Olga Posadskaia

Club
HEMA Academy
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 5 1 4 0 0
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler 8 0 8 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 6 2 4 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 3 1 1 1 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 14 2 12 0 0
Women's Steel Sabre 12 1 9 2 0
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword 27 8 18 1 0
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword 19 5 11 3 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 817 927.3
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 1180 842.3
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 663 1039.8
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 1095 868.6

Full rating history

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Daniil Volkov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Aleksandr Kolodkin LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Nikita Nenilin LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Daniil Plaksin LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Aleksey Filonov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Ekaterina Pyankina WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Aleksandr Mironov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Mariya Elpaeva WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Dmitrii Kuklin LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Aleksei Fomichev LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Denis Markov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Mikhail Prikhodko LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Daria Iliinykh LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Anton Bulaev LOSS Pools

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Danil Yakovlev LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Denis Shorikov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Kristina Mikhailova WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Azrael Fahra WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Irina Noskova LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Denis Davydov LOSS Pools

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Talgat Safarov DRAW Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Anastasiya Plohova LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Azrael Fahra WIN Pools

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Dmitriy Arhipov WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Michail Viskov LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Vladimir Zhilkin LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Fedin Andrei LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Anastasia Matiushina LOSS

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Igor Astashov LOSS Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Vladislav Rogozin DRAW Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Aleksandr Deys LOSS Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Valeriya Soloveva WIN Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Rafael Fazletdinov LOSS Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Anastasiya Pryadko LOSS Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Pavel Mazin WIN Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Kristina Mikhailova WIN Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Marat Sultanov LOSS Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Danila Gonchar LOSS Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Lev Stepanov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Aleksei Kulchitckii LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Aleksey Puzynin WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Evgeniy Marin LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Sergey Platonov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Svetlana Beliavtceva LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Oleg Stepanov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Denis Matyazh LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Anastasiya Plohova WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Artem Rassypkin WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Vladislava Palchikovskaya WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Rovshan Mustafaev LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Bogdan Bykov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Mikhail Voronov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Daniil Poriadin LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Iuliia Pichugina LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Aleksei Fomichev WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Milena Guseva DRAW Pools
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Karolina Romanyuk LOSS Pools
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Olga Slovareva LOSS Pools
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Irina Emelyanova LOSS Pools
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Svetlana Beliavtceva LOSS
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Anastasia Matiushina LOSS
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Olga Vinogradova WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Viktoria Kovalenko WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Anastasia Matiushina LOSS
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Viktoriia Volkova LOSS
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Mariya Minina WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Nadezhda Lazareva WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Viktoria Kovalenko LOSS
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Anastasiya Plohova LOSS
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Anna Ershova WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Viktoriia Volkova DRAW
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Kristina Erlikh LOSS
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Kristina Mikhailova LOSS
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Vera Sharshukova DRAW
Women's Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Ekaterina Pyankina WIN Pools
Women's Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Karolina Romanyuk LOSS Pools
Women's Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Natalia Balybina LOSS Pools
Women's Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Tatyana Kozhevnikova LOSS Pools
Women's Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Irina Noskova DRAW Pools
Women's Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Tatyana Kozhevnikova LOSS Pools
Women's Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Tatyana Shchennikova LOSS Pools
Women's Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Mariya Elpaeva LOSS Pools
Women's Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Olga Vinogradova LOSS Pools
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Anastasia Matiushina LOSS Pools
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Anastasiya Plohova LOSS Pools
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Olga Vinogradova DRAW Pools
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Olga Slovareva LOSS Pools
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Natalia Balybina LOSS Pools
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Milena Guseva LOSS Pools
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Milena Guseva LOSS Pools
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Olga Karbovnichaya LOSS Pools
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Mariia Krutko LOSS
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Anastasia Matiushina LOSS
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Mariia Krutko LOSS