Innokentii Degaltcev

Club
Black Swan
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 8 4 4 0 0
Men's Steel Longsword 3 1 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 4 1 2 1 0
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword 4 2 2 0 0
Sum 19 8 10 1 0

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 971.5 1019 (February 2022) 1010.1 (February 2018)
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 1076.7 114 (February 2018) 1329.3 (February 2018)
Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 961 334 (March 2022) 1001.5 (February 2018)

Full rating histories

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 54 out of 78 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in January 2020

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 34 out of 78 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in September 2021

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 54 out of 78 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in January 2020

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Vladimir Isaev WIN 50%
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Aleksandr Koviazin LOSS 48%
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Alexander Strakhov LOSS 44%

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Pools Igor Astashov LOSS 65%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Pools Egor Bayanov LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Pools Aleksandr Kolodkin LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Pavel Tarasov WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Kira Amzarakova WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Michail Viskov WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Aleksandr Koviazin WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Daria Aleshina LOSS 50%

Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Iuliia Pichugina DRAW 54%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Artem Schapov LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Aleksandr Koviazin WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Andrei Andreev LOSS 50%
DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcome
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Pools Olga Slovareva LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Pools Milena Guseva LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Pools Andrey Perminov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Pools Rafael Fazletdinov WIN