 1082.9
310 Vasilii Salov Camelot 1054.1
315 4 Artem Bykov Stroganov's Army 1046 44.5
336 Timofei Sheikin Golden Falcon 1022.6
348 Innokentii Degaltcev Black Swan 1001.5
349 Pavel Tarasov Klinok 1001.4
356 Rafael Fazletdinov Golden Falcon 999.1
367 Aleksandr Koviazin Golden Falcon 980
370 Daria Iliinykh Golden Falcon 969.7
371 20 Maria Orlova Golden Falcon 968.3 76.4
383 Ilia Filatov Ultima Ratio Sibir 954.4
391 Fedin Andrei Camelot 944.7
390 Viktoriia Volkova Golden Falcon 944.7
399 58 Nikita Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 935.4 26
434 Natalia Balybina Ultima Ratio Sibir 890.1
452 52 Mikhail Voronov Golden Forests 869.2 16.7
467 4 Olga Ulybina Arkenstone 829 121.3
495 Olga Vinogradova Golden Falcon 744.9
509 Irina Noskova Akademia Szermierzy 711.3
515 Kirill Starodubetc N/A 545.2
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
4 3 Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF 1794.9 61.7
7 3 Kirill Danilov White Company 1741.4 44
15 7 Sergey Volkov White Company 1649.7 66.8
18 9 Evgeniy Volodkov White Company 1639.3 69
24 6 Alexander Ryabov Men With Swords 1586.8 32.1
50 171 Aleksandr Savochkin UKRF 1473 326.8
60 17 Evgeniy Pleshakov UKRF 1445.2 50
79 41 Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1397.5 86.3
83 79 Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon 1386.7 143.8
85 78 Mikhail Danshin Canto Spada 1379.8 139.4
89 8 Olga Slovareva Renaissance Fencing School 1376.5 32.2
92 52 Vladimir Pogrebniak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1373.4 104.8
93 Andrei Andreev Renaissance Fencing School 1371.8
98 Vadim Zaharov Canto Spada 1363.2
110 9 Vadim Polyuga UKRF 1330.4 18.4
113 Innokentii Degaltcev Black Swan 1329.3
115 Alexander Pyhov Klinok 1329.3
114 Daria Aleshina White Company 1329.3
123 14 Aleksei Burkat HEMA Academy 1323.7 47.5
139 129 Sergey Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1290.2 207.7
158 42 Pavel Burlak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1259.2 55.6
171 90 Evgenii Shibeev Challenge 1236.7 144.9
187 87 Mikhail Voronov Golden Forests 1211.5 134.8
199 Nikita Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 1183.4
227 Aleksandr Koviazin Golden Falcon 1154.2
228 Michail Viskov Golden Falcon 1154.2
232 Michail Varlamov Canto Spada 1144.4
256 109 Iuliia Pichugina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1111.9 152.2
269 87 Ilja Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 1096.5 125.9
272 Daria Iliinykh Golden Falcon 1094.6
283 Vasilii Salov Camelot 1082.9
281 Svetlana Beliavtceva Golden Falcon 1082.9
282 Pavel Tarasov Klinok 1082.9
292 Vsevolod Kornev Austvegr-Bayard 1069.8
300 114 Viacheslav Vedeneev Renaissance Fencing School 1060.5 136.2
311 Guchev Dmitrii Klinok 1044.5
330 138 Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1020.3 212.7
333 Michail Demidov UKRF 1019
339 Irina Noskova Akademia Szermierzy 1010.1
352 Fedin Andrei Camelot 999.1
353 Denis Davydov HEMA Academy 999.1
372 Semion Kurdiukov Golden Falcon 982.2
371 Maria Orlova Golden Falcon 982.2
399 Kira Amzarakova N/A 944.7
400 Vladimir Isaev Klinok 944.7
415 15 Anastasia Matiushina FFC Paladin 933.6 62.5
469 Olga Ulybina Arkenstone 844.8
475 Igor Iakutov Golden Falcon 837.4
487 Artem Schapov Golden Falcon 817.8
524 Natalia Balybina Ultima Ratio Sibir 744.9
525 Olga Vinogradova Golden Falcon 744.9
547 Arsenii Kalinovich True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 655.9
548 Sofia Makarova Golden Falcon 652.7
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
74 111 Iuliia Pichugina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1280.6 340.2
91 Natalia Balybina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1235.8
153 4 Kira Amzarakova N/A 1052.4 12.1
248 Sofia Makarova Golden Falcon 785.5
256 Anastasia Matiushina FFC Paladin 757.1
264 Viktoriia Volkova Golden Falcon 733.4