Vladimir Isaev

Club
Klinok
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 11 2 9 0 0
Men's Steel Longsword 3 1 1 1 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 26 13 12 1 0
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword 12 8 4 0 0
Sum 52 24 26 2 0

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 930.1 1086 (February 2022) 964.8 (February 2018)
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 854.6 174 (March 2022) 944.7 (February 2018)
Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 1265.1 137 (April 2018) 1329.6 (May 2019)

Full rating histories

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 53 out of 77 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in January 2020

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 41 out of 77 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in January 2021

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 38 out of 77 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in April 2021

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Vasilii Salov DRAW 61%
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Innokentii Degaltcev LOSS 50%
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Michail Viskov WIN 50%

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Danil Yakovlev LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Kira Amzarakova LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Evgeniya Drozdova WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Andrei Skrynko LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Michail Varlamov LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Ilja Gnezdilov LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Daria Iliinykh LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Oleg Kolganov LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Daria Iliinykh LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Sofia Makarova WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Daria Aleshina LOSS 50%

Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Eliminations (RO12) Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS 16%
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Pools Radik Shagabutdinov LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Pools Denis Matyazh WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Pools Andrei Kachanov WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Olga Slovareva DRAW 53%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Rovshan Mustafaev WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Daria Aleshina LOSS 59%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Artem Gusmanov LOSS 59%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Grigoriy Reshetnikov WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Vasily Moiseenko LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Pavel Burlak LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Olga Slovareva WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Artem Bykov LOSS 70%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Daria Iliinykh WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Vsevolod Pilipenko WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Aleksandr Kolodkin WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Denis Davydov WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Nikita Luganskiy WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Mikhail Bakir LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Anastasia Matiushina WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Mikhail Bakir LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Nikita Nenilin LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Olga Vinogradova WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Andrei Andreev LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Viktoriia Volkova WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Guchev Dmitrii LOSS 50%
DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcome
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Pools Konstantin Smetanin LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Pools Denis Matyazh WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Pools Denis Davydov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Quarterfinal Radik Shagabutdinov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Aleksei Degtiarev WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Rovshan Mustafaev WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Aleksandr Zaika LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Rovshan Mustafaev WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Anna Lavruhina WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Nikita Luganskiy WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Ivan Ermolin LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Natalia Balybina WIN