Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District

Date
November 24
Country
Russia
City
Chelyabinsk

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Men's Steel Longsword 36 9
Men's Steel Longsword 32 14
Women's Steel Longsword 15 6
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 24 12
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 40 18
Mixed Steel Sabre 62 31
Mixed Steel Sabre 67 23
Mixed Steel Sabre 36 17
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 33 17
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 34 17
Women's Steel Sabre 20 11
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword 108 46
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword 28 15

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
Alexey Kostin Boitcovii Kot
Vasilii Salov Camelot
Valeriy Dundukov Camelot
Polina Zueva Camelot
Andrey Kalinin Camelot
Fedin Andrei Camelot
Anastasiya Plohova Camelot
Egor Kulyomin Camelot
Aleksey Silchenko Camelot
Anton Varov Camelot
Evgenii Shibeev Challenge
Kirill Iakovlev Challenge
Gleb Smetanin Challenge
Igor Tarasevich Challenge
Sergey Bakumenko FFC Paladin
Iuliia Kuznetsova FFC Paladin
Nikodim Dyachek FFC Paladin
Vadim Kravchenko FFC Paladin
Anastasia Matiushina FFC Paladin
Evgeniy Marin Fight and Fit
Nikita Nenilin Forest Brotherhood
Aleksei Fomichev Forest Brotherhood
Daria Iliinykh Golden Falcon
Maria Orlova Golden Falcon
Viktoria Kovalenko Golden Falcon
Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon
Ilja Gnezdilov Golden Falcon
Sergey Vasiliev Golden Falcon
Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon
Igor Iakutov Golden Falcon
Svetlana Beliavtceva Golden Falcon
Aleksei Kulchitckii Golden Falcon
Aleksandr Koviazin Golden Falcon
Nikita Gnezdilov Golden Falcon
Nadezhda Gashkova Golden Falcon
Rafael Fazletdinov Golden Falcon
Timofei Sheikin Golden Falcon
Olga Vinogradova Golden Falcon
Semion Kurdiukov Golden Falcon
Viktoriia Volkova Golden Falcon
Michail Viskov Golden Falcon
Sergey Novikov Golden Falcon
Ilya Gusev Golden Falcon
Vladimir Zhilkin Golden Falcon
Aleksey Puzynin Golden Falcon
Egor Sherkunov Golden Falcon
Grigoriy Zaharchenko Golden Falcon
Lev Stepanov Golden Falcon
Andrey Popovich HEMA Academy
Aleksandr Kolodkin HEMA Academy
Nataliya Presnyakova HEMA Academy
Denis Davydov HEMA Academy
Grigorii Ivanov HEMA Academy
Denis Markov HEMA Academy
Mihail Cherepanov HEMA Academy
Dmitriy Arhipov HEMA Academy
Aleksandr Pavlenko HEMA Academy
Vladimir Nasretdinov HEMA Academy
Irina Noskova HEMA Academy
Olga Posadskaia HEMA Academy
Kirill Kamyshan HEMA Academy
Ivan Zharinov HEMA Academy
Pavel Tarasov Klinok
Andrei Kachanov NoName
Vyacheslav Korotovskikh NoName
Aleksandr Patlahov Peresvet
Ivan Luhmenev Peresvet
Aleksandr Rodionov Peresvet
Aleksey Denga Peresvet
Yakov Pershin Sormovsky Club of Historical Fencing
Dmitriy Bazeev Sormovsky Club of Historical Fencing
Artem Bykov Stroganov's Army
Mikhail Nelubin Stroganov's Army
Sergey Sivkov Stroganov's Army
Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF
Evgeniy Pleshakov UKRF
Ilia Rebrov UKRF
Michail Demidov UKRF
Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir
Bogdan Bykov Varga
Denis Matyazh Varga
Viktor Anshukov White Company 1485
Anna Onishchuk World Class Fencing

Tournaments

Men's Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Ilja Gnezdilov Sergey Novikov WIN LOSS
Andrei Skrynko Nikodim Dyachek LOSS WIN
Sergey Vasiliev Ilja Gnezdilov WIN LOSS
Andrei Skrynko Ilja Gnezdilov WIN LOSS
Andrei Skrynko Aleksandr Koviazin LOSS WIN
Sergey Vasiliev Nikodim Dyachek WIN LOSS
Dmitriy Usoltsev Ilja Gnezdilov WIN LOSS
Mikhail Nelubin Andrei Skrynko LOSS WIN
Sergey Vasiliev Aleksandr Koviazin WIN LOSS
Nikodim Dyachek Aleksandr Koviazin WIN LOSS
Sergey Vasiliev Petr Vasiliev WIN LOSS
Andrei Skrynko Sergey Novikov WIN LOSS
Sergey Vasiliev Mikhail Nelubin WIN LOSS
Nikodim Dyachek Sergey Novikov WIN LOSS
Petr Vasiliev Ilja Gnezdilov WIN LOSS
Dmitriy Usoltsev Andrei Skrynko WIN LOSS
Sergey Vasiliev Sergey Novikov WIN LOSS
Dmitriy Usoltsev Nikodim Dyachek WIN LOSS
Petr Vasiliev Nikodim Dyachek LOSS WIN
Dmitriy Usoltsev Aleksandr Koviazin WIN LOSS
Sergey Vasiliev Andrei Skrynko WIN LOSS
Aleksandr Koviazin Sergey Novikov LOSS WIN
Petr Vasiliev Aleksandr Koviazin WIN LOSS
Dmitriy Usoltsev Sergey Novikov WIN LOSS
Dmitriy Usoltsev Sergey Vasiliev LOSS WIN
Mikhail Nelubin Nikodim Dyachek LOSS WIN
Petr Vasiliev Mikhail Nelubin WIN LOSS
Ilja Gnezdilov Nikodim Dyachek LOSS WIN
Mikhail Nelubin Aleksandr Koviazin LOSS WIN
Petr Vasiliev Sergey Novikov WIN LOSS
Ilja Gnezdilov Aleksandr Koviazin WIN LOSS
Mikhail Nelubin Sergey Novikov DRAW DRAW
Petr Vasiliev Andrei Skrynko LOSS WIN
Mikhail Nelubin Ilja Gnezdilov LOSS WIN
Dmitriy Usoltsev Mikhail Nelubin WIN LOSS
Dmitriy Usoltsev Petr Vasiliev WIN LOSS

Men's Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Semion Kurdiukov Egor Kulyomin WIN LOSS
Fedin Andrei Egor Kulyomin LOSS WIN
Michail Viskov Semion Kurdiukov LOSS WIN
Grigorii Ivanov Semion Kurdiukov WIN LOSS
Michail Viskov Denis Matyazh LOSS WIN
Denis Matyazh Vladimir Zhilkin WIN LOSS
Dmitriy Arhipov Sergey Sivkov LOSS WIN
Denis Matyazh Sergey Sivkov WIN LOSS
Rafael Fazletdinov Bogdan Bykov WIN LOSS
Rafael Fazletdinov Semion Kurdiukov LOSS WIN
Fedin Andrei Semion Kurdiukov LOSS WIN
Grigorii Ivanov Ilya Gusev WIN LOSS
Viktor Anshukov Denis Davydov WIN LOSS
Rafael Fazletdinov Ilya Gusev WIN LOSS
Viktor Anshukov Egor Kulyomin LOSS WIN
Denis Davydov Semion Kurdiukov LOSS WIN
Viktor Anshukov Semion Kurdiukov LOSS WIN
Fedin Andrei Denis Davydov LOSS WIN
Viktor Anshukov Fedin Andrei LOSS WIN
Dmitriy Arhipov Vladimir Zhilkin LOSS WIN
Michail Viskov Dmitriy Arhipov WIN LOSS
Sergey Sivkov Vladimir Zhilkin WIN LOSS
Denis Matyazh Dmitriy Arhipov WIN LOSS
Grigorii Ivanov Bogdan Bykov WIN LOSS
Bogdan Bykov Ilya Gusev WIN LOSS
Grigorii Ivanov Michail Viskov WIN LOSS
Michail Viskov Vladimir Zhilkin LOSS WIN
Grigorii Ivanov Rafael Fazletdinov WIN LOSS
Michail Viskov Denis Matyazh WIN LOSS
Denis Davydov Egor Kulyomin LOSS WIN
Michail Viskov Sergey Sivkov WIN LOSS
Grigorii Ivanov Egor Kulyomin WIN LOSS

Women's Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Daria Iliinykh Svetlana Beliavtceva WIN LOSS
Svetlana Beliavtceva Nataliya Presnyakova WIN LOSS
Anastasia Matiushina Svetlana Beliavtceva LOSS WIN
Daria Iliinykh Nataliya Presnyakova WIN LOSS
Irina Noskova Svetlana Beliavtceva WIN LOSS
Anastasia Matiushina Nataliya Presnyakova WIN LOSS
Maria Orlova Svetlana Beliavtceva WIN LOSS
Maria Orlova Nataliya Presnyakova WIN LOSS
Daria Iliinykh Maria Orlova LOSS WIN
Anastasia Matiushina Daria Iliinykh LOSS WIN
Daria Iliinykh Irina Noskova WIN LOSS
Anastasia Matiushina Irina Noskova LOSS WIN
Maria Orlova Irina Noskova DRAW DRAW
Irina Noskova Nataliya Presnyakova WIN LOSS
Anastasia Matiushina Maria Orlova LOSS WIN

Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Sergey Vasiliev Nikodim Dyachek WIN LOSS
Vadim Kravchenko Evgeniy Pleshakov WIN LOSS
Vadim Kravchenko Sergey Vasiliev LOSS WIN
Evgeniy Pleshakov Mikhail Nelubin WIN LOSS
Sergey Vasiliev Andrei Skrynko WIN LOSS
Evgeniy Pleshakov Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS WIN
Dmitriy Usoltsev Sergey Vasiliev WIN LOSS
Andrei Skrynko Nikodim Dyachek LOSS WIN
Dmitry Gibadullin Ilja Gnezdilov WIN LOSS
Dmitry Gibadullin Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS WIN
Dmitry Gibadullin Igor Iakutov WIN LOSS
Vadim Kravchenko Dmitriy Usoltsev DRAW DRAW
Dmitriy Usoltsev Ilja Gnezdilov WIN LOSS
Dmitriy Usoltsev Mikhail Nelubin WIN LOSS
Dmitry Gibadullin Petr Vasiliev WIN LOSS
Nikodim Dyachek Michail Demidov DRAW DRAW
Petr Vasiliev Igor Iakutov WIN LOSS
Petr Vasiliev Ilja Gnezdilov LOSS WIN
Andrei Skrynko Michail Demidov WIN LOSS
Ilja Gnezdilov Igor Iakutov WIN LOSS
Dmitry Gibadullin Sergey Vasiliev WIN LOSS
Dmitry Gibadullin Nikodim Dyachek WIN LOSS
Sergey Vasiliev Michail Demidov WIN LOSS
Vadim Kravchenko Mikhail Nelubin WIN LOSS

Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Grigorii Ivanov Sergey Bakumenko LOSS WIN
Iuliia Kuznetsova Rafael Fazletdinov WIN LOSS
Fedin Andrei Vladimir Zhilkin DRAW DRAW
Anastasia Matiushina Aleksandr Patlahov LOSS WIN
Sergey Bakumenko Ivan Luhmenev WIN LOSS
Iuliia Kuznetsova Rafael Fazletdinov WIN LOSS
Grigorii Ivanov Michail Viskov WIN LOSS
Irina Noskova Aleksandr Patlahov LOSS WIN
Rafael Fazletdinov Sergey Bakumenko WIN LOSS
Rafael Fazletdinov Nataliya Presnyakova WIN LOSS
Grigorii Ivanov Ilya Gusev WIN LOSS
Olga Posadskaia Dmitriy Arhipov WIN LOSS
Irina Noskova Svetlana Beliavtceva WIN LOSS
Fedin Andrei Michail Viskov LOSS WIN
Grigorii Ivanov Ivan Luhmenev WIN LOSS
Olga Posadskaia Michail Viskov LOSS WIN
Svetlana Beliavtceva Aleksandr Patlahov LOSS WIN
Iuliia Kuznetsova Aleksandr Koviazin LOSS WIN
Olga Posadskaia Vladimir Zhilkin LOSS WIN
Michail Viskov Vladimir Zhilkin DRAW DRAW
Aleksandr Koviazin Rafael Fazletdinov LOSS WIN
Olga Posadskaia Fedin Andrei LOSS WIN
Michail Viskov Aleksandr Patlahov WIN LOSS
Iuliia Kuznetsova Vladimir Zhilkin WIN LOSS
Michail Viskov Dmitriy Arhipov WIN LOSS
Denis Davydov Nataliya Presnyakova WIN LOSS
Michail Viskov Rafael Fazletdinov LOSS WIN
Iuliia Kuznetsova Grigorii Ivanov LOSS WIN
Dmitriy Arhipov Vladimir Zhilkin LOSS WIN
Aleksandr Koviazin Nataliya Presnyakova WIN LOSS
Ilya Gusev Ivan Luhmenev WIN LOSS
Anastasia Matiushina Svetlana Beliavtceva WIN LOSS
Fedin Andrei Dmitriy Arhipov WIN LOSS
Iuliia Kuznetsova Nataliya Presnyakova WIN LOSS
Aleksandr Koviazin Denis Davydov WIN LOSS
Anastasia Matiushina Grigorii Ivanov LOSS WIN
Sergey Bakumenko Ilya Gusev WIN LOSS
Rafael Fazletdinov Denis Davydov WIN LOSS
Iuliia Kuznetsova Denis Davydov WIN LOSS
Anastasia Matiushina Irina Noskova WIN LOSS

Mixed Steel Sabre

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Anastasia Matiushina Aleksey Puzynin WIN LOSS
Daria Iliinykh Pavel Tarasov LOSS WIN
Iuliia Kuznetsova Egor Sherkunov LOSS WIN
Pavel Tarasov Semion Kurdiukov LOSS WIN
Viktor Anshukov Lev Stepanov WIN LOSS
Viktoria Kovalenko Valeriy Dundukov LOSS WIN
Anastasia Matiushina Egor Sherkunov DRAW DRAW
Andrey Kalinin Denis Markov LOSS WIN
Anastasia Matiushina Lev Stepanov WIN LOSS
Viktoria Kovalenko Sergey Sivkov DRAW DRAW
Egor Sherkunov Mihail Cherepanov WIN LOSS
Anastasia Matiushina Grigoriy Zaharchenko LOSS WIN
Lev Stepanov Mihail Cherepanov DRAW DRAW
Viktoria Kovalenko Rafael Fazletdinov LOSS WIN
Denis Matyazh Andrey Kalinin WIN LOSS
Pavel Tarasov Yakov Pershin WIN LOSS
Alexey Kostin Sergey Bakumenko LOSS WIN
Semion Kurdiukov Yakov Pershin WIN LOSS
Sergey Bakumenko Grigoriy Zaharchenko DRAW DRAW
Rafael Fazletdinov Sergey Bakumenko WIN LOSS
Alexey Kostin Valeriy Dundukov WIN LOSS
Pavel Tarasov Yakov Pershin LOSS WIN
Denis Davydov Grigoriy Zaharchenko LOSS WIN
Rafael Fazletdinov Grigoriy Zaharchenko WIN LOSS
Alexey Kostin Denis Markov WIN LOSS
Nataliya Presnyakova Yakov Pershin LOSS WIN
Semion Kurdiukov Grigoriy Zaharchenko WIN LOSS
Rafael Fazletdinov Denis Markov WIN LOSS
Anastasia Matiushina Alexey Kostin WIN LOSS
Viktor Anshukov Aleksey Puzynin LOSS WIN
Daria Iliinykh Artem Bykov WIN LOSS
Rafael Fazletdinov Sergey Sivkov WIN LOSS
Semion Kurdiukov Dmitriy Bazeev WIN LOSS
Nikita Gnezdilov Aleksey Puzynin WIN LOSS
Daria Iliinykh Denis Matyazh DRAW DRAW
Gleb Smetanin Rafael Fazletdinov WIN LOSS
Semion Kurdiukov Denis Matyazh WIN LOSS
Denis Davydov Aleksey Puzynin LOSS WIN
Daria Iliinykh Gleb Smetanin LOSS WIN
Dmitriy Bazeev Mihail Cherepanov LOSS WIN
Gleb Smetanin Semion Kurdiukov WIN LOSS
Viktor Anshukov Nikita Gnezdilov LOSS WIN
Svetlana Beliavtceva Nataliya Presnyakova WIN LOSS
Iuliia Kuznetsova Nikita Gnezdilov LOSS WIN
Gleb Smetanin Svetlana Beliavtceva WIN LOSS
Gleb Smetanin Nikita Gnezdilov WIN LOSS
Artem Bykov Valeriy Dundukov WIN LOSS
Nikita Gnezdilov Rafael Fazletdinov LOSS WIN
Artem Bykov Gleb Smetanin LOSS WIN
Dmitriy Arhipov Grigoriy Zaharchenko LOSS WIN
Artem Bykov Egor Sherkunov WIN LOSS
Viktoriia Volkova Dmitriy Arhipov DRAW DRAW
Viktoriia Volkova Denis Davydov LOSS WIN
Gleb Smetanin Dmitriy Arhipov WIN LOSS
Viktoriia Volkova Sergey Sivkov LOSS WIN
Artem Bykov Dmitriy Bazeev WIN LOSS
Nadezhda Gashkova Andrey Kalinin LOSS WIN
Sergey Bakumenko Grigoriy Zaharchenko LOSS WIN
Viktoria Kovalenko Nadezhda Gashkova WIN LOSS
Svetlana Beliavtceva Semion Kurdiukov LOSS WIN
Iuliia Kuznetsova Nadezhda Gashkova WIN LOSS
Svetlana Beliavtceva Yakov Pershin DRAW DRAW

Mixed Steel Sabre

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Vasilii Salov Kirill Iakovlev LOSS WIN
Ilja Gnezdilov Ilia Rebrov LOSS WIN
Andrei Skrynko Nikita Gnezdilov WIN LOSS
Nikodim Dyachek Ilia Rebrov LOSS WIN
Andrei Skrynko Andrei Kachanov WIN LOSS
Daria Iliinykh Ilia Rebrov LOSS WIN
Evgeniy Pleshakov Andrei Skrynko WIN LOSS
Maria Orlova Ilia Rebrov LOSS WIN
Andrei Skrynko Ilia Rebrov LOSS WIN
Aleksandr Pavlenko Alexey Kostin WIN LOSS
Aleksandr Pavlenko Ilia Rebrov LOSS WIN
Andrei Skrynko Igor Iakutov WIN LOSS
Kirill Iakovlev Aleksandr Pavlenko LOSS WIN
Evgeniy Pleshakov Ilia Rebrov WIN LOSS
Irina Noskova Timofei Sheikin LOSS WIN
Evgeniy Pleshakov Kirill Kamyshan WIN LOSS
Vasilii Salov Kirill Kamyshan LOSS WIN
Andrei Skrynko Timofei Sheikin WIN LOSS
Evgeniy Pleshakov Timofei Sheikin WIN LOSS
Vasilii Salov Alexey Kostin LOSS WIN
Evgenii Shibeev Timofei Sheikin LOSS WIN
Evgeniy Pleshakov Evgenii Shibeev WIN LOSS
Mikhail Nelubin Vasilii Salov WIN LOSS
Igor Iakutov Nikita Gnezdilov WIN LOSS
Evgeniy Pleshakov Igor Iakutov WIN LOSS
Vasilii Salov Aleksandr Pavlenko LOSS WIN
Igor Iakutov Semion Kurdiukov LOSS WIN
Artem Bykov Ilia Rebrov LOSS WIN
Semion Kurdiukov Valeriy Dundukov WIN LOSS
Maria Orlova Artem Bykov WIN LOSS
Andrei Skrynko Irina Noskova WIN LOSS
Kirill Kamyshan Alexey Kostin LOSS WIN
Irina Noskova Semion Kurdiukov WIN LOSS
Daria Iliinykh Ilja Gnezdilov LOSS WIN
Igor Iakutov Irina Noskova WIN LOSS
Mikhail Nelubin Kirill Kamyshan LOSS WIN
Andrei Skrynko Semion Kurdiukov WIN LOSS
Maria Orlova Ilja Gnezdilov DRAW DRAW
Maria Orlova Nikodim Dyachek LOSS WIN
Maria Orlova Kirill Kamyshan LOSS WIN
Mikhail Nelubin Nikodim Dyachek LOSS WIN
Nikita Gnezdilov Valeriy Dundukov DRAW DRAW
Daria Iliinykh Maria Orlova LOSS WIN
Aleksandr Pavlenko Kirill Kamyshan LOSS WIN
Mikhail Nelubin Aleksandr Pavlenko WIN LOSS
Nikita Gnezdilov Semion Kurdiukov WIN LOSS
Kirill Iakovlev Kirill Kamyshan LOSS WIN
Mikhail Nelubin Kirill Iakovlev DRAW DRAW
Irina Noskova Valeriy Dundukov WIN LOSS
Evgeniy Pleshakov Andrei Kachanov WIN LOSS
Andrei Kachanov Sergey Novikov WIN LOSS
Andrei Skrynko Valeriy Dundukov WIN LOSS
Andrei Kachanov Timofei Sheikin LOSS WIN
Evgeniy Pleshakov Sergey Novikov WIN LOSS
Igor Iakutov Valeriy Dundukov WIN LOSS
Evgenii Shibeev Andrei Kachanov LOSS WIN
Artem Bykov Ilja Gnezdilov DRAW DRAW
Timofei Sheikin Sergey Novikov WIN LOSS
Ilja Gnezdilov Nikodim Dyachek LOSS WIN
Mikhail Nelubin Alexey Kostin WIN LOSS
Artem Bykov Nikodim Dyachek LOSS WIN
Evgenii Shibeev Sergey Novikov LOSS WIN
Daria Iliinykh Nikodim Dyachek LOSS WIN
Kirill Iakovlev Alexey Kostin WIN LOSS
Daria Iliinykh Artem Bykov WIN LOSS
Irina Noskova Nikita Gnezdilov WIN LOSS
Nikodim Dyachek Ilia Rebrov LOSS WIN

Mixed Steel Sabre

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Evgeniy Pleshakov Vladimir Nasretdinov DRAW DRAW
Kirill Iakovlev Vladimir Nasretdinov LOSS WIN
Sergey Vasiliev Sergey Novikov WIN LOSS
Evgeniy Pleshakov Sergey Novikov WIN LOSS
Kirill Iakovlev Sergey Novikov LOSS WIN
Vadim Kravchenko Aleksandr Pavlenko WIN LOSS
Dmitriy Usoltsev Aleksandr Pavlenko WIN LOSS
Evgeniy Pleshakov Kirill Iakovlev WIN LOSS
Vadim Kravchenko Sergey Vasiliev WIN LOSS
Igor Iakutov Ilia Rebrov LOSS WIN
Dmitry Gibadullin Vladimir Nasretdinov WIN LOSS
Vadim Kravchenko Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS WIN
Vladimir Nasretdinov Sergey Novikov WIN LOSS
Dmitriy Usoltsev Vladimir Nasretdinov LOSS WIN
Dmitriy Usoltsev Ilja Gnezdilov WIN LOSS
Sergey Vasiliev Vladimir Nasretdinov WIN LOSS
Kirill Kamyshan Michail Demidov LOSS WIN
Evgeniy Pleshakov Sergey Vasiliev LOSS WIN
Andrei Kachanov Michail Demidov LOSS WIN
Sergey Vasiliev Kirill Iakovlev WIN LOSS
Petr Vasiliev Andrei Kachanov WIN LOSS
Dmitry Gibadullin Michail Demidov WIN LOSS
Andrei Kachanov Kirill Kamyshan LOSS WIN
Dmitry Gibadullin Vyacheslav Korotovskikh WIN LOSS
Vyacheslav Korotovskikh Ilia Rebrov WIN LOSS
Dmitry Gibadullin Vadim Kravchenko WIN LOSS
Vyacheslav Korotovskikh Igor Iakutov WIN LOSS
Dmitry Gibadullin Ilia Rebrov WIN LOSS
Vadim Kravchenko Petr Vasiliev WIN LOSS
Petr Vasiliev Michail Demidov WIN LOSS
Dmitry Gibadullin Igor Iakutov WIN LOSS
Petr Vasiliev Kirill Kamyshan WIN LOSS
Vadim Kravchenko Ilja Gnezdilov WIN LOSS
Vyacheslav Korotovskikh Sergey Vasiliev LOSS WIN
Ilja Gnezdilov Aleksandr Pavlenko WIN LOSS
Sergey Vasiliev Vladimir Nasretdinov WIN LOSS

Mixed Steel Single Rapier

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Maria Orlova Nikodim Dyachek DRAW DRAW
Evgeniy Pleshakov Ilja Gnezdilov LOSS WIN
Nikita Gnezdilov Valeriy Dundukov LOSS WIN
Evgeniy Pleshakov Nikodim Dyachek WIN LOSS
Evgeniy Pleshakov Mikhail Nelubin WIN LOSS
Mikhail Nelubin Nikita Gnezdilov WIN LOSS
Daria Iliinykh Michail Demidov LOSS WIN
Ilja Gnezdilov Ilia Rebrov WIN LOSS
Aleksandr Pavlenko Nikita Gnezdilov WIN LOSS
Daria Iliinykh Andrei Kachanov LOSS WIN
Ilia Rebrov Valeriy Dundukov WIN LOSS
Petr Vasiliev Michail Demidov LOSS WIN
Daria Iliinykh Igor Tarasevich DRAW DRAW
Ilia Rebrov Sergey Novikov WIN LOSS
Ilja Gnezdilov Michail Demidov WIN LOSS
Andrei Kachanov Semion Kurdiukov LOSS WIN
Maria Orlova Igor Tarasevich WIN LOSS
Evgenii Shibeev Valeriy Dundukov WIN LOSS
Evgenii Shibeev Semion Kurdiukov LOSS WIN
Petr Vasiliev Andrei Kachanov WIN LOSS
Evgeniy Pleshakov Evgenii Shibeev WIN LOSS
Nikodim Dyachek Michail Demidov WIN LOSS
Petr Vasiliev Sergey Novikov WIN LOSS
Evgeniy Pleshakov Ilja Gnezdilov WIN LOSS
Nikodim Dyachek Semion Kurdiukov LOSS WIN
Evgeniy Pleshakov Maria Orlova WIN LOSS
Ilja Gnezdilov Ilia Rebrov WIN LOSS
Nikodim Dyachek Semion Kurdiukov WIN LOSS
Aleksandr Pavlenko Michail Demidov DRAW DRAW
Ilja Gnezdilov Igor Tarasevich WIN LOSS
Mikhail Nelubin Nikodim Dyachek LOSS WIN
Evgenii Shibeev Aleksandr Pavlenko WIN LOSS
Petr Vasiliev Nikita Gnezdilov WIN LOSS

Mixed Steel Single Rapier

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Vadim Kravchenko Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS WIN
Petr Vasiliev Vladimir Nasretdinov DRAW DRAW
Dmitriy Usoltsev Vladimir Nasretdinov WIN LOSS
Andrei Kachanov Vladimir Nasretdinov LOSS WIN
Dmitriy Usoltsev Evgenii Shibeev WIN LOSS
Michail Demidov Sergey Novikov WIN LOSS
Sergey Vasiliev Kirill Iakovlev WIN LOSS
Evgenii Shibeev Sergey Novikov WIN LOSS
Aleksandr Pavlenko Vladimir Nasretdinov DRAW DRAW
Evgeniy Pleshakov Sergey Vasiliev DRAW DRAW
Evgeniy Pleshakov Kirill Iakovlev LOSS WIN
Vyacheslav Korotovskikh Kirill Iakovlev DRAW DRAW
Vadim Kravchenko Andrei Skrynko WIN LOSS
Vadim Kravchenko Sergey Vasiliev WIN LOSS
Andrei Skrynko Kirill Iakovlev WIN LOSS
Vadim Kravchenko Evgeniy Pleshakov WIN LOSS
Dmitry Gibadullin Dmitriy Usoltsev WIN LOSS
Vadim Kravchenko Andrei Skrynko DRAW DRAW
Vyacheslav Korotovskikh Michail Demidov WIN LOSS
Vadim Kravchenko Kirill Kamyshan DRAW DRAW
Petr Vasiliev Kirill Kamyshan LOSS WIN
Dmitriy Usoltsev Kirill Kamyshan WIN LOSS
Petr Vasiliev Andrei Skrynko DRAW DRAW
Andrei Kachanov Sergey Novikov WIN LOSS
Sergey Vasiliev Kirill Kamyshan WIN LOSS
Andrei Kachanov Aleksandr Pavlenko DRAW DRAW
Vyacheslav Korotovskikh Sergey Vasiliev LOSS WIN
Dmitry Gibadullin Vyacheslav Korotovskikh LOSS WIN
Vyacheslav Korotovskikh Sergey Vasiliev LOSS WIN
Dmitriy Usoltsev Vyacheslav Korotovskikh WIN LOSS
Dmitry Gibadullin Ilja Gnezdilov WIN LOSS
Dmitry Gibadullin Aleksandr Pavlenko WIN LOSS
Evgenii Shibeev Ilja Gnezdilov DRAW DRAW
Ilja Gnezdilov Michail Demidov WIN LOSS

Women's Steel Sabre

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Irina Noskova Iuliia Kuznetsova WIN LOSS
Anastasia Matiushina Daria Iliinykh LOSS WIN
Anastasia Matiushina Irina Noskova LOSS WIN
Anastasia Matiushina Maria Orlova DRAW DRAW
Maria Orlova Irina Noskova LOSS WIN
Maria Orlova Nataliya Presnyakova WIN LOSS
Daria Iliinykh Viktoriia Volkova WIN LOSS
Daria Iliinykh Iuliia Kuznetsova LOSS WIN
Daria Iliinykh Iuliia Kuznetsova LOSS WIN
Viktoria Kovalenko Irina Noskova LOSS WIN
Viktoria Kovalenko Nataliya Presnyakova WIN LOSS
Daria Iliinykh Olga Vinogradova WIN LOSS
Anastasia Matiushina Olga Vinogradova WIN LOSS
Iuliia Kuznetsova Viktoriia Volkova WIN LOSS
Viktoria Kovalenko Nadezhda Gashkova WIN LOSS
Iuliia Kuznetsova Nadezhda Gashkova WIN LOSS
Anastasia Matiushina Svetlana Beliavtceva WIN LOSS
Irina Noskova Svetlana Beliavtceva WIN LOSS
Svetlana Beliavtceva Nataliya Presnyakova WIN LOSS
Viktoriia Volkova Olga Vinogradova WIN LOSS

Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Olga Posadskaia Lev Stepanov LOSS WIN
Daria Iliinykh Aleksei Fomichev WIN LOSS
Pavel Tarasov Lev Stepanov WIN LOSS
Viktoria Kovalenko Aleksei Fomichev LOSS WIN
Artem Bykov Pavel Tarasov LOSS WIN
Lev Stepanov Mihail Cherepanov LOSS WIN
Pavel Tarasov Bogdan Bykov LOSS WIN
Bogdan Bykov Egor Sherkunov LOSS WIN
Anastasia Matiushina Pavel Tarasov WIN LOSS
Grigorii Ivanov Egor Sherkunov WIN LOSS
Pavel Tarasov Denis Matyazh WIN LOSS
Andrey Kalinin Egor Sherkunov DRAW DRAW
Pavel Tarasov Rafael Fazletdinov WIN LOSS
Egor Sherkunov Andrey Popovich WIN LOSS
Fedin Andrei Rafael Fazletdinov LOSS WIN
Egor Sherkunov Aleksey Silchenko WIN LOSS
Sergey Sivkov Grigoriy Zaharchenko LOSS WIN
Aleksei Fomichev Rafael Fazletdinov WIN LOSS
Sergey Sivkov Mihail Cherepanov LOSS WIN
Fedin Andrei Dmitriy Arhipov LOSS WIN
Denis Davydov Aleksey Silchenko WIN LOSS
Fedin Andrei Aleksey Denga WIN LOSS
Daria Iliinykh Aleksei Kulchitckii WIN LOSS
Nataliya Presnyakova Aleksey Puzynin WIN LOSS
Denis Markov Aleksandr Patlahov WIN LOSS
Viktoria Kovalenko Anton Varov LOSS WIN
Maria Orlova Mikhail Nelubin LOSS WIN
Aleksei Kulchitckii Andrey Kalinin LOSS WIN
Nataliya Presnyakova Sergey Sivkov LOSS WIN
Anastasia Matiushina Daria Iliinykh WIN LOSS
Viktoria Kovalenko Nikita Nenilin LOSS WIN
Maria Orlova Aleksandr Rodionov DRAW DRAW
Grigorii Ivanov Egor Kulyomin WIN LOSS
Nataliya Presnyakova Lev Stepanov LOSS WIN
Anastasia Matiushina Nikita Nenilin WIN LOSS
Svetlana Beliavtceva Aleksandr Kolodkin LOSS WIN
Daria Iliinykh Anastasiya Plohova WIN LOSS
Egor Kulyomin Evgeniy Marin WIN LOSS
Aleksey Puzynin Aleksey Silchenko LOSS WIN
Anastasia Matiushina Denis Matyazh LOSS WIN
Egor Kulyomin Aleksandr Kolodkin WIN LOSS
Anastasiya Plohova Sergey Sivkov DRAW DRAW
Egor Kulyomin Evgeniy Marin WIN LOSS
Sergey Bakumenko Aleksandr Rodionov WIN LOSS
Denis Matyazh Aleksandr Patlahov WIN LOSS
Anastasia Matiushina Aleksandr Kolodkin WIN LOSS
Anastasiya Plohova Andrey Popovich WIN LOSS
Mikhail Nelubin Egor Kulyomin LOSS WIN
Aleksandr Rodionov Anton Varov WIN LOSS
Aleksei Fomichev Denis Matyazh LOSS WIN
Iuliia Kuznetsova Evgeniy Marin LOSS WIN
Aleksey Puzynin Andrey Popovich LOSS WIN
Denis Matyazh Ivan Luhmenev LOSS WIN
Olga Vinogradova Aleksandr Rodionov LOSS WIN
Mikhail Nelubin Aleksandr Patlahov WIN LOSS
Iuliia Kuznetsova Fedin Andrei WIN LOSS
Aleksey Silchenko Andrey Popovich LOSS WIN
Mikhail Nelubin Ivan Luhmenev WIN LOSS
Anastasia Matiushina Aleksandr Rodionov WIN LOSS
Nikita Nenilin Grigorii Ivanov LOSS WIN
Iuliia Kuznetsova Mihail Cherepanov WIN LOSS
Olga Posadskaia Aleksei Kulchitckii LOSS WIN
Denis Markov Evgeniy Marin LOSS WIN
Mikhail Nelubin Nikita Nenilin WIN LOSS
Aleksei Kulchitckii Sergey Bakumenko WIN LOSS
Olga Posadskaia Aleksey Puzynin WIN LOSS
Olga Posadskaia Evgeniy Marin LOSS WIN
Nikita Nenilin Anastasiya Plohova WIN LOSS
Aleksei Kulchitckii Denis Davydov WIN LOSS
Nataliya Presnyakova Aleksandr Patlahov LOSS WIN
Denis Markov Ivan Luhmenev LOSS WIN
Maria Orlova Viktor Anshukov WIN LOSS
Viktoriia Volkova Aleksey Denga LOSS WIN
Anastasia Matiushina Grigoriy Zaharchenko WIN LOSS
Sergey Bakumenko Egor Kulyomin LOSS WIN
Viktoriia Volkova Grigorii Ivanov LOSS WIN
Grigoriy Zaharchenko Mihail Cherepanov WIN LOSS
Sergey Bakumenko Ivan Luhmenev WIN LOSS
Viktoriia Volkova Denis Markov LOSS WIN
Anastasia Matiushina Grigorii Ivanov LOSS WIN
Svetlana Beliavtceva Anton Varov DRAW DRAW
Nikita Gnezdilov Bogdan Bykov LOSS WIN
Mikhail Nelubin Grigorii Ivanov LOSS WIN
Ivan Zharinov Svetlana Beliavtceva WIN LOSS
Nikita Gnezdilov Ivan Zharinov WIN LOSS
Grigorii Ivanov Egor Sherkunov WIN LOSS
Artem Bykov Bogdan Bykov WIN LOSS
Nikita Gnezdilov Aleksandr Kolodkin LOSS WIN
Daria Iliinykh Iuliia Kuznetsova WIN LOSS
Artem Bykov Aleksei Kulchitckii LOSS WIN
Nikita Gnezdilov Denis Davydov DRAW DRAW
Daria Iliinykh Egor Kulyomin WIN LOSS
Olga Vinogradova Bogdan Bykov LOSS WIN
Denis Davydov Aleksey Denga LOSS WIN
Svetlana Beliavtceva Dmitriy Arhipov LOSS WIN
Daria Iliinykh Egor Kulyomin LOSS WIN
Olga Vinogradova Anton Varov WIN LOSS
Viktor Anshukov Ivan Zharinov DRAW DRAW
Maria Orlova Dmitriy Arhipov WIN LOSS
Artem Bykov Andrey Kalinin WIN LOSS
Olga Vinogradova Aleksey Denga DRAW DRAW
Maria Orlova Ivan Zharinov DRAW DRAW
Rafael Fazletdinov Dmitriy Arhipov WIN LOSS
Daria Iliinykh Andrey Kalinin WIN LOSS
Viktor Anshukov Viktoriia Volkova WIN LOSS
Grigorii Ivanov Grigoriy Zaharchenko WIN LOSS
Viktor Anshukov Sergey Bakumenko LOSS WIN
Viktoria Kovalenko Andrey Kalinin LOSS WIN

Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Svetlana Beliavtceva Nadezhda Gashkova WIN LOSS
Anastasia Matiushina Irina Noskova LOSS WIN
Anastasia Matiushina Nadezhda Gashkova WIN LOSS
Daria Iliinykh Irina Noskova LOSS WIN
Anastasia Matiushina Svetlana Beliavtceva WIN LOSS
Anna Onishchuk Nadezhda Gashkova LOSS WIN
Irina Noskova Iuliia Kuznetsova WIN LOSS
Irina Noskova Svetlana Beliavtceva WIN LOSS
Nadezhda Gashkova Polina Zueva WIN LOSS
Maria Orlova Iuliia Kuznetsova LOSS WIN
Irina Noskova Svetlana Beliavtceva WIN LOSS
Anastasia Matiushina Daria Iliinykh WIN LOSS
Anastasia Matiushina Maria Orlova WIN LOSS
Svetlana Beliavtceva Nataliya Presnyakova WIN LOSS
Daria Iliinykh Anastasiya Plohova WIN LOSS
Olga Posadskaia Svetlana Beliavtceva LOSS WIN
Anna Onishchuk Olga Vinogradova WIN LOSS
Viktoria Kovalenko Polina Zueva DRAW DRAW
Anastasia Matiushina Olga Posadskaia WIN LOSS
Olga Posadskaia Olga Vinogradova WIN LOSS
Viktoria Kovalenko Anastasiya Plohova WIN LOSS
Viktoriia Volkova Nataliya Presnyakova LOSS WIN
Olga Vinogradova Nataliya Presnyakova WIN LOSS
Viktoria Kovalenko Olga Posadskaia LOSS WIN
Viktoriia Volkova Polina Zueva WIN LOSS
Irina Noskova Iuliia Kuznetsova WIN LOSS
Viktoriia Volkova Anastasiya Plohova LOSS WIN
Iuliia Kuznetsova Anna Onishchuk WIN LOSS