Innokentii Degaltcev

Club
Black Swan
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 8 4 4 0 0
Men's Steel Longsword 3 1 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 4 1 2 1 0
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword 4 2 2 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 3029 998.2
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 513 1109.7
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 851 989

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Vladimir Isaev WIN
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Aleksandr Koviazin LOSS
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Alexander Strakhov LOSS

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Iuliia Pichugina DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Artem Schapov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Aleksandr Koviazin WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Andrei Andreev LOSS

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Igor Astashov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Egor Bayanov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Aleksandr Kolodkin LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Pavel Tarasov WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Kira Amzarakova WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Michail Viskov WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Aleksandr Koviazin WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Daria Aleshina LOSS

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Olga Slovareva LOSS Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Milena Guseva LOSS Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Andrey Perminov WIN Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Rafael Fazletdinov WIN Pools