Svetlana Beliavtceva

Club
Golden Falcon
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 3 0 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 4 2 2 0 0
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger 3 0 3 0 0
Women's Steel Longsword 5 2 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 7 1 5 1 0
Women's Steel Sabre 10 2 7 1 0
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword 8 1 6 1 0
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword 12 3 8 1 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Women, Steel) 294 1059.7
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 552 1072.1
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 997 872.1
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 1060 803.9

Full rating history

Longsword (Women, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Women, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Women's Steel Longsword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Daria Iliinykh LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Nataliya Presnyakova WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Anastasia Matiushina WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Irina Noskova LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Maria Orlova LOSS

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Nataliya Presnyakova WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Gleb Smetanin LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Semion Kurdiukov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Yakov Pershin DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Dmitriy Guchev LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Bogdan Bykov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Denis Matyazh LOSS

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Andrei Andreev LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Guchev Dmitrii WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Michail Varlamov WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Michail Viskov LOSS

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Irina Noskova LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Aleksandr Patlahov LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Anastasia Matiushina LOSS

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Aleksandr Kolodkin LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Anton Varov DRAW
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Ivan Zharinov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Dmitriy Arhipov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Olga Posadskaia WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Mihail Cherepanov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Dmitriy Arhipov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Dmitriy Polyanin LOSS
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Nadezhda Gashkova WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Anastasia Matiushina LOSS
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Irina Noskova LOSS
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Irina Noskova LOSS
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Nataliya Presnyakova WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Olga Posadskaia WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Anastasiya Plohova LOSS
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Olga Karbovnichaya LOSS
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Mariya Volkova DRAW
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Irina Noskova LOSS
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Varvara Vinokurova LOSS
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Daria Zadorina LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Olga Slovareva LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Anastasia Matiushina LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Kira Amzarakova LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Anastasia Matiushina LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Irina Noskova LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Nataliya Presnyakova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Anna Onishchuk DRAW
Women's Steel Sabre Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Milena Guseva LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Irina Ostanina WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Anastasia Matiushina LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Olga Slovareva LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Kira Amzarakova LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Iuliia Pichugina LOSS