Anastasia Matiushina

Club
FFC Paladin
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 23 9 14 0 0
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler 13 7 3 0 3
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler 9 5 3 1 0
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler 10 6 4 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 66 22 44 0 0
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger 32 16 14 2 0
Women's Steel Longsword 34 9 25 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 8 3 4 1 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 103 37 59 7 0
Women's Steel Sabre 78 47 23 4 4
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword 48 26 19 3 0
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword 31 20 9 2 0
Sum 455 207 221 20 7

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Underrepresented Genders & Women's, Steel) Inactive 1080.6 74 (March 2022) 1146 (March 2019)
Longsword (Women's, Steel) Inactive 1080.6 74 (March 2022) 1146 (March 2019)
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 1135.9 101 (March 2022) 1234.9 (September 2019)
Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 1198 164 (March 2018) 1314.3 (March 2019)
Single Rapier (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 1090.7 185 (February 2022) 1128.4 (September 2019)
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) Inactive 1124.9 144 (June 2018) 1331.2 (November 2018)

Full rating histories

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 31 out of 76 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in February 2022

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 31 out of 76 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in February 2022

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 27 out of 79 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in February 2022

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 27 out of 88 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in February 2022

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 33 out of 57 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in August 2021

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 30 out of 74 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in February 2022

Match results

Longsword (Underrepresented Genders & Women's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Women's Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Pool Set 1 Joanna Puchalska LOSS 24%
Women's Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Pool Set 1 Magdalena Węglarz WIN 58%
Women's Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Pool Set 1 Barbara Zambrzycka WIN 46%
Women's Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Pool Set 1 Joanna Pergoł LOSS 41%
Women's Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Quarterfinals Irina Noskova LOSS 19%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 1 Joanna Koprowska LOSS 7%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 1 Tiphaine Vialle LOSS 17%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 1 Majken Roelfszema LOSS 20%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 1 Hanne Eik Pilskog LOSS 38%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 1 Tatyana Sedlova LOSS 43%
Women's Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Bronze Medal Match Pavla Markupová WIN 24%
Women's Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska LOSS 26%
Women's Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Pavla Markupová WIN 24%
Women's Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Joanna Koprowska LOSS 9%
Women's Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Danuta Pakuła WIN 40%
Women's Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Semifinals Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska LOSS 26%
Women's Steel Longsword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Svetlana Beliavtceva LOSS 46%
Women's Steel Longsword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Nataliya Presnyakova WIN 46%
Women's Steel Longsword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Daria Iliinykh LOSS 42%
Women's Steel Longsword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Irina Noskova LOSS 46%
Women's Steel Longsword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Maria Orlova LOSS 46%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Pool 2 Eva Wei LOSS 59%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Pool 2 Joanna Koprowska LOSS 16%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Pool 2 Tosca Beuming LOSS 35%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Pool 2 Silvia Tomassetti LOSS 43%
Women's Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Daria Iliinykh LOSS 69%
Women's Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Natalia Balybina LOSS 46%
Women's Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Iuliia Pichugina LOSS 45%
Women's Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Anastasiya Plohova WIN 51%
Women's Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Final Joanna Koprowska LOSS 27%
Women's Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pool 1 Anna Krakiewicz WIN 45%
Women's Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pool 1 Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel WIN 47%
Women's Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pool 1 Joanna Koprowska LOSS 27%
Women's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Natalia Balybina LOSS 50%

Longsword (Women's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Women's Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Pool Set 1 Joanna Puchalska LOSS 24%
Women's Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Pool Set 1 Magdalena Węglarz WIN 58%
Women's Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Pool Set 1 Barbara Zambrzycka WIN 46%
Women's Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Pool Set 1 Joanna Pergoł LOSS 41%
Women's Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Quarterfinals Irina Noskova LOSS 19%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 1 Joanna Koprowska LOSS 7%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 1 Tiphaine Vialle LOSS 17%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 1 Majken Roelfszema LOSS 20%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 1 Hanne Eik Pilskog LOSS 38%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 1 Tatyana Sedlova LOSS 43%
Women's Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Bronze Medal Match Pavla Markupová WIN 24%
Women's Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska LOSS 26%
Women's Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Pavla Markupová WIN 24%
Women's Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Joanna Koprowska LOSS 9%
Women's Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Danuta Pakuła WIN 40%
Women's Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Semifinals Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska LOSS 26%
Women's Steel Longsword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Svetlana Beliavtceva LOSS 46%
Women's Steel Longsword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Nataliya Presnyakova WIN 46%
Women's Steel Longsword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Daria Iliinykh LOSS 42%
Women's Steel Longsword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Irina Noskova LOSS 46%
Women's Steel Longsword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Maria Orlova LOSS 46%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Pool 2 Eva Wei LOSS 59%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Pool 2 Joanna Koprowska LOSS 16%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Pool 2 Tosca Beuming LOSS 35%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Pool 2 Silvia Tomassetti LOSS 43%
Women's Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Daria Iliinykh LOSS 69%
Women's Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Natalia Balybina LOSS 46%
Women's Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Iuliia Pichugina LOSS 45%
Women's Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Anastasiya Plohova WIN 51%
Women's Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Final Joanna Koprowska LOSS 27%
Women's Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pool 1 Anna Krakiewicz WIN 45%
Women's Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pool 1 Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel WIN 47%
Women's Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pool 1 Joanna Koprowska LOSS 27%
Women's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Natalia Balybina LOSS 50%

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Pool Set 1 Marcin Kozieł LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Pool Set 1 Evgeniy Volodkov LOSS 4%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Pool Set 1 Andrey Kozlov LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Pool Set 1 Pawel Ponichtera LOSS 12%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Eliminations (RO6) Vladislav Rogozin WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Finals (RO3) Irina Noskova LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Finals (RO3) Denis Davydov WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Pools Andrey Kalinin WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Pools Sergey Radishevskiy LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Pools Igor Astashov WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Pools Mariya Elpaeva WIN 32%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Pools Evgenii Shibeev WIN 16%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Pools Aleksandr Gorbunov LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Pools Petr Vasiliev LOSS 16%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Pools Denis Matyazh WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Pools Vasily Moiseenko LOSS 24%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Pools Alexander Ryabov LOSS 6%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Pools Denis Matyazh WIN 35%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Pools Egor Pravoj LOSS 36%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Pools Valeriya Oleneva LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Pools Anastasiya Parhacheva WIN 41%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Pools Maria Zvonareva WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Eighth-Finals Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS 2%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Maciej Kwiek LOSS 10%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Jakub Ziegler LOSS 27%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Szymon Ożóg WIN 41%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Sara Gianotto WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Bystrík Holeček LOSS 7%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Oleg Zabolotskiy WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Daria Iliinykh LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Mikhail Voronov LOSS 24%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Vadim Polyuga LOSS 28%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Kirill Iakovlev LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Denis Matyazh LOSS 30%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Pavel Burlak LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Quarterfinal Danil Yakovlev WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Semifinal Daria Aleshina LOSS 28%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Third place Denis Markov LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Pool 2 Szczepan Łakomy LOSS 13%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Pool 2 Tomasz Kraśnicki LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Pool 2 Radek Duszynski WIN 41%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Pool 2 Maciej Kwiek LOSS 29%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Pool 2 Kamil Siatkowski WIN 41%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Dmitry Zuev LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Andrei Hardzeyeu WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Pavel Dolgorukov LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Andrey Nekrylov WIN 39%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Alexander Rassadkin LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Mikhail Voronov LOSS 23%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Iuliia Pichugina WIN 33%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Nikolay Malyshev LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Dmitrii Nikulshin LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Maria Zvonareva WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pool 1 Kamil Wawruch LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pool 1 Maciej Kwiek LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pool 1 Grzegorz Sarna LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pool 1 Krzysztof Janus LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pool 1 Witold Zabłocki WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pool 1 Aleksander Dynarek LOSS 27%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Aleksandr Koviazin LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Michail Viskov LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Sofia Makarova WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Łukasz Dąbrowski LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Marcin Bialek LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Filip Łakomy LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Karol Rejmanowski LOSS 50%

Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Pool Set 1 Marcin Kumięga LOSS 25%
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Pool Set 1 Vadim Kravchenko LOSS 4%
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Pool Set 1 Grzegorz Sarna LOSS 3%
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Pool Set 1 Jakub Wrzalik LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Pool Set 1 Mateusz Konopacki WIN 17%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Eliminations (RO12) Denis Davydov LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Pools Aleksandr Glushkov LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Pools Andrey Kalinin WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Pools Anton Shchulga WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Pools Olga Karbovnichaya WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Pools Aleksandr Nikolaev LOSS 32%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Pools Evgenii Shibeev LOSS 36%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Pools Mikhail Bakir LOSS 13%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Pools Nikita Nenilin LOSS 19%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Pools Pavel Medvedev LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Pools Sergey Novikov LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Pools Vasily Moiseenko LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Pools Olga Slovareva LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Pools Nikodim Dyachek LOSS 32%
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Pools Sergey Bakumenko DRAW 67%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Golden Forests Tournament Spring 2019 (March 2019) Pools Mariya Loseva WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Golden Forests Tournament Spring 2019 (March 2019) Pools Aleksandr Mironov WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Golden Forests Tournament Spring 2019 (March 2019) Pools Igor Rodionov LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Golden Forests Tournament Spring 2019 (March 2019) Pools Georgiy Derevyankin LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Golden Forests Tournament Spring 2019 (March 2019) Pools Denis Maksimenko LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Golden Forests Tournament Spring 2019 (March 2019) Pools Olga Slovareva LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Golden Forests Tournament Spring 2019 (March 2019) Pools Sergey Tikhomirov LOSS 29%
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Eighth-Finals Antoni Olbrychski LOSS 3%
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Kamil Liedke WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Jakub Ziegler WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Janus WIN 31%
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Antoni Olbrychski LOSS 3%
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Paweł Budzowski LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Eighthfinal Natalia Balybina LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Vladimir Matlashevskiy WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Dmitriy Gabidulin WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Olga Vinogradova WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Viktoriia Volkova WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Evgeniya Drozdova WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Evgenii Shibeev LOSS 66%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Igor Iakutov LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Nikita Nenilin LOSS 23%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Radik Shagabutdinov LOSS 22%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Aleksandr Zaika LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Aleksey Puzynin WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Egor Sherkunov DRAW 46%
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Lev Stepanov WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Grigoriy Zaharchenko LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Alexey Kostin WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Pool 1 Nikolai Vincent Vaags WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Pool 1 Aleksander Frydrych LOSS 4%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Pool 1 Pedro San Miguel LOSS 9%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Pool 1 Mikko Lehto LOSS 28%
Mixed Steel Sabre Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Bogdan Bykov WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Sabre Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Ivan Shubinov DRAW 56%
Mixed Steel Sabre Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Nikita Kaminec LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Sabre Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Andrei Kachanov LOSS 68%
Mixed Steel Sabre Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Evgeniy Pleshakov WIN 34%
Mixed Steel Sabre Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Artem Bykov LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Sabre Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Valeriy Dundukov WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Pool 4 Grzegorz Sarna LOSS 14%
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Pool 4 Witold Zabłocki WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Pool 4 Piotr Mikołajczak WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Pool 4 Tomasz Lipert LOSS 30%
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Ekaterina Kandaurova WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Andrei Hardzeyeu LOSS 63%
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Yan Borovski LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Andrey Nekrylov LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Vasily Moiseenko LOSS 59%
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Alexander Strakhov DRAW 31%
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS 8%
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Viktoriia Volkova WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Aleksey Dmitriev WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Daria Iliinykh WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Vladimir Isaev LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Aleksei Degtiarev LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Ivan Ermolin WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Rafael Fazletdinov LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Aleksei Burkat LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Michail Demidov LOSS 24%
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Aleksandr Dmitriev WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pool 2 Michał Wiesner WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pool 2 Konrad Kramarz LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pool 2 Pawel Ponichtera WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pool 2 Kamil Wawruch WIN 33%
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pool 2 Joanna Koprowska LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pool 2 Maciej Kwiek LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Alexey Kostin DRAW 48%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Ilia Filatov WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Iuliia Pichugina LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Mikhail Danshin LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Maciej Kuszewski DRAW 54%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Andrzej Łakomy WIN 33%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Aleksander Frydrych LOSS 20%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Karol Rejmanowski WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Filip Łakomy LOSS 19%
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Sergei Babenko LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Sergey Blagov LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Mikhail Krivelev LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Iulia Kuksgazen WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Pavel Burlak LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Mikhail Nelubin DRAW 48%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Kirill Iakovlev WIN 50%

Single Rapier (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Pools Rafael Fazletdinov LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Pools Talgat Safarov LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Pools Andrey Kalinin WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Pools Bogdan Bykov WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Pools Irina Noskova WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Pools Rafael Fazletdinov DRAW 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Pools Evgenii Shibeev LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Pools Pavel Medvedev LOSS 50%

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Pool Set 1 Kirill Danilov LOSS 20%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Pool Set 1 Pawel Mamelka LOSS 28%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Pool Set 1 Leonardo Salomao LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Pool Set 1 Adrian Lipiński LOSS 69%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Pool Set 1 Vadim Kravchenko LOSS 16%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Piotr Janeczek LOSS 63%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Paweł Windys LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Łukasz Gardela WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Alan Granek LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Grzegorz Sarna LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Aleksandr Patlahov LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Svetlana Beliavtceva WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Grigorii Ivanov LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Irina Noskova WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Pool 3 Kazimierz Szadkowski LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Pool 3 Michal Mazur WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Pool 3 Jerzy Miklaszewski WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Pool 3 Maciej Kuszewski WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Pool 3 Krzysztof Janus WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Quarter Final Konrad Kramarz LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Rafael Fazletdinov LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Konstantin Osipov WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Olga Posadskaia WIN 50%
DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcome
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Eliminations (RO12) Vladislav Rogozin LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Pools Kristina Mikhailova WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Pools Irina Noskova WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Pools Vladislav Rogozin WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Pools Rafael Fazletdinov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Pools Bogdan Bykov DRAW
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Pools Denis Gonchar LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Golden Forests Tournament Spring 2019 (March 2019) Eighthfinal Oleg Rodionov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Golden Forests Tournament Spring 2019 (March 2019) Pools Azamat Radzhabov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Golden Forests Tournament Spring 2019 (March 2019) Pools Anastasiya Krestovskaya LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Golden Forests Tournament Spring 2019 (March 2019) Pools Stanislav Nikulin LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Golden Forests Tournament Spring 2019 (March 2019) Pools Aleksandra Ilmayarov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Pavel Tarasov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Daria Iliinykh WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Nikita Nenilin WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Denis Matyazh LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Aleksandr Kolodkin WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Aleksandr Rodionov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Grigoriy Zaharchenko WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Grigorii Ivanov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Alexander Pyhov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Anna Onishchuk LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Evgeniy Marin LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Bogdan Bykov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Valeriy Dundukov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Mikhail Nelubin WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Aleksandr Kolodkin WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Dmitriy Arhipov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Mikhail Nelubin LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Artem Bykov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Andrei Kachanov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Denis Davydov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Aleksei Degtiarev WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Evgenii Shibeev LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Aleksandr Dmitriev WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Denis Markov DRAW
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Nikodim Dyachek LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Valeriya Oleneva WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Danila Orehov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Sergey Petrov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Egor Piatkov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Natalia Nasonova WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Ekaterina Kandaurova WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Anton Kuleshov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Evgenii Shibeev LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Dmitrii Shchegolev DRAW
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Iuliia Pichugina WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Evgenii Shibeev LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Anastasiia Podorova DRAW
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Dmitry Tsarev WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Dmitrii Nikulshin WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Stanislav Nikulin WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Viacheslav Vedeneev LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Dmitrii Shchegolev LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Kristina Mikhailova WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Iuliia Pichugina WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Mikhail Voronov LOSS
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Irina Noskova LOSS
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Nadezhda Gashkova WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Svetlana Beliavtceva WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Daria Iliinykh WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Maria Orlova WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Olga Posadskaia WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Anna Onishchuk DRAW
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Olga Posadskaia WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Anna Onishchuk LOSS
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Milena Guseva WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Milena Guseva WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Irina Ostanina WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Iuliia Pichugina LOSS
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Tatyana Kozhevnikova WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Irina Ostanina WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Anna Onishchuk WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Anna Lavruhina WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Daria Iliinykh DRAW
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Natalia Balybina WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Mariya Elpaeva WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Iuliia Pichugina LOSS
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Anastasiya Krestovskaya LOSS
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Anastasiia Averianova WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Kira Amzarakova WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Ekaterina Kandaurova WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Ekaterina Kandaurova LOSS
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Natalia Nasonova WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Ksenia Zherevchuk LOSS
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Viktoriia Farafonova LOSS
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Iuliia Kuchumova LOSS
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Aleksandra Diukova WIN
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Ekaterina Kandaurova WIN
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Anastasiia Podorova WIN
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Anastasiia Averianova WIN
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Nadezhda Nesterova WIN
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Iuliia Kuznetsova LOSS
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Mariia Davydova LOSS
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Viktoriia Prokofeva WIN
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Iuliia Pichugina LOSS
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Iuliia Kuchumova WIN
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Maria Orlova LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Bronze Medal Match Aleksandra Grzegorczyk WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Pool Set 1 Anastasiya Krestovskaya WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Pool Set 1 Barbara Zambrzycka WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Pool Set 1 Irina Noskova LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Quarterfinals Paulina Pająk WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Semifinals Irina Noskova LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Olga Vinogradova WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Olga Slovareva LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Daria Aleshina WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Kira Amzarakova DRAW
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Semifinal Iuliia Pichugina LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Third place Natalia Balybina LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Anastasiya Krestovskaya WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Olga Slovareva LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Sevil Daminova WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Sevil Daminova WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Anastasiya Krestovskaya LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Anastasiia Averianova LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Viktoriia Volkova WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Kira Amzarakova WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Svetlana Beliavtceva WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Olga Vinogradova WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Iuliia Pichugina LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Olga Slovareva LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Tatiana Terekhova WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Sofia Smirnova WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Daria Aleshina LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Maria Romanyuk DRAW
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Olga Slovareva LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Maria Zvonareva WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Ksenia Zherevchuk LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Alsu Saifutdinova LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Gold Medal Match Irina Noskova LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Pool Set 1 Paulina Pająk LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Pool Set 1 Anastasiya Krestovskaya WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Semifinals Katarzyna Grzywa WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2019 (November 2019) Round of pools Anastasiya Krestovskaya LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2019 (November 2019) Round of pools Viktoria Romashova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2019 (November 2019) Round of pools Irina Noskova LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2019 (November 2019) Round of pools Alsu Saifutdinova LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2019 (November 2019) Round of pools Tatiana Terekhova DRAW
Women's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2019 (November 2019) Round of pools Mariya Loseva WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 2 Michela D'Orlando NO DATA
Women's Steel Sabre Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 2 Joanna Koprowska NO DATA
Women's Steel Sabre Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 2 Silvia Tomassetti NO DATA
Women's Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Final Irina Noskova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Pools Anastasiya Plohova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Pools Kristina Mikhailova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Pools Ekaterina Pyankina WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Pools Viktoriya Ahmadulina WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Pools Olga Karbovnichaya WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Semifinal Olga Karbovnichaya WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Gold Medal Match Joanna Koprowska WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Paulina Pająk WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Danuta Pakuła WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Semifinals Katarzyna Grzywa WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Final (RO3) Olga Slovareva LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Olga Posadskaia WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Olga Vinogradova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Anastasiya Plohova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Daria Iliinykh LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Irina Noskova LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Maria Orlova DRAW
Women's Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Olga Vinogradova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Svetlana Beliavtceva WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Irina Ostanina WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Anna Onishchuk WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Milena Guseva WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Milena Guseva WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Svetlana Beliavtceva WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Anna Onishchuk WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Ekaterina Barsukova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Daria Aleshina LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Olga Odintsova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Elena Muzurina LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Iuliia Kuznetsova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Daria Iliinykh LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Irina Ostanina WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Vladislava Palchikovskaya WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Iuliia Pichugina LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Viktoriia Volkova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Mariya Elpaeva WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Olga Vinogradova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Daria Aleshina LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Maria Orlova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) eliminations Olga Slovareva LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) round of pools Alsu Saifutdinova LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) round of pools Viktoria Romashova DOUBLE LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) round of pools Kira Amzarakova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) round of pools Natalia Yakushina DRAW
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Ekaterina Kandaurova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Olga Slovareva LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Iuliia Pichugina LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Svetlana Kholmova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Maria Zvonareva DRAW
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Kira Amzarakova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Iuliia Pichugina WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Iuliia Pichugina WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Maria Orlova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Vera Sharshukova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Julia Zotova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Alsu Saifutdinova LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Tatiana Terekhova LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Kira Amzarakova LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Olga Odintsova LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Maria Orlova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Olga Slovareva LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Olga Odintsova LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Viktoria Kovalenko WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Alena Pronina WIN
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Gold Medal Match Anastasiya Krestovskaya WIN
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Pool Set 1 Anastasiya Krestovskaya WIN
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Pool Set 1 Joanna Pergoł WIN
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Pool Set 1 Magdalena Węglarz WIN
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Semifinals Katarzyna Grzywa WIN
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 1 Joanna Koprowska NO DATA
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 1 Hanne Eik Pilskog NO DATA
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 1 Anna Franceschi NO DATA
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Semifinal Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska LOSS
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Third place Brittany Reeves LOSS
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Olga Posadskaia WIN
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Iuliia Pichugina LOSS
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Daria Iliinykh WIN